World:

Vita Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Miggon Mclovin(*) [*] MS7146,015,809,7300+57,738,642
2Kava Riku(*) [*] RP6775,137,583,80400
3Agent Norbi(*) [*] RP6424,375,139,8670-102,014
4Parcel Khor(*) [*] EK6183,907,387,95300
5Captain Sioruh(*) [*] EK6183,906,372,872New+70,375New
6Xunar(*) [*] ED6103,758,651,2861+9,085,851+87,204,707
7Iskastaren Sture(*) [*] ED6083,727,489,274-10+43,729,580
8Tentri(*) [*] EK5883,356,469,0400+52,465,826
9Gorace Wargi(*) [*] MS5803,222,984,844+27,138,150+156,163,169
10Spooky Fluky(*) [*] EK5652,986,891,243+24,715+20,622,598
11Szakinjo(*) [*] EK5652,986,523,9521+14,939,914+108,796,828
12Insyfiszyn Permiszyn(*) [*] ED5642,958,468,7991+15,751,029+109,696,858
13Hariharalaya(*) [*] ED5612,914,988,849-2+44,494+2,797,567
14Kojiro Hyugaa(*) [*] RP5602,896,627,032+19,847,503+73,500,653
15Hauru(*) [*] RP5552,822,221,672+15,938,546+123,904,383
16Dendz(*) [*] RP5472,709,053,2450+32,178,439
17Usor(*) [*] MS5382,567,493,959+36,389+32,804,967
18Fajny Golab(*) [*] MS5302,455,252,9681+18,537,562+55,363,859
19Nightfriend(*) [*] ED5282,426,550,410-10+17,357,656
20Vissor(*) [*] RPmale5262,407,904,6841+15,926,364+74,714,633
21Usoria(*) [*] ED5222,348,986,158-1+37,318+195,283
22Rhep(*) [*] MSmale5202,317,485,109+13,153,598+63,187,098
23Elite Cisso(*) [*] EK5172,280,520,0572+19,427,226+126,303,307
24Bakusiowa(*) [*] MS5152,253,645,790-1+1,949,401+41,584,408
25Somzon(*) [*] ED5112,210,579,097-1+4,163,194+31,947,592
26Akesson(*) [*] ED5102,195,415,2392+20,321,794+129,402,930
27Moshruum(*) [*] RP5062,143,545,022-1+153,183+32,863,323
28Tymix(*) [*] EK5042,117,533,6291+10,886,347+69,826,043
29Moheo Ayay(*) [*] ED5042,110,778,3472+13,798,943+97,292,481
30Blokers Bejsbol(*) [*] MS5022,091,612,327-3+4,861,028+22,080,272
31Encorr(*) [*] ED4992,051,539,514-10+36,107,067
32Fahiger Schauspieler(*) [*] EK4952,000,744,1601+12,935,730+93,584,058
33Emma Stardust(*) [*] MS4911,956,889,576-1+5,556,502+35,075,460
34Herr Akkq(*) [*] MS4851,883,089,8971+249,801+60,271,929
35Elite Norman(*) [*] EK4811,841,418,931-100
36Matyv(*) [*] RP4801,829,828,7592+14,144,984+108,567,398
37Yuna Hard(*) [*] EK4791,811,574,773-10+9,564,817
38Algarvio(*) [*] ED4761,782,509,210-100
39Qaatris(*) [*] EK4691,702,898,766+91,084+11,604,752
40Matysq(*) [*] RP4621,629,761,4422+3,203,310+34,849,298
41Captain Siourh(*) [*] ED4621,629,345,701+4,887,331+32,799,066
42Mazurov(*) [*] K4621,625,065,316-200
43Dura Spejs Asura(*) [*] RP4601,609,692,4210+25,931,175
44Hefty Hans(*) [*] RP4541,544,740,981+5,386,466+27,567,931
45Ekhzel(*) [*] ED4521,523,153,891+84,537+6,640,023
46Silny Strzelaczi Zabijaczi(*) [*] RP4521,520,190,3354+6,866,227+74,168,026
47Mateusz Skarabeusz(*) [*] MS4511,517,888,189-1+47,070+11,696,611
48Kusznik Karol(*) [*] RP4501,502,440,054+10,337,083+52,126,901
49Kizzmiss(*) [*] MS4491,495,029,6564+20,127,067+127,007,047
50Muhu(*) [*] EK4481,484,794,955-3+180+4,670,135
51King Mati(*) [*] ED4451,455,716,447-20+6,347,906
52Saint Cloue(*) [*] K4401,404,695,710-100
53Hanabi Yuno(*) [*] ED4381,388,865,9511+9,474,967+47,246,630
54First Reason(*) [*] RPmale4381,381,987,049-20+164
55Tank Mclovin(*) [*] EK4281,292,611,999-1,179,230-1,520,961
56Stygen(*) [*] RP4271,287,126,7001+13,198,912+42,687,795
57Laai(*) [*] MS4271,279,510,916-1+6,849,143+23,429,658
58Warmageddon(*) [*] RP4231,250,135,866+580,938+23,094,584
59Thar Dorafon(*) [*] RP4221,242,806,939+219,575+26,605,533
60Rozpromieniony Lesiu(*) [*] RPmale4221,239,369,4701+7,060,634+39,040,324
61Cyk Energy Wall(*) [*] EK4181,207,023,002-100
62Naiara(*) [*] EK4181,203,205,03410+15,643,612
63Zelay(*) [*] ED4171,195,158,300-1+6,961+6,961
64Glebo Gryzarka(*) [*] ED4161,187,751,1920+16,136,880
65Dexik(*) [*] RP4141,168,878,73500
66Henloth(*) [*] MS4131,159,533,4911+7,521,051+57,827,911
67Elitarny Pralidoksym(*) [*] EK4101,138,188,375-1-10,941,810+6,494,259
68Ru(*) [*] ED4081,119,187,8802+6,519,709+53,180,940
69Remik Sorc(*) [*] MS4061,099,827,2842+5,342,585+46,139,726
70Zoqq(*) [*] EK4051,091,224,1083+8,378,844+41,034,547
71Budrig Odde(*) [*] MS4041,083,901,7914+33,264+66,307,049
72Lootmeiistern Frontline(*) [*] EK4031,081,086,855New+117,900New
73Ferotor domination(*) [*] K4031,077,408,711-500
74Brajan Bazyliszek Wielki(*) [*] ED4011,066,534,0352+9,415,170+74,695,323
75Daemonic Reaven(*) [*] EK4001,051,486,803-300
76Hooded Buddy(*) [*] D3991,049,199,452-200
77Paul Vita(*) [*] MS3961,023,525,409+4,035,772+33,188,547
78Pentar(*) [*] MS392990,277,902-2,244,041+16,722,064
79Gogrex(*) [*] RP389969,912,705+490,706+1,815,504
80Baran Galthot(*) [*] ED388964,465,96210+21,726,745
81Snejki(*) [*] EK388960,923,134-100
82Mati Hook Something(*) [*] RP385938,126,3964+2,809,458+37,996,823
83Sancta Lux(*) [*] RP382914,722,237+3,697,414+6,440,559
84Bandyta Tomek(*) [*] MS381910,231,126-200
85Almighty Reiven(*) [*] RP380905,981,588-1+2,338,189+2,526,102
86Mifto(*) [*] ED380901,693,0291+11,769,475+49,105,227
87Ahmed Gator(*) [*] S380900,616,865-200
88Nyalis(*) [*] RP370837,097,346+1,455,065+9,181,577
89Roldron Odde(*) [*] EK368821,978,63050+45,348,263
90Kucziki(*) [*] RP368820,581,8662-3,355,362+21,859,999
91Mufeks(*) [*] EK368818,681,661-200
92Tequs(*) [*] ED368818,655,819-1+2,434,912+19,125,489
93Miggon Mclovviin(*) [*] S367813,746,464-300
94Bociekk here(*) [*] RP365800,525,7171+3,200,527+24,183,638
95Yxhuggarn Sven(*) [*] EK363789,779,438-200
96Sidzejk(*) [*] EK358755,960,54100
97Ashtaaway(*) [*] ED356742,108,9342+1,084,202+10,459,047
98Jorge Masvidal(*) [*] RP355737,780,133-1+48,260+48,260
99Oskylolz(*) [*] ED355734,213,704-100
100Marian Zaklinacz(*) [*] ED355733,788,9547+236,507+29,239,682
101Thoez Demna(*) [*] EK354728,581,930-1+5,770+2,577,741
102Ya Dimo(*) [*] ED353725,330,609-100
103Xerso(*) [*] RP353724,097,1935+5,352,547+21,070,304
104Artanidas(*) [*] S353721,681,525-200
105Edxa(*) [*] RP352717,266,271-2+17,550+42,300
106Sajgonka Orientu(*) [*] ED352717,078,729-200
107Jaskiniowiec Fred(*) [*] P351711,416,543-200
108Hamkaastosti(*) [*] RP351711,246,892-200
109Seequent(*) [*] MS351708,766,182+3,862,049+29,050,702
110Frenzy Medivh(*) [*] MS348696,373,270+119,156+16,886,161
111Reeflex Ed(*) [*] ED343664,275,966+3,670,163+9,583,449
112Morrok Wallinder(*) [*] S341649,601,82600
113Klin bananas(*) [*] S341649,455,70300
114Dasher Quendosim(*) [*] EK340645,499,566+6,120,755+10,662,621
115Eksite(*) [*] RP340644,024,3996+2,844,512+39,387,895
116Tylado(*) [*] RP337631,726,0091+4,624,644+13,432,012
117Sir Jaca(*) [*] MS337630,699,715-200
118Agent Bolec(*) [*] RP337628,319,191-20+8,828,827
119Plaice(*) [*] ED335616,719,285-1+70,070+2,285,128
120Perry Thekiller(*) [*] RP334612,507,521-100
121Bamo Silan(*) [*] EK334611,875,70310+10,998,489+41,500,587
122Critlord(*) [*] EK334610,397,348-2+51,574+772,843
123Xaro Xhoan(*) [*] MS334609,945,891New+653,490New
124Bruno Brunk(*) [*] EK332601,453,2380+6,227,451
125Macadelec(*) [*] RP332600,767,626-300
126Wojtek Krukowski(*) [*] D331593,806,784-100
127Luckky of Vita(*) [*] ED330589,751,7213+6,586,387+19,283,097
128Everlord(*) [*] ED329586,420,45050+18,756,264
129Ell Proffesor(*) [*] EK329585,584,8786+7,725,194+33,318,371
130Hilfer(*) [*] D329583,357,597-400
131Gruzlik Here(*) [*] RP329583,012,302-4+1,900,500+1,900,500
132Loran Agala(*) [*] MS328582,562,971-3+480,600+4,984,602
133Tylik Junior Tsi(*) [*] D328580,723,178-500
134Mishabear(*) [*] ED327572,785,8267+8,786,180+39,161,343
135Gart Odde(*) [*] ED326571,962,37190+49,926,993
136Zergulion(*) [*] EK326568,724,538-40+226,964
137Emmilqq(*) [*] EK325565,010,0341+2,171,148+23,190,211
138Newt Sangster(*) [*] RP324560,453,951-10+17,236,073
139Supreme Ferotor(*) [*] ED324559,395,434-500
140Czerwony Pasek Zdrowia(*) [*] RP324557,896,256+3,237,065+22,224,811
141Lutkowe Stopy(*) [*] ED322547,871,565-500
142Kamikaze Prewzz(*) [*] S320538,990,657-300
143Nakno(*) [*] D319532,672,834-100
144Niszczyciel Vercu(*) [*] D317522,524,110-100
145Bartoliniq(*) [*] ED317521,466,7389+2,223,899+27,277,117
146Aka Slash King(*) [*] RP316516,578,4572+892,776+6,043,864
147Pavloss(*) [*] MS316516,092,186+1,518,353+4,871,462
148Pirrigare(*) [*] EK315514,932,574-300
149Ayshia Re(*) [*] P315514,863,608-300
150Marix Vita(*) [*] RP315512,239,0322+7,487,131+16,576,573
151Beztroski Marcin(*) [*] ED315511,304,160+114,210+15,287,829
152Nick dek(*) [*] EK314507,875,06540+20,203,494
153Angon Co(*) [*] RP313504,156,947-400
154Kubota Orientu(*) [*] EK313501,779,775-400
155Grillzilla(*) [*] D311494,321,959-200
156Robakova(*) [*] ED311491,898,036New0New
157Lukas Zabojczy Paral(*) [*] S310487,511,22900
158Zatrav(*) [*] RP309482,469,5275+3,942,482+23,307,591
159Nawinex Tuturu(*) [*] P308481,982,546-100
160Inzynier Hela(*) [*] MS308479,847,1016+5,506,376+27,235,197
161Elder Aviana(*) [*] ED308479,522,395-200
162Brajanica(*) [*] ED306471,644,24515+2,455,614+49,219,244
163Archi Aludari(*) [*] EK306471,436,0201+1,718,990+15,797,760
164Babunia Bunia(*) [*] K305467,460,469-400
165Gokutoja(*) [*] RP305465,440,5367+4,341,105+34,896,400
166Almighty Rodo(*) [*] P305463,662,410-500
167Vornian Fenring(*) [*] EK304459,222,875-500
168Clatra(*) [*] EK303455,460,196-300
169Tonny Skullcrasher(*) [*] EK303455,334,0837+3,237,422+28,647,923
170Nolgalan Gode(*) [*] MS302453,876,2140+15,640,967
171Xaores(*) [*] EK302451,907,310-40+48
172Fapp bulle(*) [*] ED302450,890,579-400
173Algandi Dragon Amulet(*) [*] P301448,630,986-400
174Flavio Vissenc(*) [*] ED300444,480,643-30+7,597,937
175Pupperino(*) [*] RP299439,736,507-20+11,370,523
176Mene laos(*) [*] MS299439,587,9515+4,381,173+33,874,570
177Xaomshi(*) [*] MS298432,600,4892+1,892,380+24,919,634
178Yuro Maklowicz(*) [*] EK297428,281,317-400
179Puk ez(*) [*] ED297427,954,550-40+49,901
180Chrisrok(*) [*] RP294418,428,129120+42,163,562
181Natalka from Roksamuul(*) [*] S292410,171,609-300
182Fluent(*) [*] P292407,398,082-200
183Breaker ice(*) [*] P291404,687,903-100
184Cholelithiasis(*) [*] ED291403,506,4380+5,312,758
185Escitil(*) [*] MS291402,780,204+775,209+7,146,394
186Dendra Smoukez(*) [*] ED290399,090,939-300
187Tireless Scout(*) [*] MS289395,306,132-100
188Spychu Akihisa(*) [*] EK288392,872,919-100
189Pan Shadow(*) [*] RP288392,394,862-100
190Rethurel(*) [*] RP288389,941,452-1+3,194,789+10,214,259
191Smidgars(*) [*] MS287386,000,36010+4,107,366+25,435,521
192Wizz Dasol(*) [*] ED285378,827,271-2+6,075+6,075
193Vladislaus Palovnik(*) [*] RP285378,328,2394+593,065+7,030,895
194Souwren(*) [*] MS284376,534,088-300
195Szechuan Sauce(*) [*] P284375,292,388-200
196Neverlord(*) [*] MS284374,330,483-20+214,658
197Alina Fenring(*) [*] ED283372,870,995-200
198Mangess(*) [*] D283372,239,870-200
199Tauruus(*) [*] RP282369,723,9399+7,518,151+22,190,835
200Kungen Kalkon(*) [*] EK282368,161,644-200
201Loul(*) [*] EK281365,473,554-2+25,232+25,232
202Risig Mage(*) [*] MS281364,808,156-200
203Roy Turan(*) [*] ED280359,825,431-1+47,296+1,257,241
204Krzep(*) [*] RP280358,517,972-100
205Orlando Oro(*) [*] RP279356,828,480-100
206Mia Monnez(*) [*] MS279355,880,10511+5,296,664+22,926,106
207Zacko Dirdo(*) [*] RP279354,340,5857+2,929,490+15,188,001
208Duskhunter(*) [*] P278352,295,263-300
209Viniacz Vita(*) [*] MS277348,922,847-300
210Imose(*) [*] P277347,581,830-300
211Usless Algandi(*) [*] S276345,425,520-20+15
212Hajpersym(*) [*] EK276345,409,468-200
213Andsy(*) [*] RP276343,469,659-10+50,087
214Misstag(*) [*] RP276343,435,877-300
215Elder Mazi(*) [*] D275341,032,323-200
216Jackie Deadeye(*) [*] RP274338,879,123+66,381+1,774,603
217Alex the Erratic(*) [*] RP274337,512,414-200
218Gotexot(*) [*] RP274336,826,4220+8,643,382
219Dawergok(*) [*] MS271327,191,526+166,861+2,404,862
220Ingvar the Immortal(*) [*] K268313,881,86400
221Gihrylius(*) [*] RP267311,806,00840+5,539,270
222Dimo da Knight(*) [*] K267311,682,075-100
223Sneaky Magician(*) [*] MS267311,050,700-100
224Cebuleros(*) [*] MS267310,355,018-100
225Potskaturen Potsturen(*) [*] ED266309,466,1315+4,960,749+16,885,524
226Clay Jenzen(*) [*] ED266309,441,352-200
227Jin Chamay(*) [*] RP264301,699,302-100
228Naughtea(*) [*] EK264301,529,4014+1,446,552+11,438,655
229Lesiu of Tarnow(*) [*] EK264299,771,371-200
230Tyrone Arthadrear(*) [*] RP263298,241,226-2+400,500+1,239,666
231Davicinha(*) [*] MS263296,600,199-200
232Helspont(*) [*] RP262294,953,1291+468,990+6,155,204
233Timonopumpa(*) [*] RP261291,055,722-2+344,016+640,971
234Kyxx(*) [*] EK261291,050,1631-2,636,626+4,701,494
235Rozbrykana Karolinka(*) [*] ED260287,685,0934+919,605+6,156,983
236Andrinnhif Luckereel(*) [*] EK260286,544,301-200
237Glukos Farsan(*) [*] MS259285,036,65100
238Jenosz(*) [*] RP259284,379,7232+1,746,318+3,267,928
239Nichoo(*) [*] MS259284,375,833-3-924,646-777,170
240Tankjir(*) [*] K258280,961,643100
241Marcus Hellraisero(*) [*] RP258280,752,891-30-2,911,485
242Inmortal lencutwaart(*) [*] MS258280,563,35411+1,543,041+9,907,177
243Sayani Tuturu(*) [*] MS258280,416,122-100
244Sthralthiggerr Ghicentharth(*) [*] MS258280,284,027-100
245Yuna Bard(*) [*] ED258279,646,368-100
246Croowny(*) [*] ED257276,425,375-100
247Nitroo(*) [*] S256274,869,539-100
248Lower level west(*) [*] ED256274,843,572-100
249Malinowy Faiter(*) [*] K256274,623,800-100
250Thar Shindo(*) [*] RP256273,887,073-100
251Pivix Khoot(*) [*] MS256273,557,406-100
252Kluczykx(*) [*] EK256273,139,729-100
253Rozrabiaka Druid(*) [*] ED255272,657,8741-999,015+7,462,124
254Spooky Kooky(*) [*] RP254269,292,246-2+17,685-3,825,826
255Nivre(*) [*] MSfemale253264,816,73515+3,726,968+19,436,567
256Miggon Mcloviinn(*) [*] S252261,441,142-100
257Miggon Mmclovin(*) [*] MS251260,336,815-100
258Zbijitamco(*) [*] RP251259,817,6732+320,652+8,178,335
259Gargantuiczny Jesiotr(*) [*] ED251259,374,39026+3,661,186+31,548,055
260Duba of Vita(*) [*] RP251258,606,768-30+3,095,369
261Elite Atherstone(*) [*] EK250257,173,249120+13,258,805
262Rzadkobrody Zebrak(*) [*] ED250256,692,31014+4,147,888+21,286,697
263Mestirilo(*) [*] RP249253,323,807-500
264Szalony Krokiecik(*) [*] MS249253,021,212-500
265Snaah(*) [*] RP249252,950,212-40+1,771,202
266Harght Thod(*) [*] S248250,516,435-400
267Emelle(*) [*] D248249,278,370-400
268Bradzera Tanker(*) [*] K248248,943,428-400
269Eksi Bakajoko(*) [*] MS248248,523,215-400
270Vita Paladin(*) [*] P247247,356,872-400
271Ezuu(*) [*] P247247,109,469-400
272Pan Zboczyslaw(*) [*] EK247246,142,960-400
273Belzebuhh Elite(*) [*] EK247245,646,344-400
274Manua Lidades(*) [*] EK247245,414,828130+19,849,999
275Rank One Cambodia(*) [*] P246244,889,794-400
276Blukhor(*) [*] MS246244,485,194-400
277Hynio Vita(*) [*] RP246243,930,2822+1,877,693+11,942,301
278Oseng Tatim(*) [*] RP246242,184,709-3+1,928,728+6,499,947
279Rusty Gizu(*) [*] ED244237,800,843New+1,561,800New
280Enderghast(*) [*] RP243234,648,171-300
281Fantastyczny Krzysiek(*) [*] MS243234,393,467-7+3,150-2,505,097
282Yvnaxnivyx(*) [*] EK243233,345,4066+2,066,577+8,682,682
283Shid Sayagantan(*) [*] ED242232,992,866-500
284Quenka(*) [*] RP242232,271,1749+1,643,550+9,657,176
285Groli(*) [*] MS242230,908,605-500
286Tavus Garrut(*) [*] P241228,080,915-300
287Niedowlad Renki(*) [*] EK241228,009,215New+3,735,489New
288Drottning Kalkon(*) [*] S241227,905,723-400
289Savage Xedi(*) [*] RP241227,564,5582+2,667,394+4,783,346
290Darkain Fletcher(*) [*] RP240226,911,43340+8,514,152
291Toporowski(*) [*] S240226,424,403-500
292Bijejak ojczym pasierba(*) [*] ED240226,157,994-100-2,303,649
293Hena Taus(*) [*] P239224,271,127-400
294Wielkie Oczy Kobry(*) [*] ED239223,125,209-400
295Czlowiek Detka(*) [*] RP239222,765,208-300
296Pieszczotliwy(*) [*] ED239221,987,954New+1,504,686New
297Unel Javi(*) [*] MS237217,112,742-200
298Rio Man(*) [*] ED237216,835,268-200
299Trinedrina Vita(*) [*] MS236216,278,043New+4,506,750New
300Arca Elri(*) [*] MS235213,421,277-3+977,531+977,531
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.646 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters