World:

Vita Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Miggon Mclovin(*) [*] MS7817,900,729,9100+7,380,509
2Xunar(*) [*] ED7637,361,206,946+11,631,694+98,488,426
3Gorace Wargi(*) [*] MS7196,159,660,173+30,626,345+137,976,907
4Sweter Jak Trendsetter(*) [*] ED7095,895,207,658+25,019,914+109,145,297
5Szakinjo(*) [*] EK6955,553,178,2001+19,869,242+115,484,439
6Agent Norbi(*) [*] RP6915,473,966,898-10+4,792,522
7Tymix(*) [*] EK6895,405,791,410-4,159,788+60,337,858
8Kocham Ewunie(*) [*] MS6825,242,987,6101+28,348,461+112,768,016
9Kava Riku(*) [*] P6775,141,521,547-100
10Matyv(*) [*] RP6765,109,643,957+43,823,456+158,198,404
11Rich James(*) [*] ED6664,887,074,8241+37,784,608+145,363,760
12Ricardo Miloso(*) [*] EK6624,803,651,544-10+1,799
13Fajny Golab(*) [*] MS6584,711,400,157+10,302+58,059,749
14Vissor(*) [*] RPmale6424,386,133,1981+22,238,973+90,808,607
15Herr Matysq(*) [*] EK6394,327,311,6431+53,174+70,663,006
16Famous Paymentzkis(*) [*] RP6394,325,635,542-20+394,607
17Boczeto(*) [*] ED6384,290,572,664+3,503,083+46,599,950
18Feeky(*) [*] RP6324,186,612,013+19,524,157+98,570,558
19Parcel Khor(*) [*] EK6183,905,304,683+714-3,301,707
20Tentri(*) [*] EK6183,902,128,8840+20,285
21Xin ix(*) [*] RP6143,833,389,974+15,704,625+64,132,352
22Somzon(*) [*] ED6013,582,091,853+915,517+7,987,038
23Ewa Has(*) [*] ED5973,520,062,223+25,116,753+51,842,702
24Matysq(*) [*] RP5833,279,178,0350+135,557
25Herr Akkq(*) [*] MS5813,241,711,2770+44,982,485
26Rhep(*) [*] MSmale5783,185,670,60320+714
27Goatmeiistern Commander(*) [*] EK5763,162,585,922-1+30-28,456,410
28Kusznik Karol(*) [*] RP5763,156,860,360-10-32,379,970
29Skarabeusz Mateusz(*) [*] ED5743,125,988,083+22,455+14,091,312
30Psyduck(*) [*] ED5663,002,819,837-9,887,591-5,386,100
31Chief Profitalot(*) [*] EK5622,934,833,0890+325,138
32Sage Zoblio(*) [*] ED5622,927,093,09800
33Hefty Hans(*) [*] RP5572,855,217,07400
34Silny Strzelaczi Zabijaczi(*) [*] RP5532,796,660,709+6,195,247+55,093,381
35Usor(*) [*] S5492,740,956,29100
36Thar Dorafon(*) [*] RP5492,736,357,138+34,529+17,645,855
37Nightfriend(*) [*] ED5432,651,323,55200
38Budrig Odde(*) [*] MS5422,635,705,029+79,425+21,052,239
39Mati Hook Something(*) [*] RP5372,555,207,1862+11,393,109+117,808,216
40Remik Sorc(*) [*] MS5342,512,875,692+10,632,869+65,795,191
41Stygen(*) [*] RP5322,489,179,378-200
42Seebus(*) [*] EK5262,411,195,6304+12,267+51,043,202
43Blokers Bejsbol(*) [*] MS5262,407,968,350-100
44Usoria(*) [*] ED5262,404,707,245-100
45Emma Stardust(*) [*] MS5252,387,695,976-100
46Mateusz Skarabeusz(*) [*] MS5242,374,280,622-100
47Encorr(*) [*] ED5212,337,688,26300
48First Reason(*) [*] RPmale5182,294,595,8820+8,990,849
49Pralidoksym(*) [*] EK5142,248,490,32300
50Brajan Bazyliszek Wielki(*) [*] ED5142,241,268,7071+13,415,192+29,098,005
51Moshruum(*) [*] P5132,228,499,977-100
52Plava Vjestica(*) [*] MS5072,156,153,470+26,078,348+97,779,518
53Ryico(*) [*] EK5032,107,741,412+5,884,536+56,799,450
54Selbubul(*) [*] MS5032,100,325,445+9,972,544+51,733,134
55Buvv(*) [*] EK4972,032,580,66900
56Algarvio(*) [*] ED4941,986,113,0510+3,774,850
57Laai(*) [*] S4921,966,655,41100
58Pentar(*) [*] MS4871,904,779,574+976,200+18,846,669
59Kizzmiss(*) [*] MS4821,852,547,57100
60Patrisa(*) [*] EK4811,833,811,8694+20,096,152+70,993,624
61Su Ne(*) [*] K4801,829,998,326-100
62Sequent(*) [*] RP4801,828,404,359-10+5,260,645
63Mazurov(*) [*] K4791,809,190,081-100
64Hanabi Yuno(*) [*] D4781,805,384,618-100
65Mifto(*) [*] D4731,751,730,74600
66Chief Profitsalot(*) [*] ED4721,740,661,91910+4,668,979
67Glebo Gryzarka(*) [*] ED4711,727,697,474100
68Pan Kapiego(*) [*] RP4711,727,015,911-2-7,157,025-13,523,321
69Muhu(*) [*] EK4701,716,114,5970+6,488,402
70Dura Spejs Asura(*) [*] RP4671,678,066,49100
71Kucziki(*) [*] RP4581,584,239,1323+14,554,391+48,326,753
72Brajanica(*) [*] ED4561,561,624,67510+25,265,939
73Naiara(*) [*] EK4561,559,783,458-20+2,326,945
74Gogrex(*) [*] RP4551,557,211,732-20+12,437,543
75Thami Krendo(*) [*] ED4521,520,423,6100+466,338
76Jeffafafililef(*) [*] MS4511,511,977,3000+570,751
77Paulo Vita(*) [*] RP4501,499,692,3922+13,974,377+70,166,393
78Guzzle Sprawy(*) [*] EK4461,465,599,973-1+5,760,674+6,711,764
79Arcia Migun(*) [*] EK4451,456,458,461-1+142,381+4,894,671
80Jeffafeflfilef(*) [*] ED4431,430,288,742+8,185,376+20,653,366
81Shediik(*) [*] ED4381,382,124,73410+44,578,205
82Everlord(*) [*] ED4331,338,296,401-100
83Jeffefeflfilef(*) [*] EK4321,330,567,358+2,136,495+2,575,558
84Grillzilla(*) [*] ED4321,326,415,23010+134,923
85Henloth(*) [*] S4311,324,753,814100
86Magiczy Berts(*) [*] MS4311,321,381,280-20-5,891,918
87Gruzlik Here(*) [*] RP4301,311,526,034+97,200+426,469
88Ell Proffesor(*) [*] EK4281,293,482,0910+46,233
89Roldron Odde(*) [*] EK4281,292,389,38800
90Bociekk here(*) [*] RP4271,283,025,2891+197+11,778,332
91Rozpromieniony Lesiu(*) [*] RPmale4271,282,029,265-100
92Emmilqq(*) [*] EK4261,274,984,9722+3,106,686+22,200,882
93Doctor Misha(*) [*] ED4251,265,736,077-1+611,419+611,419
94Charles The Great(*) [*] ED4251,262,995,130-10+42,920
95Zelay(*) [*] D4201,223,089,17900
96Marian Zaklinacz(*) [*] ED4201,217,390,5640+2,204,883
97Cyk Energy Wall(*) [*] EK4181,207,232,49500
98Inzynier Hela(*) [*] MS4171,191,633,31510+13,769,420
99Oskylolz(*) [*] ED4161,184,202,108-100
100Thoez Demna(*) [*] EK4101,136,083,3160+3,143,126
101Gabrys Ostatni Ferumbras(*) [*] ED4081,117,792,4681+49,990+14,233,863
102Breaded plaice(*) [*] MS4081,116,376,432-100
103Xerso(*) [*] RP4051,097,822,44800
104Hooded Buddy(*) [*] ED4041,087,772,54100
105Roy Turan(*) [*] ED4031,078,647,8132+11,263,524+43,341,047
106King Pety(*) [*] RP4011,062,870,382New+4,290,897New
107Daemonic Reaven(*) [*] EK4001,051,486,803-200
108Baran Galthot(*) [*] ED3981,040,024,70420+11,883,725
109Rusty Gizu(*) [*] ED3981,037,038,982-300
110Scat(*) [*] ED3981,035,153,234-10+3,983,395
111Papier Druid(*) [*] ED3951,011,777,3710+7,573,675
112Gart Odde(*) [*] ED3931,003,517,310+1,332,000+13,249,500
113Nick dek(*) [*] EK389972,419,86400
114Smidgars(*) [*] MS388963,858,139+4,513,367+13,178,759
115Tequs(*) [*] ED386950,660,79600
116Rzadkobrody Zebrak(*) [*] ED386948,549,1902+6,501,949+21,317,812
117Bartolelo(*) [*] RP385942,805,389-856,943+10,708,515
118Likierek(*) [*] MS385939,078,000-2-632,211+1,032,440
119Dasher Quendosim(*) [*] EK382920,463,6441+4,503,048+7,821,414
120Almighty Reiven(*) [*] RP382914,966,150-100
121Eksite(*) [*] RP381912,109,6021+64,867+14,034,853
122Ahmed Gator(*) [*] MS380902,596,691-100
123Bartoliniq(*) [*] ED379893,590,8911+3,867,034+24,646,102
124Luckky of Vita(*) [*] ED378891,810,801-10+3,299,485
125Nyalis(*) [*] RP372846,982,5220+392,124
126Zatrav(*) [*] RP371840,307,54300
127Hasz ek(*) [*] EK371838,859,7755+7,288,232+32,705,432
128Tauruus(*) [*] RP371837,633,5762+4,930,046+24,108,914
129Mufeks(*) [*] EK368818,770,547-200
130Tylado(*) [*] RP367816,790,571-200
131Netoper(*) [*] MS367814,694,221-20+34,300
132Svartkonstq(*) [*] ED366806,207,630-100
133Miggon Mclovviin(*) [*] MS365800,443,74500
134Yxhuggarn Sven(*) [*] EK365798,004,10000
135Ferrit(*) [*] MS364791,261,8540-4,449,862
136Jeffefefililef(*) [*] RP362783,426,0531+8,187,443+20,575,111
137Sidzejk(*) [*] EK361772,821,440-100
138Chief Profitsking(*) [*] ED358754,645,66700
139Loran Agala(*) [*] MS358753,888,76900
140Pan Shadow(*) [*] P357748,590,40600
141Tylik Junior Tsi(*) [*] ED356744,050,5110+747,960
142Jorge Masvidal(*) [*] RP356740,206,6220+7,672
143Nolgalan Gode(*) [*] MS355735,134,4520+4,222
144Pavloss(*) [*] MS354728,301,29340+14,822,675
145Chrisrok(*) [*] RP354728,251,382-1+91,575+609,975
146Ya Dimo(*) [*] ED353725,330,609-100
147Artanidas(*) [*] S353721,681,585-100
148Sajgonka Orientu(*) [*] ED352717,078,729-100
149Jaskiniowiec Fred(*) [*] P351711,416,543100
150Hamkaastosti(*) [*] RP351711,246,892100
151Syphion(*) [*] D349698,839,795100
152Czerwony Pasek Zdrowia(*) [*] RP349697,046,116100
153Edxa(*) [*] RP348693,558,915-40-19,287,094
154Naughtea(*) [*] EK347687,174,45610+15,776,655
155Polish Adrenaline(*) [*] ED346683,520,132New+373New
156Kiwinita(*) [*] MS343662,252,4611+948,006+5,967,522
157Reeflex Ed(*) [*] D343662,228,038-100
158Sir Jaca(*) [*] S341650,409,50800
159Gokutoja(*) [*] RP341649,911,69900
160Morrok Wallinder(*) [*] MS341649,605,19000
161Klin bananas(*) [*] S341649,455,70300
162Sage Zablio(*) [*] ED340643,942,75600
163Edek bes kredek(*) [*] ED340643,877,4593+1,231,050+15,134,579
164Vossanka(*) [*] MS338636,451,425-10+652,612
165Agent Bolec(*) [*] P338634,358,851-100
166Xaro Xhoan(*) [*] MS338632,426,894-100
167Newt Sangster(*) [*] P335618,370,74000
168Nieto Histo(*) [*] EK334614,197,88600
169Perry Thekiller(*) [*] RP334612,569,21800
170Angon Co(*) [*] RP333608,011,00800
171Flavio Vissenc(*) [*] ED332603,919,48900
172Macadelec(*) [*] P332600,767,62600
173Archi Aludari(*) [*] EK331595,538,6090+7,115,706
174Requ Charlover(*) [*] ED327577,095,576+414-1,964,189
175Kyxx(*) [*] EK327572,385,8271+4,042,504+3,449,530
176Mene laos(*) [*] MS326571,790,190-100
177Nevermain Aselix(*) [*] MS325563,494,61700
178Tajski Aro(*) [*] EK324559,829,0370+3,835,253
179Timonopumpa(*) [*] RP323555,441,37600
180Fish Moose(*) [*] EK322548,743,44240+11,571,251
181Lutkowe Stopy(*) [*] ED322547,871,565-100
182Aka Slash King(*) [*] P322547,346,025-100
183Precedens(*) [*] D321543,640,412-100
184Kamikaze Prewzz(*) [*] S320539,023,248-100
185Miiggoon Mclovin(*) [*] ED319534,990,52900
186Fire Juandua(*) [*] EK319533,158,55220+1,921,729
187Nakno(*) [*] D319532,672,834-100
188Lukas Zabojczy Paral(*) [*] MS319532,232,758-100
189Kungavakt(*) [*] ED315515,297,7815+1,543,871+24,892,563
190Pirrigare(*) [*] K315514,932,574-100
191Xaomshi(*) [*] MS315511,125,460-100
192Almighty Rodo(*) [*] P314509,564,241-10+332
193Kubota Orientu(*) [*] EK313501,779,775-100
194Zbijitamco(*) [*] RP312498,048,241-100
195Sorki zakorki(*) [*] MS311492,811,6020+8,028,929
196Nawinex Tuturu(*) [*] P308481,982,54600
197Elder Aviana(*) [*] ED308479,934,76400
198Foxos(*) [*] RP308478,222,25114+2,446,481+25,833,656
199Inmortal lencutwaart(*) [*] MS308478,187,896-10+6,017,968
200Yuro Maklowicz(*) [*] EK306468,930,145-100
201Danton Gafor(*) [*] ED305467,946,806-10+1,743,228
202Rozbrykana Karolinka(*) [*] ED305466,315,68120+7,595,472
203Orang Hutan(*) [*] RP305463,881,395+933,300+5,114,553
204Jin Chamay(*) [*] RP305463,719,96620+7,721,892
205Escitil(*) [*] S304463,592,162-400
206Mia Monnez(*) [*] MS304463,537,561-1+651,493+5,528,076
207Savage Xedi(*) [*] RP304459,326,3281+45,779+4,119,152
208Vornian Fenring(*) [*] EK304459,222,875-600
209Jackie Deadeye(*) [*] RP303458,995,530+1,919,700+4,417,400
210Clatra(*) [*] K303455,973,013-300
211Dendra Smoukez(*) [*] ED303455,151,61420+2,948,568
212Trinedrina Vita(*) [*] S302454,027,210-200
213Vladislaus Palovnik(*) [*] RP302453,412,490-200
214Xaores(*) [*] EK302451,907,35500
215Fapp bulle(*) [*] D302450,890,57900
216Rethurel(*) [*] RP300444,894,34300
217Pupperino(*) [*] RP300444,813,02600
218Marek Vuitton(*) [*] K300442,729,12800
219Puk ez(*) [*] ED297427,954,55000
220Szechuan Sauce(*) [*] RP296426,765,21600
221Xayron Shath(*) [*] EK295421,870,05700
222Kokelspaniel(*) [*] RP294418,784,61810+610,409
223Proszeek(*) [*] ED294418,267,079-10+53,563
224Jeffafefililef(*) [*] MS294416,099,0810+4,726
225Petynero(*) [*] ED294415,494,17590+17,759,985
226Elion Elven(*) [*] RP294415,210,69128+7,603,858+47,155,994
227King Hajper(*) [*] EK293414,855,599New+10,039,641New
228Mestirilo(*) [*] RP293411,504,273-300
229Fluent(*) [*] P292407,398,082-300
230Shanthirax(*) [*] RP292407,048,3958+6,479,292+18,135,350
231Zacko Dirdo(*) [*] RP292406,586,920-400
232Viniacz Vita(*) [*] MS291406,113,524-400
233Breaker ice(*) [*] P291404,687,903-400
234Tinyn(*) [*] EK291404,127,36033+3,503,051+51,312,009
235Nivre(*) [*] MSfemale291402,898,623-50+1,463,332
236Kael Arca(*) [*] RP290400,556,063-500
237Mangess(*) [*] D290400,481,566-500
238Niesforny Lesiu(*) [*] EK290400,034,899-500
239Prince Kaczorex(*) [*] RP289396,861,18113+5,841,819+28,628,563
240Strzalami Pod Wiatr(*) [*] RP289396,622,580-1+2,274,775+15,688,761
241Tireless Scout(*) [*] MS289395,695,201-600
242Czitexo(*) [*] RP289394,163,127-600
243Daj topka(*) [*] ED288393,533,520-60+13,979
244Yebuaca(*) [*] RP286383,323,0844+11,250+10,878,799
245Pain Suppression(*) [*] ED286382,284,16527+5,446,130+39,400,660
246Matiwov(*) [*] K285379,422,204-600
247Duskhunter(*) [*] P285378,650,161-600
248Wizz Dasol(*) [*] ED285378,194,566-600
249Souwren(*) [*] MS284376,534,088-500
250Magic Vokz(*) [*] ED284376,507,368-70-1,286,448
251Sliiped Warrior(*) [*] EK284375,511,371-1+1,420,245+4,551,420
252Ferotoor(*) [*] MS284374,921,918-700
253Neverlord(*) [*] S284374,294,962-700
254Dzidek Dominando(*) [*] MS284373,789,757-3+3,373,570+3,373,570
255Alina Fenring(*) [*] ED283372,870,995-800
256Kungen Kalkon(*) [*] EK282368,161,644-300
257Risig Mage(*) [*] MS281364,808,156-200
258Brajjanek(*) [*] ED281364,127,875-200
259Algandi Monza Commander(*) [*] ED281363,353,788-200
260Krzep(*) [*] RP281362,023,640-200
261Son of Midget(*) [*] ED280361,025,059-200
262Duba of Vita(*) [*] RP280360,570,347-200
263Rozrabiaka Druid(*) [*] ED280360,051,014-2-876,533+1,482,328
264Helspont(*) [*] P280358,114,010-200
265Bezglutenowe Tofu(*) [*] RP279357,086,42515+5,146,418+20,769,616
266Orlando Oro(*) [*] RP279356,828,480-300
267Imose(*) [*] P278353,377,408-300
268Jekkasaurus(*) [*] RP278353,080,216-300
269Misstag(*) [*] RP278352,839,457-300
270Bradzera Tanker(*) [*] EK278351,179,36710+6,680,256
271Grivina(*) [*] ED277350,014,138-300
272Szalony Krokiecik(*) [*] MS277346,973,291-300
273Snaah(*) [*] RP276346,257,668-300
274Andsy(*) [*] RP275342,043,680-100
275Prawilny Sebiks(*) [*] K275341,868,786-100
276Woro Karrolo(*) [*] MS275341,847,348-100
277Oseng Tatim(*) [*] RP275341,426,783-100
278Elder Mazi(*) [*] D275341,032,323-100
279Alex the Erratic(*) [*] P275339,998,077-100
280Gotexot(*) [*] P274338,171,905-100
281Tuhargor(*) [*] RP274336,093,2743+4,831,625+6,630,374
282Manua Lidades(*) [*] K273333,600,297-100
283Tymson(*) [*] MS272330,799,709-100
284Phel Hena(*) [*] D272330,500,878-100
285Captain Pejp(*) [*] K272328,673,82700
286Yvnaxnivyx(*) [*] EK271325,703,55600
287Whyski aka Kruszynka(*) [*] MS270322,106,4780+1,258
288Krokodylmoxi maks golab(*) [*] ED270321,540,27600
289Son of Heimdall(*) [*] K270321,044,79600
290Arca Elri(*) [*] MS269320,279,4290+1,491
291Spookyspork(*) [*] EK269318,592,915New+6,640,161New
292Pivix Khoot(*) [*] S268314,238,789-100
293Midas Hand(*) [*] ED268314,161,297-10+24,446
294Timonno(*) [*] ED268314,069,632-100
295Tyrone Arthadrear(*) [*] RP268314,062,697-100
296Ingvar the Immortal(*) [*] K268313,881,864-100
297Gargantuiczny Jesiotr(*) [*] D267313,592,456-100
298Naomi Reil(*) [*] MS267313,176,769New+2,088,231New
299Ciiemnastrefa(*) [*] P267312,636,788-200
300Dimo da Knight(*) [*] K267311,682,075-200
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.431 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters