World:

Vita Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Kava Riku(*) [*] RP6755,097,211,009+14,553,717+61,977,609
2Miggon Mclovin(*) [*] MS6444,430,571,775+54,057,570+179,830,561
3Agent Norbi(*) [*] RP5973,511,723,7121+31,126,233+141,105,447
4Gosc(*) [*] MS5933,443,416,862-1-15,525,169-69,531,789
5Almighty Mateo(*) [*] EK5753,144,485,938+2,928+14,302,676
6Xunar(*) [*] ED5673,017,282,21500
7Cora(*) [*] EK5632,951,649,978+39,594,047+142,999,707
8Iskastaren Sture(*) [*] ED5512,762,184,6720+91,289,390
9Tentri(*) [*] EK5342,512,611,778+18,088,727+140,481,437
10Hariharalaya(*) [*] ED5192,311,624,035+25,497,070+92,736,563
11Rakieta Tomek(*) [*] S5102,193,331,71000
12Usoria(*) [*] ED5082,170,301,204+8,943,955+19,739,377
13Xeviron(*) [*] RP5062,143,292,086+2,628,697+19,214,654
14Szakinjo(*) [*] EK5002,063,238,888+34,061,915+110,147,559
15Spooky Fluky(*) [*] EK4982,038,607,9990+94,494,930
16Gorace Wargi(*) [*] MS4921,968,424,801+21,588,763+100,303,398
17Insyfiszyn Permiszyn(*) [*] ED4901,947,636,2861+23,990,087+126,643,657
18Kojiro Hyugaa(*) [*] RP4841,874,075,8761+21,634,101+87,600,241
19Kolecho Kaida(*) [*] EK4801,823,085,638New0New
20Blokers Bejsbol(*) [*] MS4751,770,638,907+9,881,093+40,164,985
21Hauru(*) [*] RP4721,740,517,2612+34,715,672+127,695,221
22Dendz(*) [*] RP4711,724,622,843+35,127,969+98,910,059
23Algarvio(*) [*] ED4691,701,698,424-2+2,606,225+14,902,525
24Usor(*) [*] MS4661,668,958,17530+102,206,882
25Mazurov(*) [*] EK4601,602,865,4201+2,636,213+10,446,235
26Von Edzio(*) [*] S4591,593,658,563-100
27Qaatris(*) [*] EK4521,520,864,75110+12,185
28Somzon(*) [*] ED4451,453,812,1765+41,889,383+129,779,568
29Yuna Hard(*) [*] EK4451,449,543,6360+27,155,938
30Encorr(*) [*] ED4391,393,339,23210+24,977,503
31Rhep(*) [*] MSmale4381,389,217,90910+35,510,824+153,786,927
32Muhu(*) [*] EK4381,385,333,813-2-10,479,090+9,308,922
33Moheo Ayay(*) [*] ED4381,384,123,9625+29,871,886+108,891,692
34Fajny Golab(*) [*] MS4371,378,455,528-2+16,944,701+39,850,437
35Emma Stardust(*) [*] MS4341,352,359,9344+32,454,485+84,984,485
36Dura Spejs Asura(*) [*] RP4331,336,145,190+13,420,841+41,481,457
37Vissor(*) [*] RPmale4311,325,051,0233+6,146,442+83,822,051
38First Reason(*) [*] RPmale4311,321,222,982-400
39Tibelia(*) [*] RP4301,312,123,982-400
40Nightfriend(*) [*] ED4281,290,966,618New0New
41Tank Mclovin(*) [*] EK4261,271,177,062-4+4,889,763-4,675,697
42Saint Cloue(*) [*] EK4201,218,823,592+3,395,871-1,881,334
43Cyk Energy Wall(*) [*] EK4181,206,938,20900
44Laska Koobla(*) [*] EK4141,168,992,5072+8,095,029+61,709,196
45Ekhzel(*) [*] ED4131,163,635,164+11,576,259+12,182,666
46Akane Akihisa(*) [*] ED4041,082,923,7985+6,098,368+54,100,301
47Ferotor domination(*) [*] K4031,077,408,71100
48Moshruum(*) [*] RP4021,072,743,8209+9,623,501+89,901,416
49Krisqu(*) [*] EK4021,067,820,994-10+3,967,342
50Almighty Plywood(*) [*] RP4011,066,479,123-1-18,842,487+8,440,955
51Svensk Tiger(*) [*] EK4011,065,714,8364+11,669,063+54,335,593
52Tymix(*) [*] EK4001,057,886,4977+10,651,256+97,608,111
53Pan Bujak(*) [*] RP4001,055,296,121-1+2,525,478+27,574,851
54Hooded Buddy(*) [*] ED3991,049,199,452-4+8,616+37,682
55Thar Dorafon(*) [*] RP3981,040,348,8851+10,112,710+50,991,290
56Daemonic Reaven(*) [*] EK3971,028,222,147-2+10,073,625+10,073,625
57Sequent(*) [*] RP3961,023,443,746-400
58Laai(*) [*] MS391986,785,805+91,141+25,403,989
59Captain Siourh(*) [*] ED391981,197,7833+10,373,724+91,768,095
60Snejki(*) [*] EK382920,955,642-4,352,196+17,123,012
61Ahmed Gator(*) [*] MS380900,616,86500
62Matyv(*) [*] RP380900,309,7536+16,874,487+52,008,223
63Almighty Reiven(*) [*] RP377882,646,2264+41,333+32,317,508
64Warmageddon(*) [*] RP376875,436,1571+5,099,554+17,193,317
65Bandyta Tomek(*) [*] S376875,371,880-200
66Jireen(*) [*] ED375867,479,984-200
67Gogrex(*) [*] RP375866,619,3362+4,736,383+23,574,713
68Hanabi Yuno(*) [*] ED374858,299,4092+117,936+30,228,732
69Baran Galthot(*) [*] ED373856,990,600-30+604,386
70Akesson(*) [*] ED371840,821,4976+11,323,694+51,617,530
71Mateusz Skarabeusz(*) [*] MS370834,119,8438+9,527,061+83,720,418
72Rozpromieniony Lesiu(*) [*] RPmale369824,457,6391+11,460,702+22,176,989
73Pan Belcior(*) [*] S367813,746,464-200
74Mufeks(*) [*] EK366804,429,773-200
75Yxhuggarn Sven(*) [*] EK363789,779,43800
76Nyalis(*) [*] RP361771,213,9832+2,169,278+20,759,049
77Stygen(*) [*] RP360769,060,2305+9,019,295+38,852,113
78Sidzejk(*) [*] EK358755,920,491-100
79Jorge Masvidal(*) [*] RP355735,972,5702+766,234+2,811,179
80Oskylolz(*) [*] ED355734,213,70400
81Ya Dimo(*) [*] ED353725,330,609200
82Silny Strzelaczi Zabijaczi(*) [*] RP353723,546,4078+8,062,313+38,821,381
83Pan Rozkoszyy(*) [*] MS352719,230,147100
84Artanidas(*) [*] S352719,187,452100
85Tequs(*) [*] ED352715,197,3276+897,330+32,593,463
86Jaskiniowiec Fred(*) [*] P351711,416,54300
87Hamkaastosti(*) [*] RP351711,246,89200
88Edxa(*) [*] RP351710,370,585+2,133,364+16,392,058
89Sancta Lux(*) [*] RP350704,462,8514+671,198+39,183,307
90Mifto(*) [*] ED350704,353,5152+5,825,498+36,449,615
91Henloth(*) [*] MS350702,536,12530+41,709,690
92Roldron Odde(*) [*] EK349698,065,207-30+9,496,176
93Budrig Odde(*) [*] MS345678,392,7976+5,636,442+36,019,497
94Zelay(*) [*] ED343660,914,1618+16,549,277+38,246,375
95Lex Lutheer(*) [*] EK342659,895,27200
96Sajgonka Orientu(*) [*] ED341650,135,511+9,292+117,437
97Demolidero(*) [*] RP341649,792,6541+3,044,022+3,045,255
98Klin bananas(*) [*] S341649,455,703-100
99Paul Vita(*) [*] MS338632,329,3014+5,426,212+16,301,821
100Sir Jaca(*) [*] MS337630,699,71500
101Xerso(*) [*] RP337628,431,5730+352,275
102Belmondo flip(*) [*] D334614,828,159200
103Perry Thekiller(*) [*] RP334612,507,521200
104Frenzy Medivh(*) [*] MS332602,977,2812+33,635+89,501
105Newt Sangster(*) [*] RP331596,290,1396+1,441,200+16,611,424
106Wojtek Krukowski(*) [*] D331593,806,784100
107Inyzynier Karol(*) [*] D330590,223,342100
108Vauder the Almighty(*) [*] S329584,707,950100
109Tylik Junior Tsi(*) [*] ED328580,686,088100
110Agent Bolec(*) [*] RP326568,981,807200
111Macadelec(*) [*] RP325563,483,588200
112Supreme Ferotor(*) [*] ED324559,395,434200
113Zergulion(*) [*] EK324557,477,18520+175,950
114Pentar(*) [*] MS323552,945,4437+913,179+21,973,210
115Lutkowe Stopy(*) [*] ED322547,871,565100
116Kucziki(*) [*] RP321545,980,9266+2,604,578+33,593,927
117Eksite(*) [*] RP321545,870,499+712,787+2,343,836
118Demonnidas(*) [*] MS321541,679,03700
119Kamikaze Prewzz(*) [*] S320538,990,65700
120Nakno(*) [*] D319532,672,83400
121Aka Slash King(*) [*] RP314510,534,593200
122Naiara(*) [*] EK314506,665,92122+5,275,258+53,656,021
123Critlord(*) [*] EK313502,154,1936+5,711,331+21,671,835
124Niszczyciel Vercu(*) [*] ED311495,193,29710+4,435,323+26,869,277
125Grillzilla(*) [*] ED311494,321,959-100
126Opuzniony Mateo(*) [*] ED311491,898,036-100
127Gestobrody Filozof(*) [*] K310491,314,897-100
128Hilfer(*) [*] ED310488,465,66730+12,799,609
129Lukas Zabojczy Paral(*) [*] MS310487,511,229-200
130Loran Agala(*) [*] MS310487,256,05517+8,194,945+42,461,447
131Elitarny Pralidoksym(*) [*] EK309485,876,45317+31,255,334+58,795,803
132Bruno Brunk(*) [*] EK309483,331,9253+8,353,280+15,061,452
133Mati Hook Something(*) [*] RP309483,121,83270+21,338,133
134Nawinex Tuturu(*) [*] P308481,982,546-600
135Tylado(*) [*] RP308480,848,981-2+2,074,687+12,027,600
136Remik Sorc(*) [*] MS308479,064,1656+585+23,475,691
137Relix Anda(*) [*] P308478,619,343-700
138Angon Co(*) [*] RP307473,602,719-10+8,599,233
139Ayshia Re(*) [*] RP307472,903,749-70+1,360,924
140Babunia Bunia(*) [*] K305467,460,469-400
141Elder Aviana(*) [*] ED305466,605,110-30+2,680,462
142Morrok Wallinder(*) [*] MS305466,024,054-3+2,294,573+2,294,884
143Vornian Fenring(*) [*] EK304459,222,875-200
144Clatra(*) [*] EK303455,460,196-100
145Xaores(*) [*] EK302451,907,26200
146Algandi Dragon Amulet(*) [*] P301448,630,98600
147Kizzmiss(*) [*] MS297430,508,2237+4,504,690+24,855,870
148Gart Odde(*) [*] ED297430,388,78520+9,340,240
149Puk ez(*) [*] D296427,076,70200
150Pirrigare(*) [*] EK292410,397,37816+13,354,601+39,120,232
151Natalka from Roksamuul(*) [*] S292410,171,60900
152Yuro Maklowicz(*) [*] EK292407,966,32510+1,491,696
153Fluent(*) [*] RP292407,398,082-100
154Breaker ice(*) [*] P291404,687,903100
155Everlord(*) [*] ED290399,738,0059+6,563,296+28,153,602
156Pavloss(*) [*] MS289395,321,0742+1,289,963+12,640,151
157Pan Shadow(*) [*] RP288392,394,862-100
158Tonny Skullcrasher(*) [*] K287388,055,387-1+300+300
159Thoez Demna(*) [*] EK286384,603,00215+7,053,630+34,088,493
160Ru(*) [*] ED285380,185,09223+294+53,269,128
161Wizz Dasol(*) [*] ED285378,792,191-20+67,490
162Tireless Scout(*) [*] MS285378,406,5167+4,497,816+12,136,230
163Marix Vita(*) [*] RP285378,308,02412+3,895,720+29,686,608
164Souwren(*) [*] MS284376,533,977-400
165Szechuan Sauce(*) [*] RP284375,292,388-400
166Mangess(*) [*] D284374,107,696-400
167Alina Fenring(*) [*] ED283372,870,995-400
168Senpai Patryczek(*) [*] D283371,367,567-300
169Zoqq(*) [*] EK283369,838,055200+50,602,119
170Czerwony Pasek Zdrowia(*) [*] RP282368,459,861-300
171Kungen Kalkon(*) [*] EK282368,161,644-300
172Risig Mage(*) [*] MS281364,808,156-200
173Dasher Quendosim(*) [*] EK281363,223,757-2+890,432+1,069,768
174Marian Zaklinacz(*) [*] ED281362,853,8656+2,212,053+22,815,860
175Orlando Oro(*) [*] RP279356,828,480-300
176Roy Turan(*) [*] ED279356,626,889-30+64,314
177Brajan Bazyliszek Wielki(*) [*] ED277347,693,5207+12,183,986+22,491,010
178Bamo Silan(*) [*] EK277346,801,69215+476,416+34,652,063
179Usless Algandi(*) [*] S276345,425,505-300
180Andsy(*) [*] RP276345,388,359-3+82,245+83,681
181Misstag(*) [*] P275342,706,800-300
182Elder Mazi(*) [*] D275341,032,323-300
183Fapp bulle(*) [*] ED275340,253,40318+9,498,692+38,085,392
184Escitil(*) [*] MS275339,253,306-2+775,103+7,238,353
185Alex the Erratic(*) [*] RP274337,384,352-400
186Spychu Akihisa(*) [*] EK274336,501,082200+40,054,637
187Dendra Smoukez(*) [*] ED274336,229,2421+2,644,365+16,524,908
188Imose(*) [*] RP273333,942,600-20+8,928,691
189Saint Clo(*) [*] EK271325,078,093-400
190Almighty Rodo(*) [*] RP271324,515,130100+19,859,946
191Hajpersym(*) [*] EK270321,965,693-400
192Azira Seyan(*) [*] RP268316,970,052-200
193Mariusz Detektyw(*) [*] D268315,633,682-200
194Rethurel(*) [*] RP268315,002,0293+741,566+6,683,927
195Ingvar the Immortal(*) [*] K268313,881,864-300
196Cebuleros(*) [*] MS267311,899,880-200
197Dimo da Knight(*) [*] K267311,682,075-200
198Sneaky Magician(*) [*] S267311,050,700-200
199Neverlord(*) [*] MS267310,244,95412+6,563,266+26,213,106
200Isan Zith(*) [*] ED266306,964,526-20+279,706
201Dawergok(*) [*] MS265305,630,835-200
202Jin Chamay(*) [*] RP264301,699,30200
203Lesiu of Tarnow(*) [*] EK264299,771,37100
204Vladislaus Palovnik(*) [*] RP263299,693,054+11,341+2,116,500
205Davicinha(*) [*] MS263296,600,19900
206Jackie Deadeye(*) [*] RP262293,591,9321+1,889,861+3,023,717
207Zacko Dirdo(*) [*] RP262293,061,5822+75+6,780,970
208Xaomshi(*) [*] MS261290,092,04100
209Glukos Farsan(*) [*] MS259284,324,058100
210Tankjir(*) [*] EK258280,961,643200
211Sayani Tuturu(*) [*] MS258280,416,122200
212Sthralthiggerr Ghicentharth(*) [*] MS258280,284,027200
213Jenosz(*) [*] RP258279,761,79730+571,086
214Yuna Bard(*) [*] ED258279,646,368100
215Croowny(*) [*] ED257277,789,453200
216Miggon Mcloviinn(*) [*] MS256275,451,562200
217Nitroo(*) [*] S256274,869,539200
218Malinowy Faiter(*) [*] K256274,623,800200
219Thar Shindo(*) [*] RP256273,887,073200
220Marcus Hellraisero(*) [*] RP254269,440,5632+1,536,589+2,595,975
221Kluczykx(*) [*] EK254267,466,94920+648,750
222Flavio Vissenc(*) [*] ED254266,986,1805+188,177+7,634,909
223Gihrylius(*) [*] P253265,158,102100
224Gotexot(*) [*] RP252260,937,313100
225Archi Aludari(*) [*] EK251260,421,5288+2,429,609+13,820,955
226Miggon Mmclovin(*) [*] S251259,650,24000
227Rozrabiaka Druid(*) [*] ED251257,800,59710-1,218,339
228Pupperino(*) [*] RP250256,724,12811+2,132,523+12,618,511
229Plaice(*) [*] ED250255,837,71329+7,105,270+34,125,083
230Brajanica(*) [*] ED249251,482,290110+10,797,026
231Pivix Khoot(*) [*] MS248251,151,1154+3,122,456+4,973,700
232Harght Thod(*) [*] S248250,516,435-300
233Snaah(*) [*] RP248250,277,406-300
234Vita Paladin(*) [*] RP247247,356,872-300
235Viniacz Vita(*) [*] S247246,349,633-100
236Belzebuhh Elite(*) [*] EK247245,646,34400
237Rank One Cambodia(*) [*] P246244,889,79400
238Ezuu(*) [*] RP246244,862,96100
239Luckky of Vita(*) [*] ED246243,798,1983+890,432+3,443,922
240Emelle(*) [*] D246243,226,77000
241Elite Atherstone(*) [*] K244237,755,490200
242Shid Sayagantan(*) [*] ED243235,227,478-100-11,838,065
243Helspont(*) [*] RP243234,954,467100
244Enderghast(*) [*] RP243234,648,171100
245Ell Proffesor(*) [*] EK243234,351,01533+6,784,690+26,153,192
246Krzep(*) [*] RP243233,982,80816+1,716,775+18,148,490
247Groli(*) [*] MS242230,908,605-100
248Rzadkobrody Zebrak(*) [*] ED241230,055,901-100
249Smidgars(*) [*] MS241229,013,94714+4,228,946+13,648,203
250Stolarz Przymierza(*) [*] D241229,008,180-200
251Tavus Garrut(*) [*] P241228,080,915-200
252Timonopumpa(*) [*] RP241228,053,17315+8,337,670+17,131,379
253Eksi Bakajoko(*) [*] MS241227,942,397-300
254Drottning Kalkon(*) [*] MS241227,905,723-300
255Duba of Vita(*) [*] RP240226,968,690-10+1,030,425
256Cholelithiasis(*) [*] ED240226,756,66328+1,754,115+23,374,877
257Toporowski(*) [*] S240226,424,403-400
258Emmilqq(*) [*] EK240225,212,3548+6,621,966+14,142,451
259Fantastyczny Krzysiek(*) [*] MS240224,731,006-400
260Spooky Kooky(*) [*] RP239224,410,623-400
261Hena Taus(*) [*] RP239224,271,127-90-2,536,591
262Wielkie Oczy Kobry(*) [*] ED239223,125,209-500
263Zbijitamco(*) [*] RP239223,106,841-40+4,929,856
264Miggon Mclovinn(*) [*] ED239222,826,35421+11,163,826+19,720,406
265Zatrav(*) [*] RP239221,920,73112+3,733,921+13,680,433
266Unel Javi(*) [*] MS237217,112,742-60+22,199
267Lower level west(*) [*] ED237217,105,607New+13,854,142New
268Rio Man(*) [*] D237216,835,268-700
269Zawsze Zaa(*) [*] MS236213,619,236-500
270Quenka(*) [*] RP235212,668,525-500
271Luckkyfate(*) [*] MS234209,910,108-300
272Sonny Slask(*) [*] S234209,879,581-300
273Sanorix(*) [*] RP234209,685,545-300
274Melonskal(*) [*] ED234209,685,279-300
275Peetra(*) [*] RP234209,268,725-300
276Bradzera Tanker(*) [*] EK234208,717,77412+2,786,089+7,362,341
277Manua Lidades(*) [*] K234208,675,239-400
278Bilbo Begger(*) [*] EK234208,422,366-400
279Yvnaxnivyx(*) [*] EK234208,288,093-400
280Darghoris(*) [*] RP234208,270,280-400
281Czlowiek Detka(*) [*] P233207,261,450-200
282Muuccii(*) [*] MS233206,209,307-200
283Mantis Lorde(*) [*] ED233205,630,676-200
284Panu Sher(*) [*] RP232204,819,584-200
285Elad(*) [*] P232204,266,003-200
286Nolgalan Gode(*) [*] MS232204,176,628120+11,345,800
287Goba Alne(*) [*] RP231202,523,593-100
288Biggest Plant(*) [*] P231201,945,187-100
289Duskhunter(*) [*] RP231200,890,4384+2,397,804+3,011,209
290Verne Draconis(*) [*] RP231200,799,965-100
291Elder Luisida(*) [*] D231200,339,471-100
292Tauruus(*) [*] RP230200,121,817New+725,757New
293Rozbrykana Karolinka(*) [*] ED230199,919,685-20+1,149,722
294Slamdoc(*) [*] MS230197,933,505-200
295Andrinnhif Luckereel(*) [*] 229196,557,508New0New
296Pan Brolik(*) [*] S229196,106,308-200
297Challek(*) [*] K229195,915,734-200
298Pieszczotliwy(*) [*] D229195,851,081-200
299Noxra(*) [*] MS228192,870,515-200
300Fyflak(*) [*] D227191,825,646-100
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.638 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters