World:

Vita Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Top Player(*) [*] RP5172,283,026,268+3,116,507+113,090,532
2Gosc(*) [*] MS4071,110,983,036-1,010,931+54,689,960
3Matysq(*) [*] EK4071,108,357,145+7,639,835+110,518,026
4Xunar(*) [*] ED4051,097,082,216+1,924,329+105,504,974
5Jyhautwo(*) [*] ED385938,485,143+5,103,505+69,613,286
6Bakus Krzakus(*) [*] EK375865,070,2121+58,239+55,483,555
7Tankuman(*) [*] EK372849,947,332-1+3,936,831+29,080,177
8Fearless Dyuka(*) [*] RP367813,112,681+5,551+13,234,788
9Kielon the Knight(*) [*] EK364796,001,2772+7,764,351+68,302,413
10Miggon Mclovin(*) [*] MS362778,891,9613+8,270,180+83,042,801
11Parcel Drosee(*) [*] ED357751,055,845-1+5,001+19,272,005
12Oskylolz(*) [*] ED355734,161,156-300
13Tibelia(*) [*] RP354729,020,262-10+7,707,830
14Von Edzio(*) [*] MS353722,035,1932+4,289,775+45,038,942
15Reque Ztek(*) [*] MS353721,885,484-1+1,014,722+34,968,578
16Imperor Saveen(*) [*] ED352720,341,3431+1,105,983+46,797,509
17Big Bidon(*) [*] EK351713,607,273-2+5,024,305+33,704,704
18Parcel hat(*) [*] ED346681,776,0361+2,340,104+20,117,365
19Sidzejk(*) [*] EK344668,504,493-10+1,983,296
20Amelientez(*) [*] RP344667,679,4511+6,426,142+41,249,674
21Klin bananas(*) [*] MS340646,149,782-1+27,124+11,100,385
22Czarmander Back(*) [*] RP339638,421,8131+5,364+25,883,615
23Kumpel Korek(*) [*] EK339638,408,46250+51,038,938
24Cora(*) [*] EK339637,915,0615+94,909+55,348,793
25Pralidoksym(*) [*] ED335617,108,459-3-6,279,260+1,072,723
26Perry Thekiller(*) [*] RP334612,459,072-200
27Agent Norbi(*) [*] RP333608,208,56650+62,857,318
28Don Czacza Corleone(*) [*] EK332604,163,286-300
29Encorr(*) [*] ED331595,630,016-20+6,482,685
30Svensk Tiger(*) [*] K330589,471,065-400
31Ahmed Gator(*) [*] MS326570,562,50270+69,398,832
32Wojtek Krukowski(*) [*] ED322550,426,127-10+581,205
33Niszczyciel Patryk(*) [*] EK322548,064,23020+29,620,824
34Kamikaze Prewzz(*) [*] MS321544,936,681-100
35Twhylight(*) [*] RP320536,377,37410+24,931,986
36Santa Alan(*) [*] MS318526,091,404-20-1,882,140
37Hamkaastosti(*) [*] RP316517,588,76030+37,822,538
38Dendz(*) [*] RP314509,321,959-10+5,346,190
39Wizz Ivan(*) [*] MS310486,998,55670+36,325,711
40Fajny Golab(*) [*] MS309486,662,97410+8,447,211
41Nawinex Tuturu(*) [*] P308481,831,757-200
42Potter Hary(*) [*] EK308481,097,4400+4,069,306
43Grillzilla(*) [*] ED307474,022,07800
44Enelten Forliving(*) [*] ED305465,731,01510+11,225,211
45Andrzejlina Drzoli(*) [*] ED304462,051,886-10-426,048
46Niszczyciel Jack(*) [*] MS304459,595,20230+24,806,832
47Clatra(*) [*] EK303455,460,1960+9,246,958
48Ekhzel(*) [*] ED302451,909,18330+41,657,391
49Witboyowe Epicentrum(*) [*] RP302450,938,10440+49,199,204
50Wizz Toyo(*) [*] EK302450,678,177-20+15,681,819
51Bujak Rashuje(*) [*] RP300442,717,3283+6,255,181+45,988,041
52Pan Belcior(*) [*] MS299440,977,943+8,690,891+38,287,898
53Frenzy Medivh(*) [*] MS297428,910,807-3-830,735-795,772
54Kojiro Hyugaa(*) [*] RP293413,015,8142+6,489,949+33,283,434
55Piszczyk Tupolev(*) [*] MS291404,893,00920+28,268,728
56Emma Stardust(*) [*] MS291404,627,405-10+15,190,152
57Algarvio(*) [*] ED289397,664,4673+3,962,425+47,220,236
58Xaores(*) [*] EK286381,980,8510+20,214,247
59Wrzkon(*) [*] RP285379,141,053-343,303+21,302,252
60Dariya(*) [*] ED284374,102,03912+17,628,310+63,358,432
61Hooded Buddy(*) [*] ED280358,250,5726+6,022,929+31,684,234
62Kizzmiss(*) [*] MS278351,086,792-10+1,121,325
63Misstag(*) [*] P275342,706,800-100
64Muhu(*) [*] EK275339,769,48210+1,475,817+30,883,395
65Yxhuggarn Sven(*) [*] EK275339,222,7735+68+25,503,184
66Orlando Oro(*) [*] RP275339,214,571-300
67Sidil tick(*) [*] RP274337,912,2421+8,858+13,752,182
68Sajgonka Orientu(*) [*] ED274335,705,89523+9,608,071+58,003,134
69Elder Aviana(*) [*] ED273333,269,532-50+1,138,861
70Lars Boll(*) [*] P272331,355,311-500
71Yuna Harrd(*) [*] MS272331,237,293-50+3,512,067
72Noearen(*) [*] EK270324,085,3308+5,969,273+28,791,441
73Brajnek(*) [*] MS270322,525,4864+1,838,838+24,937,454
74Wizz Riiduh(*) [*] ED270321,800,6107+1,918,654+26,612,973
75Gudix Bolt(*) [*] RP270320,982,8030+13,704,280
126Vita Paladin(*) [*] RP242230,916,235-500
127Toporowski(*) [*] S240226,424,403-400
128Ferotor(*) [*] EK240224,715,72460+14,604,279
129Elder Novi(*) [*] ED239223,961,56470+14,396,760
130Breaker ice(*) [*] RP239223,462,137-50+1,495,899
131Deek Flip(*) [*] ED238221,843,984300+35,487,539
132Hyozu(*) [*] EK238220,194,786-50+1,211
133Yuna Bard(*) [*] ED238220,034,347-500
134Vensior(*) [*] MS238219,900,46330+13,269,221
135Macadelec(*) [*] RP238219,476,275120+22,347,128
136Sonny Slask(*) [*] MS237218,962,565-700
137Fantastyczny Krzysiek(*) [*] MS237217,823,164-700
138Wielkie Oczy Kobry(*) [*] ED237216,844,031-700
139Aizimiwizi Mist(*) [*] RP236215,882,736-10+9,400,093
140Malinowy Faiter(*) [*] EK235213,065,27120+9,289,503
141Harght Thod(*) [*] MS235211,990,515-10+6,015,447
142Ayshia Re(*) [*] RP235211,036,94220+9,624,235
143Melonskal(*) [*] ED234209,685,279-800
144Szakinjo(*) [*] EK234208,850,89220+11,165,726
145Peetra(*) [*] RP233206,377,553-60+67
146Bilbo Begger(*) [*] EK231202,116,035140+15,741,973
147Biggest Plant(*) [*] RP231201,945,187-400
148Cris Wheelchair(*) [*] EK231200,817,68118+5,133,074+20,068,007
149Stygen(*) [*] RP231200,608,0360+4,816,175
150Tentri(*) [*] EK231200,342,74823+7,432,202+28,441,358
151Elder Luisida(*) [*] D231200,339,471-600
152Kekzel(*) [*] RP229197,415,335-40+776,935
153Pan Aselix(*) [*] EK228193,222,681-2+22+44
154Almighty Plywood(*) [*] RP228192,876,14911+2,506,826+11,983,129
155Astendil(*) [*] ED228192,585,313-300
156Tireless Scout(*) [*] MS228192,439,76911+1,050,300+12,305,104
157Niszczyciel Vercu(*) [*] ED227190,306,757New+63,455New
158Pirrigare(*) [*] K227190,295,228-500
159Usor(*) [*] MS226189,081,0794+4,180+6,110,938
160Spooky Kooky(*) [*] RP226188,837,969-600
161Pan Brolik(*) [*] S226188,739,623-600
162Cassyra(*) [*] EK226188,699,700-600
163Spooky Fluky(*) [*] EK226187,900,885-600
164Cebulacki Andrzejek(*) [*] EK225186,928,223-500
165Svante the Seer(*) [*] ED225185,578,923-300
166Andsy(*) [*] RP224182,673,1385+2,253,592+10,445,129
167Verne Draconis(*) [*] P223181,205,752-300
168Hariharalaya(*) [*] ED223180,218,78638+9,488,767+38,361,122
169Lazerpewpew(*) [*] ED223179,921,613-100
170Darghoris(*) [*] RP222178,373,087+806,078+4,354,666
171Czlowiek Detka(*) [*] RP221177,184,003-2-1,424,281+1,502,166
172Sir Jaca(*) [*] MS221176,921,87614+2,797,243+18,098,292
173Iwoskiek(*) [*] EK221175,702,51026+4,566,624+28,218,653
174Pain Suppression(*) [*] ED219172,053,232-200
175Benny Slask(*) [*] S219170,667,826-100
251Lukas Zabojczy Paral(*) [*] MS193117,163,50538+971,294+18,975,440
252Tonny Skullcrasher(*) [*] EK193116,921,63427+1,594+14,640,675
253Hena Taus(*) [*] RP193116,447,470New+988,565New
254Winstoner(*) [*] EK192115,750,63331+6,848,691+15,640,679
255Kosciielny(*) [*] ED192115,651,245-700
256Demonfold(*) [*] EK192115,551,262New+931,006New
257Cioxx(*) [*] RP192114,843,149-800
258Tyrone Arthadrear(*) [*] RP191114,194,646-800
259Karl Boll(*) [*] RP191113,933,241New0New
260Ztrinnity(*) [*] MS191113,887,021New0New
261Quenka(*) [*] RP191113,004,271New0New
262Mia Monnez(*) [*] MS191112,598,275New0New
263Jomy Thunder(*) [*] MS190112,012,637New0New
264Woppa Woh(*) [*] D190111,733,370New0New
265Lemurian Sveta(*) [*] ED190111,733,036New0New
266Nephilims(*) [*] MS190111,642,672New0New
267Longdragon(*) [*] ED190111,303,481New0New
268Flash the Speedster(*) [*] MS190110,789,87419+1,710+11,927,391
269Angon Co(*) [*] RP189109,299,40617+4,389,924+9,471,936
270Szadow(*) [*] RP188108,438,426New+599,655New
271Wizz Jhou(*) [*] MS188107,527,39025+1,193,060+11,494,828
272Sanorix(*) [*] RP188107,517,114100+5,672,758
273Bulany(*) [*] ED187107,099,731New0New
274Calka Po Dete(*) [*] MS187106,764,998New0New
275Swift Sudetis(*) [*] P187106,393,684New0New
276Samaroo(*) [*] ED187105,977,554New0New
277Nieleczacy druid(*) [*] ED187105,951,437New+5,250,672New
278Hyuga Vita(*) [*] RP187105,753,676New0New
279Crazylooper(*) [*] RP187105,553,659New0New
280Dawid Neversleep(*) [*] MS186104,732,203New0New
281Melasliced(*) [*] MS186104,366,75317+1,886,927+8,988,325
282Franek Jenkins(*) [*] P186104,203,230New0New
283Asetron(*) [*] EK186103,980,936-70+141,809
284Parcel Reaper(*) [*] MS185103,316,077-6+15,913+15,913
285Xerso(*) [*] RP185102,309,974New+2,346,878New
286Seba Best Ed(*) [*] ED185102,187,918-6+921+921
287Kellanaris(*) [*] MS184101,986,369-600
288Pentar(*) [*] MS184101,926,001New+2,458,585New
289Fyflak(*) [*] ED184101,913,784New0New
290Dokiz(*) [*] D184101,815,786-700
291Conon Eowsherd(*) [*] RP184101,796,011-140-1,798,094
292Stolarz Przymierza(*) [*] 184101,593,152New0New
293Noxra(*) [*] MS184101,034,052New+1,710,128New
294Rhan Edil(*) [*] MS184100,924,281New+3,599,235New
295Gihrylius(*) [*] RP183100,299,021New+1,278,573New
296Mausyaka(*) [*] EK183100,205,481-5+12,457+2,520,340
297Saint Clous(*) [*] MS18399,597,917New+628,460New
298Helspont(*) [*] RP18399,383,523-50+2,130,003
299Shid Sayagantan(*) [*] ED18398,844,864New+1,617,267New
300Menel Miedzymiastowy(*) [*] ED18297,675,482-100-110,572
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.317 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters