World:

Vita Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Moxik(*) [*] ED4371,374,992,787+18,649,425+51,350,901
2Yapahamy(*) [*] RP4311,316,059,977+12,360,250+68,721,180
3Winston Bruh(*) [*] EK388960,258,814+17,959,930+53,152,765
4Gosc(*) [*] MS380904,939,422+14,224,084+39,225,056
5Herbsen(*) [*] ED369825,505,107+8,297,222+24,596,245
6Ambuu(*) [*] MS338634,172,83800
7Tangerinoz(*) [*] MS337631,765,4920+2,871,674
8Svensk Tiger(*) [*] EK329586,350,413+46,780+6,567,592
9Oskylolz(*) [*] ED329584,074,3661+4,952,489+38,381,553
10Kamikaze Prewzz(*) [*] MS323554,977,757-100
11Parcel Drosee(*) [*] ED322546,356,3511+2,696,844+13,155,751
12Sidzejk(*) [*] EK320538,170,5723+3,395,730+37,407,805
13Push em(*) [*] ED320537,279,753-200
14Perry Thekiller(*) [*] RP319534,577,046-10+24,451,394
15Yuna Hard(*) [*] EK314506,279,775-100
16Remi Ethereal(*) [*] EK310490,360,0581+7,763,738+14,087,095
17Grillzilla(*) [*] ED309485,304,140-1+54,872+414,728
18Nawinex Tuturu(*) [*] RP308481,831,757+9,363,600+9,363,600
19Encorr(*) [*] ED305464,727,366+5,469,850+16,152,120
20Fearless Dyuka(*) [*] RP305464,423,0363+4,568,125+43,067,229
21Moxi Ikslog Maks(*) [*] ED304463,128,480-10+17,008,709
22Stalowka(*) [*] MS302453,850,8263+6,767,461+37,697,501
23Kali Wokowali(*) [*] RP301447,011,056-1+3,486,606+25,117,175
24Tankuman(*) [*] EK300444,289,096+1,486,108+26,914,145
25Fajny Golab(*) [*] S300441,428,296-400
126Algarvio(*) [*] ED205140,886,027New0New
127Taldo Hulioxz(*) [*] EK205140,808,801New0New
128Kucziki(*) [*] RP205140,455,031New0New
129Benevaboy(*) [*] MS205139,453,173New0New
130Xaores(*) [*] EK204138,583,815New0New
131Madmerilex(*) [*] P204138,525,232New0New
132Lisht(*) [*] ED204137,684,453New0New
133Nuxukaz(*) [*] MS203137,253,543New0New
134Woppa Wo(*) [*] RP203137,164,220New0New
135Tjock(*) [*] EK203136,966,758New0New
136Lirrelicious(*) [*] RP203136,331,126New0New
137Sneaky Magician(*) [*] MS203135,577,462New0New
138Morhar(*) [*] ED202135,212,407New0New
139Foshak(*) [*] P202135,064,705New0New
140Jadowity Wita Vite(*) [*] ED202134,368,213New0New
141Bebiked(*) [*] ED202133,839,705New0New
142Dezzie on Vita(*) [*] RP201133,244,762New0New
143Muhu(*) [*] EK201131,477,527New0New
144Hank teh tankz(*) [*] MS200131,025,799New0New
145Malinowy Faiter(*) [*] EK200129,804,186New0New
146Szyyderca(*) [*] MS199128,626,528New0New
147Bujak Rashuje(*) [*] RP199128,107,072New0New
148Gogrex(*) [*] RP198126,446,988New0New
149Don Kafu(*) [*] ED198125,668,420New0New
150Xenius(*) [*] MS198125,591,776New0New
201Critlord(*) [*] EK18094,122,430New0New
202Shao Tian(*) [*] MS18094,101,513New0New
203Divinror(*) [*] EK17993,852,325New0New
204Usor(*) [*] MS17993,699,595New0New
205Jomy Thunder(*) [*] MS17993,263,099New0New
206Toliasz(*) [*] ED17993,250,639New0New
207Conon Eowsherd(*) [*] P17992,659,215New0New
208Fru Frank(*) [*] ED17992,607,078New0New
209Arkey(*) [*] RP17892,327,581New0New
210Feromoonek(*) [*] RP17892,019,792New0New
211Taleus Tuturu(*) [*] ED17891,915,475New0New
212Sovoxx(*) [*] RP17891,011,466New0New
213Kagusiak(*) [*] RP17790,331,674New0New
214Talazz Vita(*) [*] RP17789,864,628New0New
215Fade Sidor(*) [*] ED17789,564,567New0New
216Tireless Scout(*) [*] MS17689,056,141New0New
217Gniewomir Borsuk(*) [*] ED17688,596,279New0New
218Zecikos(*) [*] EK17484,902,523New0New
219Epic The Conqueror(*) [*] MS17384,767,766New0New
220Darghoris(*) [*] RP17283,080,489New0New
221Mad Fat Hat(*) [*] MS17282,847,471310+13,193,650
222Cattse(*) [*] EK17282,105,727New0New
223Bilbo Begger(*) [*] EK17181,514,523New0New
224Mehkard(*) [*] MS17181,503,817New0New
225Yebodemagogo(*) [*] ED17181,273,095390+12,785,683
251Dazmania Divine(*) [*] RP16572,811,724New0New
252Sequent(*) [*] RP16572,755,827New0New
253Ayshia Re(*) [*] RP16572,617,280New0New
254Andsy(*) [*] RP16572,433,018New0New
255Lokiec(*) [*] MS16572,316,8040+2,991,310
256Sanorix(*) [*] RP16572,299,05460+3,682,239
257Decyl(*) [*] EK16572,207,121New0New
258Don Edoran(*) [*] EK16472,154,964New0New
259Rainghast(*) [*] MS16471,242,592New0New
260Szakinjo(*) [*] EK16471,161,23030+2,568,558
261Kissmizz(*) [*] ED16470,938,301New0New
262Teed Rozrabiaka(*) [*] D16370,650,242New0New
263Hazzard Rez(*) [*] RP16370,629,703New0New
264Pauo Time(*) [*] ED16370,572,892New0New
265Neoshien(*) [*] MS16370,530,89440+3,722,945
266Nowy Edek(*) [*] ED16370,472,179-1500
267Royal Pant(*) [*] RP16370,219,957New0New
268Spooky Fluky(*) [*] EK16369,972,373New0New
269Zergulion(*) [*] EK16369,619,816-100+742,234
270Dzelo Biceps(*) [*] MS16369,568,858New0New
271Hexeneed Reaper(*) [*] RP16269,557,035-1800
272Kosciielny(*) [*] ED16269,251,099New0New
273Parcel Docta(*) [*] ED16269,197,010-1700
274Szechuan Sauce(*) [*] P16269,025,872-1700
275Crisol Slash(*) [*] ED16268,889,731-1700
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.583 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters