World:

Vita Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Xunar(*) [*] ED7125,978,104,953+8,231+116,134,403
2Kava Riku(*) [*] RP6775,139,991,2910+427,113
3Gorace Wargi(*) [*] MS6735,047,694,385+25,984,534+84,753,123
4Michael Scoofield(*) [*] ED6624,796,694,052+18,473,400+111,076,181
5Ricardo Miloso(*) [*] EK6514,558,129,2500+13,940,371
6Szakinjo(*) [*] EK6454,440,193,612+19,481,573+88,022,122
7Seebek(*) [*] MS6354,236,623,618+11,444,153+34,144,828
8Tymix(*) [*] EK6284,091,869,440+3,115,443+125,970,266
9Kojiro Hyugaa(*) [*] RP6244,016,079,0300+86,398,007
10Fajny Golab(*) [*] MS6203,939,930,9981+17,100,901+55,916,840
11Parcel Khor(*) [*] EK6183,907,387,953-100
12Matyv(*) [*] RP6113,782,393,59210+74,126,692
13Feeky(*) [*] RP6093,741,842,3791+5,391,287+40,406,066
14Tentri(*) [*] EK6093,727,853,939-200
15Zimne Wargi(*) [*] ED6043,652,577,127+13,848,791+38,213,124
16Vissor(*) [*] RPmale6003,572,172,4880+89,322,574
17Hauru(*) [*] RP5933,448,592,315-10,083,390-10,257,216
18Rich James(*) [*] ED5883,364,974,4741+37,226,669+137,076,682
19Matysq(*) [*] RP5833,279,042,478-10+15,526,838
20Rhep(*) [*] MSmale5743,133,141,0870+361,833
21Somzon(*) [*] ED5723,090,069,563+9,564,232+36,644,521
22Nonamme(*) [*] EK5713,081,105,989+13,470,789+110,562,332
23Hariharalaya(*) [*] D5612,924,059,47800
24Twisted Grave(*) [*] EK5552,831,186,870+5,749,716+17,949,930
25Usor(*) [*] S5492,740,956,29100
26Nightfriend(*) [*] ED5432,651,323,55200
27Kusznik Karol(*) [*] RP5422,625,510,362+25,412,047+73,211,122
28King Patryczek(*) [*] EK5352,535,346,910+24,177,983+85,177,694
29Emma Stardust(*) [*] MS5282,431,216,19410+27,256,860
30Usoria(*) [*] ED5262,404,707,245-100
31Mateusz Skarabeusz(*) [*] MS5252,395,491,021+96,887+39,443,555
32Budrig Odde(*) [*] MS5222,344,038,2602+4,221,982+31,959,364
33Blokers Bejsbol(*) [*] MS5212,338,652,020+2,469,263+17,949,283
34Maala Mii(*) [*] ED5212,330,510,8122+24,164,387+99,050,387
35Encorr(*) [*] ED5202,321,581,870-300
36Stygen(*) [*] RP5192,314,002,925-10+31,932,369
37Herr Akkq(*) [*] MS5192,311,221,9211+4,467,585+88,773,332
38Hefty Hans(*) [*] RP5142,242,738,4671+5,505,829+46,124,490
39Skarabeusz Mateusz(*) [*] ED5132,230,937,345New0New
40Moshruum(*) [*] RP5132,228,499,977-300
41Silny Strzelaczi Zabijaczi(*) [*] RP5112,203,083,649+13,270,994+38,614,696
42Matimed Freevita(*) [*] RP5112,201,710,2490+107,606,344
43Thar Dorafon(*) [*] RP4951,999,119,2071+13,094,068+96,648,084
44Algarvio(*) [*] ED4911,948,911,308-10+8,439,279
45Laai(*) [*] MS4841,871,412,1712+3,294,927+26,790,638
46First Reason(*) [*] RPmale4831,864,070,8095+7,348,894+76,056,354
47Kizzmiss(*) [*] MS4821,852,547,571-100
48Elite Norman(*) [*] EK4801,829,234,1210-7,738,114
49Seebus(*) [*] EK4801,827,036,6454+14,713,838+55,385,278
50Pralidoksym(*) [*] EK4801,824,170,085-10+275,525
51Hanabi Yuno(*) [*] D4781,805,384,618-100
52Mazurov(*) [*] EK4771,794,935,3820+13,084,053
53Brajan Bazyliszek Wielki(*) [*] ED4731,748,287,91320+37,867,348
54Glebo Gryzarka(*) [*] ED4721,733,294,3350+5,274,503
55Mati Hook Something(*) [*] RP4711,722,131,5951+12,861,778+31,271,371
56Remik Sorc(*) [*] MS4701,715,665,1114+11,353,914+82,065,193
57Dura Spejs Asura(*) [*] RP4671,678,021,94800
58Muhu(*) [*] EK4661,667,120,1110+8,345,710
59Tecek(*) [*] EK4651,656,402,1270+487,050
60Twisted Bunny(*) [*] ED4631,643,221,8341+5,549,450+17,016,385
61Dexik(*) [*] RP4631,639,973,55110+25,017,535
62Mifto(*) [*] ED4601,606,905,7451+6,300+33,151,624
63Ryico(*) [*] EK4551,556,045,6054+8,722,985+66,889,206
64Pentar(*) [*] MS4551,555,292,2052+15,540,042+44,062,778
65Patrisa(*) [*] EK4551,552,038,553-10+76,295
66Naiara(*) [*] K4541,542,881,104-100
67Plava Vjestica(*) [*] MS4411,411,385,9881+6,993,430+56,607,022
68Frenzy Medivh(*) [*] MS4321,331,507,51720+29,787,529
69Henloth(*) [*] MS4311,324,753,81400
70Everlord(*) [*] ED4301,309,897,07810+10,167,449
71Roldron Odde(*) [*] EK4251,265,224,0561+260,451+310,948
72Rozpromieniony Lesiu(*) [*] RPmale4241,256,413,85910+3,260,315
73Shediik(*) [*] ED4221,242,253,27510+16,023,481
74Gogrex(*) [*] RP4221,241,126,4633+11,052,710+46,071,064
75Zelay(*) [*] D4201,223,089,17900
76Selbubul(*) [*] MS4201,219,976,8057+20,002,241+99,638,511
77Kucziki(*) [*] RP4191,214,038,6652+13,173,516+43,206,420
78Cyk Energy Wall(*) [*] EK4181,207,173,039-20+46,955
79Magiczy Berts(*) [*] MS4181,205,226,8241+5,980,687+46,501,610
80Brajanica(*) [*] ED4171,192,663,80320+68,404,728
81Oskylolz(*) [*] ED4161,184,202,108-300
82Bociekk here(*) [*] RP4121,150,677,718-1+8,316+22,342,325
83Ell Proffesor(*) [*] EK4101,138,342,8183+16,384,343+51,990,848
84Marian Zaklinacz(*) [*] ED4081,121,444,059+2,204,061+10,736,161
85Gruzlik Here(*) [*] RP4071,110,173,3344+3,928,878+40,305,427
86Thami Krendo(*) [*] ED4071,109,831,9811+4,527,007+28,504,283
87Doctor Misha(*) [*] ED4071,109,180,9766+17,592,335+58,200,619
88Xerso(*) [*] RP4051,097,822,448-300
89Hooded Buddy(*) [*] ED4041,087,710,309-10+12,666,876
90Jeffafeflfilef(*) [*] ED4041,084,437,20640+46,495,887
91Thoez Demna(*) [*] EK4021,067,616,679-10+711,871
92Arcia Migun(*) [*] EK4011,059,804,7913+10,900,654+38,741,930
93Breaded plaice(*) [*] MS4001,055,568,546-10+4,121,876
94Daemonic Reaven(*) [*] EK4001,051,486,803-300
95Inzynier Hela(*) [*] MS3981,035,990,1943+15,584,387+47,248,998
96Sancta Lux(*) [*] RP3941,006,616,7600+238,997
97Baran Galthot(*) [*] ED392992,501,393+22,198-887,379
98Emmilqq(*) [*] EK392988,961,29520+26,672,580
99Jeffefeflfilef(*) [*] EK391986,377,58550+41,660,628
100Plaice(*) [*] ED390975,787,637-10+1,095,596
101Tonny Skullcrasher(*) [*] EK389966,050,1898+22,283,288+94,109,246
102Papier Druid(*) [*] ED387953,221,515-100
103Tequs(*) [*] ED386949,653,692-10+6,975
104Gart Odde(*) [*] ED386945,873,577-1+240,897+840,293
105Almighty Reiven(*) [*] RP382914,966,15000
106Ahmed Gator(*) [*] MS380902,596,691100
107Nick dek(*) [*] EK378886,407,614100
108Nyalis(*) [*] RP372844,732,0332+95,226+635,262
109Eksite(*) [*] RP371839,672,8195+2,832,438+27,684,334
110Zatrav(*) [*] RP371839,547,643100
111Mufeks(*) [*] EK368818,769,273100
112Gabrys Ostatni Ferumbras(*) [*] ED368818,195,6441+66,449+842,875
113Miggon Mclovviin(*) [*] S365800,393,360200
114Tylado(*) [*] RP364795,554,1812+1,726,635+5,491,643
115Yxhuggarn Sven(*) [*] EK363789,779,438200
116Roy Turan(*) [*] ED363786,069,90620+8,290,576
117Grillzilla(*) [*] ED362783,721,81411+13,887,059+68,930,680
118Bartoliniq(*) [*] ED361773,537,99720+14,690,336
119Sidzejk(*) [*] EK361772,821,4400+79
120Paulo Vita(*) [*] RP357748,584,32019+14,020,453+66,537,838
121Loran Agala(*) [*] MS355738,644,4141+36,000+6,605,102
122Jorge Masvidal(*) [*] P355738,377,577-100
123Chrisrok(*) [*] RP354731,017,959+97,200+573,940
124Ya Dimo(*) [*] ED353725,330,60900
125Artanidas(*) [*] S353721,681,58500
126Edxa(*) [*] RP352718,270,5990+46,399
127Sajgonka Orientu(*) [*] D352717,078,72900
128Zergulion(*) [*] EK351712,059,141100
129Likierek(*) [*] MS351711,500,4584+131,297+4,277,159
130Jaskiniowiec Fred(*) [*] P351711,416,54300
131Hamkaastosti(*) [*] RP351711,246,89200
132Bartolelo(*) [*] RP351708,531,8155+7,065,743+20,416,847
133Tylik Junior Tsi(*) [*] ED350707,861,48630+15,015,043
134Bakus New Legend(*) [*] ED350704,769,0146+4,551,252+38,595,399
135Smidgars(*) [*] MS350702,568,54830+14,955,436
136Syphion(*) [*] ED349701,856,542-40-6,199,681
137Dasher Quendosim(*) [*] EK349697,928,947-300
138Czerwony Pasek Zdrowia(*) [*] RP349697,046,116-300
139Pan Shadow(*) [*] RP345678,411,2213+2,749,683+27,459,439
140Reeflex Ed(*) [*] D343662,228,038100
141Rzadkobrody Zebrak(*) [*] ED341652,329,19770+12,506,469
142Sir Jaca(*) [*] S341650,409,508100
143Gokutoja(*) [*] RP341649,911,699100
144Morrok Wallinder(*) [*] MS341649,604,380100
145Klin bananas(*) [*] S341649,455,703100
146Luckky of Vita(*) [*] ED340644,838,888100
147Sage Zablio(*) [*] ED339638,616,63530+5,101,752
148Agent Bolec(*) [*] P338634,358,851100
149Rusty Gizu(*) [*] ED338634,064,8239+12,471,811+36,175,427
150Xaro Xhoan(*) [*] MS337628,012,857100
151Pavloss(*) [*] MS337627,601,1491+3,748,764+7,878,080
152Tauruus(*) [*] RP335620,504,9887+5,035,507+22,726,057
153Newt Sangster(*) [*] P335618,370,74000
154Perry Thekiller(*) [*] RP334612,569,21800
155Angon Co(*) [*] RP333608,011,008100
156Macadelec(*) [*] P332600,767,626100
157Flavio Vissenc(*) [*] ED328580,581,58530-1,371,452
158Hasz ek(*) [*] EK327576,831,1808+6,626,559+29,256,166
159Mene laos(*) [*] MS326571,790,190200
160Archi Aludari(*) [*] EK326567,616,641200
161Nolgalan Gode(*) [*] MS325564,175,953200
162Timonopumpa(*) [*] RP323552,981,70520+3,138,667
163Lutkowe Stopy(*) [*] ED322547,871,565200
164Aka Slash King(*) [*] P322547,346,025300
165Precedens(*) [*] ED320540,790,768300
166Kamikaze Prewzz(*) [*] S320538,990,657300
167Miiggoon Mclovin(*) [*] ED319532,728,9703+127,503-2,015,029
168Nakno(*) [*] D319532,672,834300
169Lukas Zabojczy Paral(*) [*] MS319531,663,30530+659,014
170Naughtea(*) [*] EK318530,388,5263+4,956,939+13,620,145
171Jeffefefililef(*) [*] RP317521,957,29980+35,617,020
172Kiwinita(*) [*] MS317521,222,8466+4,706,694+29,434,877
173Pirrigare(*) [*] K315514,932,574100
174Xaomshi(*) [*] MS315511,125,460100
175Kubota Orientu(*) [*] EK313501,779,775100
176Nevermain Aselix(*) [*] MS311494,225,4641+76,894+99,252
177Netoper(*) [*] MS311492,399,29214+6,895,028+40,015,742
178Almighty Rodo(*) [*] RP311491,781,9892+4,262,159+6,757,671
179Nawinex Tuturu(*) [*] P308481,982,546200
180Elder Aviana(*) [*] ED308479,934,764200
181Nieto Histo(*) [*] EK308478,061,02280+23,460,314
182Yuro Maklowicz(*) [*] EK306468,930,14510+246
183Escitil(*) [*] S304463,592,162100
184Vornian Fenring(*) [*] EK304459,222,875100
185Zbijitamco(*) [*] RP303456,474,123100
186Clatra(*) [*] K303455,973,013100
187Trinedrina Vita(*) [*] MS302453,963,8701+3,366-2,006,980
188Vladislaus Palovnik(*) [*] RP302453,385,12120+191,449
189Xaores(*) [*] EK302451,907,310300
190Fapp bulle(*) [*] D302450,890,579300
191Rethurel(*) [*] RP301446,261,8363+45,472+178,195
192Dendra Smoukez(*) [*] ED300445,405,8894+1,013,746+1,205,091
193Pupperino(*) [*] RP300444,813,026200
194Marek Vuitton(*) [*] K300442,729,128300
195Kyxx(*) [*] EK298435,965,8447+2,987,282+15,688,886
196Jin Chamay(*) [*] RP297430,381,8528+2,860,613+18,753,394
197Puk ez(*) [*] ED297427,954,550100
198Szechuan Sauce(*) [*] RP296426,765,216100
199Savage Xedi(*) [*] RP296426,350,3882+742+2,647,321
200Inmortal lencutwaart(*) [*] MS296425,876,48500
201Mia Monnez(*) [*] S295419,539,228200
202Jeffafefililef(*) [*] MS294416,074,889110+17,166,801
203Mestirilo(*) [*] RP293411,470,42530+338,060
204Nivre(*) [*] MSfemale293411,257,617100
205Jackie Deadeye(*) [*] RP292408,564,2516+4,833,190+8,028,811
206Fluent(*) [*] P292407,398,082100
207Zacko Dirdo(*) [*] RP292406,586,920100
208Viniacz Vita(*) [*] MS291406,113,524100
209Breaker ice(*) [*] P291404,687,903100
210Mangess(*) [*] D290400,481,566200
211Tireless Scout(*) [*] MS289395,695,201300
212Tajski Aro(*) [*] K288392,333,224300
213Rozbrykana Karolinka(*) [*] ED288391,901,33130+2,658,055
214Matiwov(*) [*] EK285379,422,204300
215Duskhunter(*) [*] RP285378,650,161300
216Wizz Dasol(*) [*] ED285378,194,566300
217Souwren(*) [*] MS284376,534,088300
218Ferotoor(*) [*] MS284374,921,62630-367,863
219Neverlord(*) [*] MS284374,279,075300
220Alina Fenring(*) [*] ED283372,870,995300
221Kungavakt(*) [*] ED283372,484,6385+28,192+4,465,749
222Hajpersym(*) [*] EK282369,426,751200
223Edek bes kredek(*) [*] ED282368,921,84213+2,513,801+23,042,503
224Kungen Kalkon(*) [*] EK282368,161,644100
225Sorki zakorki(*) [*] MS281365,169,93912+2,473,327+19,535,585
226Risig Mage(*) [*] MS281364,808,156100
227Krzep(*) [*] RP281362,023,640100
228Son of Midget(*) [*] ED280359,170,355100
229Fire Juandua(*) [*] EK279357,275,420200+27,635,712
230Orlando Oro(*) [*] RP279356,828,48000
231Proszeek(*) [*] ED279356,555,5749+15,315+13,406,822
232Imose(*) [*] RP278353,017,3441+1,702,267+3,751,060
233Misstag(*) [*] RP278352,445,121-10+1,058,885
234Duba of Vita(*) [*] RP278351,917,288+2,620,162+4,673,468
235Helspont(*) [*] RP278351,481,276-400
236Orang Hutan(*) [*] RP277348,694,39470+9,494,482
237Szalony Krokiecik(*) [*] MS277346,973,291-200
238Rozrabiaka Druid(*) [*] D276345,131,96300
239Kokelspaniel(*) [*] RP276344,814,71270+7,104,467
240Andsy(*) [*] RP276343,695,188-100
241Elder Mazi(*) [*] D275341,032,32300
242Alex the Erratic(*) [*] P275339,998,07700
243Oseng Tatim(*) [*] P274338,446,709100
244Gotexot(*) [*] P274338,171,905100
245Magic Vokz(*) [*] ED274335,825,611200
246Manua Lidades(*) [*] K273333,600,297200
247Woro Karrolo(*) [*] MS271326,361,16970+5,528,257
248Yvnaxnivyx(*) [*] EK271325,703,556200
249Captain Pejp(*) [*] EK270324,057,7567+7,849,618+7,849,618
250Fish Moose(*) [*] EK270322,286,608190+17,115,846
251Whyski aka Kruszynka(*) [*] S270322,104,5200+200
252Son of Heimdall(*) [*] K270321,044,79600
253Krokodylmoxi maks golab(*) [*] ED270320,995,92600
254Bradzera Tanker(*) [*] EK269317,731,30050+3,944,434
255Sliiped Warrior(*) [*] EK268317,196,27370+4,758,767
256Danton Gafor(*) [*] ED268314,983,35023+8,133,474+23,861,068
257Pivix Khoot(*) [*] S268314,238,78900
258Ingvar the Immortal(*) [*] K268313,881,86400
259Midas Hand(*) [*] ED267313,605,428-4+18,549-4,539,768
260Gargantuiczny Jesiotr(*) [*] D267313,592,45600
261Prawilny Sebiks(*) [*] EK267313,456,95815+2,894,565+16,265,731
262Ciiemnastrefa(*) [*] RP267312,636,788-100
263Arca Elri(*) [*] MS267312,092,23850+3,714,119
264Dimo da Knight(*) [*] K267311,682,075-100
265Tyrone Arthadrear(*) [*] RP267311,055,567-100
266Sneaky Magician(*) [*] MS267311,050,700-100
267Cebuleros(*) [*] MS267310,355,018-100
268Clay Jenzen(*) [*] ED267310,280,228-100
269Grivina(*) [*] ED265305,471,02611+2,894,655+14,942,673
270Quenka(*) [*] P265304,562,66900
271Nichoo(*) [*] MS265304,517,13500
272Yuna Bard(*) [*] D264300,687,78100
273Lesiu of Tarnow(*) [*] EK264299,775,00600
274Snaah(*) [*] RP263297,597,50500
275Amie Acton(*) [*] D263297,528,15000
276Davicinha(*) [*] MS263296,600,199100
277Knightvon(*) [*] EK262293,331,445210+21,140,240
278Niedowlad Renki(*) [*] K262293,228,45000
279Jekkasaurus(*) [*] RP261290,550,703New+7,403,435New
280Hynio Vita(*) [*] RP260289,552,556100
281Dzidek Dominando(*) [*] MS260289,365,225100
282Jenosz(*) [*] P260288,373,151100
283Andrinnhif Luckereel(*) [*] K260286,544,301100
284New Pablito(*) [*] RP260286,392,079New+4,426,598New
285Glukos Farsan(*) [*] MS259285,036,65100
286Timonno(*) [*] ED258281,727,766New0New
287Niesforny Lesiu(*) [*] EK258281,025,670New+14,070New
288Tankjir(*) [*] K258280,962,732-200
289Marcus Hellraisero(*) [*] RP258280,752,891-200
290Sayani Tuturu(*) [*] MS258280,416,122-200
291Sthralthiggerr Ghicentharth(*) [*] MS258280,284,027-200
292Koder Rylon(*) [*] MS258279,957,753New+13,203New
293Tuhargor(*) [*] RP257277,757,898-10+2,769,895
294Croowny(*) [*] ED257276,470,592-40+20,224
295Arm Cortexo(*) [*] RP256275,792,08450+4,790,569
296Kael Arca(*) [*] 256275,623,216New0New
297Darkain Fletcher(*) [*] RP256275,064,653-600
298Nitroo(*) [*] MS256274,869,539-500
299Lower level west(*) [*] ED256274,843,572-500
300Malinowy Faiter(*) [*] EK256274,623,800-500
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.504 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters