World:

Vita Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Miggon Mcloovin(*) [*] RP6264,050,634,812+1,586,386+61,208,918
2Gosc(*) [*] MS5823,259,813,194+85,946-3,676,262
3Xunar(*) [*] ED5673,006,534,905+97,901+6,775,238
4Miggon Mcdonald(*) [*] EK5562,841,609,529New+80,978New
5Miggon Mclovin(*) [*] MS4952,002,260,310+1,071,142+50,290,287
6Rakieta Tomek(*) [*] MS4911,957,278,266+7,522,091+15,502,984
7Khannibaal(*) [*] ED4871,913,110,651-7,736,122-6,354,418
8Jyhautwo(*) [*] ED4791,810,487,902+1,269,871+2,377,786
9Imperor Saveen(*) [*] ED4641,648,398,8090+302,546
10Korrekk(*) [*] EK4601,603,446,801+1,278,385+4,574,085
11Von Edzio(*) [*] MS4591,591,924,613+1,999,343+5,225,112
12Algarvio(*) [*] ED4541,539,980,0390+7,126,400
13Big Bidon(*) [*] EK4501,506,950,5831+5,937,409+35,335,205
14Mazurov(*) [*] EK4481,487,178,709-1+767,385+3,954,496
15Agent Norbi(*) [*] RP4441,445,139,381+1,645,442+34,796,014
16Mighty Mateo(*) [*] EK4331,340,350,614New0New
17Xeviron(*) [*] RP4331,339,972,059+7,177,383+19,329,069
18Iskastaren Sture(*) [*] ED4321,325,837,198+8,181,592+32,834,841
19Tentri(*) [*] EK4271,281,010,54730+46,169,784
20Tibelia(*) [*] RP4251,264,009,176-100
21Marek Mariusz(*) [*] RP4231,252,128,394+4,660,518+11,419,557
22Bakus From Roshamuul(*) [*] EK4221,240,036,618-2-6,589,178-2,318,203
23Kielon the Knight(*) [*] EK4211,228,667,88300
24Muhu(*) [*] EK4191,213,809,062+26,528+4,662,966
25Blokers Bejsbol(*) [*] MS4151,181,953,538+52,843+8,844,538
26Bokseto(*) [*] 4101,135,944,319New0New
27Twhylight(*) [*] RP4041,084,211,655+1,523,066+8,069,510
28Niszczyciel Jack(*) [*] MS4001,053,923,565+1,796,591+7,969,305
29Gorace Wargi(*) [*] MS3971,027,674,8951+6,051,455+31,237,380
30Czelog(*) [*] RP3961,023,245,117New0New
31Kojiro Hyugaa(*) [*] RP393998,264,6836+12,769,146+54,479,489
32Cora(*) [*] EK390979,967,1094+3,926,550+28,733,519
33Szakinjo(*) [*] EK390975,271,846+10,011,522+20,378,979
34Dariya(*) [*] ED388958,845,509-30+2,241,425
35Lisht(*) [*] ED387957,318,032-1+17,505+4,391,321
36Dendz(*) [*] RP387955,510,167-400
37Lokiec(*) [*] MS387955,323,2612+6,093,724+22,658,799
38Encorr(*) [*] ED387951,701,960-300
39Vensior(*) [*] MS386948,502,3981+10,564,780+18,695,853
40Algandi Kamikaze Full(*) [*] ED385942,612,133New+1,107,419New
41Pheq(*) [*] EK383927,773,953+5,012,278+5,034,266
42Ahmed Gator(*) [*] MS380900,616,865100
43Pan Bujak(*) [*] RP380900,550,865-10-3,773,042
44Miiggon Mclovin(*) [*] ED378887,447,37600
45Tadzio Bateryjka(*) [*] EK377882,661,730New0New
46Bandyta Tomek(*) [*] MS376874,173,2570+30
47Czarmeleon(*) [*] ED376873,147,9670-68,992
48Emma Stardust(*) [*] MS373853,697,0522+891,703+30,463,865
49Vissor(*) [*] RPmale373851,115,878-10+8,337,942
50Frivita plis(*) [*] RP371841,364,543-1+10,046,812+17,469,596
51Opuzniony Somzon(*) [*] ED370833,904,658+291,025+15,663,937
52Koobel(*) [*] ED368821,328,6124+2,180,495+40,303,290
53Spooky Fluky(*) [*] EK366804,453,52040+26,881,271
54Hooded Buddy(*) [*] ED365798,953,456-2+1,536,949+9,043,406
55Yxhuggarn Sven(*) [*] EK363789,779,438-200
56Mufeks(*) [*] EK363785,701,976-20+195,218
57Rotoref ek(*) [*] EK363784,831,649-2+76,960+1,233,006
58Ekhzel(*) [*] ED362779,634,23610+8,245,309
59Daemonic Reaven(*) [*] EK361771,573,678-100
60Saba Ulhair(*) [*] MS358756,423,394+829,396+4,257,980
61Krisqu(*) [*] EK356742,466,3333+3,963,576+19,229,537
62Oskylolz(*) [*] ED355734,213,65600
63Ya Dimo(*) [*] ED354731,168,585New-2,380,245New
64Dura Fostro(*) [*] RP354727,949,786-100
65Sequent(*) [*] RP353726,268,4471+704,515+17,749,098
66Jireen(*) [*] ED353724,698,60410+20,046,507
67Jaskiniowiec Fred(*) [*] RP351711,416,261-200
68Pan Rozkoszyy(*) [*] MS351709,106,042New+159,725New
69Fajny Golab(*) [*] MS349701,652,285+409,328+2,012,438
70Usor(*) [*] MS348694,557,7852+4,894,347+26,727,027
71Thar Dorafon(*) [*] RP347690,081,184-10+6,461,224
72Pan Belcior(*) [*] MS346681,082,6261+5,677,841+22,015,552
73Sidzejk(*) [*] EK344668,926,255-200
74Jorge Masvidal(*) [*] P342658,064,8710+2,273
75Klin bananas(*) [*] S341649,455,70300
76Gogrex(*) [*] RP340645,197,4750+14,389,246
77Sir Jaca(*) [*] MS337630,699,7150+6,235,465
78Belmondo flip(*) [*] ED336624,841,4440+2,527,762
79Wyszczekana Qatris(*) [*] EK336622,409,2993+51,540+14,618,276
80Baran Galthot(*) [*] ED335619,408,855-10+283
81Taki Wyrok Ulicy(*) [*] MS335618,992,865New+3,427New
82Hariharalaya(*) [*] ED334615,271,9063+5,121,013+19,640,171
83Perry Thekiller(*) [*] RP334612,459,072-300
84Wojtek Krukowski(*) [*] ED333609,158,771-30-524,358
85Almighty Plywood(*) [*] RP332601,531,524-1+1,687,648+1,687,648
86Warmageddon(*) [*] RP331595,448,9920+3,924,111
87Hanabi Yuno(*) [*] ED331595,101,0480+3,905,187
88Rhep(*) [*] MSmale331594,804,7312+4,031,869+18,900,432
89Svensk Tiger(*) [*] EK331593,653,620-1+5,698,601+3,603,852
90Boczeto Vita(*) [*] RP330589,463,48910+19,326,609
91Aizimiwizi Mist(*) [*] RP329587,433,147-20+2,571,266
92Jadowity Wita Vite(*) [*] ED326569,803,4373+2,422,736+15,147,523
93Sajgonka Orientu(*) [*] ED325563,623,990-100
94Macadelec(*) [*] RP325563,483,588-100
95Hamkaastosti(*) [*] P323555,703,383-100
96Lutkowe Stopy(*) [*] D322547,813,51500
97Kamikaze Prewzz(*) [*] MS320538,990,65700
98Demonnidas(*) [*] MS320538,474,843+562,880+4,739,041
99Iwoskiek(*) [*] EK320536,414,1212+1,674,089+21,923,869
100Pani Rozkoszyy(*) [*] ED319534,709,421New+3,590,146New
101Nakno(*) [*] ED318528,349,941-200
102Agent Bolec(*) [*] RP318528,213,5642+7,234,170+18,859,576
103Vauder the Almighty(*) [*] MS316520,679,9802+3,097,909+12,793,419
104Zergulion(*) [*] EK316516,739,903-20+4,445,856
105Snejki(*) [*] EK315515,567,5402+1,152,188+14,021,581
106Aka Slash King(*) [*] RP314510,534,593-300
107Lesiu Tupolev(*) [*] ED314506,581,957-10+2,988,018
108Artanidas(*) [*] MS313502,767,39915+2,984,314+52,016,301
109Laai(*) [*] MS312497,968,8304+1,254,576+20,819,573
110Edxa(*) [*] RP311494,710,459-20+3,612,836
111Grillzilla(*) [*] ED311494,540,219-20+3,548,857
112Lukas Zabojczy Paral(*) [*] S310487,511,229-200
113Tylik Junior Tsi(*) [*] ED309484,952,164-20+739,840
114Nyalis(*) [*] RP309482,472,6386+6,592,291+29,463,716
115Nawinex Tuturu(*) [*] P308481,982,546-300
116Demolidero(*) [*] RP308481,487,4256+7,071,008+29,851,579
117Stygen(*) [*] RP308480,854,058-1+2,141,044+13,965,097
118Fahigkeiten(*) [*] EK307475,456,690100+34,875,991
119Ayshia Re(*) [*] RP306471,542,825-500
120Frenzy Medivh(*) [*] MS306470,625,708-3+87,108+5,375,036
121Babunia Bunia(*) [*] K305467,412,494-600
122Nightfiend From Roshamuul(*) [*] ED304462,089,5094+6,257,015+18,486,795
123Vornian Fenring(*) [*] EK304459,222,875-500
124Clatra(*) [*] EK303455,460,196-500
125Opuzniony Mateo(*) [*] ED302452,620,4350+8,610,648
126Xaores(*) [*] K302451,907,195-500
127Algandi Dragon Amulet(*) [*] RP301446,158,598-3+1,723,934+1,723,934
128Elder Aviana(*) [*] ED300444,784,622-10+1,209,845
129Xerso(*) [*] RP299440,920,3460+2,861,867
130Gestobrody Filozof(*) [*] EK298436,166,4010+4,870,597
131Paul Vita(*) [*] MS294416,494,4122+1,078,221+6,590,531
132Rycch(*) [*] ED294415,931,022-10+2,593,389
133Natalka from Roksamuul(*) [*] MS292410,171,609-100
134Farszem Nabilem Cukinie(*) [*] RP292408,926,670+52,802+89,544
135Breaker ice(*) [*] RP291403,199,27920+7,191,912
136Kizzmiss(*) [*] MS290401,234,067-100
137Moshruum(*) [*] RP290399,949,245-100
138Akane Akihisa(*) [*] ED287388,867,8863-1,175,616+13,524,931
139Senpai Patryczek(*) [*] ED285379,448,023-10+162,707
140Wizz Dasol(*) [*] ED285378,724,701-100
141Angon Co(*) [*] RP285377,953,780-100
142Alina Fenring(*) [*] ED283372,870,99500
143Tonny Skullcrasher(*) [*] EK283369,968,5295+2,295,479+19,367,826
144Kungen Kalkon(*) [*] EK282368,161,644-100
145Risig Mage(*) [*] MS281364,808,156-100
146Zelay(*) [*] ED281362,147,641+141,225+9,031,629
147Orlando Oro(*) [*] RP279356,828,480-200
148Morrok Wallinder(*) [*] MS279354,441,573-1+4,800+3,114,880
149Pentar(*) [*] MS276345,932,22700
150Usless Algandi(*) [*] S276345,425,50500
151Kucziki(*) [*] P276344,547,14900
152Misstag(*) [*] P275342,706,80000
153Elder Mazi(*) [*] D275341,032,32300
154Inyzynier Karol(*) [*] ED275340,234,7091+3,805,546+5,695,137
155Saint Clo(*) [*] K274335,915,646-100
156Matyv(*) [*] RP272330,732,90713+9,649,580+33,634,846
157Andsy(*) [*] RP272328,087,4801+1,962,255+4,688,869
158Tireless Scout(*) [*] MS271325,812,318-10+1,003,950
159Critlord(*) [*] EK271325,125,251-30+149,769
160Mifto(*) [*] ED269317,471,00660+16,449,717
161Czerwony Pasek Zdrowia(*) [*] RP269317,391,095-200
162Imose(*) [*] RP268314,655,027-2+466,109+466,109
163Ingvar the Immortal(*) [*] K268313,881,864-200
164Dimo da Knight(*) [*] EK267311,682,075-2+16,310+16,310
165Henloth(*) [*] MS267311,334,560+104,361+8,948,247
166Sneaky Magician(*) [*] MS267311,049,932-300
167Eksite(*) [*] RP265305,647,0306+2,985,024+11,338,043
168Miggonn Mcloviinn(*) [*] ED265305,111,092-4-1,491,284-2,420,865
169Tylado(*) [*] RP265303,544,6273+1,326,268+7,964,376
170Cebuleros(*) [*] MS265303,284,8610+6,615,231
171Jin Chamay(*) [*] RP264300,654,990-400
172Lesiu of Tarnow(*) [*] EK263299,482,311-400
173Tequs(*) [*] ED263299,371,9466+2,026,374+16,928,151
174Escitil(*) [*] MS263298,201,735+336,964+4,054,939
175Hajpersym(*) [*] K262295,628,944-400
176Newt Sangster(*) [*] RP262295,564,71113+7,740,350+21,743,619
177Mateusz Skarabeusz(*) [*] MS262295,096,29322+1,841,860+33,564,715
178Mangess(*) [*] ED262292,970,784-3+1,470,176+6,569,938
179Davicinha(*) [*] MS260288,072,943-20+4,751,023
180Piszcze Zrozkoszy(*) [*] EK260287,917,610New+4,236,825New
181Akesson(*) [*] ED260286,665,16547+13,980,300+61,509,009
182Glukos Farsan(*) [*] MS259284,324,058-600
183Relix Anda(*) [*] RP259283,132,860330+49,214,567
184Everlord(*) [*] ED259282,931,896-600
185Tankjir(*) [*] EK258280,961,533-500
186Sayani Tuturu(*) [*] MS258280,416,122-500
187Sthralthiggerr Ghicentharth(*) [*] MS258280,284,027-500
188Niszczyciel Vercu(*) [*] ED258279,956,9919+3,392,376+16,092,739
189Yuna Bard(*) [*] ED258279,646,368-600
190Jenosz(*) [*] RP257279,190,711-60+1,142,700
191Silny Strzelaczi Zabijaczi(*) [*] RP257279,058,9957+39,850+17,482,569
192Croowny(*) [*] ED257277,789,453-70+27,675
193Nitroo(*) [*] MS256274,869,539-700
194Malinowy Faiter(*) [*] EK256274,623,800-700
195Thar Shindo(*) [*] RP256273,887,073-700
196Marcus Hellraisero(*) [*] P256273,151,865-600
197Xaomshi(*) [*] MS255271,645,779-3+858,794+2,121,960
198Isan Zith(*) [*] ED255271,602,579-60+1,503,574
199Pavloss(*) [*] MS254269,174,916-4+266,700+3,819,024
200Miggon Mcloviinn(*) [*] MS254268,466,255-7+34,167-1,523,409
201Lotesd(*) [*] MS254267,975,3191+223,537+13,396,514
202Gihrylius(*) [*] P253265,158,102-600
203Shid Sayagantan(*) [*] ED250256,024,483-300
204Miggon Mmclovin(*) [*] MS250255,319,221-3+60,481+75,426
205Dendra Smoukez(*) [*] ED250254,805,32012+3,523,037+21,475,327
206Souwren(*) [*] MS250254,239,49525+11,699,007+32,637,319
207Harght Thod(*) [*] S248250,516,435-400
208Vita Paladin(*) [*] RP247247,356,872-400
209Belzebuhh Elite(*) [*] EK247245,646,344-400
210Rank One Cambodia(*) [*] RP246244,889,794-400
211Ezuu(*) [*] P246244,862,961-400
212Azira Seyan(*) [*] RP246244,447,581-400
213Viniacz Vita(*) [*] MS246244,244,624-30+4,504,685
214Emelle(*) [*] ED246243,220,684-500
215Yuro Maklowicz(*) [*] EK245241,390,930150+18,587,351
216Spychu Akihisa(*) [*] EK245240,387,141-30+3,587,072
217Elite Atherstone(*) [*] EK244237,751,108-600
218Kluczykx(*) [*] EK244237,200,994-600
219Kaiara(*) [*] EK243235,419,026-500
220Szechuan Sauce(*) [*] RP243235,364,15737+11,519,602+38,205,668
221Roy Turan(*) [*] ED242233,196,0346+508,214+7,242,727
222Jackie Deadeye(*) [*] RP242233,091,299-7-1,220,786-888,672
223Groli(*) [*] MS242230,908,605-500
224Stolarz Przymierza(*) [*] D241229,007,666-500
225Enderghast(*) [*] RP241228,900,374-50+20,643
226Fiend Infinity(*) [*] EK241228,758,05418+458,625+23,589,442
227Tavus Garrut(*) [*] RP241228,080,915-600
228Krzychuv(*) [*] RP241228,058,619-600
229Drottning Kalkon(*) [*] S241227,905,718-600
230Hena Taus(*) [*] RP240226,807,718-600
231Roldron Odde(*) [*] EK240226,800,374380+37,879,923
232Toporowski(*) [*] S240226,424,403-700
233Rethurel(*) [*] RP240225,279,9313+4,454,580+11,536,473
234Vladislaus Palovnik(*) [*] RP240224,804,554-80-1,507,340
235Wielkie Oczy Kobry(*) [*] ED239223,125,209-600
236Alex the Erratic(*) [*] RP238219,542,59319+8,306,509+21,491,249
237Spooky Kooky(*) [*] RP238219,477,283-40+637,524
238Fantastyczny Krzysiek(*) [*] MS238219,396,127-6+5,073+14,215
239Pan Shadow(*) [*] RP237218,762,234-500
240Algandi Neversleep(*) [*] ED236213,980,487-50+3,059
241Sonny Slask(*) [*] MS235212,783,381-4+62,320-144,116
242Hilfer(*) [*] ED235210,921,01250+7,625,532
243Loran Agala(*) [*] MS234210,216,911190+14,910,236
244Melonskal(*) [*] ED234209,685,279-600
245Sanorix(*) [*] RP234209,676,424-600
246Peetra(*) [*] RP234209,066,645-600
247Darghoris(*) [*] RP234208,198,628-600
248Bilbo Begger(*) [*] EK234208,143,964-600
249Manua Lidades(*) [*] EK233206,597,3940+4,164,789
250Zawsze Zaa(*) [*] MS233205,831,960-700
251Panu Sher(*) [*] RP232204,819,584-600
252Elad(*) [*] RP232204,236,760-600
253Eksi Bakajoko(*) [*] MS232203,620,745-20+1,904,503
254Dawergok(*) [*] MS231202,617,262-10+3,404,610
255Goba Alne(*) [*] RP231202,523,593-700
256Biggest Plant(*) [*] RP231201,945,187-600
257Elder Luisida(*) [*] D231200,339,471-500
258Rio Man(*) [*] ED230198,916,323-400
259Gotexot(*) [*] P230197,762,225-300
260Dasher Quendosim(*) [*] EK229197,141,59933+45,271+22,304,869
261Bamo Silan(*) [*] EK229196,983,524-300
262Marian Zaklinacz(*) [*] ED229196,416,426280+18,950,382
263Pan Brolik(*) [*] MS229196,106,308-400
264Challek(*) [*] K229195,915,734-400
265Fyflak(*) [*] ED229195,645,370-400
266Pieszczotliwy(*) [*] ED228193,925,793-10+1,229,944
267Zacko Dirdo(*) [*] RP228193,041,520-400
268Noxra(*) [*] MS228192,870,515-400
269Fantastyczny Witek(*) [*] MS227191,439,1033-191,154+3,835,025
270Marix Vita(*) [*] RP227191,100,140-400
271Pirrigare(*) [*] K227190,295,228-400
272Logicish quo(*) [*] P226189,758,946-400
273Luckkyfate(*) [*] MS226189,560,191New0New
274Cassyra(*) [*] K226187,786,211-400
275Astendil(*) [*] ED226187,666,532-400
276Fajny Dominik(*) [*] EK225187,092,64460+2,026,140
277Cebulacki Andrzejek(*) [*] K225186,928,223-400
278Inus Martinus(*) [*] RP225186,665,689-400
279Verne Draconis(*) [*] RP225185,972,069-400
280Lemurian Sveta(*) [*] ED225185,871,382-400
281Wizz Jhou(*) [*] MS225185,722,064-400
282Svante the Seer(*) [*] ED225185,578,923-400
283Colorful Bear(*) [*] S225185,565,571-400
284Pain Suppression(*) [*] ED225185,190,226-400
285Fog Weaver(*) [*] MS225185,141,502-400
286Helspont(*) [*] RP224183,074,517+864,194+2,772,876
287Woviq(*) [*] MS224182,516,358-40+176,794
288Pivix Khoot(*) [*] MS223181,461,939-400
289Czlowiek Detka(*) [*] RP223180,467,813-400
290Lazerpewpew(*) [*] ED223179,939,647-300
291Esdekieras(*) [*] MS222178,730,057-30+122,625
292Zatrav(*) [*] P222177,490,084-300
293Requeztka(*) [*] ED221175,316,031-2+60-421,065
294Duskhunter(*) [*] RP220174,937,786-200
295Captain Siourh(*) [*] 220173,531,404New0New
296Tymix(*) [*] 220173,352,252New0New
297Snaah(*) [*] RP219171,959,031-300
298Madmerilex(*) [*] RP219171,711,81320+2,116,388
299Slamdoc(*) [*] 219171,093,781New0New
300Benny Slask(*) [*] S219170,683,371-500
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.052 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters