World:

Tavara Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Norot(*) [*] MS4982,040,706,9370+34,310,986
2He Bol(*) [*] RP4561,563,999,583+8,349,104+58,332,778
3Jeff Bro(*) [*] ED4511,511,876,230+413,404+20,396,487
4Calass(*) [*] ED4331,342,835,813+303,758+6,723,010
5Necovi Nova(*) [*] MS4181,207,080,102+318,476+18,359,450
6Zeedar(*) [*] ED4171,191,392,8871+5,269,090+53,143,192
7Thor Sousikank(*) [*] RP4121,149,219,448-10+1,998,147
8Seff Bro(*) [*] RP4071,113,948,438+246,977+17,986,900
9Meefju Fighter(*) [*] MS4071,109,456,634+1,228,700+62,536,354
10Lasse Robustsson(*) [*] EK3931,001,098,853+5,289,541+17,740,396
11Goldenman(*) [*] ED387951,962,523New+2,707,126New
12Godlike Sioer(*) [*] ED385937,435,879+10,772,245+37,009,734
13Tavaler(*) [*] ED377882,762,367+3,691,951+24,550,146
14Heff Bro(*) [*] MS368818,363,861+3,319,071+26,055,782
15Dartwi(*) [*] RP365797,434,466+3,002,516+25,584,566
16Gevee(*) [*] EK359763,099,722+43,350+1,903,700
17Razuta(*) [*] ED349696,523,771+6,689,502+31,237,881
18Bobereczek(*) [*] ED344667,456,188-1,494,749+11,421,876
19Doktor grzmot(*) [*] MS343662,846,095+1,278,721+31,012,511
20Evya Blackfyre(*) [*] ED340646,772,931+6,385,100+17,650,059
21Susok(*) [*] MS340643,888,629+4,670,227+21,918,856
22Taniwha(*) [*] ED326568,787,39420+11,298,001
23Lyrito(*) [*] ED326568,525,3663+548,942+21,780,420
24Kaidoh(*) [*] EK325565,450,86810+16,399,038
25Eleleth Icefury(*) [*] ED325562,832,117-30+2,375,658
26Arkazgar(*) [*] MS324558,076,714-300
27Tracz Ramire(*) [*] RP319531,650,55430+30,282,705
28Piekna Poziomka(*) [*] EK319530,956,6537+7,248,008+45,332,446
29Vermintide(*) [*] MS318527,195,105-200
30Varusa(*) [*] MS317521,040,310-2+1,400,782+7,198,919
31Shorius Dattons(*) [*] ED316520,269,1512+4,049,304+30,750,168
32Holy Windy(*) [*] RP316517,545,974-1+280,125+19,454,124
33Xuza(*) [*] EK316517,328,220-1+5,317,473+21,769,791
34Drejudo(*) [*] D313504,766,354-500
35Wedriks(*) [*] MS312498,603,53210+19,270,133
36Hunky Dave(*) [*] RP310487,701,338-20+1,592,629
37Venxia Teoretyk(*) [*] ED309482,656,967+1,236,442+20,456,680
38An Alqa Emes(*) [*] MS304461,622,93400
39Fraglesito(*) [*] EK303458,763,54900
40Asthegate Aver(*) [*] EK303456,003,9884+1,852,778+33,582,698
41Jineteboy(*) [*] S302450,636,142-100
42Tisling(*) [*] EK301448,313,896-1+514,708+19,149,985
43Tosling(*) [*] ED300443,993,810-10+17,813,401
44Kalasbengt(*) [*] P296423,666,538-100
45Godlike Waver(*) [*] MS294417,453,205+10,522,770+20,192,970
46Wariograf(*) [*] EK293412,301,8050+23,339,136
47Beyken(*) [*] ED285378,509,6202-831,010+27,413,595
48Przemek Tavaranski(*) [*] EK285378,399,004+469,347+13,941,548
49Arteri Mori(*) [*] P282368,681,727-200
50Small Shiba(*) [*] ED281363,619,855+1,526,957+16,710,708
51Deka Ed(*) [*] ED275340,911,3544+3,187,065+31,775,576
52Vamento(*) [*] MS275340,778,0521+3,439,240+24,116,597
53Mistic Spoko Loko(*) [*] ED273333,930,867-10+10,145,435
54Losiaczeq(*) [*] RP270323,517,383+2,431,600+11,498,790
55Holy Croco(*) [*] RP268315,260,6891+723,383+10,305,403
56Miensz Kina(*) [*] EK266309,123,3652+3,088,961+13,180,350
57No Hand Buch(*) [*] ED266307,558,6315+3,938,734+24,310,505
58Miensz Debson(*) [*] RP266307,034,8581+2,416,571+11,577,718
59Godlike Tank(*) [*] EK265303,604,426New+10,869,521New
60Trollerino(*) [*] EK264301,517,599-300
61Valentina Sio(*) [*] ED263299,287,444-1+1,153,729+11,089,319
62Pelonidas the Wall(*) [*] EK261290,611,2196+30,463+16,675,898
63Abzy(*) [*] ED259285,788,121-200
64Krawacik(*) [*] EK258282,346,76520+4,894,429
65Lethal Blake(*) [*] D258280,245,968-100
66John Blackfyre(*) [*] EK257277,488,330-100
67Pan Gruchotacz(*) [*] ED256275,015,81200
68Arghtsuss Tivon(*) [*] EK256273,162,4567+3,079,249+28,255,307
69Lord Ava(*) [*] MS255269,986,2410+4,489,479
70Arian Cael(*) [*] P252263,438,92600
71Pawel Tavara(*) [*] RP252261,176,50320+5,760,723
72Dorus Aoth(*) [*] P251259,170,043-100
73Hejdzio(*) [*] EK251258,598,1523+1,265,054+14,504,911
74Dunndee(*) [*] MS250257,187,766-20+5,861
75Gryfny Pal(*) [*] RP250255,213,19860+28,751,456
101Parcel Nohand(*) [*] ED223181,311,18250+10,060,696
102Silincora Toxis(*) [*] P222178,828,23900
103Eadem(*) [*] RP221176,629,82160+8,103,966
104Laxtir(*) [*] S220173,196,980-100
105Mysiga runar(*) [*] MS219172,520,097-100
106Loparns(*) [*] MS219172,507,09910+1,795,680
107Crazyknoth(*) [*] EK219171,618,246-200
108Kelly Ljung(*) [*] ED218169,031,83100
109Miensz Puchacz(*) [*] ED216164,487,03210+1,276,911
110Honter(*) [*] RP215161,572,655100+12,569,091
111Elva Lenh(*) [*] P213157,633,52000
112Vare(*) [*] D213157,338,08500
113Dagu Rasu(*) [*] RP212154,948,56080+9,135,079
114Tidus Kimahri(*) [*] EKmale212154,491,723150+13,610,430
115Thero Arlas(*) [*] P211154,296,990-200
116Asamblea(*) [*] EK211153,786,647-20+124,800
117Golutz Tavara(*) [*] RP211153,086,818-200
118Abdul Musharraf(*) [*] MS211152,358,048-200
119Cebix(*) [*] D210151,150,830-200
120Komandos Foka(*) [*] EK210150,670,318-200
121Gan Grenka(*) [*] MS210150,024,441140+18,423,081
122Thriph Nava(*) [*] P209149,616,893-300
123Lightning The Cat(*) [*] S208145,751,203-100
124Xorinek(*) [*] S207145,038,955-100
125Wojcieech(*) [*] MS206143,534,498-100
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.149 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters