World:

Tavara Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Norot(*) [*] MS4501,507,729,440New+7,649,996New
2Jeff Bro(*) [*] ED4091,125,611,092+501,068+22,693,215
3He Bol(*) [*] RP4001,056,565,724+3,617,914+44,793,640
4Calass(*) [*] ED384933,029,330+3,338,583+12,843,468
5Mysiga Annicka(*) [*] ED378888,775,52400
6Thor Sousikank(*) [*] RP374858,280,383+359,587+14,429,188
7Heff Bro(*) [*] MS358753,898,8391+516,571+24,256,182
8Seff Bro(*) [*] RP357745,838,136-100
9Tavaler(*) [*] ED352717,783,68200
10Necovi Nova(*) [*] MS350705,371,2111+262,246+33,927,161
11Lasse Robustsson(*) [*] EK349699,858,844-100
12Rob Tavara(*) [*] ED339640,988,56200
13Zoreq(*) [*] ED339640,105,977+2,407,402+19,703,632
14John Timbersaw(*) [*] S333606,774,10500
15Biski Tavara(*) [*] EK324558,341,10500
16Eleleth Icefury(*) [*] ED323555,857,11300
17Vermintide(*) [*] MS318527,195,10500
18Meefju Fighter(*) [*] MS317524,935,077+3,421,627+13,799,322
19Drejudo(*) [*] ED313504,766,35400
20Sioknoth(*) [*] ED312500,128,0183+1,483,509+29,025,492
21John Blackfyre(*) [*] EK311493,365,493+62,308+2,267,984
22Doktor grzmot(*) [*] MS310491,503,585-200
23Lyrito(*) [*] ED310487,553,2031+2,831,949+25,731,110
24Taniwha(*) [*] ED307475,365,077-20+4,049,620
25An Alqa Emes(*) [*] MS304461,622,93400
26Fraglesito(*) [*] EK303458,763,54900
27Kaidoh(*) [*] EK303456,987,8572+194,341+20,031,797
28Gevee(*) [*] EK302454,293,3692+130,672+25,406,929
29Jineteboy(*) [*] MS302450,636,142-200
30Ku bun(*) [*] RP301445,801,503-200
31Doragon Lore(*) [*] MS300442,270,3561+13,021,079+18,575,084
32Dartwi(*) [*] RP298432,918,301-10+4,116,024
33Wedriks(*) [*] MS294415,887,8460+525,708
34Windy Sio(*) [*] ED290398,412,4821+3,123,150+16,590,567
35Evya Blackfyre(*) [*] ED287389,164,792-1+218,771+2,456,194
36Arteri Mori(*) [*] RP282368,681,72700
37Hunky Dave(*) [*] RP282366,531,980+255,861+11,850,551
38Dark Zuko(*) [*] ED275340,946,28100
39Arkazgar(*) [*] MS274338,193,189+552,396+21,254,694
40Wujek Orshabaalek(*) [*] EK266306,776,156+161,615+8,586,654
41Varusa(*) [*] MS265304,778,71210+16,235,379
42Swix(*) [*] MS262296,221,1983+441,921+17,097,293
43Losiaczeq(*) [*] RP262293,332,227-200
44Lethal Blake(*) [*] ED259283,185,741-100
45Fexxy(*) [*] EK258281,332,587-100
46Pan Gruchotacz(*) [*] ED256275,015,81200
47Arian Cael(*) [*] RP252263,438,92600
48Dorus Aoth(*) [*] RP251259,170,04300
49Lepsza Kopia Massa(*) [*] MS249253,669,535+62,455+398,392
50Alcaparra(*) [*] EK246244,169,783+15,758+1,048,629
51Xuza(*) [*] EK246243,758,9580+5,524,456
52Przemek Tavaranski(*) [*] EK245241,361,13930+6,897,871
53Deka Ed(*) [*] ED245240,798,5820+3,939,985
54Sund Shio(*) [*] ED244237,831,267-200
55Abzy(*) [*] ED244236,320,33210+3,000,472
56Temeto Eldeo(*) [*] RP243234,735,667-200
57Dolar Tudei(*) [*] EK242232,211,73300
58Krawacik(*) [*] EK242230,639,60120+13,218,367
59Eli Tavara(*) [*] S240225,998,551-10+225
60Hejdzio(*) [*] EK239223,695,560-10+5,674,777
61Tosling(*) [*] ED239222,372,9590+12,618,836
62Tisling(*) [*] EK235212,904,10640+9,733,383
63Wariograf(*) [*] EK235211,126,69610+5,582,992
64Shorius Dattons(*) [*] ED234210,614,47130+9,432,262
65Aguas De Monagas(*) [*] RP233207,506,515-30+246,480
66Aceituna(*) [*] EK233207,227,296-300
67Venxia Teoretyk(*) [*] ED232204,190,29140+12,814,537
68Arghtsuss Tivon(*) [*] EK232203,360,741-30+130,088
69Valentina Sio(*) [*] ED231200,226,78340+15,159,149
70Rejparn(*) [*] EK230199,325,682-200
71Valaneskin(*) [*] RP230199,198,668-200
72Augustin Takei(*) [*] EK230198,637,205-200
73Lord Ava(*) [*] MS230197,619,174-10+9,901,271
74Pawel Tavara(*) [*] RP222177,627,42630+5,527,074
75Silincora Toxis(*) [*] P220173,973,994-100
101Mistic Spoko Loko(*) [*] ED202134,253,582-10+2,035,088
102Brikuse(*) [*] RP201133,054,756-300
103Caranchoa(*) [*] K201131,998,048New0New
104Erial Curd(*) [*] RP201131,636,378New0New
105Pelle Lindbergh(*) [*] RP200130,049,336New0New
106Ron Hextall(*) [*] EK200129,704,306New0New
107Vetzakske(*) [*] MS199128,917,161New0New
108Chino Ynacho(*) [*] RP198126,911,366New0New
109Bon Dart(*) [*] EK197125,088,098New0New
110Syoxi(*) [*] EK196122,451,615New0New
111Miensz Kina(*) [*] EK196122,342,894New0New
112Thandal(*) [*] MS196122,337,174New0New
113Olif(*) [*] Kmale196122,141,396New0New
114Miensz Debson(*) [*] RP196121,883,378New0New
115Crazyknoth(*) [*] EK195121,373,501New0New
116Orlan Serus(*) [*] RP195120,453,249New0New
117Eadem(*) [*] RP194118,687,248New0New
118Vamento(*) [*] MS193116,497,865New0New
119Pelonidas the Wall(*) [*] EK192114,491,204New0New
120Zeniakz(*) [*] MS191114,199,849New0New
121Sneakin(*) [*] MS191113,958,487New0New
122Kelly Ljung(*) [*] ED191113,709,512New0New
123Arkanir Ravan(*) [*] MS190112,223,212New0New
124Ajronhajd(*) [*] RP190112,037,375New0New
125Sepude Mito(*) [*] EK189110,226,709New0New
151Gryfny Pal(*) [*] RP17484,855,149New0New
152Sprout Straw(*) [*] EK17384,465,952New0New
153Surus Miart(*) [*] ED17384,186,783New0New
154Toffer(*) [*] EK17383,381,610New0New
155Remee Magic(*) [*] MS17283,060,234New0New
156Dagu Rasu(*) [*] RP17282,022,292New0New
157Alehazo(*) [*] EK17181,004,936New0New
158Thaton(*) [*] EK17080,129,639New0New
159Vuko Zarina(*) [*] P17079,853,879New0New
160Tidus Kimahri(*) [*] EKmale16978,701,354New0New
161Chief Shaky Hand(*) [*] RP16877,271,627New0New
162Honter(*) [*] RP16877,129,059New0New
163Ethsona(*) [*] EK16776,119,426New0New
164Androbar(*) [*] RP16775,284,740New0New
165Sir Krigon(*) [*] EK16674,670,505New0New
166Knight Kruszonka(*) [*] EK16673,885,063New0New
167Poterko Wiaderko(*) [*] RP16673,683,647New0New
168Nacocito(*) [*] EK16573,383,715New0New
169Bojman(*) [*] ED16573,259,862150+8,363,850
170Kurczak Teriyaki(*) [*] RP16471,534,261110+4,212,234
171Eriel Krus(*) [*] ED16470,962,956New0New
172Prince Royal(*) [*] RP16470,889,000New0New
173Gallowdance(*) [*] ED16370,239,938New0New
174Skanilvert(*) [*] EK16369,902,440New0New
175Whiss(*) [*] MS16369,792,462New0New
276Dobarchu(*) [*] EK13439,181,344New0New
277Tavazin(*) [*] P13438,451,629New0New
278Aczemu(*) [*] ED13438,361,676New0New
279Taskir Snow(*) [*] EK13338,088,271New+20,700New
280Six Aces(*) [*] EK13338,064,864New0New
281Leonixo(*) [*] RP13338,045,050New0New
282Olfmosty Darrd(*) [*] MS13337,683,216New0New
283Etic(*) [*] RP13337,482,572New+1,412,893New
284Knajt Rajder(*) [*] ED13136,599,345New0New
285Drasior(*) [*] MS13136,555,395New0New
286Emi Yusa(*) [*] EK13136,369,259New0New
287Lady Spoko(*) [*] P13136,169,531New+35,745New
288Valdeler(*) [*] EK13135,974,841New0New
289Kugghjulet(*) [*] MS13135,887,409New0New
290Menwii(*) [*] ED13035,770,565New+20,250New
291Lysa Kreatura(*) [*] RP13035,470,493New0New
292Amania Elon(*) [*] RP13035,430,420New0New
293Marecki Sorcek(*) [*] MS13035,219,768New0New
294Robert van Son(*) [*] RP12934,428,515New0New
295Mistrz Wlocznik(*) [*] RP12934,320,442New0New
296Katsyusha(*) [*] RP12833,532,530New0New
297Agjfuhr Velk(*) [*] EK12833,395,511New0New
298Yssiu Ek(*) [*] EK12733,113,497New0New
299Stona Fabix(*) [*] MS12733,105,968New0New
300Spalony Ziolem(*) [*] EK12732,907,295New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.977 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters