World:

Secura Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Aristhon(*) [*] EDmale114624,970,428,9820+68,909,620
2Maurolkit(*) [*] EKmale105819,673,829,614+19,415,209+130,563,946
3Sir szatanek(*) [*] RPfemale105419,419,850,36600
4Fortt(*) [*] EKmale104418,869,172,569+39,724,594+254,409,022
5Haffey(*) [*] EDmale100616,911,725,56400
6Medicaux(*) [*] EDmale98415,822,960,983+21,605,915+261,637,984
7Profi(*) [*] MSmale95314,358,129,131+16,335,637+91,503,807
8Smifoss(*) [*] RPmale94513,989,697,905+25,084,667+176,908,622
9Itexo(*) [*] EKmale93913,726,685,785+19,968,576+93,346,854
11Gremciu(*) [*] MS93213,427,428,454+30,304,476+245,704,554
13Izzahas(*) [*] MS90912,452,233,0570+212,178,903
14Darkside the ghost(*) [*] EKmale90512,293,871,098+23,785,753+115,021,846
15Bezkarny Bandycka(*) [*] ED90112,137,465,00600
17Vuvunio(*) [*] EK88111,348,451,243+19,569,705+21,141,813
18Devsix(*) [*] EK88111,321,355,586+660+124,650,684
19Palto(*) [*] MS87311,016,816,191New0New
20Goragon Zerbac(*) [*] RPfemale87211,000,055,922-10+174,818,930
21Gruszkos(*) [*] ED86110,570,868,618-100
22Nightswish(*) [*] EDfemale86010,550,971,746+40,565,932+249,075,686
23Podore(*) [*] EK86010,539,585,649-2+42,652,631+171,815,090
24Seph Agark(*) [*] MSmale85210,238,524,542-100
25Celvariel(*) [*] MSmale85010,180,344,579-1+35,913,183+155,188,448
26Laveta(*) [*] MS84610,031,071,077-1+64,800+6,280,024
27Sharkss(*) [*] EK8369,689,905,776New+23,029,171New
28Colombo de Vere(*) [*] EKmale8369,672,351,215-10+423
29Slug Princess Tsunade(*) [*] EDfemale8309,469,364,085-1+18,551,515+109,926,705
30Azex Sara(*) [*] RPmale8249,286,862,852-1+111,099+9,649,606
31Antiforce(*) [*] D8209,145,513,534-100
32Elder Fiera(*) [*] EDmale8098,780,308,584-10+1,750,457
33Sir Jaroo(*) [*] EKmale8098,775,911,236-6,859,690+210,249,368
34Peszeek(*) [*] EK8088,729,314,579-2+3,180+57,775,696
35Bebilon(*) [*] EK8048,608,420,113+25,139,480+213,130,611
36Master Krille(*) [*] S8018,504,617,985-200
37Sir Redor(*) [*] MSmale7968,352,102,798+15,554,610+127,125,618
38Kasia Mery(*) [*] ED7958,339,913,909-200
39Molinenko(*) [*] EDmale7938,249,265,253-1+14,388,734+88,474,251
40Latulla Keldon Overseer(*) [*] EK7918,214,216,327-1+23,295,364+124,568,215
41Fobia Renn(*) [*] ED7898,142,711,497+27,163,422+146,184,122
42Miksa(*) [*] MS7878,067,792,092-2+16,039,572+67,590,281
43Kacperr Mastah(*) [*] MS7827,920,645,772+34,285,890+175,238,731
44Dragonking(*) [*] EK7807,853,952,9372+35,463,637+187,757,246
45Yambas(*) [*] EDmale7797,829,943,206-30+24,726,070
46Eledrios(*) [*] RPmale7777,773,264,524-20+91,642,750
47Sidav(*) [*] MS7747,689,783,403-20+14,047,377
48Menstito(*) [*] 7737,649,529,119New0New
49Maziajka(*) [*] RPfemale7687,500,758,408-1+10,302,311+52,388,239
50Sketa(*) [*] ED7677,462,756,801New0New
51Sir Karoll(*) [*] RPmale7627,331,629,628-10+483,701
52Slemmigast(*) [*] RP7607,261,337,569-100
53Fred Boy(*) [*] EKmale7587,219,292,559-10+11,421,176
54Majinn Vegeta(*) [*] MS7577,179,045,9101+40,669,683+180,535,389
55Malik Navin(*) [*] EK7547,095,052,588-1+6,552,038+91,824,155
56Atie Dakiro(*) [*] RP7547,089,359,0013+21,945,508+139,491,513
57Bhaerion(*) [*] EKmale7547,087,757,611+27,586,050+112,526,870
58Beautiful Lilith(*) [*] EDfemale7537,062,325,570-50+11,523,726
59Zarakson(*) [*] RP7527,054,292,8861+17,248,730+113,051,470
60Sir Bo Lo(*) [*] MS7517,025,415,438-2-8,780,008+60,624,397
61Torimex(*) [*] EDfemale7506,993,442,809-500
62Senpai Hit(*) [*] ED7466,873,903,083-1+80,716+14,580,418
63Daniel Pall(*) [*] RP7436,805,413,454-1+21,147,713+66,275,447
64Bezkarny Piechu(*) [*] EK7406,702,766,205+30,557,446+129,153,818
65Mighty Solmyr(*) [*] MSmale7386,653,340,155-2-4,302,548+57,279,100
66Jiraiyasan(*) [*] RP7286,385,531,2660+24,254,399
67Epiiko(*) [*] K7266,346,541,06400
68Dawcio Shadowbolt(*) [*] RP7266,343,684,4785+42,776,079+230,188,473
69Bloody Swan(*) [*] EDmale7256,322,776,423-10+6,466,779
70Tsunay(*) [*] MS7256,304,313,743-10+19,682,602
71Monsters Hunter(*) [*] RPmale7236,257,654,417-1+7,158,068+9,440,798
72Bezkarny Sharki(*) [*] EK7226,237,805,397-10+327,475
73Dzieciaczek Zora(*) [*] RP7226,233,553,2894+18,548,336+237,156,949
74Pixel Goat(*) [*] RP7216,195,675,423-20+8,926,364
75Viggo Slayer(*) [*] EK7196,154,299,5720+119,171,907
76Bezkarny Trapedzik(*) [*] RP7186,117,978,777-2+18,254,750+26,150,178
77Brajan(*) [*] ED7176,096,522,3175+36,743,165+190,110,093
78Nirva'ana(*) [*] ED7176,092,279,298+24,065,157+112,662,902
79Qbuu(*) [*] ED7146,033,351,577+789,132+65,603,882
80Vizi Xii(*) [*] RPfemale7136,012,250,259-40+8,242,766
81Koxxiuu(*) [*] MS7136,012,162,017+17,461,582+87,659,081
82Rolli van ori(*) [*] EKmale7115,955,248,191-200
83Gruszks(*) [*] EK7105,934,950,7710+63,064,457
84Loth Zoode(*) [*] EK7105,924,158,255+9,045,163+93,895,710
85Velzor(*) [*] MS7095,890,037,343+23,773,452+108,617,608
86Fusq(*) [*] EKmale7035,758,371,7950+90,503,240
87Metryc(*) [*] MS7025,728,491,5181+12,451,883+107,182,932
88Pixel Wolf(*) [*] RP7025,716,923,721New+3,654,480New
89Kofeinek(*) [*] EK7005,683,367,197-2+196,726+34,680,314
90Sepu Harakiri(*) [*] K6935,502,066,514-10+5,233
91Audr'ey(*) [*] RPfemale6905,448,639,633-1+116,553+34,322,659
92Kasia Mary(*) [*] EK6895,410,120,646-100
93Olitu(*) [*] ED6885,403,021,772-100
94Yaly(*) [*] EK6845,296,934,860-100
95Vussia(*) [*] EDfemale6815,227,985,8595+27,453,199+227,745,345
96Neyin(*) [*] ED6785,158,535,267-2+147,052+1,297,442
97Bezkarny Yamaan(*) [*] ED6785,154,701,289-1+18,680,274+55,904,378
98Valiiant krzychu(*) [*] RPmale6775,135,305,843-1+10,467,035+42,930,540
99Slasheruz(*) [*] EK6765,119,367,779-4+132,730+1,514,694
100Gobo Helu(*) [*] EDmale6745,071,020,457-200
101Trebik(*) [*] EDfemale6715,005,624,218-20-41,708,714
102Doomed Bunny(*) [*] EK6704,978,759,411-1+5,220,346+32,457,950
103Serigon Dark(*) [*] ED6704,972,043,719-10+45,160,462
104Zususute(*) [*] EDmale6674,919,399,723-100
105Fiery Chicken(*) [*] MS6664,895,982,437-10+1,012,260
106Bobi Druid(*) [*] ED6664,893,417,5403+21,293,636+70,457,871
107Ararat(*) [*] MSfemale6654,871,740,746-2+3,493,562+11,472,227
108Pietia Royal(*) [*] RP6654,869,845,744-10+21,223,911
109Normanen(*) [*] RPmale6644,855,675,2802+33,151,109+46,515,812
110Crottisch(*) [*] EKmale6644,853,983,858-400
111Luchian(*) [*] MSmale6644,850,019,252-3+3,493,562+11,472,227
112Dragonsouls(*) [*] K6634,814,367,341-200
113Medyc(*) [*] ED6624,800,124,208New+17,868,640New
114Pain'Soul(*) [*] MSmale6614,791,019,504-200
115Shixa(*) [*] EDfemale6614,785,943,849-200
116Olafek(*) [*] EK6604,762,688,889-2+13,699,210+51,640,661
117Kalol(*) [*] EKmale6554,655,102,834-100
118Pogromca Mati(*) [*] ED6524,583,294,9521+26,275,863+137,813,023
119Copichuelas(*) [*] ED6504,552,691,120-200
120Jiffi(*) [*] MS6454,446,977,014New0New
122Jose Soprano(*) [*] EDmale6434,394,070,655+16,007,585+20,898,154
123Hymdall(*) [*] EK6434,389,699,316-20+4,024,456
124Exebyku(*) [*] MS6414,362,013,887-1-8,495,931+11,736,361
125Cissoo(*) [*] EK6414,348,732,253-10+7,416,740
126Koeli(*) [*] Dmale6404,333,293,683-100
127Uchiha Chris(*) [*] EDfemale6384,291,549,6221+1,239,630+59,108,748
128Vojko(*) [*] ED6384,288,222,123-1+4,691,818+33,707,568
129Dzaroxe(*) [*] MS6374,274,284,701-30+7,007,132
130Master'Papkin(*) [*] MSmale6354,231,904,2222+1,381,083+25,748,845
131Gristo Kath(*) [*] MS6354,231,195,536New+2,735New
132Fantastick Druid(*) [*] Dmale6354,230,370,673-30+304,800
133Bagsio(*) [*] ED6344,215,451,85610+23,397,128
134Hexahedron(*) [*] MSfemale6344,215,100,4333+10,495,157+46,273,334
135Xolous(*) [*] MSmale6344,211,825,654-4+177,217+1,438,544
136Tirio Mavon(*) [*] EKmale6334,196,178,977-300
137Havoc In(*) [*] EK6334,189,091,3261+268,445+33,937,865
138Niezly Druidek(*) [*] ED6324,185,843,705-3+4,734,578+11,668,126
139Minerva(*) [*] D6324,172,381,583-300
140Zanthid(*) [*] P6304,139,530,939-100
141Askrates(*) [*] EKmale6294,115,293,341-100
142Zelke reincarnated(*) [*] MS6284,095,960,1080+19,434,071
143Yunden(*) [*] RPmale6274,085,076,774-200
144Ray Kojiro(*) [*] EK6274,069,090,265-100
145Utleniacz(*) [*] EK6264,067,688,373-100
146Jack Harkness(*) [*] ED6264,051,540,875-1+88,849+29,089,845
147Kedo Azkam(*) [*] MS6244,017,171,2145+16,031,587+116,064,948
148Faflik(*) [*] EK6244,012,354,113+10,439,072+30,888,460
149Torrorice(*) [*] EK6223,988,620,692-30+203,459
150Sir Tomeks(*) [*] EK6223,981,929,902-30+370,704
151Sir Dex Der(*) [*] ED6223,973,157,900-200
152Ossy Vern(*) [*] EK6213,953,137,207-1+2,721,846+32,666,495
153Astarot Back(*) [*] EK6193,928,736,0431+3,922,950+32,362,873
154Ana palladyn(*) [*] Pfemale6193,927,760,323-40+1,159
155Malik Alexiis(*) [*] ED6193,924,395,2944+9,569,744+133,428,739
156Knight Szczurus(*) [*] EKmale6183,913,271,667-3+2,726,500+16,561,421
157Evil Mefisto from Hell(*) [*] RPmale6173,877,343,358-20+40,404
158Olex Von'Pall(*) [*] RP6163,858,034,95220+69,347,347
159Uchachany Hahacz(*) [*] RP6133,817,046,238-3+1,399,882-2,508,500
160Elizjum(*) [*] MSmale6123,792,163,024-300
161Frejmowski(*) [*] EK6123,791,675,714-300
162Tomaszek(*) [*] EK6073,708,010,347-10+7,312
163Vixeron(*) [*] RP6073,700,596,272-100
164Chiinatsu(*) [*] EK6073,694,007,876-1+320,968+15,061,287
165Sir Arvaros(*) [*] ED6063,672,656,2243+18,021,587+82,577,555
166King Yazek(*) [*] RP6053,667,724,170-100
167Wedroe Shan(*) [*] MSfemale6053,665,497,448-3+5,416,022-10,937,651
168Puffic(*) [*] RP6043,652,271,534-1+10,765,313+53,736,286
169Kraken Dominator(*) [*] RPmale6043,644,121,414-30-7,323,720
170Saint Kidd(*) [*] RP6023,606,866,1431+15,732,305+84,787,335
171Spe xor(*) [*] EDmale6013,590,413,0235+32,815,901+131,911,673
172Asherazz(*) [*] ED6003,579,627,617-3+7,905,876+15,144,521
173Haxeod(*) [*] EK6003,565,826,276-3+24,902+5,177,446
174Tengil(*) [*] MS5973,527,160,248-1+4,752,686+14,974,570
175Jinsei Druid(*) [*] D5973,514,352,574-300
176Morriax(*) [*] EK5953,483,199,13410+38,207,371
177Zigz Chain'heart(*) [*] EKmale5953,482,319,757-300
178Sven erik filipsson(*) [*] EDmale5953,482,130,025-300
179Dark rope(*) [*] ED5943,463,657,85350+69,053,615
180Vonn Sokolo(*) [*] EK5933,446,416,4005+94,046+66,483,048
181Melmag(*) [*] MSmale5923,429,118,913+137,126+6,700,841
182Pall devill wielkii(*) [*] RPmale5923,428,310,886+881,076+13,464,743
183Anth Kiron(*) [*] S5923,427,383,045-400
184Keliros(*) [*] EDfemale5923,427,230,130-6-15,407,998-11,738,544
185Tito Maton(*) [*] EKmale5923,424,603,036-500
186Rollii(*) [*] S5903,394,880,490-300
187Lady lilu(*) [*] Dfemale5893,377,386,356-10+14,723
188Star Qui(*) [*] MS5883,355,513,1466+25,100,796+125,179,058
189Jiayx Ashandi(*) [*] EDmale5873,340,445,772-200
190Tajemniczy Zyly(*) [*] ED5863,334,182,427-2+17,506+3,830,015
191Wiertacz kuba(*) [*] ED5853,314,555,316-200
192Project Marozy(*) [*] MS5823,265,914,3431+5,432,952+33,402,509
193Whisu(*) [*] EK5823,252,905,993-3+42,049+516,251
194Royal Soor(*) [*] RPmale5813,245,128,805-300
195Remek(*) [*] RP5813,237,422,903-3+104,811+848,520
196Hakai Mage(*) [*] MS5793,211,893,317-100
197Piechur(*) [*] EKmale5783,195,126,041-100
198Nelly Molly(*) [*] EK5753,135,740,13930+124,250,120
199Chaaba(*) [*] EK5743,131,988,541-200
200Rollei(*) [*] MSmale5723,088,572,839-20+11,873,127
201Sir Urquell(*) [*] EKmale5713,079,715,217-20+7,847,984
202Enya Ciri(*) [*] MSfemale5703,062,669,147-20-2,148,838
203Marahin(*) [*] ED5673,009,445,77111+12,443+123,907,367
204Typeer(*) [*] EDmale5673,009,034,939-200
205Pomujo(*) [*] EKmale5652,989,852,594-10+19,222,683
206Necrobolte(*) [*] RPmale5652,987,671,484-1+1,998,352+41,731,939
207Shiixto(*) [*] EK5642,972,496,424-400
208Korv klas(*) [*] EK5632,953,885,461-20+10,281,553
209Yuuki no Ou(*) [*] EK5622,935,968,8828+13,776,593+71,695,056
210Vilnev(*) [*] EK5622,931,293,785-300
211Palga(*) [*] MS5622,927,895,73640+51,108,168
212Dream Reaper(*) [*] K5622,927,257,586-400
213Vexod(*) [*] EK5612,926,243,204-1+16,015,615+31,672,863
214Dark Spauw(*) [*] MSmale5612,925,655,125-500
215Zefearx(*) [*] EK5612,921,281,7234+15,053,837+85,187,884
216Wysysacz dusz(*) [*] EKmale5612,919,074,230-5+642,249+10,680,686
217General Dragnov(*) [*] EK5612,918,401,614-700
218Kristoffer Kitten(*) [*] 5612,911,444,286New0New
219Terroritto(*) [*] Pmale5592,886,996,629-600
220Tiesto(*) [*] EK5582,875,941,564+5,977,066+47,308,954
221Galdomik(*) [*] Kmale5582,872,069,184-500
222Carnotaurus(*) [*] EKmale5582,871,118,617-4+647,733+19,500,669
223Caldinius(*) [*] EK5572,860,536,3865+23,022,543+98,815,762
224Krisha(*) [*] EDfemale5562,847,520,619-750+36,920,575
225Kovaal da Ricaria(*) [*] MS5552,819,549,523-400
226Sirone the Nightmare(*) [*] EK5542,810,251,950-400
227Jubone(*) [*] MS5542,809,522,200-400
228Kenpa(*) [*] ED5532,795,278,301-400
229Gonzales Druid Wielki(*) [*] EDmale5532,790,804,455-40+235,973
230Tsukaima(*) [*] EDmale5532,790,380,8764+12,788,939+69,176,310
231Rady(*) [*] ED5532,788,425,073-500
232Naom(*) [*] EDmale5522,782,188,092-50+3,584,224
233Luka Knightrelio(*) [*] Kmale5512,760,904,448-400
234Teddis(*) [*] RPmale5502,751,922,010-30+2,356,556
236Giant the Ripper(*) [*] ED5502,744,503,11510+7,808,949+94,214,808
237Lord The Pall(*) [*] RP5502,743,883,01550+55,184,585
238Sarys Sire(*) [*] EDmale5492,734,515,042-3+238,190+15,676,280
239Atinek(*) [*] Dmale5492,732,274,568-7+579+1,228,905
240Kim the Horror(*) [*] EK5482,724,826,699-700
241Vissix(*) [*] MS5482,720,005,1804+16,364,504+69,335,453
242Shard Voodo(*) [*] ED5482,715,618,682-600
243Fenomenalny(*) [*] RP5472,711,194,859-3+3,300,707+16,749,738
244Ashani(*) [*] RP5472,709,216,283-700
245Big Boss Mattiz(*) [*] K5472,705,040,021-700
246Szuler Ede(*) [*] EDmale5462,694,474,763-700
247Mage Of Olymp(*) [*] MSmale5462,690,278,031-600
248Dangoon(*) [*] MSmale5462,688,177,528-500
249Crown Palladyn(*) [*] RP5462,685,372,5421+11,285,516+77,865,658
250Greversh(*) [*] RPmale5442,663,890,851-2+9,329,692+39,016,008
251Storsint(*) [*] RP5442,656,336,868-7+499,422+1,951,934
252Snide(*) [*] ED5432,643,002,542-500
253Winniethepoh(*) [*] EK5422,630,076,316-40+11,950,158
254Scaranion(*) [*] RP5422,628,156,9656+3,606,911+62,308,325
255Narus Loran(*) [*] MSmale5412,617,255,5362+3,652,323+28,951,480
256Pan Demonek(*) [*] EDmale5412,611,527,944New0New
257Dragon-Tail(*) [*] EKmale5402,608,445,585-6+3,342,480+1,515,251
258Kiizam(*) [*] K5402,605,212,686-600
259Zanzan(*) [*] EDmale5402,598,593,114-600
260Nathand(*) [*] RPmale5392,590,083,783-5+46,228+116,659
261Baags(*) [*] MSmale5392,589,113,993-5+354,561+635,300
262Hatt(*) [*] EK5382,573,615,664-400
263Korpos The Almighty(*) [*] Dmale5372,566,394,811-400
264Forciak(*) [*] EDfemale5372,561,662,774-30+117,363
265Bezkarny Patriottic(*) [*] RP5362,546,058,1724+950,262+34,172,170
266Sews(*) [*] EKmale5362,543,904,663-3+889,960+4,710,965
267Eternal Chema(*) [*] MS5362,540,252,331-500
268Ra'liana(*) [*] RPfemale5352,534,610,395-2+253,200+9,403,542
269Super Rewo(*) [*] EKmale5352,533,265,628-500
270Barkas(*) [*] Pmale5352,529,048,705-500
271Awatar(*) [*] ED5342,516,318,539-3+2,533,501+3,163,486
272Mita Xold(*) [*] Smale5342,515,768,738-500
273Bog Wojny(*) [*] MS5342,511,860,336-30+353,857
274Bitten(*) [*] RP5332,506,679,442-1+149,408+21,726,694
275Vampyra(*) [*] MS5322,492,299,186-400
276Margrabe Williams(*) [*] ED5322,490,278,758-40+312,045
277Pero of secura(*) [*] EK5322,489,301,7572+2,531,057+21,321,216
278Sven-erik filipsson(*) [*] Kmale5322,481,573,728-400
279Bezkarny Traped(*) [*] K5312,480,754,326-400
280Fywen(*) [*] ED5312,478,722,1938+9,839,386+94,387,305
281Alucarz(*) [*] Kmale5312,475,418,251-500
282Zeraax(*) [*] P5312,473,835,994-500
283Royal Source(*) [*] Pmale5312,469,193,992-500
284Aviiko(*) [*] EK5292,448,642,835-10+41,241,975
285Veniran(*) [*] S5292,441,684,898-500
286Thyr Elen(*) [*] EK5292,440,616,788-500
287Mastercita(*) [*] RPfemale5282,431,712,483-5+2,534,912+2,534,912
288Lowietje(*) [*] RP5262,403,376,833-1+4,139,734+18,072,281
289Elite Stojek(*) [*] Kmale5262,401,006,614-500
290Smogzz(*) [*] EK5262,400,144,638-500
291Jay son(*) [*] K5252,396,444,163-500
292Piccoolo(*) [*] EK5252,392,008,441-2+5,552,427+17,723,107
293Avahlos(*) [*] EKmale5242,376,319,121-10+5,640,551
294Sharoo(*) [*] K5242,376,274,971-500
295Sergiusz(*) [*] K5242,373,250,573-400
296Sapphir(*) [*] EDmale5242,372,443,484-1+4,758,527+32,876,088
297King Whoppa(*) [*] EK5232,369,511,149-40+1,004,872
298Zalo Phyo(*) [*] EKmale5232,361,635,612-4+201,849+13,005,113
299Dansken osv(*) [*] ED5222,353,016,389-30+20,448,927
300Nydo Vampire(*) [*] MS5202,325,274,597+621,509+40,454,032
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.358 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters