World:

Secura Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Aristhon(*) [*] EDmale111122,759,144,464+34,905,677+166,984,389
2Sir szatanek(*) [*] RPfemale103218,212,535,451+29,194,187+159,755,650
3Maurolkit(*) [*] EKmale102918,104,108,032+912,212+73,979,023
4Fortt(*) [*] EKmale100516,853,138,820+10,060,792+131,660,345
5Haffey(*) [*] EDmale99516,363,336,204+29,238,146+203,527,261
6Profi(*) [*] MSmale94513,994,937,64700
7Itexo(*) [*] EKmale91812,827,395,5840+36,577,959
9Smifoss(*) [*] RPmale91612,737,544,7320+29,645,996
10Medicaux(*) [*] EDmale90712,363,485,286+28,867,041+224,354,497
12Gremciu(*) [*] MS88211,357,981,829+28,313,432+213,757,486
13Darkside the ghost(*) [*] EKmale87110,948,291,102+25,495,343+136,215,170
15Gruszkos(*) [*] ED86110,570,551,469-10+11,794,802
16Vuvunio(*) [*] EK85510,369,544,980+31,622,341+115,171,237
18Pyn(*) [*] EK84610,052,094,346-1+11,841,405+91,247,673
19Antiforce(*) [*] ED8209,132,437,8861+25,684,103+182,026,743
20Colombo de Vere(*) [*] EKmale8209,123,785,180-10+975,528
21Izzahas(*) [*] MS8199,121,554,190+16,471,871+204,843,618
22Goragon Zerbac(*) [*] RPfemale8158,963,200,580+31,600,347+158,932,485
23Celvariel(*) [*] MSmale8108,797,299,0341+10,867,099+152,036,629
24Azex Sara(*) [*] RPmale8068,670,233,618-1+3,330,740-24,133,931
25Master Krille(*) [*] S8018,504,617,98500
26Podore(*) [*] EK8008,470,364,211+18,373,058+90,188,451
27Seph Agark(*) [*] MSmale7928,230,116,3341+39,252,900+96,560,970
28Elder Fiera(*) [*] EDmale7928,217,586,510-1+13,622,679+75,582,453
29Nightswish(*) [*] EDfemale7908,176,411,7421+736,927+115,053,650
30Slug Princess Tsunade(*) [*] EDfemale7888,093,966,949-1+483,359+646,865
31Banditov(*) [*] RP7817,905,995,416New-8,088,426New
32Kasia Mery(*) [*] ED7777,782,313,896+40,370+19,268,686
33Kooksiarz(*) [*] S7727,621,976,36100
34Maziajka(*) [*] RPfemale7637,349,640,3060+6,971,914
35Sir Karoll(*) [*] RPmale7617,300,635,8020+186,128
36Slemmigast(*) [*] RP7607,261,337,5690+10,419
37Molinenko(*) [*] EDmale7607,259,193,163+1,694,806+22,392,757
38Kio Lee(*) [*] ED7557,118,411,9150+27,741,004
39Yambas(*) [*] EDmale7537,086,007,886+2,029,598+54,265,951
40Fobia Renn(*) [*] ED7496,947,349,2682+24,752,224+119,965,850
41Kalin Shady(*) [*] MSmale7476,918,353,651-10+76,362,873
42Peszeek(*) [*] EK7456,856,063,108-1-30,002,204+19,403,650
43Sir Jaroo(*) [*] EKmale7446,822,374,4185+24,647,247+204,335,773
44Beautiful Lilith(*) [*] EDfemale7446,812,590,025-10+14,254,226
45Fred Boy(*) [*] EKmale7436,787,847,385-10+10,872,324
46Miksa(*) [*] MS7426,766,620,7041+14,473,706+102,397,790
47Latulla Keldon Overseer(*) [*] EK7406,714,980,012-20+1,533,392
48Bebilon(*) [*] EK7376,629,647,7973+17,973,405+165,692,305
49Elminster Veno(*) [*] RP7346,546,398,8603+434,018+97,934,566
50Eledrios(*) [*] RPmale7336,512,118,1940+46,596,466
51Sir Redor(*) [*] MSmale7306,444,748,7884+32,883,503+134,865,903
52Senpai Hit(*) [*] ED7306,438,065,7711+443,433+26,244,218
53Azar Cookie(*) [*] RP7266,349,741,69810+12,539,435
54Epiiko(*) [*] EK7226,235,995,5052+137,626+20,594,867
55Aminn(*) [*] MS7226,223,767,7912-15,598,393+28,673,676
56Wand of Assassins(*) [*] ED7135,994,137,2174+4,770,915+62,772,470
57Vizi Xii(*) [*] RPfemale7125,980,095,3501+315+1,127,558
58Rolli van ori(*) [*] EKmale7115,955,248,191100
59Monsters Hunter(*) [*] RPmale7095,905,170,7382+118,300+16,512,433
60Bulldocer(*) [*] RP7095,895,333,6585+18,591,229+158,757,932
61Gruszks(*) [*] EK7085,871,142,179100
62Beenito(*) [*] ED7045,782,729,81610-28,432,245
63Bhaerion(*) [*] EKmale7035,763,039,294100
64Mighty Solmyr(*) [*] MSmale7015,714,397,3592+135+21,924,592
65Lord Piechu(*) [*] EK7005,680,645,43920+12,422,586
66Jiraiyasan(*) [*] RP7005,677,492,9222+234,489+146,532,270
67Bloody Swan(*) [*] EDmale6945,541,658,0822+20,094,069+36,300,044
68Torimex(*) [*] EDfemale6935,505,213,25630+76,409,746
69Sepu Harakiri(*) [*] K6935,502,061,281100
70Zarakson(*) [*] RP6915,472,030,8382+18,091,634+73,009,062
71Dragonking(*) [*] EK6865,345,518,4624+19,570,999+124,842,098
72Yaly(*) [*] EK6835,277,997,35720+7,329,268
73Revvul(*) [*] RP6835,273,644,1650-41,239,318
74Captain Adoch(*) [*] EK6835,269,695,3684+1,161,909+146,802,519
76Viggo Slayer(*) [*] EK6755,099,009,8445+12,081,297+77,318,262
77Kacperr Mastah(*) [*] MS6735,043,368,73911+22,432,431+147,217,856
78Kofeinek(*) [*] EK6735,037,141,3682+70,351+14,027,836
80Tsunay(*) [*] MS6725,020,966,6984+16,410,955+62,354,639
81Slasheruz(*) [*] EK6725,017,493,892100
82Kasia Mary(*) [*] EK6715,011,956,9941+36,925+17,864,346
83Audr'ey(*) [*] RPfemale6684,938,683,8272+2,675,527+14,963,202
84Zususute(*) [*] EDmale6674,918,690,966200
85Neyin(*) [*] D6674,908,658,873200
86Doomed Bunny(*) [*] EK6664,895,130,30240+30,712,933
87Fiery Chicken(*) [*] MS6664,894,970,177200
88Gobo Helu(*) [*] EDmale6664,890,319,2154+16,536,211+85,057,525
89Atie Dakiro(*) [*] RP6664,887,966,8646+21,834,598+110,003,725
90Crottisch(*) [*] EKmale6644,853,983,858100
91Pain'Soul(*) [*] MSmale6614,791,019,504200
92Shixa(*) [*] EDfemale6614,785,943,849200
93Daniel Pall(*) [*] RP6604,762,517,98010+4,198,372+111,192,211
94Zieloniutki Groszek(*) [*] EK6604,758,910,47020+38,235
95Valiiant krzychu(*) [*] RPmale6594,739,760,6802+2,430,513+15,553,904
96Majinn Vegeta(*) [*] MS6584,721,605,13714+22,284,739+177,053,003
97Ararat(*) [*] MSfemale6584,716,181,0162+4,353,257+7,154,590
98Luchian(*) [*] MSmale6584,716,179,813+4,349,592+7,150,858
99Trebik(*) [*] EDfemale6554,661,487,07230+9,601,716
100Kalol(*) [*] EKmale6554,655,102,834100
101Nirva'ana(*) [*] ED6554,645,084,779-10-16,015,848
102Olitu(*) [*] ED6554,644,249,4084+14,256,785+64,201,149
103Koxxiuu(*) [*] MS6544,630,681,562New+11,000,240New
104Pietia Royal(*) [*] RP6524,585,289,9793+2,162,249+9,902,096
105Serigon Dark(*) [*] ED6514,567,567,403+1,044,057-14,962,575
106Olafek(*) [*] EK6504,554,166,081300
107Surkkam(*) [*] MS6504,540,800,445New+35,036,751New
109Loth Zoode(*) [*] EK6484,493,614,3716+10,223,662+107,314,733
110Gashx(*) [*] ED6454,446,355,8283+436,674+5,484,820
111Eadly(*) [*] D6454,445,989,061100
112Szyszku(*) [*] MS6444,426,427,90420+86,090
113Brajan(*) [*] ED6434,397,804,5723+251,177+28,324,647
114Metryc(*) [*] MS6404,339,577,3788+588+138,063,078
115Koeli(*) [*] Dmale6404,333,293,683200
116Dawcio Shadowbolt(*) [*] RP6384,293,472,1378+3,587,341+103,588,710
117Dzaroxe(*) [*] MS6354,239,134,4514+29,984+29,659,306
118Fusq(*) [*] EKmale6354,238,545,7527+5,555,285+109,349,539
119Fantastick Druid(*) [*] Dmale6354,229,255,527-100
120Cissoo(*) [*] EK6344,219,638,350-1+2,061+2,061
121Black Ogar(*) [*] MSmale6344,212,102,661-1+7,408,568+2,505,590
122Tirio Mavon(*) [*] EKmale6334,196,178,977100
123Sharki(*) [*] EK6314,166,954,01410+9,460,296+169,237,953
124Jose Soprano(*) [*] EDmale6294,125,683,06820+235,104
125Masnony(*) [*] ED6284,106,264,156200
126Xolous(*) [*] MSmale6284,103,829,24820+320,347
127Normanen(*) [*] RPmale6284,095,389,1682+1,141,948+6,326,610
128Yunden(*) [*] RPmale6274,084,913,084200
129Utleniacz(*) [*] EK6264,067,688,373200
130Ray Kojiro(*) [*] EK6264,050,246,69120+324,755
131Minerva(*) [*] ED6254,043,811,10040+65,937,330
132Exebyku(*) [*] MS6233,993,479,3326+3,942,508+27,898,950
133Askrates(*) [*] EKmale6223,989,557,4801+74,313+200,973
134Lucky Cookie(*) [*] EK6223,979,365,4082+79,163+2,003,598
135Sir Dex Der(*) [*] ED6213,971,518,83920+4,050
136Torrorice(*) [*] EK6213,966,057,03030+12,579,747
137Yamaan(*) [*] ED6213,961,268,5463+10,072,634+60,972,495
138Evil Mefisto from Hell(*) [*] RPmale6163,875,798,3873+1,663+1,663
139Ana palladyn(*) [*] RPfemale6163,859,839,7443+4,184,656+15,851,928
140Uchiha Chris(*) [*] EDfemale6123,787,908,60630+7,008,027
141Knight Szczurus(*) [*] EKmale6113,782,408,09740+23,681,868
142Jack Harkness(*) [*] ED6113,778,835,0802+21,293+718,824
143Bagsio(*) [*] ED6113,770,517,4094+16,177,556+55,025,206
144Elizjum(*) [*] MSmale6113,767,376,0602+902,983+15,812,375
145Vussia(*) [*] EDfemale6103,746,248,6765+10,228,630+72,298,464
146Frejmowski(*) [*] EK6073,696,991,706100+94,518,486
147Tomaszek(*) [*] EK6063,681,506,4182+734,814+5,451,905
148Chiinatsu(*) [*] K6063,678,355,26700
149Whoppcio(*) [*] ED6053,671,725,577200
150King Yazek(*) [*] RP6053,667,348,648200
151Master'Papkin(*) [*] MSmale6043,637,073,4416+7,066,178+44,274,156
152Niezly Druidek(*) [*] ED6033,631,579,3116+20,761,377+55,417,648
153Kraken Dominator(*) [*] RPmale6033,626,252,297+373+7,437,264
154Bobi Druid(*) [*] ED6033,620,695,715+1,147,087+10,613,397
155Wedroe Shan(*) [*] MSfemale6023,607,491,010+49,192+2,068,544
156Johnny Blackbeard(*) [*] ED5963,495,456,64460+65,406,182
157Jinsei Druid(*) [*] ED5953,489,913,9182+5,349,959-10,995,410
158Haxeod(*) [*] K5953,486,579,787200
159Formidable(*) [*] Dmale5953,481,696,835200
160Copichuelas(*) [*] ED5933,442,914,54411+1,728,013+107,708,439
161Delectum(*) [*] RP5923,428,017,048200
162Anth Kiron(*) [*] S5923,427,383,045200
163Tito Maton(*) [*] EKmale5923,424,074,1362+27+1,307,230
164Hexahedron(*) [*] MSfemale5903,400,021,5695+6,163,282+52,984,972
165Astarot Back(*) [*] EK5903,394,120,9551+3,941,085+44,437,871
166Sven erik filipsson(*) [*] EDmale5893,385,746,7446+26,220,300+62,951,263
167Uchachany Hahacz(*) [*] RP5893,377,292,0871+2,690,449+29,728,503
168Melmag(*) [*] MSmale5883,356,809,535-1+1,388,622+8,369,056
169Lady lilu(*) [*] Dfemale5873,340,754,2601+47,608+1,397,129
170Quan Nimo(*) [*] ED5863,321,561,6247+8,316,081+77,820,613
171Ossy Vern(*) [*] EK5853,318,427,49320+19,432,573
172Keliros(*) [*] EDfemale5853,306,313,4472+617,881+12,770,398
173Klu Sio(*) [*] EDmale5843,296,165,00570+96,762,476
174Tajemniczy Zyly(*) [*] ED5843,293,457,6021+34,160+2,223,096
175Remek(*) [*] RP5833,273,103,9101+117,154+650,043
176Hakai Mage(*) [*] MS5803,230,385,483200
177Zelke reincarnated(*) [*] MS5803,225,903,392200
178Tengil(*) [*] MS5783,200,767,1065+4,211,773+19,578,916
179Pall devill wielkii(*) [*] RPmale5783,195,549,4423+3,167,041+7,132,653
180Piechur(*) [*] EKmale5783,193,609,9111+484,342+519,498
181Vixeron(*) [*] RP5783,189,616,54140+40,722,426
182Imhreey(*) [*] K5773,177,228,877200
183Jiayx Ashandi(*) [*] EDmale5743,123,833,96130+362,275
184Rollii(*) [*] MS5733,106,383,1103-4,343,264+40,076,509
185Ra mona(*) [*] EK5713,074,852,9914-10,059,409+26,210,072
186Oommen(*) [*] MS5713,070,827,4672+320,745+16,540,796
187Zigz Chain'heart(*) [*] EKmale5703,065,918,5063+3,854,654+28,966,971
188Royal Muul(*) [*] ED5683,027,086,5813+134,397+4,522,430
189Wiertacz kuba(*) [*] ED5683,026,712,6604+10,218,564+19,929,263
190Enya Ciri(*) [*] MSfemale5673,020,509,06720+6,915,829
191Royal Soor(*) [*] RPmale5673,011,802,8833+8,803,663+32,351,651
192Puffic(*) [*] RP5662,991,270,7754+452,829+30,104,943
193Shiixto(*) [*] EK5642,972,496,424200
194Albatras(*) [*] MS5632,943,923,409300
195Vilnev(*) [*] EK5622,931,293,785300
196Dark Spauw(*) [*] MSmale5612,925,655,125300
197General Dragnov(*) [*] EK5612,918,401,614300
198Galdomik(*) [*] Kmale5582,872,068,739300
199Terroritto(*) [*] RPmale5572,849,656,7065-6,029,087+45,871,937
200Sir Urquell(*) [*] EKmale5562,842,549,7653+8,833,379+21,256,370
201Don Miszka(*) [*] MS5562,841,103,1341+180+499,862
202Dream Reaper(*) [*] EK5542,815,919,8773+4,560,905+15,394,250
203Jubone(*) [*] MS5532,796,081,01130+47,499
204Saint Kidd(*) [*] RP5532,795,920,8843+10,515,763+35,063,276
205Wysysacz dusz(*) [*] EKmale5522,774,069,5723+1,635,208+14,745,656
206Hekatomb(*) [*] EK5502,749,790,4564+21,531+21,531
208Rady(*) [*] ED5502,748,087,56540+31,113,977
209Marozy(*) [*] MS5492,741,734,6284+8,724,828+25,720,483
210Atinek(*) [*] Dmale5492,730,469,333100
211Sirone the Nightmare(*) [*] EK5482,713,701,79630+4,875
212Big Boss Mattiz(*) [*] K5472,705,040,021300
213Szuler Ede(*) [*] EDmale5462,690,397,50130+15,750
214Dangoon(*) [*] MSmale5462,688,177,528300
215Mage Of Olymp(*) [*] MSmale5462,688,046,6463+1,072,527+1,072,527
216Carnotaurus(*) [*] EKmale5452,677,699,2023+1,301,810+7,624,362
217Olex Von'Pall(*) [*] RP5442,662,048,72460+11,519,739
218Sir Arvaros(*) [*] ED5442,660,293,3893+421+335,174
219Pomujo(*) [*] EKmale5442,660,203,7016+680,897+21,083,527
220Typeer(*) [*] EDmale5442,655,949,5354+3,292,015+16,344,709
221Defates tapa(*) [*] EKmale5442,653,746,066100
222Deaf Bunny(*) [*] EK5422,637,217,983400
223Palga(*) [*] MS5422,633,884,3277+15,919,730+56,155,951
224Kedo Azkam(*) [*] MS5412,620,186,8669+3,249,653+70,904,617
225Naom(*) [*] EDmale5402,607,730,3222+2,926,106+6,890,839
226Zanzan(*) [*] EDmale5392,593,965,3982+367,803+640,819
227Kenpa(*) [*] ED5392,588,576,97120+9,404,182
228Vonn Sokolo(*) [*] EK5382,571,104,87513+22,916+54,580,814
229Korpos The Almighty(*) [*] EDmale5372,566,394,811200
230Vexod(*) [*] EK5372,557,405,7088-8,270,837+25,139,050
231Daviert Skina(*) [*] EK5372,556,684,0363+427,728+11,497,934
232Barkas(*) [*] Pmale5372,553,266,90700
233Nathand(*) [*] RPmale5362,548,745,3396+17,696,698+27,859,596
234Eternal Chema(*) [*] MS5362,540,248,818200
235Gonzales Druid Wielki(*) [*] EDmale5362,538,255,567+218,877-4,760,003
236Super Rewo(*) [*] EKmale5352,533,265,139100
237Kiizam(*) [*] EK5352,532,061,2976+10,020,450+32,628,940
238Fenomenalny(*) [*] RP5352,525,002,4542+2,638,599+8,232,651
239Mita Xold(*) [*] Smale5342,515,768,738300
240Sven-erik filipsson(*) [*] Kmale5322,481,573,728400
241Alucarz(*) [*] Kmale5312,475,418,251400
242Sarys Sire(*) [*] EDmale5312,474,287,6055+2,546,560+22,832,363
243Royal Source(*) [*] Pmale5312,469,193,992300
244Luka Knightrelio(*) [*] EKmale5302,463,028,4598+5,394,953+26,786,509
245Spe xor(*) [*] EDmale5302,457,775,7339+739,414+29,821,595
246Kaeoww(*) [*] RP5302,454,613,03416+221,787+80,255,174
247Dragon-Tail(*) [*] EKmale5302,453,706,11430+12,168,774
248Teddis(*) [*] Pmale5292,450,743,80000
249Veniran(*) [*] MS5292,441,684,89800
250Paczi(*) [*] MSmale5292,439,575,434100
251Ra'liana(*) [*] RPfemale5282,425,808,9972+752,376-4,024,146
252Necrobolte(*) [*] RPmale5272,422,433,7907+1,506,347+30,319,953
253Forciak(*) [*] EDfemale5262,401,356,393140+51,221,078
254Elite Stojek(*) [*] Kmale5262,401,006,614100
255Smogzz(*) [*] K5262,399,126,692100
256Star Qui(*) [*] MS5252,396,631,9472+1,426,665+2,756,505
257Jay son(*) [*] K5252,396,444,16300
258Zeraax(*) [*] RP5252,387,115,2436+8,337,113+14,614,989
259Dark rope(*) [*] ED5252,384,659,7371+97,200+97,200
260Sharoo(*) [*] K5242,376,274,971100
261Sergiusz(*) [*] K5242,373,250,573200
262Mastercita(*) [*] RPfemale5242,371,642,89330+977,704
263King Whoppa(*) [*] K5232,365,057,063300
264Sews(*) [*] EKmale5222,348,983,5214+3,012,016+8,480,067
265Awatar(*) [*] ED5212,335,564,3755+6,480,521+14,857,822
266Kuerbis Gnu(*) [*] RPmale5202,322,685,686300
267Lord The Pall(*) [*] RP5182,299,315,78780+25,477,553
268Narus Loran(*) [*] MSmale5182,294,151,6895+258,445+17,064,412
269Ashani(*) [*] RP5182,293,235,6802+1,459,623-52,599
270Caldinius(*) [*] EK5182,290,036,75311+8,967,062+59,970,793
272Battorr(*) [*] EK5172,278,328,5237+4,275,662+35,565,896
273Vislor(*) [*] Smale5162,274,699,703100
274Korv klas(*) [*] EK5162,272,599,9849+7,241,891+52,550,320
275Tiesto(*) [*] EK5162,263,322,8082+1,912,132+12,168,905
276Madame de Pompadour(*) [*] EKfemale5152,263,302,54300
277Baags(*) [*] MSmale5152,258,922,0151+1,897,804+13,807,065
278Greversh(*) [*] RPmale5142,246,445,7132+3,816,738+9,418,613
279Zalo Phyo(*) [*] EKmale5142,237,045,6306+3,218,277+20,301,457
280Pony Princess(*) [*] EDfemale5132,229,412,856200
281Anicca(*) [*] ED5122,221,965,3917+19,153,780+32,851,900
282Boski Dynamit(*) [*] Kmale5122,218,095,040200
283Hatt(*) [*] EK5122,215,896,05114+20,039,589+62,452,322
284Deaf Rabbit(*) [*] ED5112,207,383,082200
285Vissix(*) [*] MS5112,205,828,6194+2,708,669+16,966,688
286Semi Dead Angel(*) [*] MSmale5112,202,168,679100
287Lowietje(*) [*] RP5112,198,094,5523+9,406,516+11,272,928
288Artur Bigg(*) [*] EKmale5092,181,063,0843+2,359,492+2,359,492
289Ridox(*) [*] D5092,176,425,779300
290Kajtek Aelo(*) [*] MSmale5092,175,269,112400
291Ibea(*) [*] MS5082,166,565,296400
292Marahin(*) [*] ED5082,160,913,569New+291,902New
293Nati(*) [*] D5072,156,626,639300
294Lucius Gru(*) [*] EK5072,152,365,626400
295Akry Druid(*) [*] EDmale5072,147,885,0745+1,046,218+8,249,911
296Vincentius(*) [*] Pmale5072,146,633,293300
297Trapedzik(*) [*] 5062,145,987,408New0New
298Thyr Elen(*) [*] EK5062,142,706,759New0New
299Notalo Enex(*) [*] MSfemale5062,141,228,427New0New
300Bog Wojny(*) [*] 5062,139,390,407New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.795 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters