World:

Secura Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Maurolkit(*) [*] EKmale96314,804,825,757+5,023,488+23,733,732
2Dark Drevon(*) [*] EDmale88911,652,382,279+19,261,246+29,616,567
3Henrisen(*) [*] EKmale86110,564,740,721+19,650,465+81,070,837
4Aristhon(*) [*] EDmale8128,858,717,600+8,844,791+130,575,204
5Haffey(*) [*] EDmale8088,730,860,027+2,683,844+40,808,452
6Sir szatanek(*) [*] RPfemale7797,823,062,113+2,858,717+81,179,141
7Erlokoo(*) [*] EDmale7747,682,475,239+8,290,547+159,644,160
8Malutki Valiant(*) [*] MS7577,189,960,259New+3,848,448New
9Slodziutka Karyna(*) [*] MSfemale7306,432,108,768+13,931,452+10,641,464
10Fortt(*) [*] EKmale7125,972,860,3751+14,037,803+75,001,956
11Rolli van ori(*) [*] EKmale7115,955,248,191-100
12Profi(*) [*] MSmale7025,726,555,753+30,081,818+104,286,647
13Miki Majk(*) [*] EK7005,687,736,253New+5,962,205New
15Darkside the ghost(*) [*] EKmale6915,458,666,199-1+7,955,550+36,212,656
16Queen Joka(*) [*] EK6825,257,883,507-1+6,944,572+53,372,440
17Smifoss(*) [*] RPmale6815,219,872,099-1-5,802,384+53,261,007
18Sir Karoll(*) [*] RPmale6745,073,240,593-100
19Dziki Taser(*) [*] EK6704,968,017,650New+5,803,992New
20Lesen(*) [*] EKmale6644,836,322,878-10+485,788
21Goragon Zerbac(*) [*] RPfemale6634,823,373,8031+492,527+31,715,936
22Crottisch(*) [*] EKmale6624,806,092,068-200
23Pain'Soul(*) [*] MSmale6614,788,678,177-20-4,308,686
24Zususute(*) [*] EDmale6574,693,081,102-1+75,524+149,797
25Beautiful Lilith(*) [*] EDfemale6574,686,897,715-1+7,390,828+65,056,209
26Beti Shanen(*) [*] RPmale6514,567,284,735-1+2,078,434+10,703,480
27Henarini Alass(*) [*] EKmale6464,466,466,795-1+2,718,193+5,857,409
28Myth Valan(*) [*] RPmale6464,457,333,754-100
29Yambas(*) [*] EDmale6454,435,601,625-100
30Koeli(*) [*] EDmale6404,333,293,683-100
31Colombo de Vere(*) [*] EKmale6364,261,957,730+14,292,537+58,525,362
32Maziajka(*) [*] RPfemale6344,215,433,385-2+30+30
33Tirio Mavon(*) [*] EKmale6334,196,178,977-100
34Vizi Xii(*) [*] Pfemale6334,188,805,821-100
35Molinenko(*) [*] EDmale6324,175,223,736-1+6,052,579+18,961,141
36Ararat(*) [*] MSfemale6254,034,795,459-1+1,475,044+12,762,331
37Luchian(*) [*] MSmale6254,030,596,483-1+1,474,689+12,761,976
38Dinoco Druid(*) [*] EDmale6244,019,958,861-1+252+29,732,223
39Monsters Hunter(*) [*] RPmale6234,004,875,883-1+3,079,140+27,556,386
40Elder Fiera(*) [*] EDmale6223,986,314,964-1+2,757,972+76,192,535
41Slasheruz(*) [*] K6173,886,345,339-100
42Aizshing(*) [*] Smale6153,857,517,573-100
43Fred Boy(*) [*] EKmale6113,776,926,114+4,892,908+20,915,031
44Evil Mefisto from Hell(*) [*] RPmale6113,773,364,410-20+253,253
45Bojeno(*) [*] EKmale6063,674,987,612+9,056,671+85,947,622
46Askrates(*) [*] EKmale6013,589,466,701-200
47Ancient Monkey(*) [*] MSmale6013,588,442,960-1+6,508,421+17,577,994
48Krzysiu(*) [*] MS5993,549,243,620-5,020,043+49,864,912
49Dark globo rural(*) [*] Kmale5963,505,709,753-200
50Kasia Mery(*) [*] ED5943,458,097,877-1+40,670,808+73,148,434
51King Palto(*) [*] MS5883,361,821,049+24,587,848+77,081,084
52Utleniacz(*) [*] EK5863,335,185,646+8,511,539+53,945,703
53Shixa(*) [*] EDfemale5863,324,400,950-3+6,666,753+8,193,882
54Neggi Ajax(*) [*] RP5843,285,673,041+987,678+38,517,423
55Isair of Xel'Rash(*) [*] MSmale5823,265,821,113-200
56Kalol(*) [*] EKmale5813,241,366,396-100
57Tsukaima(*) [*] EDmale5793,210,387,324-1+6,087,213+41,634,627
58Siilnoreki(*) [*] EK5783,186,166,310-1+11,275,069+86,699,700
59Medicaux(*) [*] EDmale5743,131,131,667+12,093,812+48,662,030
60Dibuz(*) [*] Kmale5723,096,666,958-200
62Qessica(*) [*] RPfemale5673,021,447,675-1+2,100,282+14,720,503
63Lord Dagmare(*) [*] MSmale5642,960,841,557-1+1,853,091+12,164,296
64Melmag(*) [*] MSmale5622,941,601,245-10+527,926
65Tajemniczy Zyly(*) [*] ED5622,934,904,865-10+5,765,026
66Gobo Helu(*) [*] EDmale5622,931,906,2541+12,091,249+58,379,936
67Slug Princess Tsunade(*) [*] EDfemale5612,916,117,0971+7,417,211+51,023,767
68Zly Ferris(*) [*] K5602,905,390,819-300
69Wedroe Shan(*) [*] MSfemale5592,884,875,064-3+1,087,923+4,310,185
70Yaly(*) [*] EK5572,857,477,577-1+1,140,052+3,841,725
71Davelo(*) [*] EDmale5572,852,633,791-10+30,153,887
72Vatoran(*) [*] MSmale5552,825,616,844-1+355,112+16,840,171
73Cronyco(*) [*] EKmale5512,764,806,828-1+219,309+15,254,328
74Nightswish(*) [*] EDfemale5492,737,686,352+9,716,518+19,380,386
75Danterp(*) [*] RP5492,736,389,341-2+401,267+17,696,191
76Benitoo(*) [*] MS5472,712,204,747-1+10,062,758+10,726,453
77Infernal Majk(*) [*] EKmale5462,697,438,216-1+98,562+932,186
78Marcellus Ritterstein(*) [*] EKmale5462,694,032,508+25,764+4,382,494
79Eledrios(*) [*] RPmale5462,691,626,209-200
80Dangoon(*) [*] Smale5462,688,177,528-100
81Szuler Ede(*) [*] Dmale5462,685,431,735-100
82Tengil(*) [*] MS5452,678,841,324-1+3,118,511+3,155,034
83Mage Of Olymp(*) [*] MSmale5422,633,702,483-100
84Enya Ciri(*) [*] MSfemale5422,632,482,972-10+3,283,715
85Zen Lazarus(*) [*] EDfemale5422,630,095,212-10+16,424,058
86Shivix Lidera(*) [*] MS5402,603,450,1762+3,862,483+81,942,906
87Ana palladyn(*) [*] RPfemale5392,583,203,184-20+16,388,778
88Majster Pusiak(*) [*] MS5372,553,017,196-2+344,410+345,446
89Super Rewo(*) [*] EKmale5352,531,240,878-200
90Dark Spauw(*) [*] MSmale5342,509,671,671-100
91Rosally(*) [*] EK5332,499,275,637-100
92Chiinatsu(*) [*] EK5292,450,058,2492+8,450,700+48,072,732
93Mita Xold(*) [*] Smale5292,444,375,514-200
94Royal Source(*) [*] RPmale5282,432,012,869-2+4,050+2,568,841
95Korpos The Almighty(*) [*] Dmale5262,405,789,654-200
96Vulcunis(*) [*] Kmale5262,398,604,870-100
97Knight Szczurus(*) [*] EKmale5222,350,235,79920+15,760,030
98Eagon Wuligon(*) [*] EDmale5222,346,220,234-2+6,691+219,987
100Elderr trinity(*) [*] D5212,336,827,513-200
101Sven erik filipsson(*) [*] EDmale5212,332,807,260-10+812,496
102Sqix(*) [*] EKmale5202,325,743,171-10+2,604,596
104Fantastick Druid(*) [*] Dmale5182,295,267,324-100
105Kuerbis Gnu(*) [*] RPmale5162,275,513,32300
106Bhaerion(*) [*] EKmale5162,271,585,21900
107Xolous(*) [*] MSmale5152,261,611,87020+59,464,454
108Elite Stojek(*) [*] EKmale5152,260,689,146-10+20,079,660
109Boski Dynamit(*) [*] Kmale5122,218,092,197-100
110Daniel Godoy(*) [*] EKmale5112,199,371,01210+8,009,766
111Hero Jucey(*) [*] Kmale5102,194,833,527-100
112Dark Archanes(*) [*] ED5092,176,770,35320+28,173,583
113Teddis(*) [*] RPmale5092,175,079,920-10+896,012
114Imhreey(*) [*] EK5072,158,418,404-10+2,522,125
115Fiinty(*) [*] Dmale5072,147,816,60300
116Jubone(*) [*] MS5062,133,897,67100
117Tito Maton(*) [*] EKmale5052,129,145,89400
118Zly Utamowiec(*) [*] MS5042,119,986,3320+13,304,694
119Extremz(*) [*] EDmale5032,098,523,50500
120Kolos mistrzu(*) [*] EKmale5022,089,405,8800+198,289
121Old Sufo Peraz(*) [*] MSmale5022,088,925,7340+5,450,922
122Lapa Machami(*) [*] MSfemale5022,088,407,26410+26,033,721
123Normanen(*) [*] RPmale5022,085,794,547-10+12,139,664
125Ra'liana(*) [*] RPfemale4992,054,660,893-10+460,442
126Wysysacz dusz(*) [*] EKmale4982,042,182,280-10+1,514,078
127Semi Dead Angel(*) [*] MSmale4982,038,071,67520+23,775,871
128Azar Silar(*) [*] Pmale4972,027,939,530-200
129Forciak(*) [*] EDfemale4972,021,721,73410+8,430,615
130Maytzuk Babidino(*) [*] EK4972,021,703,246-200
131Carnotaurus(*) [*] EKmale4962,015,352,262-40-7,480,869
132Roxi of Gizmo(*) [*] MSfemale4941,992,104,813-100
133Majster Mezu(*) [*] MS4941,990,864,947-10+9,454,387
134Naom(*) [*] EDmale4941,989,604,1750+9,677,166
135Uchiha Chris(*) [*] EDfemale4931,980,112,765-200
137Deathscare(*) [*] RP4921,971,890,217-20+11,024,725
138Mighty Solmyr(*) [*] MSmale4921,967,672,68810+36,412,465
139Fusq(*) [*] EKmale4901,946,007,84510+15,933,281
140Gonjar(*) [*] MSmale4901,944,840,579-400
141Imperiusek(*) [*] EKmale4901,943,780,604-40+1,040,924
142Pony Princess(*) [*] EDfemale4891,932,614,52210+41,284,918
143Mastercita(*) [*] RPfemale4881,920,403,814-20+1,974,795
144Majster Qui(*) [*] ED4871,906,347,109-200
145Gonzales Druid Wielki(*) [*] EDmale4851,883,648,507-10+108,307
146Exarus(*) [*] EDmale4851,879,559,718-10+11,169,860
147Lord Hiei(*) [*] EKmale4841,869,711,769-10+3,901,876
148Szyminada(*) [*] ED4831,856,863,48000
149Fenomenalny(*) [*] RP4821,851,121,665-20-9,859,148
150Cllint(*) [*] Kmale4811,833,238,961-100
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.302 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters