World:

Refugia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Tifcio(*) [*] ED109821,948,584,39500
3Tifcia(*) [*] MS107820,812,094,645-100
4Lea Ve(*) [*] MS100917,023,916,2661+43,018,558+232,318,518
5Slodziutka Karyna(*) [*] MSfemale100816,982,605,235-1+11,935,852+79,800,336
6Katolovsky(*) [*] ED95714,526,940,9591+25,925,311+194,587,555
7Macler(*) [*] EKmale94514,009,298,8241+38,896,802+190,398,552
8Druid Ben(*) [*] EDmale92613,177,538,5091+20,327,620+121,642,640
9Smerfcio(*) [*] EK91212,563,955,231100
10Lee Feo(*) [*] ED90812,424,688,3751+39,196,668+151,706,525
11Luciifera(*) [*] EKmale90212,183,751,2101+22,134,768+112,986,675
12Lidera Hommed(*) [*] EK87110,955,476,5081+16,919,895+61,230,027
13Zwariowaany Marcin(*) [*] MS86910,896,781,2281+56,677+57,539,070
15Kwas(*) [*] MS8249,283,579,6281-39,140,147-28,052,423
16Li Qi(*) [*] EK8239,250,494,7671+46,054+84,512,552
17Surowica(*) [*] MS8158,984,252,6703+45,311,752+287,780,612
18Rzabsko(*) [*] S8118,824,972,0000+88,200
19Majster Pusiak(*) [*] MS8108,796,470,666+35,349+17,961,554
20Fire Blood Brother(*) [*] RPmale8048,623,778,0252+34,677,981+152,676,279
21Captain Adam(*) [*] EK8008,492,460,840-30,956,345+12,618,828
22Koko Nohat(*) [*] MS7998,465,324,9891+15,301,867+26,076,512
23Cyferkowiec(*) [*] EK7878,077,834,20310+91,135,955
24Macklaw(*) [*] EKmale7847,983,455,3761+16,693,504+31,199,998
25Icy Necrave(*) [*] ED7767,747,777,0861+11,452,771+31,332,443
26Jason Fireheart(*) [*] RPfemale7767,739,231,1721+10,020,500+57,919,318
27Ore Stajl(*) [*] EK7717,600,157,66110+31,440
28Divinebolt(*) [*] RP7687,509,253,944100
29Jeti Druid(*) [*] EDmale7547,108,740,3733+24,022,954+181,255,038
31Blizu(*) [*] ED7527,036,089,781+3,022,415+8,860,008
32Olim Pia(*) [*] ED7416,736,483,32310+162,103
33Malik Navin(*) [*] EK7406,704,158,105100
34Loreein(*) [*] EK7386,662,621,9712+10,869,552+76,042,735
35Robbie Spectro(*) [*] RP7366,614,872,767+7,342,536+13,351,944
36Czarny Mag Akkarin(*) [*] ED7316,463,677,3381+19,941,535+34,000,484
37Zwariowany Patryk(*) [*] ED7266,334,373,2401+21,847,601+51,764,857
38Maxik(*) [*] EK7266,326,656,7062+41,559,166+164,312,817
39Lairuf(*) [*] ED7236,254,318,273+141,145+813,633
40Riderp(*) [*] ED7176,107,051,6061+140,737-9,482,962
41Chockiz(*) [*] RP7146,028,761,8841+566,202+10,988,701
42Lethal Strikee(*) [*] EDmale7136,007,988,3121+486,256+30,429,874
43Boosterio(*) [*] EKmale7075,861,665,7821+2,082,217+14,649,023
45Huxy(*) [*] EKmale6955,555,426,8901+463,749+19,365,449
46Doktor Allban(*) [*] RP6925,491,731,5562+31,792,621+134,264,973
47Xerius(*) [*] ED6895,412,192,84920+86,585,087
48Aghaowyn Adinis(*) [*] EKmale6885,386,328,944-1+2,525,620+25,329,828
49Elder Balduran(*) [*] ED6845,301,409,1861+26,447+476,504
50Sustenon(*) [*] RP6825,253,823,4621-15,525,691+18,888,558
51King Pelleh(*) [*] EK6745,061,041,139100
52Ikki'on Fenix(*) [*] EKmale6704,979,712,193100
53Weereek(*) [*] EDfemale6664,895,852,1341+544,903-19,959,509
54Ma rian(*) [*] EK6614,788,755,2542+16,137,405+149,168,290
55Teqi(*) [*] EDfemale6614,776,704,997-20+132,259
56Ninode(*) [*] EKmale6594,738,442,781-1+11,827,608+97,608,996
57Riut(*) [*] EDfemale6534,609,535,85200
58Burti(*) [*] MS6504,551,148,8323+48,793,027+118,873,867
59Royal Chobert(*) [*] RPmale6504,549,305,098+9,760,276+71,159,315
60Fala Feria(*) [*] MS6494,518,491,951-20+13,873,424
61Leviatian(*) [*] RP6464,465,787,4001+2,415,547+37,532,113
62Bason(*) [*] EKmale6454,433,106,878-2+74,514+74,514
63Hanas(*) [*] EK6444,417,939,835+1,480,814+16,971,841
64Hymdall(*) [*] EK6424,370,860,54700
65Barblade(*) [*] MSmale6414,363,505,5701-4,155,537+38,156,426
66Jasprite(*) [*] MS6404,342,758,570-10+194,388
68Dzieciaczek Zora(*) [*] RP6394,311,280,6959+52,849,052+308,754,767
69Doktor Michal(*) [*] EK6364,260,960,553+16,461,864+47,219,252
70Mac'Guard(*) [*] EKmale6364,254,752,323-2+238,257+238,257
71Gesiu Four(*) [*] MS6344,210,834,208-10+16,969,969
72Tartaruga kina(*) [*] EKmale6304,140,076,866+11,010,163+29,262,515
74Aancient Chasm(*) [*] MS6284,094,769,84000
75Pezetor(*) [*] MSmale6274,071,791,911+2,720,873+25,227,976
76Ainea(*) [*] EDfemale6254,042,774,95600
78Stepsister(*) [*] MS6193,919,147,758100
79Espazo(*) [*] MS6143,837,739,3921+845,038-12,312,860
80Pihitekz(*) [*] Kmale6143,826,507,605100
81Maniek Paladinio(*) [*] Pfemale6133,820,349,035100
82Gandal Knight(*) [*] EK6123,796,325,9802+11,257,958+12,328,809
83Hannzo(*) [*] EK6123,795,127,2800+17,063
84Natsu Przyszlosci(*) [*] Smale6113,773,982,221100
85True Caspy(*) [*] EDmale6113,770,612,818100
86Dyr Elite(*) [*] EKmale6093,739,274,26310+44,728,216
88Seniroses(*) [*] ED6073,695,989,7313+4,592,992+29,203,392
89Malik Alexiis(*) [*] ED6063,680,777,52300
90Dragonidaz(*) [*] MSmale6063,679,042,31420+22,779,703
92Bartusiowy(*) [*] EKmale6043,637,554,1944+7,016,371+41,955,983
93Nova Chealino(*) [*] MS6043,636,957,396+77,708+4,372,415
94King Kasiior(*) [*] EK6033,629,257,8246+7,308,453+79,135,323
95Deathscare(*) [*] RP6033,622,838,907-1+1,603,946+9,092,630
96Bemil(*) [*] RP6023,610,742,033-10+667,560
97Ostatni Celestynek(*) [*] EDmale6013,583,399,71200
98Niekz(*) [*] RP6003,575,772,0250+2,928,399
99Maylos Ricardo(*) [*] ED6003,570,133,972New+3,482,262New
100Emil Marki(*) [*] MSmale5993,553,315,646-1+4,463,928-4,651,841
101Silox(*) [*] RP5983,535,358,172+14,589,679+82,634,402
102Marcinegk(*) [*] ED5983,528,531,9972+17,666,116+89,172,772
104Tru Claimer(*) [*] MS5933,441,842,358-100
105Razboii Ivan(*) [*] EK5923,435,001,5663+8,506,417+44,095,576
106Master Lynx(*) [*] MSmale5923,430,575,504-100
107Nozer Slim Shady(*) [*] ED5913,422,252,2030+6,447,986
108Hysteriaz(*) [*] ED5913,417,324,647-200
109Unguator(*) [*] D5893,383,909,71300
110Ormansky(*) [*] EDmale5893,379,571,06820+39,074,493
111Kreatynowy Monster(*) [*] RP5873,352,804,300-100
112Ionus(*) [*] EDmale5873,342,898,712-1+150,572+564,119
113Arshen(*) [*] MS5873,341,275,834+3,189,942+33,235,929
114Malafix Flow(*) [*] RP5833,277,668,110+10,234,333+22,494,028
115Naxowing(*) [*] EK5823,260,470,1452+9,936,239+65,756,808
116Ahita(*) [*] ED5803,218,436,880-2400
117Szprycu(*) [*] RP5783,195,111,066-100
118Fiskpanna(*) [*] EDmale5773,180,844,9570+6,364,796
119Euzebiash(*) [*] EK5763,157,282,57040+55,458,369
120Lazovix(*) [*] Dmale5753,148,137,461-100
121Grow Majsteer(*) [*] ED5743,128,837,364-1+621,788+621,788
122Hariiboo(*) [*] K5743,119,568,605-100
123Loreq(*) [*] RP5723,096,291,224-10-14,360,736
124Deviant(*) [*] EKmale5693,043,150,241+4,228,854+1,297,810
125Sephinroth(*) [*] RP5693,041,518,30600
126Kupfer(*) [*] Pmale5683,028,519,87600
127Master Jari(*) [*] EKmale5683,022,461,6184+26,242,878+169,655,044
128Vemaron(*) [*] RP5673,010,791,986-1-8,045,417+37,248,174
129Grasik(*) [*] MS5602,908,337,851-100
130Ogryzek(*) [*] RP5582,871,408,466-100
131Royal Kado(*) [*] RP5582,868,785,1222+14,312,866+42,451,175
132Prince of Dragonstone(*) [*] EK5582,868,010,260-200
133Kalvi(*) [*] EK5572,851,775,882-1+2,924,993+22,594,576
135Gul Gul Yabool(*) [*] D5542,816,920,305-100
137Gerbo Nigeel(*) [*] Dmale5542,803,883,554-100
138Netneteon(*) [*] ED5542,803,442,377-100
139Dia Beu(*) [*] EK5512,762,184,035+7,383,004+11,254,637
140Menst rim(*) [*] MS5502,746,784,870-6,826,344-566,698
141Goul Frowak(*) [*] ED5492,735,463,8231+9,141,149+39,564,072
142Divine Mael(*) [*] ED5492,730,875,9081+7,344,735+36,291,286
143Osci(*) [*] ED5482,723,743,4911+8,806,857+55,783,709
144Lord Niusia(*) [*] EDfemale5472,702,498,383-3+807,053+2,022,448
145Malik Jimbo(*) [*] MS5432,641,634,30000
146Lucaver(*) [*] EDmale5422,637,065,76110+24,365,460
147Garbolson(*) [*] EDfemale5422,624,903,5121+276,904+18,946,791
148Swony Majster(*) [*] K5412,615,687,647-200
149Critical Mode(*) [*] RP5382,575,268,628+152,100+304,108
150Kroolewicz(*) [*] EK5382,571,122,66000
151Kaudz(*) [*] D5372,552,723,00500
152Mad Wario(*) [*] EK5362,543,467,362+144,018+14,686,214
153Zebiska(*) [*] EKmale5362,538,901,1556+9,416,382+80,833,279
154Myszu(*) [*] S5332,498,067,167-100
155Mutao Paraquedista(*) [*] MSmale5332,496,088,446-100
156Litwin(*) [*] EK5322,491,910,094+48,591+19,879,424
157Malcolnn Eks(*) [*] EK5322,488,201,701-2+2,487,359+13,722,567
158Najlepszy Matheo(*) [*] ED5312,474,457,5683+9,394+28,659,258
159Visell(*) [*] EK5312,469,178,485-20+3,548,769
160Mastrik(*) [*] EDmale5302,463,908,323-200
161Siv Vyy(*) [*] RPmale5302,455,476,615-10+81,182
162Krisha(*) [*] EDfemale5292,440,973,1619+22,934,511+83,341,333
163Zolanka(*) [*] EK5282,438,788,141-1+9,773,168+18,706,362
164Arrdo Palco(*) [*] EKmale5282,433,135,481-1+2,772,812+13,662,249
165Bobby Builder(*) [*] EK5272,416,739,1430+3,692,334
166Sportomaniak(*) [*] ED5272,414,558,526-200
167Sklepikarz Stefan(*) [*] RP5272,414,557,5832-1,148,811+34,702,845
168Fay Memoria(*) [*] Sfemale5262,406,838,017-200
169Dejv Utamka(*) [*] MS5252,386,146,207-200
170Krissoonn(*) [*] Kmale5242,380,111,250-200
171Nystek(*) [*] EK5232,360,770,005-10+730,628
172Puc ek(*) [*] EK5232,359,613,0800+10,696,625
173Juan Rood(*) [*] EKmale5222,345,789,5770+4,066,365
174Kreskrach(*) [*] EK5212,340,862,97300
175Ojciec Old Maza(*) [*] EKmale5212,334,336,963+1,215,525+4,317,652
176Salladhar(*) [*] Dfemale5202,323,145,74800
177Wilk magik(*) [*] MSmale5202,318,824,841+553,917+16,796,489
178Lionete(*) [*] EKfemale5192,306,463,598+2,104,200+7,663,562
179Leon alr(*) [*] RPmale5192,306,245,1873+4,897,176+43,735,972
180Conqueror Noz(*) [*] MSfemale5182,291,758,540-10+228,874
181Vislor(*) [*] MSmale5172,288,947,355-10+9,756,794
182Pablos Angel(*) [*] RPmale5172,278,867,430-1+1,623,893+13,879,321
183Prince Mayn(*) [*] K5152,260,915,10800
184Peytoa(*) [*] EK5132,230,076,6204+79,426+48,628,361
185Avalonmt Dwa(*) [*] EK5132,228,677,3144+4,017,686+49,425,745
186Wroclawski Fanatykk(*) [*] EDmale5122,222,065,2315+11,158,463+62,166,510
187Shin Adraks(*) [*] EDmale5122,218,293,081-30+2,820,737
188Vazok Than(*) [*] EK5112,203,062,075-300
189Datrun(*) [*] EK5102,188,301,656-30+437,245
190Sir Energyclaw(*) [*] MSmale5102,185,120,131-30+717,724
191Spider Furious(*) [*] ED5092,176,780,1528+12,847,598+72,802,263
192Razii(*) [*] EKmale5092,172,652,050-200
194Lyga(*) [*] RP5082,162,904,122+2,327,954+20,483,259
195Airvex(*) [*] EKmale5072,151,487,352-300
196Sfora(*) [*] EDmale5072,150,717,913-300
197Soddru(*) [*] Dmale5062,134,836,486-200
198Rycerzyk Dzon(*) [*] K5052,132,700,868-100
199Stone Cold Killah(*) [*] Dmale5042,119,414,971-100
200Dobamo(*) [*] MS5032,105,928,055+961,790+11,062,564
201Knight Mancy(*) [*] K5022,090,206,12300
202Michalszsz(*) [*] EDmale5022,089,542,699+2,571,425+9,404,601
203Tathus Pall(*) [*] Pmale5012,079,313,90300
204Doktor Michael(*) [*] RP5012,079,278,21500
205Emor Khon(*) [*] RPmale5002,064,863,38100
206Drago Mir(*) [*] S5002,060,244,05600
207Baron Luka(*) [*] EK4982,040,204,9942+5,740,179+40,189,374
208Knight Bjork(*) [*] EK4972,024,162,9392+8,029,758+52,074,078
209Quin of Demons Blood(*) [*] RPfemale4962,014,570,868-1+945,426+6,905,046
210Rocko The Wall(*) [*] EK4962,009,348,594-30+40,678
211Etroxihel Hevetli(*) [*] EK4941,995,479,5277+12,550,288+120,331,784
212Adryh(*) [*] ED4931,974,385,45615+26,802,999+135,085,597
213Stylie(*) [*] ED4931,973,214,083-20+3,467,184
214King Turus(*) [*] ED4921,963,002,7615+7,730,561+91,126,480
215Guinnesski(*) [*] RP4911,959,398,856+14,783,095+59,984,040
216Ablock(*) [*] EK4911,954,627,220-4+15,300+16,343,419
217Dranconria(*) [*] RP4901,938,269,388-3+6,528,655+37,661,622
218Julij(*) [*] EK4881,920,248,294-1+6,027,881+26,812,530
219Aviater(*) [*] Dfemale4881,918,758,199-600
220Valdarnok(*) [*] EKmale4881,913,552,064-4+855,225+17,519,400
221Lord Bedo(*) [*] EK4871,911,176,0869+21,461,960+90,864,079
222Strazii(*) [*] RP4861,889,846,626-1+11,828,686+35,055,215
223Misiu Rozpruwacz(*) [*] EK4851,884,103,6533+7,483,330+39,285,292
224Gruszkinator(*) [*] S4841,866,792,092-400
225Farnell Norli(*) [*] EDmale4831,858,650,182-30+7,015,320
226Lord Regar(*) [*] EDmale4831,857,883,9326+8,904,384+45,468,626
227Evil Jangar(*) [*] RPmale4821,850,267,089-2+1,591,640+4,112,872
228Patryzja(*) [*] MS4821,846,425,572-5+275,214-4,364,015
229Bezczelny Wojtek(*) [*] RP4821,846,252,491-500
230Direvil(*) [*] K4811,835,782,483-200
231Diiabliica(*) [*] EK4811,832,222,150-2+464,531+3,342,164
232Issil(*) [*] Kmale4791,815,382,801-100
233Sir Horton(*) [*] EK4781,797,785,95100
234Master by paladine(*) [*] RP4771,792,789,363+2,542,804-3,513,763
235Plewuu(*) [*] EK4771,786,846,1197+2,051,848+50,235,970
236Bommi(*) [*] ED4761,779,469,088-100
237Iks De(*) [*] RP4761,775,525,797-100
238Jack Ascon(*) [*] MSmale4751,772,401,610-100
239Hypatie(*) [*] D4751,763,866,485-100
240Chris Rancid(*) [*] EDmale4741,761,901,672-10+3,248,519
241Utti(*) [*] EDmale4741,752,783,1866+5,888,535+60,576,634
242Ivanez(*) [*] ED4741,752,613,375-200
243Feniks(*) [*] RPmale4731,749,568,338-200
244Magiic Stewie(*) [*] D4711,720,375,003-100
245Valdrak(*) [*] EK4711,719,447,22311+12,150,591+87,066,505
246Gossen(*) [*] EK4701,715,030,297-200
247Mido Zoro(*) [*] EDmale4691,703,886,596-20+7,648,783
248Bleeding(*) [*] RP4691,703,274,923-20+11,004,366
249Didacko(*) [*] RP4681,691,793,102-100
250Larianyn Belina(*) [*] ED4671,686,205,463New+289,915New
251Don Szelest(*) [*] MS4661,667,779,040+4,890,199+16,064,886
252Selaesori(*) [*] D4661,665,273,478-20+200
253Lord Morgul(*) [*] ED4651,655,224,4974+3,130,763+26,820,292
254Gadrelial(*) [*] ED4641,649,414,553-1+279,443+2,472,090
255Ameru Tathorgar(*) [*] ED4641,644,384,911-10+3,170,490
256Goldbaze(*) [*] RP4641,643,998,532-40-6,267,068
257Scolyne(*) [*] ED4631,641,078,834-200
258Valisar(*) [*] RP4621,627,061,6246+4,627,145+18,697,942
259Wrobelek Mrozu(*) [*] ED4611,617,025,6237+138,201+10,050,738
260Vern Frok(*) [*] EKmale4611,616,597,782-2+323,550-419,972
261Sandels(*) [*] Pmale4611,613,668,758-200
262Hasana(*) [*] D4611,613,398,908-200
263Ice Anix(*) [*] Kmale4611,612,775,103-200
264Arthurissimo(*) [*] EKmale4601,610,999,6191+1,785,022+3,459,755
265Ulaker Przyszlosci(*) [*] P4601,610,314,294-300
266Damir Druid(*) [*] Dmale4601,608,643,724-300
267Elizarwiito(*) [*] EK4601,608,552,77890+38,769,444
268Modlliszka(*) [*] EK4601,606,674,447-10+3,150,730
269Ekspres(*) [*] EK4601,606,535,215+5,252,428+5,252,495
270Arturo Spawacz(*) [*] Kmale4601,602,578,736-200
271Missdenise of tala(*) [*] EKfemale4591,599,240,190-10+4,346,894
272Aren Volvok(*) [*] EKmale4581,590,420,324-100
273Unalive ruler(*) [*] K4581,586,203,452-100
274Omgold(*) [*] EKmale4581,586,004,325-100
275Rybsterr(*) [*] EK4581,584,352,30040+23,830,944
276Wowiss(*) [*] RP4571,578,106,11810+5,411,657+42,547,231
277Zath'Blood Bro(*) [*] Kmale4571,572,388,559-300
278Lord Toxic Noiz(*) [*] K4571,570,126,718-300
279Zacorla(*) [*] EDfemale4561,567,022,153-200
280Jsaso(*) [*] ED4561,564,294,1829+9,909,001+47,014,338
281Nomoxxu(*) [*] EK4561,563,156,440-300
282Kullinan(*) [*] MS4551,554,289,957-10+7,332,995
283Sejixean(*) [*] MS4551,552,742,944-10+9,210,809
284Sir Gaal(*) [*] Dmale4541,548,739,647-400
285Wujek Sknerus(*) [*] MSmale4531,538,674,922-200
286Jeannie Grey(*) [*] EKfemale4531,537,329,500-10+1,489,203
287Shilen(*) [*] ED4531,535,855,754-300
288Awesome Ronin(*) [*] MS4531,529,964,81110+10,363,473+45,128,896
289Edonwia(*) [*] MS4521,523,162,1481+129,823+16,499,800
290Shiidosz(*) [*] EK4521,521,120,5031+7,116,309+18,003,858
291Broodje Bapao(*) [*] EDmale4521,520,486,500-400
292Dat hype(*) [*] MSfemale4521,519,927,4161+249,265+21,139,862
293Pawel Niszczyciel(*) [*] Kmale4521,519,439,372-500
294Speison(*) [*] EKmale4511,517,903,820+1,066,116+21,501,286
295Aarais(*) [*] ED4511,508,698,4624+9,607,225+26,155,920
296Per Junia(*) [*] ED4501,506,157,4311+5,776,510+18,559,573
297Duruti(*) [*] RPmale4491,492,822,100-200
298Spheria(*) [*] MSmale4491,492,500,011-200
299An bu(*) [*] EKmale4481,488,302,311-70-14,459,513
300Solarity(*) [*] MSfemale4481,482,104,3940+1,948,337
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.253 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters