World:

Refugia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Tifcio(*) [*] ED111923,273,814,525+8,454,823+92,360,782
2Tifcia(*) [*] MS110122,141,813,559+8,309,746+100,339,021
4Lea Ve(*) [*] MS104919,180,707,347+24,722,328+117,122,141
5Slodziutka Karyna(*) [*] MSfemale102617,897,250,362+11,270,563+105,343,072
6Szombiersky(*) [*] EK99416,293,199,443New+9,878,624New
7Katolovsky(*) [*] ED99216,216,633,402+37,171,261+163,642,230
8Macler(*) [*] EKmale98815,999,444,785+49,231,082+130,985,197
9Homm ed(*) [*] ED96915,093,406,128+34,901,049+150,332,406
10Druid Ben(*) [*] EDmale96214,762,486,197+22,001,437+184,934,034
11Luciifera(*) [*] EKmale94013,774,137,709+18,113,818+157,898,344
12Smerfcio(*) [*] EK91812,809,674,432+7,697,456+85,319,238
13Diaxer(*) [*] EK88711,562,716,4880+50,133,134
14Surowica(*) [*] MS88311,402,806,870+51,163,495+231,073,400
16Fire Blood Brother(*) [*] RPmale8309,474,149,023100
17Captain Adam(*) [*] EK8269,337,225,6763+8,977,831+121,758,521
18Majster Pusiak(*) [*] MS8259,315,858,529+6,319,536+9,902,741
19Lu Cyferr(*) [*] EK8249,263,801,5880+21,237,387
20Rzabsko(*) [*] MS8148,947,291,12010+44,143,581
21Koko Nohat(*) [*] MS8138,900,347,67210+4,793,433
22Jason Fireheart(*) [*] RPfemale8108,797,257,9061+26,344,892+188,885,116
23Icy Necrave(*) [*] ED8008,495,236,482100
24Macklaw(*) [*] EKmale7998,461,230,531100
25Jeti Druid(*) [*] EDmale7888,117,843,9871+83,006+8,069,544
26Menstito(*) [*] 7737,649,979,223New0New
27Robbie Spectro(*) [*] RP7687,518,815,1412+480,304+67,547,495
28Divinebolt(*) [*] RP7687,511,650,542-1+570,163-14,895,754
30Loreein(*) [*] EK7657,421,620,366+14,994,417+44,387,210
31Fhaay(*) [*] ED7647,394,034,839+13,161,027+122,675,668
32Kev Mart(*) [*] MS7527,035,338,8091+64,800+126,836,394
33Gnomeregan(*) [*] ED7506,975,646,172New+367,275New
34Chockiz(*) [*] RP7476,909,381,6711+30,858,618+110,795,822
35Maxik(*) [*] K7476,896,564,838-100
36Zwariowany Patryk(*) [*] ED7386,668,437,906+4,040,686-13,422,164
37Czarny Mag Akkarin(*) [*] D7316,463,677,33800
38Lethal Strikee(*) [*] EDmale7306,456,327,2850+9,462,752
39Ma rian(*) [*] EK7296,421,278,897+32,371,530+153,766,496
40Lairuf(*) [*] ED7236,259,748,32400
41Maly Zora(*) [*] RP7216,204,594,2213+26,601,372+181,812,411
42Huxy(*) [*] EKmale7206,169,860,436+8,142,574+25,523,624
43Riderp(*) [*] ED7206,169,511,914-2+6,258,717+14,010,653
44Desperadosik(*) [*] ED7166,083,085,602-100
46Xerius(*) [*] ED7136,004,171,0690+3,874,756
47Boosterio(*) [*] EKmale7136,004,160,267+1,942,531+14,343,591
48Ninode(*) [*] EKmale7055,803,604,3981+13,031,217+86,850,064
49Speedy Dany(*) [*] EK7035,764,669,658-10+3,924,053
50Aghaowyn Adinis(*) [*] EKmale7025,720,260,144+655,982+26,025,438
51Burti(*) [*] MS7005,669,148,84900
52Sustenon(*) [*] RP6915,468,345,783+3,222,474+41,120,952
53Elder Balduran(*) [*] D6845,301,457,04200
54King Pelleh(*) [*] EK6805,212,379,1250+62,835,904
55Riut(*) [*] EDfemale6785,153,478,416+22,156,014+49,535,459
56Royal Chobert(*) [*] RPmale6755,098,956,767+12,865,551+18,826,479
57Ikki'on Fenix(*) [*] EKmale6704,979,712,19300
58Weereek(*) [*] EDfemale6674,908,099,6320+837,386
59Teqi(*) [*] EDfemale6664,885,306,1110+5,450,254
60Leviatian(*) [*] RP6644,840,964,885+13,024,231+27,124,085
61Fala Feria(*) [*] MS6564,679,859,3370+9,277,273
62Jasprite(*) [*] MS6524,584,845,98800
63Gashx(*) [*] ED6514,573,944,078+920,364-4,705,795
65Bason(*) [*] EKmale6464,471,293,003+196,109+7,341,514
66Barblade(*) [*] Smale6434,405,111,35110+100
68Glista Ludzka(*) [*] ED6404,343,788,8236+35,523,559+175,737,407
69Troll To Ziomal(*) [*] MS6394,327,736,89000
70Pezetor(*) [*] MSmale6384,299,192,945+6,794,275-5,985,272
71Mac'Guard(*) [*] EKmale6374,268,373,15700
72King Kasiior(*) [*] EK6344,214,544,8313+15,582,614+67,401,294
73Gesiu Four(*) [*] S6344,210,834,208-100
74Seniroses(*) [*] ED6324,175,583,199-100
75Deathscare(*) [*] RP6314,155,667,3336+47,415,280+73,497,962
77Ainea(*) [*] EDfemale6304,128,460,02800
78Gandal Knight(*) [*] EK6294,113,196,2032+81,695+27,156,134
79Aancient Chasm(*) [*] MS6284,094,769,840-100
80Maylos Ricardo(*) [*] ED6284,093,010,452-100
81Aria Zefureb(*) [*] MS6244,019,392,88110+199,176
82Lucky Cookie(*) [*] EK6234,002,242,6062+10,585,653+45,307,980
83Dyr Elite(*) [*] EKmale6223,975,659,95500
84Espazo(*) [*] MS6203,944,614,85410+129,600
85Bemil(*) [*] RP6183,909,878,2921+73,498+31,247,975
87Bartusiowy(*) [*] EKmale6163,858,146,4571+124,078+3,924,244
88Pihitekz(*) [*] EKmale6153,840,930,87620+8,725,526
89Nova Chealino(*) [*] MS6143,832,044,901+133,117-14,499,813
90Silox(*) [*] RP6143,821,863,387100
91Maniek Paladinio(*) [*] Pfemale6133,820,349,035100
92Coobcio(*) [*] ED6133,804,619,37820+10,293,915
93Hannzo(*) [*] K6123,795,568,1640+139,516
94True Caspy(*) [*] EDmale6123,789,331,4681+5,356,620+6,937,485
95Dragonidaz(*) [*] MSmale6113,782,068,89910+65,036
96Natsu Przyszlosci(*) [*] Smale6113,773,982,221100
97Niekz(*) [*] RP6103,747,978,0931+24,061+7,313,756
98Ormansky(*) [*] EDmale6083,714,592,364100
99Marcinegk(*) [*] ED6063,682,982,382100
100Arshen(*) [*] MS6063,679,950,69610+9,728,258
101Mari Thor(*) [*] EK6063,675,791,5454+135+52,237,590
102Emil Marki(*) [*] MSmale6053,671,477,61910+5,661,810
105Unguator(*) [*] ED6033,625,754,4834+4,802,308+63,728,498
106Euzebiash(*) [*] EK6023,606,384,34300
107Forester(*) [*] EK6023,601,314,79930+103,433,692
108Ostatni Celestynek(*) [*] EDmale6013,584,041,557-10+544,645
109Master Lynx(*) [*] MSmale6003,564,187,931-100
110Malafix Flow(*) [*] RP5953,477,249,9681+50+4,577,384
112Tru Claimer(*) [*] MS5933,442,807,09910+116,706
113Vemaron(*) [*] RP5933,442,381,60810+10,179,743
114Nozer Slim Shady(*) [*] ED5923,424,694,744100
115Serioxx(*) [*] ED5913,418,022,914100
116Hysteriaz(*) [*] ED5913,417,324,647100
117Naxowing(*) [*] EK5903,396,623,087100
118Drexxo(*) [*] EK5893,387,549,067New+22,273New
119Deviant(*) [*] EKmale5883,368,665,503100
120Kreatynowy Monster(*) [*] RP5873,352,804,300100
121Ionus(*) [*] EDmale5873,343,357,304100
122Fiskpanna(*) [*] EDmale5853,308,832,56110+9,790,648
123Royal Kado(*) [*] RP5813,251,214,2801+69,031+12,347,407
124Loreq(*) [*] RP5803,227,624,91110+1,084,366
125Ahita(*) [*] ED5803,224,024,097100
126Szprycu(*) [*] P5783,195,111,066100
127Divine Mael(*) [*] ED5773,168,552,3012+11,785,729+51,023,317
128Lazovix(*) [*] Dmale5753,148,148,5750+550
129Avalonmt Dwa(*) [*] EK5723,091,950,3759+38,277,086+150,017,469
130Zebiska(*) [*] EKmale5713,080,790,67000
131Osci(*) [*] ED5713,070,876,7082+8,371,144+38,473,295
132Koshmair(*) [*] EK5693,053,405,685-100
133Sephinroth(*) [*] RP5693,041,518,306-100
134Dat zap(*) [*] ED5683,029,956,4692+5,173,628+48,042,550
135Kupfer(*) [*] Pmale5683,028,519,876-100
136Crafty One(*) [*] MS5663,002,640,827-10+750,815
137Kalvi(*) [*] EK5652,975,549,571+5,280,313+9,107,026
138Menst rim(*) [*] MS5622,933,891,978100
139Grasik(*) [*] MS5602,911,256,988100
140Ogryzek(*) [*] RP5592,891,114,3231+864,314+5,931,792
141Sklepikarz Stefan(*) [*] RP5592,890,919,12240+48,099,904
142Mad Wario(*) [*] EK5592,881,135,7214+68,422+43,390,285
143Kerstan(*) [*] EK5582,870,359,047-10+2,134,488
144Prince of Dragonstone(*) [*] EK5582,868,010,260-100
145Goul Frowak(*) [*] ED5572,850,740,558-100
146Lord Niusia(*) [*] EDfemale5552,826,735,9134+675,989+19,868,430
147Gul Gul Yabool(*) [*] D5542,816,920,49500
149Gerbo Nigeel(*) [*] Dmale5542,803,883,554200
150Netneteon(*) [*] ED5542,803,442,377200
151Adryh(*) [*] ED5532,796,531,8568+22,418,342+127,705,379
152Peytoa(*) [*] EK5522,786,097,18910+3,437,785
153Garbolson(*) [*] EDfemale5522,777,397,7331+845+845
154Leon alr(*) [*] RPmale5502,747,207,6792+3,925,163+35,464,231
155Kaeoww(*) [*] RP5482,726,012,5742+309,484+23,225,284
156Visell(*) [*] EK5482,721,936,952-100
157Spider Furious(*) [*] ED5482,713,940,3681+97,869+37,958,943
158Datrun(*) [*] EK5452,673,352,8113+818,421+47,212,372
159Malik Jimbo(*) [*] S5432,641,634,300100
160Swony Majster(*) [*] EK5412,622,289,581200
161Etroxihel Hevetli(*) [*] EK5402,600,332,7123+4,301,239+27,257,967
162Siv Vyy(*) [*] RPmale5392,592,313,6746+14,354,551+84,090,071
163Critical Mode(*) [*] RP5382,576,255,4760+197,703
164Kroolewicz(*) [*] K5382,571,122,660100
165Kaudz(*) [*] D5372,552,723,005100
166Malcolnn Eks(*) [*] EK5352,535,331,65810+2,660,769
167Michalszsz(*) [*] EDmale5342,519,438,12980+46,168,560
168Lyga(*) [*] RP5342,511,333,65450+24,657,812
169Myszu(*) [*] S5332,498,067,16700
170Mutao Paraquedista(*) [*] MSmale5332,496,088,44600
171Nystek(*) [*] EK5332,496,028,838+165,011+308,492
172Najlepszy Matheo(*) [*] ED5322,490,092,795+59,348+195,401
173King Turus(*) [*] D5322,484,125,505100
174Arrdo Palco(*) [*] EKmale5302,466,251,7172+476,100+1,576,384
175Mastrik(*) [*] EDmale5302,463,908,323300
176Bobby Builder(*) [*] EK5302,458,229,3151-6,118,183-6,118,183
177Lionete(*) [*] EKfemale5292,440,278,6572+4,547,290+3,635,496
178Knight Bjork(*) [*] EK5282,435,254,5574+9,243,616+29,041,430
179Valdrak(*) [*] EK5282,432,673,23611+13,270,473+89,765,976
180Sportomaniak(*) [*] ED5272,414,558,52600
181Fay Memoria(*) [*] Sfemale5262,406,838,01700
182Juan Rood(*) [*] EKmale5262,398,128,6052+82,672+3,051,591
183Dranconria(*) [*] RP5252,394,934,21711+13,893,810+67,610,546
184Ojciec Old Maza(*) [*] EKmale5252,387,197,4692+752,200+6,333,577
185Dejv Utamka(*) [*] S5252,386,146,20700
186Etroxihel Haxetli(*) [*] ED5242,381,380,2627+4,000,789+42,296,304
187Krissoonn(*) [*] Kmale5242,380,111,25000
188Puc ek(*) [*] K5232,367,272,43000
189Wilk magik(*) [*] MSmale5232,360,832,7972+3,693,408+18,247,365
190Sza kul(*) [*] ED5222,352,587,152-1+8,894,885+9,041,222
191Kreskrach(*) [*] K5212,340,863,258100
192Salladhar(*) [*] Dfemale5202,323,145,748300
193Vislor(*) [*] MSmale5202,318,199,353300
194Pablos Angel(*) [*] Pmale5202,317,642,7653+64,742+522,851
195Misiu Rozpruwacz(*) [*] EK5192,306,412,61830+26,221,975
196Xudon Onhablatte(*) [*] K5162,263,466,982300
197Plewuu(*) [*] EK5152,261,780,6837+6,718,897+31,533,746
198Lord Regar(*) [*] EDmale5152,261,027,4247+16,271,092+44,337,035
199Prince Mayn(*) [*] K5152,260,915,108100
200Dobamo(*) [*] MS5152,251,516,0982+246,958+11,236,674
201Shin Adraks(*) [*] EDmale5132,233,235,2802+129,645+2,449,539
202Ablock(*) [*] EK5132,226,406,4856+4,194,300+26,760,863
203Sir Energyclaw(*) [*] MSmale5122,216,261,597300
204Vazok Than(*) [*] EK5112,203,062,075300
205Strazii(*) [*] RP5112,199,694,1766+5,262,341+29,584,582
207Razii(*) [*] EKmale5102,186,739,64820+1,694,582
208Ekspres(*) [*] EK5102,185,600,6547+614,371+56,517,398
209Airvex(*) [*] EKmale5072,151,487,352300
210Sfora(*) [*] EDmale5072,150,717,913300
211Soddru(*) [*] Dmale5062,134,836,486300
212Quin of Demons Blood(*) [*] RPfemale5042,116,099,1785+1,026,991+12,049,190
213Doktor Michael(*) [*] RP5032,106,988,300300
214Jsaso(*) [*] ED5032,103,396,8476+3,778,405+20,508,903
215Splyce(*) [*] RP5032,099,355,268300
216Knight Mancy(*) [*] K5022,090,206,123300
217Tathus Pall(*) [*] Pmale5012,079,313,903400
218Vern Frok(*) [*] EKmale5012,077,800,36140+6,075,316
219Wowiss(*) [*] RP5002,067,195,2289+562,810+29,849,943
220Julij(*) [*] EK5002,066,740,8987+5,035,849+15,916,849
221Emor Khon(*) [*] RPmale5002,064,863,40620+25
222Valdarnok(*) [*] EKmale5002,062,947,141200
223Drago Mir(*) [*] S5002,060,244,056200
224Stylie(*) [*] ED4992,051,345,329200
225Farnell Norli(*) [*] EDmale4972,026,274,5089+16,213,463+105,897,668
226Diiabliica(*) [*] EK4972,022,995,4293+273,811+17,644,748
227Hulapalu(*) [*] EK4962,016,154,852-330+3,652,773
228Master by paladine(*) [*] RP4952,004,488,1473+4,436,306+33,068,229
229Guinnesski(*) [*] RP4951,998,910,884100
230Per Junia(*) [*] ED4951,997,498,2773+264,160+71,538,034
231Pitulas(*) [*] ED4941,995,172,33910+57,952,937
232Solluxx(*) [*] MS4901,939,995,045100+70,027,849
233Bleeding(*) [*] RP4901,937,990,6714+3,052,797+27,467,685
234Goldbaze(*) [*] RP4901,937,135,6945+855,962+51,820,052
235Ameru Tathorgar(*) [*] ED4891,927,762,0773+6,105,100+21,140,835
236Speison(*) [*] EKmale4881,919,007,1495+11,879,615+46,449,476
237Aviater(*) [*] Dfemale4881,918,758,199-200
238Stary Ma riana(*) [*] ED4871,910,136,647-20-4,777,718
239Seefutz(*) [*] ED4861,890,218,12411+29,807,852+79,778,791
240Evil Jangar(*) [*] RPmale4851,881,826,877+1,112,655+6,389,384
241Awesome Ronin(*) [*] MS4831,864,762,6352+3,947,223+7,837,222
242Dasaddi(*) [*] RP4831,860,761,4092+1,452,878+6,901,080
243Dat hype(*) [*] MSfemale4831,856,879,4554+4,506,718+20,739,967
244Miss Agentt(*) [*] MSfemale4821,851,869,7519+860,000+59,990,373
245Klejnotka(*) [*] RP4821,849,081,32800
246Bezczelny Wojtek(*) [*] RP4821,846,252,49100
247Direvil(*) [*] K4811,835,782,483100
248Enta Azikye(*) [*] RP4801,820,475,3077+103,855+43,927,071
249Issil(*) [*] Kmale4791,815,382,80100
250Ranamayash(*) [*] ED4781,805,335,46618+8,512,964+68,597,522
251Bobbes(*) [*] MS4781,804,526,4508+3,415,990+38,246,626
252Chris Rancid(*) [*] EDmale4781,801,062,459+3,507,596+3,547,757
253Sir Horton(*) [*] EK4781,797,785,951-200
254Bommi(*) [*] ED4761,779,469,08800
255Iks De(*) [*] RP4761,775,525,797100
256Mido Zoro(*) [*] EDmale4761,774,981,2836+1,632,359+14,653,118
257Jack Ascon(*) [*] MSmale4751,772,401,61000
258Hotarubi(*) [*] EKmale4751,771,474,83600
259Awesome Majqu(*) [*] MS4751,770,945,52910-1,799,271+40,317,412
260Valisar(*) [*] RP4751,767,014,7861+216,750+6,567,825
261Lord Morgul(*) [*] ED4751,764,475,03650+12,841,436
262Hypatie(*) [*] D4751,763,866,485-200
263Ownerzinhu(*) [*] MS4741,758,753,8920+2,145,800
264Ivanez(*) [*] D4741,752,613,37500
265Elizarwiito(*) [*] EK4731,751,931,79300
266Ace Guralez(*) [*] EK4731,749,844,78211+9,768,533+62,984,718
267Feniks(*) [*] RPmale4731,749,682,53900
268Paul of Refugia(*) [*] MS4731,742,556,9525+4,415,082+32,931,194
269Sejixean(*) [*] MS4721,736,155,39510+9,676,066
270Gossen(*) [*] EK4711,722,122,819100
271Magiic Stewie(*) [*] D4711,720,375,003100
272Elder Toczek(*) [*] ED4701,718,197,6412+5,740,323+12,981,051
273Carnaval de Refugia(*) [*] EK4701,713,413,9972+3,063,605+12,146,380
274Didacko(*) [*] P4681,691,793,102200
275Arthurissimo(*) [*] EKmale4681,690,475,8663+111,764+7,943,447
276Arturo Spawacz(*) [*] EKmale4671,683,958,93612+12,215,045+46,721,642
277Shiidosz(*) [*] EK4661,675,165,1892+7,580,334+9,188,550
278Selaesori(*) [*] D4661,665,358,195200
279Hunter Bas(*) [*] ED4651,662,130,59620+107,314
280Wrobelek Mrozu(*) [*] ED4651,661,046,362200
281Unalive ruler(*) [*] EK4651,656,771,914200
282Ashelo(*) [*] RP4641,652,891,88920+8,693,955
283Scolyne(*) [*] ED4631,641,078,834200
284Modlliszka(*) [*] EK4631,639,961,610200
285Hasana(*) [*] D4631,638,817,739200
286Serowa Anakonda(*) [*] ED4631,638,197,3934-282,301+3,728,307
287Kiwikator(*) [*] MSmale4631,633,170,703New+5,770,353New
288Damir Druid(*) [*] EDmale4631,633,152,1493+180,437+180,437
289Aarais(*) [*] ED4621,631,673,994300
290Hariric(*) [*] EK4621,622,418,99330+7,829,057
291Sandels(*) [*] Pmale4611,613,668,758300
292Karacz Grzechow(*) [*] MS4611,613,156,70950+5,714,907
293Ice Anix(*) [*] Kmale4611,612,775,103200
294Ulaker Przyszlosci(*) [*] P4601,610,314,294200
295Morphinus(*) [*] EK4601,609,545,239New+6,891,432New
296Gadrelial(*) [*] ED4601,605,985,120200
297Aren Volvok(*) [*] EKmale4601,604,161,20830+2,203,912
298Sebbers(*) [*] RP4601,603,449,375New0New
299Missdenise of tala(*) [*] EKfemale4601,602,095,33000
300Edonwia(*) [*] MS4601,601,435,903New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.537 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters