World:

Refugia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Magicznny(*) [*] EKmale99516,330,445,267+12,236,902+104,830,528
2Tidifenek(*) [*] EDmale92713,213,033,968+24,526,859+130,360,713
3Tidifenka(*) [*] MSfemale88711,576,849,2101+22,871,621+126,136,585
4Patryczekk(*) [*] RP88511,490,360,8241+16,246,659+97,355,151
5Maly Wojti(*) [*] EKmale87311,046,108,6401+295,404+1,754,577
6Rzeznik Nija(*) [*] MSmale8269,352,299,2063+16,795,572+143,152,071
7Mala Marcia(*) [*] EDfemale7958,331,927,1803+241,713+6,135,680
8Luciifera(*) [*] EKmale7847,998,801,75240+28,089,034
9Luke Senpai(*) [*] EDfemale7717,594,614,5885+7,750,499+52,488,709
10Smerff(*) [*] EKmale7547,105,118,9635+11,797,955+72,073,015
11King Feo(*) [*] EDmale7517,020,889,07750+2,716,793
12Akarin Battlehammer(*) [*] RPmale7416,727,867,4085+2,919,883+14,531,095
13Dash Turbo Pawian(*) [*] MS7346,549,358,58450+833,324
14Aeb(*) [*] RPmale7336,535,373,6595+4,115,567+18,020,395
15Mistrzuniaa(*) [*] ED7216,219,669,2236+21,719,289+93,206,769
16Trullen(*) [*] EDmale7166,073,230,16960+2,387,350
17Truit Mustti(*) [*] EDfemale7085,870,437,80460+46,404,495
18Cashanqua(*) [*] MS6995,652,710,55870+27,625,016
19Druid Ben(*) [*] EDmale6875,373,853,03480+14,459,658
20Pav Onica(*) [*] 6835,273,218,633New0New
21Jason Fireheart(*) [*] RPfemale6795,175,369,581700
22Leix Dron(*) [*] EKmale6775,126,835,9139+19,297,420+47,295,894
23Celvariel(*) [*] MSmale6775,125,873,66460+6,617,759
24Mistrzuniuu(*) [*] EK6755,096,226,5588+24,373,246+90,050,403
25Magiczny Zing(*) [*] MSfemale6755,082,711,4125+45+23,371
27Macklaw(*) [*] EKmale6684,942,008,7677+4,101,406+30,817,530
29Exoriimuru(*) [*] EDfemale6644,842,513,6036+206,200+3,058,985
30Boosterio(*) [*] EKmale6584,708,097,1057+1,932,190+13,916,345
31Denimeq(*) [*] RP6564,675,196,2437-1,165,373+66,151,642
32Wojtas The Smieciarz(*) [*] EKfemale6544,637,710,3897+4,489,313+29,345,663
33Riderp(*) [*] ED6524,596,088,24780+27,099,746
34Stile Cenouraz(*) [*] Kfemale6524,579,381,237600
35Aghaowyn Adinis(*) [*] Kmale6494,528,915,0107+3,616+378,102
36Malutki Tacata(*) [*] MSfemale6474,474,069,7837+37,825,625+62,603,042
37Dash Turbo Pava(*) [*] MS6444,422,841,46770+51,757,873
38Ikki'on Fenix(*) [*] EKmale6404,335,136,435700
39Eusoll(*) [*] EKfemale6394,313,162,249700
40Lord Kymmus(*) [*] EKmale6344,220,260,64770+10,063,244
41Sir New Age(*) [*] ED6314,156,466,7157+1,280-13,806,860
42Vussiek(*) [*] EKmale6304,134,036,14070+10,778,351
43Barblade(*) [*] MSmale6294,109,716,53970+267,903
44Pasiifae(*) [*] MSfemale6264,062,400,65590+22,046,702
45Bebeezita(*) [*] EDfemale6264,055,838,103600
46Norie(*) [*] EDfemale6264,053,885,4698+5,230,737+31,857,415
47Ainea(*) [*] EDfemale6254,042,774,956500
48Vica Kateriell(*) [*] MSfemale6203,941,800,7817+2,099,226+13,279,690
49Piotur(*) [*] EKmale6183,907,032,74170-9,909,439
50Bason(*) [*] EKmale6183,896,208,393700
51Lost Prince(*) [*] RPmale6153,845,354,6837+301,120+6,120,447
52Mitsu nari(*) [*] RP6153,839,161,3207+9,746,505+55,886,816
53Makaveli Don(*) [*] EKmale6093,728,260,0017+70,800+3,685,491
54No Longer Human(*) [*] MS6083,724,505,286700
55Riut(*) [*] EDfemale6073,700,795,396700
56Gajowy(*) [*] RP6053,659,693,3119+3,708,122+10,696,386
57Tulimek(*) [*] EK6043,650,920,9737-8,433,183-11,313,056
58Macler(*) [*] EKmale6033,623,902,1478+5,636,331+4,573,526
59Mind Da King(*) [*] EK6033,623,442,7488+1,299,207+7,059,856
60Pihitekz(*) [*] EKmale5973,524,333,72180+5,216,273
61Royal Chobert(*) [*] Pmale5933,443,758,579800
62Hysteriaz(*) [*] ED5913,417,324,647900
63Maly Sioher(*) [*] EDmale5903,404,934,0059+11,204,477+22,172,707
64Condin(*) [*] EK5893,384,306,0139+1,504,882+15,055,727
65Audr'ey(*) [*] RPfemale5893,371,360,0339+13,792+6,696,936
66Gaxizzy(*) [*] EKfemale5883,369,878,3199+806,431+7,526,927
67Lethal Fate(*) [*] EK5873,347,079,73090+3,922,507
68Temartuss(*) [*] EDmale5873,339,094,96211+5,789,884+52,183,335
69Blavik(*) [*] EKmale5863,330,355,9999+2,103,347+11,470,903
70Lethal Strikee(*) [*] EDmale5833,269,414,8551000
71Yhom(*) [*] RPmale5813,241,904,58013+12,665,330+89,069,833
72Legolas Overlord(*) [*] Pmale5803,219,518,275900
73Nozer Slim Shady(*) [*] ED5803,218,515,622900
74Vidukaa(*) [*] ED5763,168,295,25090+913,679
75Szarowlosa Ciri(*) [*] EKfemale5763,158,440,43711+179,400+15,361,065
76Master Lynx(*) [*] MSmale5753,150,764,835110+8,663,384
77Lazovix(*) [*] EDmale5753,148,137,270800
78Szzyderca(*) [*] EKmale5753,143,030,95914+20,024,248+119,845,389
79Maniek Paladinio(*) [*] RPfemale5753,141,534,3889+6,151,499+10,703,048
80Royal Yattaman(*) [*] RPfemale5753,140,977,79990+38,083,506
81Deruan(*) [*] EKmale5723,091,664,01190+4,449,498
82Emil Marki(*) [*] MSmale5723,088,776,4449+1,611,087+7,145,897
83Herox(*) [*] ED5693,040,747,82410+10,832,460+24,388,031
84Radeculous(*) [*] RPmale5663,001,714,491100+227,870
85Torimex(*) [*] EDfemale5642,963,186,503160+34,952,672
86Waleczny Jacus(*) [*] MSmale5622,938,926,74510+494+41,286
87Pelleh(*) [*] EKmale5622,938,215,4991000
88Kupfer(*) [*] Pmale5622,937,597,222110+269,080
89Dah Hat(*) [*] EK5622,937,487,009900
90Deviant(*) [*] Kmale5622,934,856,3351000
91Exfiria(*) [*] EK5622,929,123,383120+15,357,365
92Lethal Lucy(*) [*] EK5602,906,381,6671300
93Kyo Mepuz(*) [*] EKmale5602,905,235,1231300
94Destroyer Viiper(*) [*] MSmale5602,901,341,003130+331,237
95Dragoniite(*) [*] EKmale5572,851,853,50214+2,621,700+9,081,738
96Nozerski(*) [*] EK5562,846,432,2201200
97Niekz(*) [*] RP5562,838,939,755140+5,805,510
98Custelinhaz(*) [*] RPmale5562,835,036,7301200
99Lairuf(*) [*] ED5562,834,912,208150+30,432,561
100Alfex Iryod(*) [*] Sfemale5552,821,895,895180+30,580,900
101Jaat(*) [*] D5542,818,374,8931100
102Trebik(*) [*] EDfemale5542,818,182,466110+1,851,192
103Prince Razboi(*) [*] EK5542,816,835,27914+4,008,236+21,311,807
104Gerbo Nigeel(*) [*] Dmale5542,803,883,5541100
105Quibble(*) [*] MSmale5502,749,705,662140+13,345,110
106Songo Vi(*) [*] S5492,728,477,9091400
107Tartaruga kina(*) [*] EKmale5462,693,777,54015+4,764,663+17,225,549
108Cieniaseq(*) [*] EDfemale5452,681,658,48915+4,886,979+18,591,160
109Prince Don(*) [*] MS5432,648,863,21417+3,878,966+28,773,127
110Ishikava(*) [*] ED5432,645,288,8811400
111Tomaszek(*) [*] EK5422,631,770,58014+62,906-11,032,320
112Dat Otto(*) [*] ED5412,619,849,32017+10,810,073+25,667,796
113Turtle Prodigy(*) [*] MS5412,613,412,579140+2,293
114Stary Anan(*) [*] EK5412,611,529,42516+134,593+18,368,063
115Do Hat(*) [*] EDmale5402,603,510,2551300
116Huxy(*) [*] EKmale5372,557,565,66615+1,428,012+3,663,762
117True Caspy(*) [*] EDmale5372,556,337,685150+2,525,511
118Vanley(*) [*] RPmale5362,547,967,0601500
119Meola(*) [*] EK5362,542,670,0681500
120Blazyyn(*) [*] MSfemale5352,525,231,365150+19,652,925
121Mutao Paraquedista(*) [*] Smale5332,496,088,4461500
122Aiolia Gold Saint(*) [*] EKmale5322,483,961,80515+3,185,510+15,967,537
123Mastrik(*) [*] EDmale5302,463,908,323150+3,148
124Lady lilu(*) [*] Dfemale5302,462,966,3701500
125Thunderous(*) [*] MSfemale5302,462,072,9001500
126Solo Elite(*) [*] Kmale5302,455,615,699150+6,721
127Light Axelli(*) [*] Smale5292,439,600,4601500
128Piiotruss(*) [*] EDmale5282,431,705,599150+20,947,264
129Fay Memoria(*) [*] Sfemale5262,400,637,5511500
130Aineo(*) [*] Kmale5242,375,151,5081500
131General Bach(*) [*] EKmale5232,364,544,740150+332,075
132Dario Dragon(*) [*] MSmale5232,362,662,232150+23,106,487
133Valar Morfulis(*) [*] RP5212,336,735,2531500
134Rycerz Przyszlosci(*) [*] EKmale5212,331,067,296150+2,443,822
135Salladhar(*) [*] EDfemale5202,323,145,7481500
136Discomayhem(*) [*] EDmale5202,318,198,338150+1,568,998
137Popcorn Queen(*) [*] ED5202,316,650,850150+6,411,508
138Chape Eternna(*) [*] EK5182,292,149,1411500
139Ojsi(*) [*] MS5172,286,971,2701500
140Knight Insanoo(*) [*] EKfemale5162,265,067,833160+5,873,297
141Prince Mayn(*) [*] EK5152,260,854,0531400
142Valino(*) [*] ED5132,232,805,8281500
143Destruktz(*) [*] RPmale5102,185,001,732150+647,832
144Ten Znany(*) [*] RP5092,174,924,0961500
145Lendario Kurama(*) [*] RPmale5082,165,183,755150+446,400
146King Grasik(*) [*] MSmale5082,165,134,699170+17,482,473
147Bluesstar(*) [*] MSfemale5072,154,431,9591400
148Airvex(*) [*] EKmale5072,149,374,3371400
149Shadowzerahh(*) [*] EDfemale5062,142,374,0161500
150Soddru(*) [*] Dmale5062,134,836,4861500
276Unalive ruler(*) [*] EK4421,424,132,666170+11,430,441
277Prince Heffe(*) [*] RP4421,421,660,576140+7,085,044
278King Oborh(*) [*] ED4411,416,501,544New0New
279Ricky Montana(*) [*] MSmale4411,414,517,031New0New
280Spunkzz(*) [*] EDmale4411,413,786,777160+8,791,016
281An bu(*) [*] EKmale4411,410,167,502140+3,211,166
282Glora Sylphael(*) [*] P4401,408,660,7551200
283Ellven(*) [*] RP4401,405,361,724140+938,325
284Fabzor Xtreme(*) [*] Dmale4401,403,226,5791400
285Psy Hiczny(*) [*] EK4401,402,813,0311400
286Sevious(*) [*] MS4391,396,333,112New0New
287Elder Caprize(*) [*] EDmale4391,393,776,729New0New
288Visell(*) [*] EK4391,392,345,769New0New
289Shadow Bigodes(*) [*] RP4381,386,069,174New0New
290Ogos(*) [*] EKmale4381,385,455,988New0New
291Dukiee(*) [*] P4361,366,051,086New0New
292Tetzipetzi(*) [*] Kfemale4361,362,805,818New0New
293Dziadzio(*) [*] Pmale4351,360,609,192New0New
294Bruxa Bruxinha(*) [*] EDfemale4351,360,078,160New0New
295Raysack(*) [*] Pmale4351,355,961,546New0New
296Irod Daicusala(*) [*] 4341,350,951,435New0New
297Yallzon(*) [*] MS4341,348,767,630New0New
298Razii(*) [*] EKmale4341,344,446,159New0New
299Tathus Pall(*) [*] Pmale4341,344,112,024New0New
300Frank Dukes(*) [*] ED4331,342,828,121New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.332 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters