World:

Premia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Vicium(*) [*] RPmale91412,649,796,135+14,793,392+92,071,836
2Klief Adas(*) [*] MSmale91212,563,832,828+9,913,368+62,440,886
3Xellawyn(*) [*] EDmale8118,831,758,158+13,497,415+41,002,113
4Big Boss Fredde(*) [*] RP7958,326,605,969+292,673+39,706,687
5Vaneras(*) [*] MSmale7727,608,948,743+7,598,923+10,074,501
6Deadmani(*) [*] EKmale7537,077,196,236+5,813,654+38,593,177
7Joss Koopa(*) [*] EKmale7286,386,396,241+764,548+7,254,497
8Keiling Frenzy(*) [*] EDmale7005,667,948,04600
9Morrati Amneszia(*) [*] EKmale6745,061,405,86600
10Amr the pop(*) [*] MSmale6614,784,828,247+255,718+36,545,422
11Shootmani(*) [*] RP6574,700,706,4301+625,282+23,980,838
12Qatari(*) [*] EDmale6574,700,355,500New-4,766,367New
13Dhany(*) [*] RP6514,563,506,462+14,989,908+76,107,537
14Magic Keo(*) [*] EDmale6474,484,218,124+841,104+10,225,832
15Divine'Angel(*) [*] MSfemale6464,457,490,6900+720
16Xon Vanetta(*) [*] EDmale6434,390,109,107+13,352,855+22,059,744
18Margarius(*) [*] MSmale6364,256,560,235+67-7,839,665
19Ippuciam(*) [*] MSmale6264,052,618,94800
20Iguanita Star(*) [*] EKfemale6233,998,485,70800
21Dondeus(*) [*] EDmale6223,976,952,023+3,854,409+41,086,253
22Nevez(*) [*] EKmale6063,687,410,6361+7,160,446+29,173,902
23Nicol(*) [*] MSfemale6063,678,528,839-100
24Broczi(*) [*] ED6003,565,330,0100-2,175,350
25Cookie Monstaah(*) [*] MSmale5953,480,183,599+252,229+21,651,390
26Merveilleux Marco(*) [*] MS5823,261,958,047New+60New
27Riidz(*) [*] EK5823,259,944,5791+17,332,187+57,191,393
28Evewar(*) [*] EK5793,207,435,902-1+1,481,116+2,116,444
29Boss Vyss(*) [*] ED5753,150,857,4470+20,461,832
30Merveilleux Gutek(*) [*] MSmale5743,129,963,768+1,065,037+16,041,299
31Bilokasz(*) [*] EDmale5713,078,697,90500
32Yepalina(*) [*] MS5642,966,285,743+13,470,812+23,219,703
33Andrux(*) [*] EDmale5572,860,528,466+662,575+2,232,815
34Ther Garian(*) [*] RP5552,832,518,443+2,049,097+4,601,158
35Vinii Foradesi(*) [*] EKmale5492,735,578,710+1,517,285+3,050,442
36Agob The Destroyers(*) [*] MS5482,712,973,297+3,005,769+10,965,784
37Obi Wan Jakobi(*) [*] MS5452,673,552,812+1,553,243+15,468,550
38Uvuvwvwevwe Onyetenyevwe Osas(*) [*] ED5442,654,901,96700
39Nielz(*) [*] RP5432,639,073,092+9,153,064+41,250,006
40Snikerer(*) [*] MS5372,555,743,71300
41Kollo(*) [*] EDmale5282,436,423,12100
42Bapster(*) [*] MSmale5202,322,405,4403+5,791,001+21,490,252
43Lukas da Ricaria(*) [*] RP5202,320,042,251+1,233,398+8,179,506
44Lord Executer(*) [*] EKmale5202,316,643,102+1,922,966+13,625,961
45Hellsounds(*) [*] MSmale5152,257,937,4401+375,954+3,266,157
46Varre(*) [*] MS5132,226,099,4493+4,791,970+23,121,494
47Apku(*) [*] EKmale5122,219,135,7991+654,332+13,634,167
48Serafia(*) [*] EDfemale5122,217,696,0963+4,326,816+26,883,071
49Agus'Tythoson(*) [*] RPmale5112,199,249,295100
50Quis(*) [*] EKmale5072,155,180,1972+99,122-3,660,369
51Troj Darkshade(*) [*] RPmale5062,139,002,294200
52Lord Kebradeira(*) [*] RPmale5042,116,109,4982-8,771,470-1,519,540
53Dante Stark(*) [*] EDmale5012,081,545,0962+95,183+223,763
54Selvoo(*) [*] EKmale4982,044,639,3842+6,140,198+33,785,423
55Remius(*) [*] EDmale4972,022,781,0262+5,892,255+20,407,336
56Viniixzor(*) [*] MS4931,976,066,4253+627,626+8,680,408
57Patoxzor(*) [*] EK4931,975,078,09630+11,665,875
58Leo Eternal(*) [*] MS4921,969,629,43400
59Hellflayer Piglet(*) [*] ED4901,947,783,4544+4,951,988+13,068,089
60Nexian(*) [*] ED4901,945,076,30010+16,018
61Mirven(*) [*] ED4901,943,548,834100
62Icy Executer(*) [*] EDfemale4901,939,471,7512+1,426,557+9,009,656
63Szybki Najtor(*) [*] EKmale4881,924,293,23020+377,685
64Aurelius Prime(*) [*] MS4851,879,613,93930+6,470,992
65Paco Billonaire(*) [*] MS4841,867,933,290300
66Matte Warbeast(*) [*] EDmale4811,839,424,117New+1,875,174New
67Wielki Dajmos(*) [*] EKmale4811,834,489,482200
68Queen Nes(*) [*] EDfemale4801,827,088,4165+1,035,384+14,837,012
69Sunshero(*) [*] EKmale4801,827,056,516100
70Tinetaa(*) [*] RP4801,820,298,25540+19,825,884
71Marahu Tatheam(*) [*] EKmale4791,818,741,20200
72Citricz(*) [*] RPmale4791,814,498,22100
74Sampzor(*) [*] ED4751,764,189,29320+122,999
75Mayarrona Dospuntocero(*) [*] EK4731,745,419,930200
76Brewmoister(*) [*] RP4721,738,276,745New0New
77Jari-Artur(*) [*] EKmale4721,730,878,48410+4,787,484
78Immortalem(*) [*] RP4711,729,022,5831+3,216,416+7,150,419
79Zekky Kamikaze(*) [*] MS4711,722,643,8101+3,217,636+13,371,904
80Sebbe Da Nuker(*) [*] EK4691,704,552,8901+2,361,000+19,445,377
82Tiineeta(*) [*] MS4641,653,480,791100
83Miinero Damodred(*) [*] MSmale4631,639,987,8436+12,055,602+53,737,949
84Malacka(*) [*] EK4611,619,473,41810+1,443,149
85Guinazzu(*) [*] EDmale4591,600,478,351100
86Striker Bomber(*) [*] EDmale4591,600,298,342100
87Magic Artur(*) [*] MS4591,593,468,6711+154,672+2,418,122
88Don Coomando(*) [*] EDmale4571,576,674,290200
89Dracula Of Night(*) [*] MSmale4551,551,239,5593+155,703+377,848
90Anton Paralyzer(*) [*] EDmale4531,536,790,6023-3,355,134-2,481,699
91Ant Paladito(*) [*] EK4531,530,809,779300
92Hazeboer(*) [*] MSmale4531,530,298,46530+7,618,675
93Ravenwing(*) [*] RP4511,512,248,0363+1,828,478+5,453,262
94Taldo Lanche(*) [*] EKmale4471,474,358,966400
95Peck Alax(*) [*] EDmale4471,470,732,07220-3,750,193
96Franklin Hell(*) [*] EKmale4461,465,133,9703+51,000+1,790,417
97Ancient Horna(*) [*] EKfemale4461,464,862,3836+575,779+8,395,013
98Mnihux(*) [*] RPfemale4461,463,552,2366+4,490,400+20,820,203
99Peal(*) [*] EKmale4461,462,848,0141+50,678+415,643
100King Mariano(*) [*] ED4451,458,119,17410-3,739,915
101Vanixis(*) [*] RP4451,457,481,8231+799,457+799,457
102King Azin(*) [*] EKmale4431,433,607,93630+1,234,142
103Charlover Keo(*) [*] EK4421,426,797,675New+109,176New
104Amazing Calazans(*) [*] ED4421,421,344,98550+9,450,047
105Honey Dreamerr(*) [*] EDmale4411,416,818,9223-6,480,662+1,451,906
106Badpiece(*) [*] EDmale4411,413,515,41650+2,935,261
107Dannyoso(*) [*] ED4411,412,360,2260-6,199,143
108Banditos Kasado(*) [*] ED4411,411,571,914200
109Prince Momo(*) [*] ED4411,411,128,26230+5,850,144
110Cefuze(*) [*] EK4401,401,684,6106+1,499,216+11,017,105
111Aki Bro(*) [*] ED4391,398,593,894200
112Ola Darkshade(*) [*] EDfemale4391,398,091,700200
113Florento(*) [*] EKmale4391,392,560,6287+8,695,376+46,428,630
114Vyssmare(*) [*] MS4391,392,144,17610+312,675
115Ilir Kosova(*) [*] ED4361,371,033,9572+6,913,202+6,913,835
116King Tuko(*) [*] RPmale4361,362,481,2652+237,650+735,267
117Myffiozo(*) [*] MS4351,353,951,7125+12,097+12,550,794
118Nik Aru(*) [*] EKfemale4341,347,993,435100
119Silly Owl(*) [*] EKmale4331,342,333,463200
120Aka nis(*) [*] MS4331,339,191,6733+30,137-1,582,390
121Qohawk(*) [*] ED4331,335,834,724New+5,760,605New
122San Axel(*) [*] RPmale4331,335,247,6402+475,553+735,400
123Eilla(*) [*] EDfemale4321,330,251,044200
124Dimitrievv(*) [*] ED4321,325,370,2806+7,057,873+20,845,914
125Grubiello(*) [*] EK4311,322,749,977100
126Mrbenq(*) [*] EDfemale4311,322,399,822100
127Leo Monster(*) [*] MS4311,322,168,533100
128Tomek Chmura(*) [*] EKmale4311,318,004,775100
129Natalan(*) [*] ED4291,300,900,76330+12,886,030
130Wallexzor(*) [*] ED4281,294,216,04410-2,265,835
131Naidalee(*) [*] ED4261,279,350,965300
132Patryg(*) [*] EDfemale4251,268,552,19730-1,067,848
133Nina Dolce(*) [*] MS4241,261,382,554300
134Joker Poker(*) [*] RPmale4241,256,836,6794+2,284,307+6,137,946
135Jed Ix(*) [*] ED4241,256,655,63040+8,361,465
136Acko Darksoul(*) [*] RPmale4241,254,625,2854+691,628+8,765,911
137Mini Lazy(*) [*] RPmale4231,252,184,25600
138Sthanazol(*) [*] EDmale4231,245,817,095300
139Tobionee(*) [*] RPmale4221,240,032,863300
140Ariana Avenger(*) [*] RPfemale4221,235,656,23430+517,962
141Rulex Nightmare(*) [*] EKmale4211,232,605,0424+5,395,063+19,707,146
142King Bodzio(*) [*] MS4201,223,797,0082+94,536+8,001,517
143Junin kokorox(*) [*] RP4171,198,896,7033+371,953+3,086,161
144Snutiizz(*) [*] EDmale4171,192,170,95340+4,861,228
145King Amiroz(*) [*] EK4171,191,890,269200
146Enudest(*) [*] EKmale4161,183,739,905300
147Dezer Crax(*) [*] EKfemale4141,169,687,2134+28,186+10,064,243
148Mobidy(*) [*] RPmale4141,168,028,7986+5,223,207+14,236,843
149Ahmexx(*) [*] ED4141,166,366,7161-1,083,400+4,574,718
150Shinsekai Ducky(*) [*] MS4131,158,739,37320+440,315
151Xorea(*) [*] EK4121,156,369,5422+12,150+2,158,322
152Xaxz(*) [*] EK4101,134,054,11380+25,402,213
153Shinji Sorata(*) [*] EDmale4091,131,383,435200
154Hitman Sky(*) [*] MSmale4091,124,843,97620+955
155Elias The Bruto(*) [*] EK4091,123,898,58313+7,565,227+41,954,796
156Barbax(*) [*] EKfemale4081,120,382,816100
157Ry Ba(*) [*] EDfemale4081,117,619,8331+120,825+490,403
158Najlepsi Pryzjaciele(*) [*] MS4071,111,128,735100
159Valar Valeryus(*) [*] RPfemale4061,104,579,6334+719,948+6,830,126
160Dahip(*) [*] EKmale4061,102,465,56910+149,455
161Bro cky(*) [*] EKfemale4061,100,952,07010+80,513
162Drunkerman(*) [*] RPmale4051,096,824,1774+904,824+4,357,816
163Freezzin(*) [*] EDmale4051,096,424,18510+230,678
164Yuffek(*) [*] ED4051,094,351,684100
165Harry Barca(*) [*] MSmale4041,088,632,60640+7,154,967
166Exterminador(*) [*] MSmale4041,084,295,414100
167Mano Preyba(*) [*] EDmale4031,078,835,987300
168Roxeszor(*) [*] EDmale4021,073,661,00030+280,411
169Zeh el Filosofo(*) [*] EKmale4021,067,839,322300
170Gabi Feliz(*) [*] EDfemale4001,056,894,63140+447,521
171Boltther Fly(*) [*] RPmale4001,053,910,670400
172Rondozz(*) [*] ED3981,041,500,3584-7,923,676-2,505,019
173Ri So Sa(*) [*] EDmale3981,039,618,908400
174Corao(*) [*] EDmale3981,035,398,601400
175Wynarr(*) [*] RPmale3971,033,987,7804+501,022-662,777
176Medo The King(*) [*] MSmale3971,030,359,6494+2,400,466+21,850,653
177Elmano(*) [*] ED3951,014,268,7334+2,406,739+8,164,750
178Rexnto(*) [*] RP3941,005,997,6934+793,971+3,399,977
179Varbosa(*) [*] MSmale392992,942,721400
180Danriis(*) [*] ED392990,727,63140+65,795
181Feiticeira Caos(*) [*] ED392988,729,122400
182Babuino Noc(*) [*] EKmale391983,982,163400
183Necro Dragonheart(*) [*] EKmale389968,721,926400
184Cacau Aoua(*) [*] RPmale388964,376,355400
185Zath Of Junior(*) [*] EKmale388962,723,991400
186Gioso(*) [*] ED388960,386,58040+54,590
187Temorr(*) [*] EKmale388958,618,320400
188Mago Goth(*) [*] MSfemale387955,265,840400
189Leh(*) [*] ED387951,335,34860+8,479,937
190Falken Joe(*) [*] EKmale386943,783,4843+397+397
191Almaza(*) [*] EKmale385943,618,874300
192Narack Berserker(*) [*] EKmale384930,124,38970+6,918,514
193Bigie(*) [*] EDmale383928,642,446300
194Militrix(*) [*] ED383928,279,163300
195Rash Shil(*) [*] EDfemale383925,303,684300
196Queen Starszzy(*) [*] EDfemale382917,644,466400
197Nero Stark(*) [*] RPmale382917,264,606New0New
198Algoker on(*) [*] EKmale382916,217,417New0New
199Relonian(*) [*] EK382915,622,276New0New
200Veliix(*) [*] MS381913,573,493New+1,275,123New
201Lord Xerova(*) [*] MSmale381912,078,991New0New
202Royal boow(*) [*] RPmale381909,083,543New+719,367New
203Sonarek(*) [*] ED381908,302,508New0New
204Berserker Kratos(*) [*] EKmale380904,601,499New0New
205Vadal(*) [*] EK380903,546,218New+550,115New
206Ring Snuten(*) [*] EDmale379897,808,184New0New
207Solares(*) [*] EDmale379897,235,968New+6,245,705New
208Judge Slash(*) [*] EKmale379894,344,546New0New
209Abo nashat(*) [*] EKmale379894,053,477New+50,565New
210Midory Kruczynski(*) [*] EDfemale378892,397,396New0New
211Beside Nightmare(*) [*] EKmale378892,174,199New0New
212Silkz Paralyzer(*) [*] ED378886,715,626New0New
213Distinctive(*) [*] MS378886,426,217New0New
214Korreh Warbeast(*) [*] RP377881,418,640New0New
215Lady Shinaider(*) [*] MSfemale377880,323,678New0New
216Amagedown(*) [*] EDmale377879,305,696New0New
217Master Zeddicus(*) [*] MSmale375870,681,857New0New
218Mirwen(*) [*] EDmale375870,171,442New0New
219Pharaoh Amr(*) [*] MS375869,693,714New+3,015,240New
220King Rufen(*) [*] ED374861,995,759New+10,861,044New
221Empaxzor(*) [*] EDmale374859,552,577New0New
222Redvilon(*) [*] EDmale373852,284,026New+3,168,795New
223Alex sorce(*) [*] MSmale373851,763,012New+1,641,564New
224Brockxzor(*) [*] ED372849,869,754New+7New
225Nekenz(*) [*] MSfemale372848,439,805New0New
226Taliesin Stormbringer(*) [*] EDmale371840,398,879New0New
227Cousta(*) [*] RP370836,604,075New+10,315,068New
228Lord of hams(*) [*] EKfemale370834,001,307New0New
229Death Ranger(*) [*] EKmale369828,363,547New0New
230Jaoziika(*) [*] EDmale369825,553,531New0New
231Kiing Qera(*) [*] EK368821,874,200New+423,619New
232Viklund Ez(*) [*] EK368819,305,511New0New
233Phenix Slayer(*) [*] EKmale367813,428,659New0New
234Jaaxs Teller(*) [*] MSmale367813,191,412New0New
235Boss Bappe(*) [*] MS367812,018,036New+5,753,367New
236Mihzs(*) [*] EK367810,844,907New0New
237Baltazar Corleone(*) [*] RPmale366806,476,521New+1,481,361New
238Diosa de cristal(*) [*] ED366805,639,181New0New
239Viky(*) [*] EDfemale365802,984,359New0New
240Najlepsi Przyjacielee(*) [*] ED363788,803,973New0New
241Jokinha Insano(*) [*] MS363788,429,430New0New
242Maangess(*) [*] EDmale363788,224,767New0New
243Mehaz(*) [*] EDmale363785,501,843New0New
244Bella Solaris(*) [*] MSfemale363785,224,055New0New
245Lyonzy(*) [*] RPmale363785,070,687New0New
246Capytan Salami(*) [*] EKmale362781,169,679New0New
247Tariik On screen(*) [*] RPmale362780,495,700400
248Dante Jhones(*) [*] EKmale362778,239,36150+3,405,872
249Nebeu(*) [*] MSmale361774,594,834500
250Fox tox(*) [*] RPmale361773,800,6832+8,362-2,633,625
251Davia Exiah(*) [*] EDmale361772,235,9974+1,029,710+4,699,475
252Drazito(*) [*] EK360767,439,7584+2,306,653+11,672,762
253Knoxknight(*) [*] EKmale358753,545,7085+1,426,453+3,974,575
254Manoh Panni(*) [*] EK358752,417,09550+3,776,121
255Bushyx(*) [*] EKmale358752,035,390200
256Flikka(*) [*] MSfemale357748,327,1754+803,929+803,929
257Pharaoh Serag(*) [*] ED357745,850,54940+169,164
258Stacce Jaxx(*) [*] RP356744,851,64240+1,669,347
259Sozy(*) [*] MSmale355734,674,209400
260Trooper Roko(*) [*] MS354732,126,220400
261Professor Ling Ling(*) [*] MS354731,630,922400
262Barvis Daimonion(*) [*] EDfemale354730,192,644400
263Ciirux(*) [*] EK354728,074,916130+15,954,707
264King Panni(*) [*] ED354727,245,367New+1,977,960New
265Caaiioo(*) [*] EKmale353722,594,47530+1,287,353
266Rezerxshin(*) [*] RPmale353721,026,444300
267Andyxzor(*) [*] RPfemale352719,409,577300
268Black Dwayne(*) [*] RPmale352718,253,275300
269Sinaker(*) [*] RPmale352716,293,848300
270Awesome Joy(*) [*] RPfemale352714,643,4969+1,834,088+5,150,646
271Pro Galactic(*) [*] EDmale352714,617,2562-502,455-502,455
272Snobex(*) [*] ED351714,271,26620+86,254
273Greg Annah(*) [*] RP351714,150,793200
274Inzkto(*) [*] EDmale351711,765,782300
275Garowk(*) [*] MSmale351709,724,20330-87,061
276Heberton Heartless(*) [*] EKmale350703,441,607400
277Wasufa(*) [*] ED350702,921,404400
278Ziad(*) [*] RPmale350702,437,54390+16,157,372
279Captain Jackesparo(*) [*] MS349700,725,95050+8,121,243
280Brun Targaryen(*) [*] RPmale348694,772,2843+11,991+961,857
281Crazy Owl(*) [*] EDmale348694,344,806100
282Useless Voc(*) [*] 348693,005,578New0New
283Sir Tyrokk(*) [*] EDmale347687,788,396200
284Frozen Shaman(*) [*] ED347686,296,405200
285King Duc Templario(*) [*] RPmale347684,669,972300
286Slayers On Knight(*) [*] EK346680,512,30540+918,066
287Cookiexzor(*) [*] ED346680,430,96420-905,670
288Adancitocore(*) [*] EKmale346679,583,506300
289Materios Dragonheart(*) [*] EK345675,328,746New+2,342,887New
290Uncle Jay(*) [*] ED345675,092,6403-646,026-510,885
291Xanoxin Corleone(*) [*] MS345675,037,588300
292Walle Taylor Swift(*) [*] MSmale345675,006,80130+157,724
293Surpridon(*) [*] RP345673,167,2554+120,922+1,878,382
294Laylah Vitoria(*) [*] RPfemale345672,799,39620+499,434
295Polahcco(*) [*] EKmale344669,375,230300
296Purruxzor(*) [*] ED344669,237,199300
297Awesome Fizz(*) [*] ED344667,032,649New0New
298Night Wrobel(*) [*] ED344666,973,13120-636,940
299Estra Ryzxin(*) [*] MSfemale343666,266,679New0New
300Druiidzinzk(*) [*] EDmale342656,895,956New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.973 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters