World:

Premia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Xellawyn(*) [*] EDmale103318,292,879,738+18,280,767+110,033,788
2Gryr(*) [*] RP97115,183,895,944+45,228,317+177,079,019
3Joss Koopa(*) [*] EKmale95914,644,447,411+14,242,695+106,730,007
4Zoxny(*) [*] EDfemale94013,785,940,550+42,744,453+167,351,841
5Zonxy(*) [*] EKfemale93113,378,414,738+42,306,247+164,342,330
6Deadmani(*) [*] EKmale87210,985,746,321+33,343,332+111,364,226
7Yxy Dxy(*) [*] RPfemale8028,535,631,182+4,413,483+65,039,565
8Vaneras(*) [*] MSmale7747,688,601,285+322,500+4,076,118
10Patoxzor(*) [*] ED7607,268,006,646+19,767,832+105,214,722
11Amr the pop(*) [*] MSmale7527,034,443,01900
12Miinero Damodred(*) [*] MSmale7506,994,044,785+28,028,267+122,941,354
13Fakajna(*) [*] ED7396,682,671,645+1,525,509+2,576,811
14Energy Puff(*) [*] MSmale7286,392,129,526+14,634,782+45,614,229
15Kogz Rufen(*) [*] ED7276,361,538,576New+15,290,727New
16Nicol(*) [*] MSfemale7276,357,655,198-1+4,810,745+53,551,918
17Mustarmustafa(*) [*] EDmale7125,966,789,479+16,294,063+97,940,823
18Knappet(*) [*] ED7025,732,722,796+7,662,466+32,035,081
19Bene(*) [*] EK7015,700,106,62010+69,945,041
20Margarius(*) [*] MSmale7015,692,314,024-10+15,323,452
21Deez Almonds(*) [*] MS6975,602,154,816+64,800+194,400
22Andrux(*) [*] EDmale6915,470,367,3810+22,444,805
23Quiddle(*) [*] MS6855,320,012,712+64,800+75,164,099
24Divine'Angel(*) [*] MSfemale6775,131,270,59000
25Lukas(*) [*] RP6765,105,883,9380+59,807,455
26Marco Bremia Brotector(*) [*] EK6674,910,566,964+26,682,514+101,928,195
27Soul Skiller(*) [*] EKmale6644,846,604,9701+225+65,455,968
28Dougz Smith(*) [*] MS6634,826,189,71710+90,069,056
29Evewar(*) [*] EK6614,788,721,267-20+38,437
30Crrawlerz(*) [*] RP6544,622,143,7661+18,139,552+68,587,899
31Brock(*) [*] ED6534,615,350,873-100
32Sicvairus(*) [*] EK6534,599,610,277+25,025,164+46,555,462
33San Axel(*) [*] RPmale6394,319,415,493+7,776,323+51,685,035
34Ariello(*) [*] EDmale6284,096,202,5192+10,083,291+88,615,713
35Rojf(*) [*] EK6274,078,226,582-10+15,383,556
36King Casi(*) [*] ED6264,060,611,2571+15,224,209+79,133,854
37Flawless Hellteck(*) [*] ED6244,026,920,557New+10,637,190New
38Ceruvus(*) [*] ED6244,019,688,765+22,144,667+50,999,407
39Awesome Muha(*) [*] MS6244,012,515,534New+209,742New
40Rektby Daniiel(*) [*] ED6244,011,626,5630+74,338,451
41Jaca The Worker(*) [*] EK6223,974,892,221+22,105,232+60,269,769
43Adarianno(*) [*] EK6183,896,944,4503+9,509,089+98,016,448
44Sunshero(*) [*] EKmale6163,869,914,722-200
45Nox Yo(*) [*] EKmale6163,864,967,3200+19,380,764
46Blackbeard Vemmy(*) [*] ED6153,846,632,4062+19,664,508+114,684,723
47Avar Mightfasta(*) [*] RP6133,809,212,248+11,596,964+68,399,990
48Florento(*) [*] EKmale6113,780,251,5913+632,742+93,563,079
49Ruf Enio(*) [*] EK6113,771,546,033-6+5,286,244-82,927,861
50Vinixzor(*) [*] EK6093,733,635,7800+24,491,860
51Chriss Fehn(*) [*] RP6083,721,550,4954+32,084,532+130,408,870
52Cookie Monstaah(*) [*] MSmale6083,719,048,231-300
53Traitor Bezal(*) [*] EK6063,685,102,741-10+21,243,034
55One Carry(*) [*] EK6033,629,489,1321+17,835,128+77,929,469
56Bapster(*) [*] MSmale6033,621,126,440-20+24,025,724
57Apku(*) [*] EKmale5963,500,812,289+7,021,283+9,849,449
58Denial(*) [*] RPfemale5943,467,790,26200
59Skillir(*) [*] MS5913,413,171,2011+12,028,258+50,892,469
60Rebcka(*) [*] EK5913,408,737,191-100
61Go Exp(*) [*] EK5903,404,930,171+16,169,600+54,175,558
62Lord Executer(*) [*] EKmale5883,356,793,2121+11,679,979+65,220,315
63Dimitri(*) [*] ED5873,338,378,951-100
64Ancient Horna(*) [*] EKfemale5843,290,013,73800
65Gridak(*) [*] RP5833,283,985,395+12,482+34,463
66Quis(*) [*] EKmale5793,215,298,051+364,013+5,735,221
67Kollo(*) [*] EDmale5763,153,767,79800
68Enudest(*) [*] EKmale5743,135,152,29100
69Legendary Snonx(*) [*] EK5723,087,042,75800
70Amazing Calazans(*) [*] ED5713,078,722,3102+15,828,655+80,375,989
71Elias The Bruto(*) [*] EK5703,061,943,787-1+950+950
72Val Deri(*) [*] RP5693,043,621,631-1+101,997+309,983
73Shinkansen(*) [*] EKmale5652,974,374,336+4,429,804+29,975,408
74Arkusz Deliriious(*) [*] RP5592,888,769,6421+4,285,975+85,429,248
75Urgel(*) [*] ED5572,856,072,705-1+7,806,410+39,167,536
76Marahu Tatheam(*) [*] EKmale5552,821,648,0390+29,558,892
77Dunkler Prinz(*) [*] EK5552,821,646,2991+14,043,982+80,271,037
78Honey Dreamerr(*) [*] EDmale5542,814,269,055-1+8,685,376+71,040,650
79Karabik(*) [*] ED5502,743,999,416+7,353,189+26,005,801
80Miss Hejkon(*) [*] ED5482,721,280,96210+39,913,480
81Khas Mina Brus(*) [*] RP5482,721,041,0721-6,912,676+47,828,104
82Liyo Aka(*) [*] ED5472,705,220,586-200
83Icy Executer(*) [*] EDfemale5452,673,653,816+9,375,582+51,479,531
84Joker Poker(*) [*] RPmale5402,599,172,6862+11,321,710+51,402,308
85Gutthard(*) [*] MS5382,580,336,592-1+1,409,095+5,641,256
86Snikerer(*) [*] MS5372,558,593,318-100
87Skuti Salamanca(*) [*] EK5372,555,303,596+4,669,588+8,335,222
88Agus'Tythoson(*) [*] RPmale5342,518,872,32210+4,068,600
89Serafan Kniight(*) [*] EKmale5332,501,387,688100
90Lunatic Joker(*) [*] EDmale5322,494,999,244-2+566,071-19,945,173
91Immortalem(*) [*] RP5302,466,682,9000+7,729,753
92Yrruf Nez(*) [*] EDmale5302,466,261,52120+33,375,383
93Mnihux(*) [*] RPfemale5302,457,850,344-100
94Michael Xander(*) [*] MS5302,455,211,959-100
95Billy(*) [*] MSmale5302,454,733,413+162,364+22,589,977
96Lordur(*) [*] MS5272,421,923,0508+26,837,231+114,343,769
97Uriel'Seraphim(*) [*] EKmale5262,402,446,990-10+476,338
98Psykozen(*) [*] ED5252,393,548,536-100
99Flawless Bezal(*) [*] EK5252,389,958,126New+12,357,536New
100Mido Ek(*) [*] EK5252,386,988,636-2+6,563,541+8,412,215
101Bosh(*) [*] RP5232,365,573,097-200
102Radi Charlover Czasu(*) [*] EK5232,363,303,773-1+102,300+17,197,551
103Hazeboer(*) [*] MSmale5212,337,266,886+8,999,505+20,595,040
104Prince Grajta(*) [*] ED5212,333,857,4232+24,670,392+37,623,243
105Solares(*) [*] EDmale5212,332,598,958-3+124,184+10,534,555
106Kate Kitten(*) [*] MS5192,303,691,661-10+395,021
107Aldiux(*) [*] EDfemale5182,289,847,9711+10,164,734+38,741,531
108Dewalone(*) [*] EK5162,267,658,460-10+123,798
109Shinsekai Ducky(*) [*] MS5162,267,599,470+7,974+16,762,850
110Zarakie(*) [*] RPfemale5132,235,115,91200
111Gannel Elricto(*) [*] EKmale5122,215,413,5819+16,086,767+71,242,807
112Medo The King(*) [*] MSmale5122,213,698,4472+195,544+21,772,880
113Materios Dragonheart(*) [*] EK5112,209,731,740-2-4,672,221+1,202,483
114Rathes(*) [*] RP5112,203,094,1272+5,930,453+21,465,724
115Iranie(*) [*] MS5102,197,038,721-30+54,392
116Xavcio(*) [*] EK5102,195,068,3182+21,801,058+28,983,719
117Axel Fearland(*) [*] EK5102,194,252,955-40+932,605
118Optimistjolle(*) [*] RP5102,186,416,585-300
119Hill Kanjasi(*) [*] RP5092,183,094,484-2+55,850+1,966,318
120Charlyxzor(*) [*] ED5082,167,637,210-10+12,999,794
121Eggarn(*) [*] MS5062,135,284,7670-4,581,039
122Viniixzor(*) [*] MS5052,129,731,00200
123Xalthar(*) [*] MS5052,126,000,376+4,416,160+4,416,160
124Heafxzor(*) [*] ED5052,122,302,312+7,369,876+12,888,164
125Elder Mooth(*) [*] EDmale5042,115,443,9881+1,343,475+19,113,140
126Melonian(*) [*] RP5042,111,531,349-10+8,049,723
127Zertok(*) [*] ED5012,076,576,95900
128Pongoo Fearland(*) [*] ED5002,064,464,4894+7,750,204+34,493,540
129Yee Boy(*) [*] MS4992,050,158,5087+18,673,771+74,903,967
130Voon Arth(*) [*] RP4992,047,647,235-2+28,319+1,434,839
131Brun Targaryen(*) [*] RPmale4982,035,289,227-20+172,800
132Andyxzor(*) [*] RPfemale4982,033,777,043-200
133Badpiece(*) [*] EDmale4972,031,833,858-200
135Ini Trio(*) [*] RP4962,013,015,8425+7,665,448+92,431,462
136Healstealer(*) [*] ED4951,998,834,011-3+115,762+580,492
137Lets Go Exp(*) [*] ED4941,989,694,844-20+5,751,346
138Karkar the king(*) [*] MS4901,941,859,725+1,069,506+7,008,414
139Unknown Walker(*) [*] RPmale4901,940,531,571-200
140Franklin Hell(*) [*] EKmale4901,937,822,1782+4,706,076+41,223,964
141Insmugglad Psykos(*) [*] RP4891,930,780,183-200
142Malacka(*) [*] EK4871,910,900,892-1+826,706+2,767,602
143Przyprawa Jeden(*) [*] ED4871,907,097,489+18,619,790+89,344,678
144Slakk(*) [*] EK4831,866,262,8844+39,843+72,924,653
145Don Strider(*) [*] EK4811,841,683,40010+42,552,037
146Flawless Mello(*) [*] RP4811,839,154,509New-2,196,045New
147Royal boow(*) [*] RPmale4801,825,233,369-2+877,244+12,605,843
148Citricz(*) [*] RPmale4791,816,477,326-400
149Drazito(*) [*] EK4781,804,166,03910+33,037,145
150Maug(*) [*] EK4771,796,092,7929+16,360,436+101,420,994
151Jari-Artur(*) [*] EKmale4751,773,873,490-200
152Pozeracz Kanapek(*) [*] MS4751,770,044,22430+63,189,106
153Buck Marley(*) [*] ED4751,768,869,954-20+346,065
154Krwawy Pakus(*) [*] MSmale4751,766,962,021-1+13,946,079+17,019,856
155Xryter(*) [*] RP4751,763,785,137-300
156Toxic Fool(*) [*] RP4711,727,546,952-2+9,634,738+20,394,369
157Raya Amer(*) [*] RP4701,713,544,664-1+2,295,077+9,596,385
158Tobionee(*) [*] RPmale4681,694,000,380+1,928,185-2,217,936
159Pablo Keradd(*) [*] RPmale4671,681,417,15340+18,679,654
160Banksie(*) [*] EK4671,679,620,75500
161Ileen(*) [*] MS4671,677,183,711-4-13,891,141-20,722,759
162Gwiazda Ekranu(*) [*] ED4661,669,068,283-100
163Awesome Lukas(*) [*] RP4661,667,389,829-10+1,525,978
164Turek Prime(*) [*] MS4641,643,629,3375+48,689+31,775,189
165Twixez(*) [*] EKmale4631,638,998,14450+36,550,179
166Betancourtz(*) [*] MS4621,629,404,046-200
167Stiflerxzor(*) [*] EK4621,626,523,989-200
168Stalord(*) [*] ED4621,626,384,548-200
169Ciyaco(*) [*] RPmale4621,623,562,833-20+201,012
170Astan Kyus(*) [*] EDmale4611,617,271,376-200
171Tarikoxor(*) [*] EK4581,582,630,32510+11,462,277
172Kisiel Grillowany(*) [*] EKmale4581,581,947,7001+6,812,527+20,408,197
173Iliri(*) [*] ED4581,580,441,100-200
174Master Ozaa(*) [*] RPmale4561,560,903,3820+15,174,872
175Heite Drakum(*) [*] RP4551,558,935,92110+14,624,220
176Neeje(*) [*] RP4551,554,210,279-10+9,337,616
177Mister Reaves(*) [*] MSmale4551,551,552,003+248,761+13,722,743
178Aniss Mook(*) [*] ED4551,551,405,419New+29,586,359New
179Pumpie(*) [*] ED4531,529,152,962-100
180Rexnto(*) [*] RP4521,524,984,856+1,716,213+11,364,855
181Dezer Crax(*) [*] EKfemale4521,522,016,745-20+370,571
182Aerpion(*) [*] EKfemale4511,517,508,8810+6,872,423
183Danielxzor(*) [*] RP4511,511,228,547-200
184Xalsi(*) [*] RPmale4501,506,107,0842+8,462,245+10,261,938
185Mazariius(*) [*] ED4501,502,552,749+2,899,978+4,733,934
186Sanorr(*) [*] EK4501,501,611,3933+10,058,810+50,326,402
187Lestii(*) [*] RP4501,500,894,379-4+4,582,911+1,667,116
188Xlogg(*) [*] MS4501,500,326,47212+21,223,228+107,378,934
189Malas Menilan(*) [*] EKmale4451,456,950,3832+2,531,812+6,988,334
190Dahip(*) [*] EKmale4451,456,676,5592+1,481,594+10,398,619
191Cefuze(*) [*] EK4451,456,243,240-400
192Elmano(*) [*] ED4451,452,949,152-400
193Malczan(*) [*] EK4451,450,284,198-300
194Rihann(*) [*] RP4431,437,278,3634+11,800,821+39,618,068
195Prince Momo(*) [*] ED4421,425,838,782-200
197King Starszzy(*) [*] EKmale4421,420,877,476-2+1,099,940+49,655
198Banditos Kasado(*) [*] ED4401,406,889,613-200
199Ola Darkshade(*) [*] EDfemale4391,399,270,146-200
200Annaa Bella(*) [*] EDfemale4391,398,039,9788+16,196,882+71,185,952
201Drekthar(*) [*] ED4381,383,597,498-20-11,397,846
202Vyalka(*) [*] EK4351,356,408,163-100
203Oualidxzor(*) [*] MS4351,354,329,101-100
204Slodziak(*) [*] RP4341,345,240,490-10-3,146,877
205Corao(*) [*] EDmale4341,344,220,281-100
206Kamraat(*) [*] RP4331,340,884,548-100
207Death Ranger(*) [*] EKmale4321,331,892,284-100
208Knight Franek(*) [*] EDfemale4321,329,911,384-100
209Komornik Thajslandu(*) [*] RP4321,327,295,707New+12,498,896New
210Tomek Chmura(*) [*] EKmale4311,318,004,775-100
211Dmak(*) [*] EK4301,311,552,234-1+14,062+130,880
212Jurak(*) [*] MSmale4291,305,986,21300
213Kiing Slayers(*) [*] ED4291,301,465,5322+6,444,547+14,300,999
214Wallexzor(*) [*] ED4291,300,881,408-100
215Ferkumano(*) [*] ED4281,292,389,353-100
216Caris Arko(*) [*] ED4261,272,958,62910+18,578,546
217Juhszx(*) [*] MS4251,269,239,304-1+198,300+3,202,828
218Turbo Magik(*) [*] MS4251,267,903,1830+17,408,287
219Sthanazol(*) [*] EDmale4231,245,817,09500
220Elnynzera(*) [*] RP4221,240,697,67130+20,148,125
221Kasta en sio(*) [*] ED4221,239,530,37823+14,393,093+119,747,495
222Eldrax(*) [*] ED4211,234,067,8877+7,626,656+47,476,009
223Ryon Palis(*) [*] RPfemale4211,229,276,7112+2,977,152+11,106,155
224Bro cky(*) [*] EKfemale4211,227,816,537-400
225Steffes Springpojke(*) [*] ED4201,222,420,488-400
226Vadal(*) [*] EK4201,221,209,911-4+250,641+461,914
227Zeddicus Zol Zorander(*) [*] EDfemale4201,219,883,655-3+64,800+444,166
228Fatman John(*) [*] EK4191,216,398,232-200
229Mageter(*) [*] MS4181,206,275,099-1+6,289,746+19,055,393
230Destrro(*) [*] RP4181,204,088,076-30+8,259,181
231Chwalislaw pank(*) [*] EK4161,183,361,456-100
232Tariik On screen(*) [*] RPmale4141,170,089,707-1+110+2,541,671
233Dementic Nano(*) [*] EK4141,166,420,0981+2,251,167+21,787,155
234Auro Raq(*) [*] EK4131,162,788,958-200
235Nagi Tomo(*) [*] EK4131,159,376,822-2+162,451+6,738,357
236Lidera Drazito(*) [*] MS4111,144,060,294100+24,907,481
237Westcousta(*) [*] RP4111,141,740,585-200
238Driftig(*) [*] MS4101,140,073,6281+3,678,989+12,249,634
239Troops(*) [*] MS4101,139,484,355-300
240Dethius(*) [*] RP4101,135,043,4901+4,399,419+9,248,328
241Slepy Marian(*) [*] ED4101,132,801,046-30+635,679
243Berserker Kratos(*) [*] EKmale4091,130,145,3172+3,792,108+10,709,302
244Tadicordor(*) [*] RP4091,127,910,9094+2,477,393+17,985,148
245Sawik Leadar(*) [*] RP4091,126,349,023-500
246Freezzin(*) [*] EDmale4091,124,322,317-400
247Fox tox(*) [*] RPmale4081,123,541,788-400
248Yuffek(*) [*] ED4071,111,213,506-100
249Noyrek(*) [*] RP4071,108,869,05100
250Michaka(*) [*] EDfemale4071,107,761,876+874,633+6,757,502
251Roger Mighty(*) [*] EK4041,088,011,7880+2,256,592
252Xendor of Askara(*) [*] RPmale4031,076,540,55000
253Zeh el Filosofo(*) [*] EKmale4021,067,839,32200
254Arturius von Vimes(*) [*] MS4011,061,805,63100
255Dark Sanzches(*) [*] EDmale4001,057,624,9093+602,935+10,254,681
256Alphonse Gabriel Capone(*) [*] MS4001,056,617,624-100
257Reikk(*) [*] RP4001,055,942,2703+846,294+10,528,686
258Boltther Fly(*) [*] RPmale4001,053,910,670-200
259King Conor(*) [*] RP3991,049,317,215-200
260Knoxknight(*) [*] EKmale3991,045,563,012-10+79,511
261Shedox(*) [*] MS3981,041,859,3245+13,721,690+27,208,015
262Ri So Sa(*) [*] EDmale3981,040,463,545-100
263Nettoo Popstar(*) [*] EK3981,039,756,889-100
264Billy von Kox(*) [*] ED3971,034,110,6671+10,432,328+16,428,764
265Arkanus Pelegon(*) [*] RP3961,025,889,2102+23,326+12,949,640
266Arwin Warrior(*) [*] EKmale3961,025,866,2904+3,952,459+28,480,435
267Allyn Andrix(*) [*] MS3961,024,206,424-400
268Tale Aryn(*) [*] RP3951,018,690,223-400
269Krzysiek Konserwator(*) [*] RP3941,006,192,050-100
270Grubiello(*) [*] EK3941,005,178,168-100
271Varbosa(*) [*] MSmale392992,942,72100
272Latinxzor(*) [*] RP390974,327,8780+974,839
273Belixtor(*) [*] RP389973,259,800New0New
274Necro Dragonheart(*) [*] EKmale389968,721,926-100
275Frontar(*) [*] EDmale389967,944,894-100
276Alex sorce(*) [*] MSmale389967,910,566-10+844,138
277Zwariowany Muzykant(*) [*] MSmale388964,176,2880+4,286,514
278Bisieeq(*) [*] EKmale388962,313,4389+8,338,736+21,851,723
279Mnihu(*) [*] ED388960,973,451-300
280Funky Fearland(*) [*] RP388959,783,764-1+1,352,044+3,603,670
281Psykopatah(*) [*] EK387958,140,316-300
282Mago Goth(*) [*] MSfemale387955,265,840-200
283Kepa Dasmoka(*) [*] MS387954,466,541-200
284King Loging(*) [*] EDmale387951,876,089-20-1,248,330
285Larsxzor(*) [*] RP387951,713,1164+6,085,854+13,568,154
286Mihzs(*) [*] EK387951,438,632-300
287Marshalli(*) [*] MS386946,269,951-300
288Paralyzerz(*) [*] ED386945,859,311+5,401,343+6,056,334
289Almaza(*) [*] EKmale385943,618,874-400
290Rash Shil(*) [*] EDfemale385942,422,722-400
291Nick mckeening(*) [*] EDmale385936,949,783-100
292Harald Greentongue(*) [*] EDfemale384935,094,876-100
293Bigie(*) [*] EDmale383928,661,852-100
294Kaohsiung Quanzhou Shioiroku(*) [*] EK383927,955,560-100
295Militrix(*) [*] ED383927,443,182-100
296Koshmar(*) [*] EK383926,226,5281+998,014+4,420,881
297Monzcarro Murcatto(*) [*] EKfemale383924,846,247-2+225+386,674
298Queen Starszzy(*) [*] EDfemale383922,289,304-200
299Master of destruction(*) [*] MSmale382916,925,531+1,140,749+9,082,321
300Xerign(*) [*] MS381909,092,029-200
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.289 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters