World:

Premia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Joss Koopa(*) [*] EKmale98115,661,491,309+25,706,573+145,261,464
2Gryr(*) [*] RP97615,423,413,67200
3Zoxny(*) [*] EDfemale96915,074,452,525+8,772,773+133,729,079
4Zonxy(*) [*] EKfemale96014,661,838,745+5,117,183+129,112,565
5Deadmani(*) [*] EKmale89912,029,042,525+25,752,994+135,687,080
6Yxy Dxy(*) [*] RPfemale8229,207,203,292+11,918,888+98,038,117
7Miinero Damodred(*) [*] MSmale7918,211,566,231+41,168,565+41,535,462
8Vaneras(*) [*] MSmale7747,694,668,79600
9Alfsie(*) [*] EKmale7707,552,214,851+9,425,555+39,379,791
10Patoxzor(*) [*] ED7657,430,361,6420+168,319
11Crazy Of Library(*) [*] ED7537,077,794,2491+38,376,109+104,798,427
12Amr the pop(*) [*] MSmale7527,034,443,019-100
13Nicol(*) [*] MSfemale7486,944,137,5290+70,113,395
14Energy Puff(*) [*] MSmale7416,729,372,718+71,266+8,740,869
15Fakajna(*) [*] ED7406,702,704,56300
16Awesome Tobbe(*) [*] MSmale7336,510,372,5430+13,115,212
17Bene(*) [*] EK7316,462,275,707+6,058,720+99,876,427
18Mustarmustafa(*) [*] EDmale7206,169,836,75400
19Chrisz Fehn(*) [*] EK7136,013,565,5531+27,500,778+112,283,199
20Andrux(*) [*] EDmale7125,984,652,557-1+8,141,988+46,414,887
21Ncro(*) [*] MS7125,982,579,758+2,179,688+92,314,641
22Sicvairus(*) [*] EK7075,863,703,9631+13,493,723+86,624,316
23Knappet(*) [*] ED7075,842,854,444-10+5,612,968
24Margarius(*) [*] MSmale7045,769,326,208+15,474,753-5,579,173
25Lukas(*) [*] RP7015,709,432,3580+75,243,340
26Deez Almonds(*) [*] MS6975,599,997,03700
27Dougz Smith(*) [*] MS6885,392,673,05800
28Ariello(*) [*] EDmale6825,247,668,8781+28,501,996+192,845,776
29King Casi(*) [*] ED6795,171,895,467-1+12,451,086+112,465,090
30Soul Skiller(*) [*] EKmale6715,004,683,1380+4,794,996
31San Axel(*) [*] RPmale6694,956,976,065+9,112,518+72,185,269
32Brock(*) [*] ED6674,913,673,9852+30,373,088+143,112,908
33Blackbeard Vemmy(*) [*] ED6674,903,605,469-1+27,289,022+27,579,516
34Adarianno(*) [*] EK6674,901,680,6483+30,915,844+193,804,852
35Jaca The Worker(*) [*] EK6644,849,734,8661+21,827,780+121,687,465
36Evewar(*) [*] EK6624,795,311,952-30+75,728
37Bradnix(*) [*] RP6614,786,259,446-2+16,257,853+29,745,044
38Ceruvus(*) [*] ED6594,742,092,1852-955,353+62,334,661
39Florento(*) [*] EKmale6594,739,342,509+13,705,165+54,305,367
40Rektby Daniiel(*) [*] ED6574,699,868,884-200
41Avar Mightfasta(*) [*] RP6554,660,979,3742+25,632,353+141,672,446
42Flawless Hellteck(*) [*] ED6544,621,226,747+4,796,450+31,726,274
44Chriss Fehn(*) [*] RP6434,392,447,8961+27,633,028+30,995,137
45Awesome Muha(*) [*] MS6414,366,267,8562+20,596,848+49,862,141
46Arlisene(*) [*] ED6414,355,581,1580+5,054,085
47Bapster(*) [*] MSmale6384,304,943,2011-26,026,954+10,450,188
48Reaper Meva(*) [*] EK6324,183,629,783100
49Rojf(*) [*] EK6294,108,685,451100
50Nox Yo(*) [*] EKmale6284,102,343,28110+21,202,801
51Vinixzor(*) [*] EK6203,940,477,38110+175,673
52Go Exp(*) [*] EK6193,921,696,9532+6,730,431+44,680,121
54Sunshero(*) [*] EKmale6163,869,965,570100
55Dunkler Prinz(*) [*] EK6163,866,660,6342+27,399,336+53,741,457
56Javi Boss(*) [*] EKmale6133,819,539,78000
57One Carry(*) [*] EK6113,767,257,799100
58Apku(*) [*] EKmale6103,748,931,9621+5,668,259+28,615,939
59Cookie Monstaah(*) [*] MSmale6083,719,048,231100
60Arcy Seba(*) [*] EK6083,718,671,81010+128,406
61Lord Executer(*) [*] EKmale6073,701,620,2412+5,420,258+21,715,105
62Pannixzor(*) [*] MS6063,686,154,9032+5,096,540+19,508,667
63Skillir(*) [*] MS6063,683,544,3442+20,396,207+26,798,735
64Prince Grajta(*) [*] ED6003,574,793,3592+9,518,835+58,040,719
65Morddor(*) [*] EK5983,531,478,81217-4,386,085-16,049,426
66Denial(*) [*] RPfemale5943,474,358,26110+129,294
67Arkusz Deliriious(*) [*] RP5923,435,292,4451+3,113,590+16,559,688
68Rebcka(*) [*] EK5913,410,072,73110+662
69Dimitri(*) [*] ED5893,375,938,0834+7,440,096+60,818,429
70Quis(*) [*] EKmale5883,358,092,048+1,382,345+3,767,813
71Miss Hejkon(*) [*] ED5873,340,945,63710+16,543,812
72King Yahman(*) [*] EK5873,336,958,535-10+26,739
73Shinkansen(*) [*] EKmale5853,314,856,7491+1,619,697+549,446
74Khas Mina Brus(*) [*] RP5853,308,177,81710+3,120,170
75Ancient Horna(*) [*] EKfemale5843,290,013,738100
76Almighty Vizzardo(*) [*] ED5833,284,464,9511+4,126,751+39,820,459
77Iaisu(*) [*] ED5783,187,099,16410+9,189,397
78Amazing Calazans(*) [*] ED5773,169,012,8951+1,885+33,355,344
79Enudest(*) [*] EKmale5743,135,152,291100
80Legendary Snonx(*) [*] EK5723,087,042,758100
81Val Deri(*) [*] RP5703,055,766,210100
82Marahu Tatheam(*) [*] EKmale5652,988,971,28710+3,724,348
83Armando Guzman(*) [*] MS5652,986,854,427New+8,354,271New
84Icy Executer(*) [*] EDfemale5652,986,485,4122+4,532,304+18,864,921
85Flawless Bezal(*) [*] EK5652,984,035,6340+5,822,316
86Urgel(*) [*] ED5652,975,448,255-20-9,183,251
87Joker Poker(*) [*] RPmale5612,922,255,806+2,738,196+23,318,296
88Bapstar(*) [*] ED5602,904,838,8021+15,207,825+27,462,595
89Yrruf Nez(*) [*] EDmale5602,897,970,7671+3,738+42,784,938
90Karabik(*) [*] ED5592,889,855,000-2+45+45
91Solares(*) [*] EDmale5582,865,322,3720+45,405,729
92Gannel Elricto(*) [*] EKmale5562,842,805,73220+39,633,131
93Bosh(*) [*] RP5562,834,253,1372+7,032,297+66,714,603
94Radi Charlover Czasu(*) [*] EK5552,825,875,410-2+261,908+6,010,561
95Lordur(*) [*] MS5552,818,982,777-200
96King Robben(*) [*] ED5512,763,423,589+15,937,133+28,295,627
97Liyo Aka(*) [*] ED5472,705,220,58600
98Hazeboer(*) [*] MSmale5452,677,565,4450+399,953
99Serafan Kniight(*) [*] EKmale5452,672,454,2141-6,063,478+21,170,974
100Joxa(*) [*] ED5432,651,135,967-1-11,139,589-16,257,115
101Yee Boy(*) [*] MS5432,641,221,7424+14,416,354+103,208,261
102Skuti Salamanca(*) [*] EK5432,640,940,693-1+5,344,596+12,653,216
103Agus'Tythoson(*) [*] RPmale5422,632,283,071+2,089,546+12,738,729
104Brofasa(*) [*] ED5422,626,818,656-200
105Snikerer(*) [*] MS5372,558,593,318-100
106Medo The King(*) [*] MSmale5372,553,253,9492+318,101+33,389,443
107Xavcio(*) [*] EK5362,538,210,8880+6,427,214
108Immortalem(*) [*] RP5352,535,963,118-200
109Uriel'Seraphim(*) [*] EKmale5352,529,227,352+2,709,975+12,138,605
110Legand Ek(*) [*] EK5332,505,903,991+5,096,929-9,873,086
111Billy(*) [*] MSmale5322,493,393,0491+3,005,277+12,940,678
112Michael Xander(*) [*] MS5322,489,596,968-100
113Shinsekai Ducky(*) [*] MS5312,480,762,3326+30,538,460+135,592,832
114Rathes(*) [*] RP5312,471,026,499-2,914,203+27,743,330
115Mnihux(*) [*] RPfemale5302,457,850,344-200
116Aka Mlody(*) [*] RP5282,427,178,512New+1,591,050New
117Psykozen(*) [*] ED5252,393,548,536-200
118Materios Dragonheart(*) [*] EK5252,389,617,731-100
119Elder Mooth(*) [*] EDmale5232,365,362,160-10+955,451
120Przyprawa Jeden(*) [*] ED5212,341,623,2791+4,485,215+56,863,154
121Charlyxzor(*) [*] ED5182,297,254,703-1+145,853+4,701,415
122Don Strider(*) [*] EK5152,256,187,6361+1,637,145+47,674,845
123Laady of Avallon(*) [*] RP5152,250,850,9128+22,287,775+94,072,806
124Zarakie(*) [*] RPfemale5132,235,115,912-200
125Kasta en sio(*) [*] ED5122,221,820,376-10+19,543,912
126Maug(*) [*] EK5122,213,394,4332+684,988+28,396,114
127Axel Fearland(*) [*] EK5112,201,511,392-20+3,500,627
128Optimistjolle(*) [*] RP5102,188,559,209-200
129Rhianth(*) [*] EK5102,187,592,834-20+2,364,139
130Toxic Fool(*) [*] RP5092,176,875,243-100
131Twixez(*) [*] EKmale5082,168,876,2957+9,478,660+69,521,005
132Eggarn(*) [*] MS5072,156,423,616-2+1,403,016-888,441
133Xlogg(*) [*] MS5062,141,395,267-10+1,054,441
134Voon Arth(*) [*] RP5052,129,421,501-10+1,436,142
135Melonian(*) [*] RP5052,129,400,055+64,800+4,380,567
136Xalthar(*) [*] MS5052,126,009,787-200
137Heafxzor(*) [*] ED5052,123,293,512-10+7,671,504
138Krwawy Pakus(*) [*] MSmale5052,121,148,7912+6,800,227+38,033,996
139Brun Targaryen(*) [*] RPmale5032,107,285,181-2+7,639,993+7,255,759
140Kogz Bodzio(*) [*] MS5022,088,904,559-10+30,126
141Calzs(*) [*] EK5022,088,325,6189+4,635,908+102,821,936
142Zertok(*) [*] ED5012,076,576,959-100
143Andyxzor(*) [*] RPfemale4982,033,777,043-100
144Annaa Bella(*) [*] EDfemale4972,032,378,35250+37,045,853
145Badpiece(*) [*] EDmale4972,031,833,858-200
146Slakk(*) [*] EK4972,026,219,683-200
147Aniss Mook(*) [*] ED4972,022,312,329-20+4,414,102
148Lets Go Exp(*) [*] ED4962,021,061,309-2+30+16,033,978
149Royal boow(*) [*] RPmale4962,012,461,237-2+1,155,191+10,650,621
150Drazito(*) [*] EK4952,007,481,555-2+1,603,048+9,524,324
151Malacka(*) [*] EK4911,957,296,224+252,222+6,003,668
152Pablo Keradd(*) [*] RPmale4911,949,063,79910+12,281,498
153Unknown Walker(*) [*] RPmale4901,940,531,571-100
154Drekthar(*) [*] ED4881,917,404,56320+30,401,701
155Pozeracz Kanapek(*) [*] MS4881,917,152,162-10+189,719
156Ileen(*) [*] MS4861,893,800,349-10+4,828
157Betancourtz(*) [*] MS4851,883,714,60620+42,483,687
158Flawless Mello(*) [*] RP4841,877,711,826-100
159Takehiko(*) [*] EK4841,871,098,390New+4,056,405New
160Rihann(*) [*] RP4831,863,839,8754+4,334,724+65,509,468
161Xalsi(*) [*] RPmale4831,859,324,678-30+11,147,616
162Turek Prime(*) [*] MS4821,848,408,604+782,614+38,191,778
163Raya Amer(*) [*] RP4811,838,166,878-30+21,325,769
164Tobionee(*) [*] RPmale4801,825,455,889-1+2,622,400+24,206,111
165Citricz(*) [*] RPmale4791,816,477,326-400
166Buck Marley(*) [*] ED4781,799,215,332-10+4,215,430
167Kisiel Grillowany(*) [*] EKmale4761,779,049,100+243,000+5,926,200
168Jari-Artur(*) [*] EKmale4751,773,873,490-200
169Xryter(*) [*] RP4751,763,785,137-100
170Mazariius(*) [*] ED4741,760,977,618-10+8,578,226
171Sanorr(*) [*] EK4711,727,005,3851+9,496,290+35,198,131
172Tarikoxor(*) [*] EK4701,712,539,725-1+2,806,925+18,481,113
173Narack Berserker(*) [*] EKmale4701,711,430,5081+4,814,935+28,841,753
174Master Ozaa(*) [*] RPmale4701,711,303,169-1+6,104,963+23,501,567
175Mister Reaves(*) [*] MSmale4701,708,624,258-50+8,524,749
176Stalord(*) [*] ED4691,704,978,8412+8,988,486+39,931,363
177Banksie(*) [*] EK4671,679,620,755-200
178Awesome Lukas(*) [*] RP4671,675,941,751-2+1,144,731+2,316,765
179Gwiazda Ekranu(*) [*] ED4661,670,109,849-200
180Heite Drakum(*) [*] RP4661,665,740,333-1+1,278,801+9,512,501
181Astan Kyus(*) [*] EDmale4631,635,273,720-100
182Dezer Crax(*) [*] EKfemale4621,632,110,9201+27,275+11,369,517
183Aerpion(*) [*] EKfemale4621,628,166,84530+22,082,737
184Stiflerxzor(*) [*] EK4621,626,526,664-300
185Ciyaco(*) [*] RPmale4621,624,941,756-300
186Lestii(*) [*] RP4611,620,319,545-200
187Rycek Malloy(*) [*] EK4611,612,559,065-2+25,691+25,691
188Rexnto(*) [*] RP4601,609,234,258-1+70,900+11,499,330
189Iliri(*) [*] ED4581,580,441,100-100
190Destrro(*) [*] RP4571,570,566,725-1+2,235,750+9,234,391
191Immortal Anubis(*) [*] MS4561,566,254,4295+7,879,807+51,118,709
192Neeje(*) [*] RP4551,556,636,068-100
193Dahip(*) [*] EKmale4551,552,377,033-1+1,399+4,592,157
194Nervozaao(*) [*] MS4541,544,780,312-40-15,460,220
195Mageter(*) [*] MS4541,542,207,927+4,213,384+22,266,981
197Pumpie(*) [*] ED4531,529,152,962-300
198Turbo Magik(*) [*] MS4521,527,483,2581-3,463,840+26,141,494
199Danielxzor(*) [*] RP4511,511,228,547-200
200Artas Assassin(*) [*] RP4501,500,723,353New-5,837,705New
201Malczan(*) [*] EK4481,488,296,844-100
202Chwalislaw pank(*) [*] EK4461,466,862,882-100
203Vadal(*) [*] EK4461,459,866,9403+12,070,373+22,760,786
204Cefuze(*) [*] EK4451,456,243,240-200
205Elmano(*) [*] ED4451,452,949,152-200
206Eldrax(*) [*] ED4451,452,603,112-200
207King Starszzy(*) [*] EKmale4441,440,776,347-200
208Kiing Slayers(*) [*] ED4421,428,008,2663+10,796,865+23,569,344
209Prince Momo(*) [*] ED4421,425,838,782-200
210Caris Arko(*) [*] ED4421,419,865,893-2+7,814,099+8,785,244
211Elnynzera(*) [*] RP4411,412,718,470-10+7,342,002
212Banditos Kasado(*) [*] ED4401,406,889,613-300
213Algoker on(*) [*] EKmale4401,401,480,518New+5,924,403New
214Ola Darkshade(*) [*] EDfemale4391,399,270,146-200
215Faithu(*) [*] ED4391,397,087,1851+2,143,380+40,573,965
216Boski Leon(*) [*] RP4391,391,811,726-3+61,772-4,192,325
217Elite Aro(*) [*] EK4391,391,593,905-30+7,225,412
218Kuronae(*) [*] EK4381,381,653,4702+4,796,420+32,418,205
219Tadicordor(*) [*] RP4371,375,401,033-1+12,227,700+19,212,723
220Death Ranger(*) [*] EKmale4361,367,209,012-50+29,555
221Oualidxzor(*) [*] MS4351,361,595,796-2+1,319,426+7,266,695
222Vyalka(*) [*] EK4351,356,408,163-500
223Corao(*) [*] EDmale4341,344,220,281-200
224Kamraat(*) [*] RP4331,340,884,548-200
225Almighty Andrzej(*) [*] ED4321,334,180,866New-4,866,254New
226Knight Franek(*) [*] EDfemale4321,329,911,384-300
227Tomek Chmura(*) [*] EKmale4311,318,004,775-300
228Pulgoso Malvado(*) [*] RP4311,317,456,278New0New
229Tariik On screen(*) [*] RPmale4301,310,194,7711+4,828,765+15,841,919
230Bisieeq(*) [*] EKmale4301,309,987,611-1+2,644,166+14,595,757
231Maly Ulaniec(*) [*] ED4301,307,685,36030+36,004,663
232Jurak(*) [*] MSmale4291,305,986,213-700
233Wallexzor(*) [*] ED4291,301,380,672-600
234Lidera Drazito(*) [*] MS4281,296,509,902-6+52+3,742
235Roger Mighty(*) [*] EK4281,289,615,206-400
236Ferkumano(*) [*] ED4271,286,853,021-400
237Dethius(*) [*] RP4271,281,592,347-1+4,819,383+17,794,688
238Jemey(*) [*] ED4261,276,612,236-5+4,009,053+4,337,586
239Nesr(*) [*] MS4261,275,672,3532+1,460,697+33,195,803
240Juhszx(*) [*] MS4261,271,948,528-50+669,711
241Ryon Palis(*) [*] RPfemale4251,265,739,700-4+450+11,048,822
242Bro cky(*) [*] EKfemale4251,261,666,165-40+7,510,239
243Vandeta(*) [*] EK4241,256,135,7604+3,523,592+75,505,111
244Bane de Mort(*) [*] ED4241,255,117,780-4+1,977,780+11,311,587
245Noyrek(*) [*] RP4231,247,849,284-1+4,088,480+25,374,768
246Sthanazol(*) [*] EDmale4231,245,817,095-700
247Fatman John(*) [*] EK4221,237,041,376-500
248Steffes Springpojke(*) [*] ED4211,232,553,864-500
249Arwin Warrior(*) [*] EKmale4201,221,395,297-3+5,206,149+9,500,145
250Zeddicus Zol Zorander(*) [*] EDfemale4201,218,590,704-5+97,200+489,630
251Gnaellspiken(*) [*] MS4191,216,526,658-3+283,515+42,260,780
252Lord Voldemortx(*) [*] ED4151,181,859,1211+8,041,323+24,220,939
253Electrooh(*) [*] RP4151,178,370,8868+7,141,667+45,470,533
254Killerdpf(*) [*] MS4151,176,611,462-5+1,777,141+9,052,802
255Ri So Sa(*) [*] EDmale4141,169,628,51920+28,974,123
256Twofaze(*) [*] ED4141,166,843,804140+63,113,767
257Auro Raq(*) [*] EK4131,162,788,958-700
258Kajdan Gaming(*) [*] RP4131,160,230,340-700
259Nagi Tomo(*) [*] EK4131,159,376,822-700
260Arturius von Vimes(*) [*] MS4121,157,015,1634-4,561,742+27,068,780
261Slepy Marian(*) [*] ED4121,151,784,198-700
262Michaka(*) [*] EDfemale4121,151,109,478-70+1,819,417
263Sami De Lux(*) [*] EK4121,148,768,8182+199,576+20,718,327
264Arkanus Pelegon(*) [*] RP4111,145,953,509-50+6,499,114
265Westcousta(*) [*] RP4111,141,740,585-900
266Etrazier(*) [*] ED4111,140,458,612-6+6,602,061+6,672,991
267Troops(*) [*] MS4101,139,484,355-900
268Sanolicious(*) [*] MS4101,133,959,6596+16,005,682+75,228,143
270Dark Sanzches(*) [*] EDmale4101,132,488,409-7+687,829+942,623
271Sawik Leadar(*) [*] RP4091,126,349,023-500
272Xendor of Askara(*) [*] RPmale4091,124,422,777-4+2,452,674+7,680,437
273Fox tox(*) [*] RPmale4081,123,541,788-600
274Shedox(*) [*] MS4061,102,516,347-5+1,964,566-6,157,580
275Reikk(*) [*] RP4041,085,290,067-4+352,296-3,008,540
276Bardzo Istotny Gosc(*) [*] RP4041,083,164,560-4+338,118+1,245,618
277Master of destruction(*) [*] MSmale4021,072,462,056-2+10,564,603+16,719,914
278Parkeringsvakt(*) [*] EK4011,065,462,727-500
279Bruno Galatica(*) [*] EKmale4011,059,557,4364+5,412,196+24,537,634
280Knight Ifas(*) [*] EK4001,054,887,172-3+230,206+1,347,907
281Boltther Fly(*) [*] RPmale4001,053,910,670-500
282Vengeful Tidus(*) [*] EK4001,050,801,591-10+7,866,974
283King Conor(*) [*] RP3991,049,317,215-500
284Billy von Kox(*) [*] ED3991,047,433,494-500
285Knoxknight(*) [*] EKmale3991,047,073,363-500
286Neo of Mythera(*) [*] EK3981,039,667,832110+48,473,743
287Evil Elwood(*) [*] EK3981,037,980,404+9,777,411+18,223,889
288Nettoo Popstar(*) [*] EK3981,035,999,288-600
289Sneaxs(*) [*] MS3971,031,897,661-500
290Kung Cinekk(*) [*] ED3971,029,105,981-5+399,412+734,286
291Larsxzor(*) [*] RP3971,027,812,532-1+1,496,741+17,298,201
292Allyn Andrix(*) [*] MS3961,023,615,557-60+270,334
293Lejf(*) [*] EK3961,021,596,916-40+8,166,557
294Paralyzerz(*) [*] ED3961,019,417,6524+7,876,664+36,774,887
295Tale Aryn(*) [*] RP3951,018,690,223-700
296Maly Tankuje(*) [*] EK3951,012,608,383-2+6,038,133+14,043,787
297Krzysiek Konserwator(*) [*] RP3941,006,192,050-600
298King Loging(*) [*] EDmale3941,005,883,778-600
299Grubiello(*) [*] EK3941,005,178,168-600
300Psykopatah(*) [*] EK392993,812,300New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.419 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters