World:

Premia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Vicium(*) [*] RPmale90212,183,380,0780+33,134,437
2Klief Adas(*) [*] MSmale89711,967,167,029-1+3,695,496+69,997,942
3Xellawyn(*) [*] EDmale8058,637,368,146-1+3,767,183+10,097,770
4Vaneras(*) [*] MSmale7717,583,037,794-1+341,594+2,295,066
5Deadmani(*) [*] EKmale7426,759,299,265-1+4,382,104+32,433,072
6Joss Koopa(*) [*] EKmale7256,324,002,779-10+135
7Keiling Frenzy(*) [*] EDmale6965,579,845,435-10+28,561,951
8Morrati Amneszia(*) [*] EKmale6725,028,043,256-6+445,182+1,686,941
9Jo Ironside(*) [*] ED6584,713,766,770-20+445,775
10Amr the pop(*) [*] MSmale6474,490,181,589-2+6,479,377+28,060,707
11Shootmani(*) [*] RP6464,455,438,037-1+2,783,949+30,637,374
12Divine'Angel(*) [*] MSfemale6464,454,823,872-3+270+8,058,698
13Magic Keo(*) [*] EDmale6414,356,229,205-20+12,989,530
14Margarius(*) [*] MSmale6334,203,415,626-2+6,299,451+34,100,326
15Xon Vanetta(*) [*] EDmale6314,155,335,223-120+61,095,362
16Ippuciam(*) [*] MSmale6244,014,099,264-1100
17Iguanita Star(*) [*] EKfemale6173,882,797,917-4+2,883,049+7,738,669
18Dhany(*) [*] RP6173,876,884,645-4+11,468,343+64,416,817
19Dondeus(*) [*] EDmale6033,622,582,061-4+3,109,458+30,449,560
20Broczi(*) [*] ED6003,564,786,630-4+156,597+194,775
21Buxi(*) [*] ED5953,479,501,505-40+1,034,498
22Nicol(*) [*] MSfemale5943,462,700,229-4+8,648,397+36,586,546
23Cookie Monstaah(*) [*] MSmale5933,446,774,485-16+5,840+1,529,664
24Hell Mirage(*) [*] MSfemale5903,389,307,412-500
25Taldo Eve(*) [*] EKmale5783,201,162,367-5+541,838+2,917,658
26Boss Vyss(*) [*] ED5733,109,902,463-180+20,519,592
27Bilokasz(*) [*] EDmale5632,954,328,225-6+3,222,247+20,319,908
28Riidz(*) [*] EK5502,754,240,916-6+1,410,060+12,067,739
29Agob The Destroyers(*) [*] MS5492,738,425,784-6+21,767+2,527,110
30Qatary Sehyony(*) [*] ED5442,653,824,007-600
31Snikerer(*) [*] MS5352,529,859,583-600
32Obi Wan Jakobi(*) [*] MS5342,511,990,212-6+172-1,969,535
33Kollo(*) [*] EDmale5282,436,423,121-600
34Prince Mogy(*) [*] EKmale5252,393,412,653-60+202,709
35Knight of Rafael(*) [*] EKmale5202,318,687,426-600
36Nielz(*) [*] RP5192,306,212,002-5-12,464,715+23,712,934
37Lord Executer(*) [*] EKmale5182,292,181,775-70+8,557,816
38Tetelegendary(*) [*] RP5162,275,958,191-21+209,850+40,859,183
39Hellsounds(*) [*] MSmale5152,250,650,599-700
40Rektby Epnozz(*) [*] MS5142,249,470,697-700
41Agus'Tythoson(*) [*] RPmale5112,198,420,658-700
42Lidera Lodel(*) [*] MS5092,183,001,856-700
43Troj Darkshade(*) [*] RPmale5072,147,473,157-60+8,813,604
44Pharaoh Zayat(*) [*] ED5062,142,229,768-8-1,347,185-993,124
45Serafia(*) [*] EDfemale5062,133,971,817-6+11,192,378+33,519,053
46Quis(*) [*] EKmale5042,115,196,725-8+277,386+867,630
47Dante Stark(*) [*] EDmale5012,080,564,310-70+480
48Lord Kebradeira(*) [*] RPmale5002,063,998,959-70+2,717,875
49Remius(*) [*] EDmale4941,984,973,600-70+90
51Leo Eternal(*) [*] MS4921,966,059,276-60+8,192,940
52Patoxzor(*) [*] EK4921,964,762,952-9+61,621-1,091,386
53Beast Ekay(*) [*] EKmale4911,949,841,342-700
54Mirven(*) [*] ED4901,945,004,133-70+5,946
55Nexian(*) [*] ED4891,930,650,445-270+2,121,389
56Selvoo(*) [*] EKmale4881,924,259,242-8+13,554-9,830,260
57Icy Executer(*) [*] EDfemale4881,923,539,115-80+6,233,806
58Szybki Najtor(*) [*] EKmale4871,902,117,841-800
59Paladin of Lara(*) [*] RPfemale4861,898,362,558-80-1,707,339
60Banda Bilzerian(*) [*] MS4841,867,076,697-80+7,813
61Aurelius Prime(*) [*] MS4831,856,692,990-80+43,670
62Sunshero(*) [*] EKmale4801,827,056,516-800
64Act Henry(*) [*] MS4791,813,902,076-8+22,114-1,483,467
65Marahu Tatheam(*) [*] EKmale4781,808,056,966-800
66Citricz(*) [*] RPmale4781,806,603,653-7+1,076,181+6,807,896
67Queen Nes(*) [*] EDfemale4781,800,611,240-900
69Everton Charlover(*) [*] ED4761,783,407,382-8+2,714,945+9,356,298
70Mayarrona Dospuntocero(*) [*] EK4731,745,419,930-800
71Holy Mirage(*) [*] RPmale4731,741,503,910-80+1,043,925
72Jari-Artur(*) [*] EKmale4681,690,365,476-800
73Pharaoh Wezy(*) [*] ED4671,680,112,480-8+8,719,909+12,679,755
74Sebbe Da Nuker(*) [*] EK4651,664,414,993-8+1,947+8,936,618
75Roogar(*) [*] ED4611,619,015,467-7+1,333,015+1,335,717
76Johnzeraah(*) [*] RPmale4611,617,034,800-90-3,610,778
77Immortalem(*) [*] RP4601,603,127,728-6+4,050+8,146,896
78Guinazzu(*) [*] EDmale4591,600,478,351-900
79Striker Bomber(*) [*] EDmale4591,598,393,843-90+2,744,290
80Magic Artur(*) [*] MS4591,592,416,845-80+1,060,763
81Don Coomando(*) [*] EDmale4571,579,507,603-80+6,622
82Najlepsi Przyjjaciiele(*) [*] ED4571,571,753,953-800
83Tefros(*) [*] EKfemale4561,563,421,528-80+7,473,473
84Sampzor(*) [*] ED4541,539,172,904New+3,440,693New
85Ant Paladito(*) [*] EK4531,530,386,086New0New
86Dracula Of Night(*) [*] MSmale4521,528,168,431New+27,107New
87Zekky Kamikaze(*) [*] MS4511,509,254,232-29+19,883+7,522,084
88Ravenwing(*) [*] RP4501,505,333,558New+8,100New
90Dark'Tininha(*) [*] MSfemale4481,485,366,909New+673,587New
92Taldo Lanche(*) [*] EKmale4471,474,358,966New0New
93Baastekk(*) [*] EKmale4471,472,498,136New+6,722,883New
94Peck Alax(*) [*] EDmale4461,464,814,889New0New
95Franklin Hell(*) [*] EKmale4461,461,783,469New+2,283,014New
96Vanixis(*) [*] RP4461,461,586,391New0New
97Peal(*) [*] EKmale4461,460,067,757New+8,395New
98King Mariano(*) [*] ED4451,456,291,376New+26,850New
99Govir(*) [*] EK4421,426,193,745New-2,022,288New
100Dannyoso(*) [*] ED4411,416,511,406New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.926 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters