World:

Premia Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Vicium(*) [*] RPmale101017,106,483,4190+64,800
2Klief Adas(*) [*] MSmale99716,443,508,73100
3Xellawyn(*) [*] EDmale95114,266,383,801+35,320,236+128,523,796
4Joss Koopa(*) [*] EKmale88311,431,233,621+32,346,766+123,623,919
5Clickarn(*) [*] MS8349,620,570,185+16,400,726+43,344,601
6Dhany(*) [*] RP8339,564,475,563+26,817,607+119,269,418
7Freddexzor(*) [*] MS8289,405,594,839+35,504,526+166,273,105
8Deadmani(*) [*] EKmale8189,079,457,171+6,064,657+12,800,501
9Xon Vanetta(*) [*] EDmale7988,423,454,632+22,393,395+144,587,998
10Riidz(*) [*] EK7898,151,662,891+26,115,239+157,982,676
11King Bossar Hox(*) [*] ED7226,244,587,4360-73,095,273
12Iprix(*) [*] ED7226,240,556,3260+947,846
13Amr the pop(*) [*] MSmale7176,092,812,953+10,120,250+32,716,356
14Marcoxzor(*) [*] ED7105,922,038,777+14,376,258+36,686,378
16Divine'Angel(*) [*] MSfemale6704,978,736,8980+135
17Nicol(*) [*] MSfemale6644,844,525,2631+15,845,160+38,375,784
18Margarius(*) [*] MSmale6634,829,385,412-1+12,985,151+14,350,302
19Energy Puff(*) [*] MSmale6594,743,057,063+12,371,290+51,456,854
20Traitor Pucela(*) [*] RP6494,525,832,6990+20,662,982
21Titozki(*) [*] EK6354,231,017,218+21,332,707+66,032,346
22Patoxzorr(*) [*] MS6274,074,250,744+14,702,335-5,290,571
23Dimitriew(*) [*] EK6244,011,260,71500
24Merveilleux Gutek(*) [*] MSmale6173,882,049,6600+10,874,887
25Touch Ciecwierz(*) [*] ED6143,826,924,840+17,397,576+32,307,123
26Miinero Damodred(*) [*] MSmale6093,736,219,3493+17,393,593+94,450,471
27Andrux(*) [*] EDmale6093,732,430,563-1+7,703,619+11,575,383
28Rob Fearland(*) [*] ED6073,707,510,779-10+10,884,280
29Cookie Monstaah(*) [*] MSmale6073,694,911,999-100
30Lukas(*) [*] RP6053,658,747,627+11,343,472+48,331,916
31Brock(*) [*] ED6023,601,422,8880+346,457
32Evewar(*) [*] EK6013,598,294,900+728,284+2,166,618
33Madkath(*) [*] EK5953,487,314,034-2,326,779+11,998,020
34Yepalina(*) [*] MS5943,464,669,52200
35Kox Rufen(*) [*] ED5933,447,908,815+10,954,447+56,953,891
36Yuki Faith(*) [*] EDfemale5893,384,015,37100
37Gridak(*) [*] RP5803,234,462,6890+64,800
38Dextro Kogz(*) [*] MS5763,168,184,264+20,531,193+37,388,119
39Soul Skiller(*) [*] EKmale5723,087,739,4220+21,206,512
40Rebcka(*) [*] EK5713,071,844,7181+6,039,471+55,335,434
41Sunshero(*) [*] EKmale5683,036,884,0051+8,913,114+43,318,362
42Obi Wan Jakobi(*) [*] MS5683,029,118,504-20+600
43Quis(*) [*] EKmale5642,972,538,84810+11,390,653
44Dewsly(*) [*] RP5642,964,915,883-10+1,129,625
45Bapster(*) [*] MSmale5632,954,140,8601+9,586,450+25,529,919
46Vinii Foradesi(*) [*] EKmale5632,950,351,869-10+4,455,228
47Kollo(*) [*] EDmale5612,915,377,6590+45,398,584
49Sir Nekro(*) [*] EK5562,847,877,249+13,123,632+116,889,401
50Magiq Warbeast(*) [*] ED5452,677,558,14300
51Apku(*) [*] EKmale5452,671,208,293+35,467+3,204,046
52Nox Yo(*) [*] EKmale5432,646,971,6231+7,749,653+21,326,814
53Liyo Aka(*) [*] ED5422,629,061,722-100
54Massque Thoo(*) [*] MS5392,585,752,9811+93,761+85,056,761
55Snikerer(*) [*] MS5372,558,593,318-100
56Mikexzor(*) [*] ED5362,546,299,965+7,382,269+53,455,536
57Enudest(*) [*] EKmale5312,471,135,11340+86,706,579
58Mepak(*) [*] EDmale5292,451,773,746-10+1,386,478
59San Axel(*) [*] RPmale5292,447,925,1991+5,530,034+47,656,158
60Lord Executer(*) [*] EKmale5262,410,903,092-10+4,651,353
61Don Diggler(*) [*] EK5262,409,859,529-300
62Legendary Snonx(*) [*] EK5242,376,127,6871+9,595,671+41,690,138
63Radi Charlover Czasu(*) [*] EK5212,336,398,993-100
64Agus'Tythoson(*) [*] RPmale5182,293,877,516+1,451,745+7,132,551
65Supreme Piglet(*) [*] ED5162,270,485,00400
66Ancient Horna(*) [*] EKfemale5122,216,640,6801+8,408,191+23,838,217
67Axel Fearland(*) [*] EK5102,193,123,340-100
68Mnihux(*) [*] RPfemale5102,191,719,4890+4,465,701
69Urgel(*) [*] ED5102,187,892,79720+13,807,571
70Anton Kanjasi(*) [*] MS5102,184,991,866-100
71Immortalem(*) [*] RP5092,175,313,251-1+1,546,571-2,633,076
72Marahu Tatheam(*) [*] EKmale5082,161,468,16600
74Hazeboer(*) [*] MSmale5062,146,224,448-1+278,094+1,592,713
75Bandamxzor(*) [*] MS5062,141,496,1190+37,552,285
76Teriyak(*) [*] ED5032,101,456,98800
77Exile Farin(*) [*] EK5032,100,519,0946+15,892,984+58,798,790
78Amazing Calazans(*) [*] ED5032,099,960,445-10+660,273
79Zertok(*) [*] ED5012,076,576,959-100
80Viniixzor(*) [*] MS5012,075,105,555-10+102,849
81Irriel(*) [*] RPfemale5012,071,403,346-100
82Billy(*) [*] MSmale5002,061,065,981-10+155,448
83Elias The Bruto(*) [*] EK4992,055,885,446-100
84Avar Mightfasta(*) [*] RP4992,053,668,3113+6,673,403+49,302,224
85Leoxzor(*) [*] MS4982,040,435,040-100
86Shinkansen(*) [*] EKmale4972,025,099,738+11,370+14,989,040
87Icy Executer(*) [*] EDfemale4962,016,438,907-20+3,363,685
88King Bodzio(*) [*] MS4931,982,923,64500
89Demoir(*) [*] EDmale4921,970,859,391+2,112,891+24,021,977
90Mirven(*) [*] ED4901,943,548,83400
91King Benq(*) [*] RP4891,935,769,910+12,657,340+15,265,224
92Hankxzor(*) [*] RP4881,922,640,6993+16,635,447+52,035,852
93Karabik(*) [*] ED4881,916,108,028+5,113,646+29,484,063
94Joker Poker(*) [*] RPmale4871,902,306,109-2+1,376,791+15,419,516
95Arkusz Deliriious(*) [*] RP4851,880,183,5771+13,150,127+30,235,672
96Badpiece(*) [*] EDmale4851,878,891,891-20+252,403
97Ariello(*) [*] EDmale4841,876,872,2371+4,176,536+36,504,985
98Eggarn(*) [*] MS4811,839,509,009-1-7,720,734-2,012,145
99Wielki Dajmos(*) [*] EKmale4811,834,489,48200
100Skuti Salamanca(*) [*] EK4801,824,944,785+5,549,817+7,862,292
101Citricz(*) [*] RPmale4791,816,477,32600
102Bulgurtor(*) [*] EK4761,783,336,3982+8,330,767+30,390,808
103Zureek(*) [*] MS4761,780,276,947-1+437,319-5,969,560
104Jari-Artur(*) [*] EKmale4751,773,873,490-100
105Boerjexzor(*) [*] RP4741,763,384,10310+40,450,638
106Boss Bappe(*) [*] MS4741,757,465,3111+6,966,635+35,540,213
107Vyzx(*) [*] EK4741,754,859,297-20+7,895,863
108Solares(*) [*] EDmale4711,729,542,7044+8,384,680+42,904,575
109Striker Bomber(*) [*] EDmale4711,721,922,404-1+398,986+398,986
110Buck Marley(*) [*] ED4701,713,852,374-100
111Malacka(*) [*] EK4701,710,327,352-1+73,881+2,123,952
112Honey Paralyzer(*) [*] ED4701,708,487,729-1+4,593,761+9,887,842
113Adarianno(*) [*] EK4691,699,068,9491-3,773,954+26,249,296
114Nittram(*) [*] MS4681,690,600,251-10+6,075,917
115Gwiazda Ekranu(*) [*] ED4641,650,503,00700
116Banksie(*) [*] EK4641,646,874,9630+14,876,569
117Kazrad Rockfist(*) [*] RPmale4631,633,958,6435+14,327,798+94,491,163
118Stalord(*) [*] ED4621,626,384,548-100
119Ravenwing(*) [*] RP4601,605,895,266-100
120Franklin Hell(*) [*] EKmale4591,597,086,700-10+6,273,960
121Iliri(*) [*] ED4571,571,742,195-100
122Florento(*) [*] EKmale4551,557,375,8761+4,430,079+22,560,235
123Heelmani(*) [*] ED4551,551,065,660-2+547,833+4,501,793
124Merkuless(*) [*] RP4531,533,435,24900
125Pumpie(*) [*] ED4531,529,152,96200
126Brun Targaryen(*) [*] RPmale4511,516,335,5601+87,523+18,703,906
127Danielxzor(*) [*] RP4511,511,228,547-100
128Edi Mma(*) [*] ED4491,490,546,31900
129Shinsekai Ducky(*) [*] MS4481,481,946,9622+10,037,043+22,928,879
130Michael Xander(*) [*] MS4471,475,229,2374+610,370+37,933,754
131Elder Mooth(*) [*] EDmale4471,473,066,523-2+621,455+5,119,222
132Easy Serag(*) [*] ED4471,468,727,919-2+1,484,528+3,622,557
133Cefuze(*) [*] EK4451,456,243,240-100
134Ragnason(*) [*] EK4451,449,113,536-100
135Royal boow(*) [*] RPmale4431,429,944,2951+2,887,722+10,168,806
136Prince Momo(*) [*] ED4421,425,838,782-100
137Khas Mina Brus(*) [*] RP4421,425,039,064+3,977,662+16,046,008
138Yrruf Nez(*) [*] EDmale4411,413,894,3245+4,694,477+41,906,177
139Medo The King(*) [*] MSmale4411,411,140,504+28,162+8,738,480
140Banditos Kasado(*) [*] ED4401,406,889,457-200
141Dezer Crax(*) [*] EKfemale4401,402,356,833-100
142Ola Darkshade(*) [*] EDfemale4391,399,270,050-100
143Panni Curandeiro(*) [*] ED4391,395,175,6131+2,636,612+27,846,190
144Tobionee(*) [*] RPmale4371,378,768,358-2+3,792,915+5,918,025
145Zath Of Junior(*) [*] EKmale4351,356,228,55000
146King Starszzy(*) [*] EKmale4331,336,937,2791+2,865,335+7,367,047
147Oualidxzor(*) [*] MS4321,331,747,588-100
148King Casi(*) [*] ED4311,320,766,50411+3,522,384+43,373,989
149Tomek Chmura(*) [*] EKmale4311,318,004,775-100
150Tarikoxor(*) [*] EK4311,316,764,477-10+562,221
151Bobrowa Zboczosc(*) [*] RP4311,316,552,2329+4,520,205+40,856,183
152Mrbenq(*) [*] EDfemale4301,312,919,221-200
153Akmon(*) [*] EK4301,312,248,367-200
154Jed Ix(*) [*] ED4301,306,807,517-200
155Jurak(*) [*] MSmale4291,305,986,213-200
156Wallexzor(*) [*] ED4291,299,336,959-200
157Knight Franek(*) [*] EDfemale4281,292,810,857-200
158Drazito(*) [*] EK4271,287,815,740-2+7,620+2,938,172
159Patryg(*) [*] EDfemale4271,283,144,224-10+5,178,569
160Ille Boyka(*) [*] RP4271,282,099,048-300
161Perinowski(*) [*] ED4241,255,971,3166+12,457,518+55,114,751
162Linns(*) [*] EKfemale4231,251,667,583New0New
163Elmano(*) [*] ED4231,251,058,210-1+2,234,053+6,629,460
164Sthanazol(*) [*] EDmale4231,245,817,095-300
165Dahip(*) [*] EKmale4211,234,106,834-2+2,112,469+5,387,636
166Rexnto(*) [*] RP4201,223,611,890-2+2,156,694+5,166,785
167Pablo Keradd(*) [*] RPmale4201,223,604,227-2+3,235,706+10,422,650
168Ciyaco(*) [*] RPmale4191,211,269,8220+11,203,276
169Juhszx(*) [*] MS4181,201,957,898-30+185,603
170Lestii(*) [*] RP4171,198,228,547+9,401,153+23,918,174
171Kamraat(*) [*] RP4161,186,858,577-200
172Death Ranger(*) [*] EKmale4141,169,798,863-1-1,077,985+11,374,007
173Raya Amer(*) [*] RP4131,164,443,888+111,355+10,083,719
174Nagi Tomo(*) [*] EK4121,155,725,974-200
175Heafxzor(*) [*] ED4111,146,601,498-10+6,135,781
176Vadal(*) [*] EK4101,138,589,033-10+115,458
177Slakk(*) [*] EK4101,135,055,7534+10,902,435+29,491,858
178Bro cky(*) [*] EKfemale4101,133,216,442+33+13,562,474
179Westcousta(*) [*] RP4101,132,795,396-300
180Kisiel Grillowany(*) [*] EKmale4091,131,068,300-3+1,103,100+6,125,525
182Materios Dragonheart(*) [*] EK4081,120,623,832-2+2,212,195+11,335,241
183Tariik On screen(*) [*] RPmale4061,103,836,005-100
184Freezzin(*) [*] EDmale4041,086,571,122-10-4,861,410
185Turek Prime(*) [*] MS4041,086,533,313+444,245+6,687,252
186Caris Arko(*) [*] ED4041,086,317,561-20+1,763,772
187Deisa Klick Klack(*) [*] ED4031,077,281,315-100
188Xendor of Askara(*) [*] RPmale4031,076,540,550-100
189Roxeszor(*) [*] EDmale4021,073,816,282-100
190Zeh el Filosofo(*) [*] EKmale4021,067,839,322-100
191Alphonse Gabriel Capone(*) [*] MS4001,056,617,624-100
192Boltther Fly(*) [*] RPmale4001,053,910,670-100
193Fox tox(*) [*] RPmale4001,053,500,6410+114,750
194Nit Ram(*) [*] RP4001,053,422,287-200
195King Conor(*) [*] RP3991,048,557,345-1-8,614,651+584,454
196Ri So Sa(*) [*] EDmale3981,040,463,545-100
197Corao(*) [*] EDmale3981,035,398,601-100
198Andyxzor(*) [*] RPfemale3961,024,349,4533+3,201,843+25,635,220
199Xuryn(*) [*] RP3951,015,343,241-200
200Lord Xerova(*) [*] MSmale3941,007,547,965-1+1,578,254+1,578,254
201Krzysiek Konserwator(*) [*] RP3941,006,192,050-300
202Ryon Palis(*) [*] RPfemale3931,000,410,585-200
203Tale Aryn(*) [*] RP393998,504,086-100
204Grubiello(*) [*] EK392993,377,734-10+17,850
205Varbosa(*) [*] MSmale392992,942,721-100
206Knoxknight(*) [*] EKmale390976,561,732-10+247
207Pharaoh Amr(*) [*] MS390975,364,902-100
208Necro Dragonheart(*) [*] EKmale389968,721,926-100
209Twardy Michal(*) [*] EK389967,977,381-100
210Temorr(*) [*] EKmale388958,820,784-100
211Mago Goth(*) [*] MSfemale387955,265,840-100
212Charmax(*) [*] ED387951,736,515+1,678,631+14,638,481
213Marshalli(*) [*] MS386946,070,770New0New
214Almaza(*) [*] EKmale385943,618,874-300
215Pongoo Fearland(*) [*] ED385938,820,9490+12,967,371
216Bigie(*) [*] EDmale383928,661,852-300
217Militrix(*) [*] ED383927,443,182-300
218Xalsi(*) [*] RPmale383926,747,659-1+595,192+2,766,956
219Rash Shil(*) [*] EDfemale383925,303,684-300
220Alex sorce(*) [*] MSmale383924,661,118-2+242,438+1,225,434
221Queen Starszzy(*) [*] EDfemale383922,289,304-200
222Drekthar(*) [*] ED382920,018,715-200
223Vyalka(*) [*] EK382918,323,916-200
224Kaohsiung Quanzhou Shioiroku(*) [*] EK382918,136,047-200
225Twixez(*) [*] EKmale382914,744,171-20+157,306
226Michaka(*) [*] EDfemale381912,764,859-20+1,536,538
227Raphazeraa(*) [*] MS381910,927,543-2+808,139+1,778,792
228Auro Raq(*) [*] EK380906,568,934+65,621+2,363,240
229Berserker Kratos(*) [*] EKmale380904,601,499-200
230Prisaxzor(*) [*] ED380903,785,832-40-4,237,134
231Jakkarius(*) [*] MS380903,592,391-2+400,409+4,483,676
232Serafan Kniight(*) [*] EKmale380902,803,045-2+3,273,492+9,477,631
233Sonarotik(*) [*] RPmale378889,425,363-20+18,516
234Elnynzera(*) [*] RP378888,717,6323+2,207,366+9,651,255
235Master Zeddicus(*) [*] MSmale378887,564,388-300
236Fabbe Fearland(*) [*] ED378887,105,717-300
237Distinctive(*) [*] MS378886,426,217-300
238Tomprion(*) [*] ED377880,552,848-300
239Silkz Paralyzer(*) [*] ED377879,927,802-300
240Fatman John(*) [*] EK376875,890,815-2+5,376,264+9,007,744
241Mage Destruicao(*) [*] MSmale375866,956,932-1+1,840,443+3,267,589
242Madara Ill(*) [*] EDmale375866,095,965-300
243Yeeboy(*) [*] MS373856,373,408-2+24,802+420,371
244Purruxzor(*) [*] ED372847,511,786-2+13,221+1,456,679
245Brockxzor(*) [*] ED372846,202,2750+3,150,275
246Mihzs(*) [*] EK372844,907,038-30+27,873
247Kohri(*) [*] RPmale371843,347,715-300
248Slodziak(*) [*] RP371839,531,8542+2,796,864+8,578,951
249Crossfitboy(*) [*] MSmale371839,463,908-300
250Pan Aron(*) [*] MS370836,934,950-300
251Slepy Marian(*) [*] ED370834,665,726-20+893,689
252Lord of hams(*) [*] EKfemale370834,001,307-400
253Elder Elian(*) [*] EDmale370830,665,338-200
254Nick mckeening(*) [*] EDmale369828,797,1011+469,293+14,378,603
255Jaoziika(*) [*] EDmale369824,477,227-30-2,645,288
256Betancourtz(*) [*] MS368821,840,84412+99,860+32,119,265
257Monzcarro Murcatto(*) [*] EKfemale368819,952,040-4+31,275+126,897
258Viklund Ez(*) [*] EK368819,305,511-400
259Diosa de cristal(*) [*] ED367811,054,527-200
260Awesome Joy(*) [*] RPfemale366807,975,825-200
261Maicon Henriique(*) [*] EK366806,254,364-20+51,490
262Viky(*) [*] EDfemale366805,154,547-200
263Midnight Slayers(*) [*] EK366804,107,504-2+21,477+93,088
264Narggradwulf Lees(*) [*] EKmale365802,880,234-200
265Davia Exiah(*) [*] EDmale365802,745,598-200
266Harald Greentongue(*) [*] EDfemale365802,445,987160+42,655,432
267Flikka(*) [*] MSfemale365802,186,313-300
268Laylah Vitoria(*) [*] RPfemale365800,637,962-300
269Dannur(*) [*] RP365797,471,715-30+517,370
270Chriss Fehn(*) [*] RP364791,858,586New+11,130,080New
271Driftig(*) [*] MS363790,519,740-400
272Maangess(*) [*] EDmale363788,224,767-300
273Bella Solaris(*) [*] MSfemale363785,224,055-300
274Lyonzy(*) [*] RPmale363785,202,308-300
275Trooper Roko(*) [*] MS362777,630,7142+1,055,100+11,462,590
276Nebeu(*) [*] MSmale361774,594,834-400
277Sakzen(*) [*] ED361774,522,105-40+10,000
278Useless Voc(*) [*] RP361771,703,693-3+1,472,645+3,662,621
279Hill Kanjasi(*) [*] RP360770,997,694-500
280Kapten Klitt(*) [*] ED360767,498,763-400
281Shedox(*) [*] MS360765,009,25350+11,507,297
282Akarack Lucie(*) [*] RP359764,571,486-30+255,258
283Estra Ryzxin(*) [*] MSfemale359761,439,042-50-3,109,236
284Arkanus Pelegon(*) [*] RP359761,328,329-3+1,097,386+1,156,105
285Knirre Kanjasi(*) [*] EK359760,473,663-500
286Gioszx(*) [*] RP358755,873,11430+9,539,756
287Barvis Daimonion(*) [*] EDfemale358755,478,4210+3,071,770
288Wanek Ek(*) [*] EK358755,242,415-400
289Pro Galactic(*) [*] EDmale358753,736,393-400
291Bushyx(*) [*] EKmale358752,035,390-300
292Warbeast Magiq(*) [*] RP356743,634,269-9+1,576,415-13,210,623
293Galbatrorix(*) [*] EKmale356743,456,654-20+2,287,227
294Master of destruction(*) [*] MSmale356741,928,668-10+2,126,403
295Elite Drion(*) [*] EK356741,832,727-30+1,875,887
296Totaltgalen(*) [*] EK356741,594,337-600
297Don Strider(*) [*] EK355735,217,1090+2,380,853
298Wasufa(*) [*] ED355733,885,147-3+328,070+693,544
299Noyrek(*) [*] RP355733,185,621-300
300Blackbeard Vemmy(*) [*] ED355733,150,097New+4,702,715New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.972 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters