World:

Neptera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Imperfidian(*) [*] EK7527,043,043,74100
2Ryluth(*) [*] EDfemale6985,621,469,5790+2,154,754
3Raven Leith(*) [*] RPmale6835,269,483,306+15,899,118+50,787,209
4Anndi Kiu(*) [*] EDfemale6213,955,612,670+23,573,496+86,620,278
5Lord Khrans(*) [*] EK6033,634,233,1680+33,093,222
6Geo(*) [*] EKfemale5622,933,435,974+6,162,027+21,950,764
7Vondrac(*) [*] EDmale5612,911,927,6230+1,422,487
8Geeffin(*) [*] EDmale5432,648,768,3441+5,457,473+58,763,890
9Dark Ligeirinho(*) [*] EDfemale5412,612,252,205-100
10Pastor Guty(*) [*] EKmale5372,552,272,54400
11Snos Sard(*) [*] EDmale5172,281,081,325+86,729+12,227,021
12Reven Leith(*) [*] ED5152,255,375,7710+7,150,667
13Trystan(*) [*] RPmale5132,229,372,2560+4,167,530
14Hawin Warrior(*) [*] EKmale5112,203,028,46100
15Siegfried Xeros(*) [*] EKmale5052,133,501,9860+26,270,517
16Tybalts(*) [*] EKmale4952,006,708,7710+33,817,310
17Glax Memphis(*) [*] MSmale4921,962,064,01710+23,998,315
18Dark Tanker(*) [*] EKmale4911,957,518,517-100
19Devous Nyx(*) [*] MS4851,878,567,174-7,471,941+25,154,819
20Vick Healer(*) [*] ED4771,789,977,896-20,060,774-9,087,530
21Rhapzody The Ousado(*) [*] ED4751,772,561,18800
22Dreveck(*) [*] EDmale4651,660,803,092+4,896,892-3,587,780
23Oberyn Tyrell(*) [*] ED4631,633,607,479+323,993+8,436,478
24Lexy Hany(*) [*] Kfemale4611,614,441,55500
25Groe Maklaiin(*) [*] EKmale4591,594,563,1930+7,078,960
26Vooks(*) [*] EKfemale4531,533,007,6002+1,042,823+7,874,740
27Ozwish(*) [*] MSmale4531,531,540,731-100
28Destruvtor(*) [*] Kmale4531,529,531,622-100
29Roroz(*) [*] EKmale4471,472,298,276+410,769-2,991,967
30Gnegon(*) [*] EKmale4451,455,526,693+3,454,701+31,863,108
31Ell Wuaperris(*) [*] RPfemale4431,430,096,9680+9,284,574
32Eddy Spanky(*) [*] D4371,376,519,99600
33Junior Kiing(*) [*] EKmale4351,360,669,4640+15,779,769
34Drocback(*) [*] MSmale4271,283,408,4681+740,492+22,458,684
35Detona Rafa(*) [*] EK4251,262,886,058-100
36Ediwinkz(*) [*] MSmale4221,235,859,959+180-14,976,847
37Wickdz(*) [*] D4201,219,965,09900
38Tanker Lucas(*) [*] EK4201,217,330,0815+42,765+44,038,204
39Nellie Dooddie(*) [*] EDfemale4191,211,299,5511+4,035,392+28,967,375
40Cloud Strifer(*) [*] EKmale4171,199,871,486-200
41Danser(*) [*] S4161,186,729,365-200
42Trunkz The Myth(*) [*] ED4161,182,691,938-5,256,877+8,552,680
43Migiwara Saint(*) [*] EDmale4151,178,761,335-200
44Scalier(*) [*] EDmale4121,150,187,402-16,500,419-15,253,804
45Skmas Soul(*) [*] EKfemale4111,141,943,2520+39,425
46Xuva Omnipotens(*) [*] RPfemale4101,139,356,4981-1,405,125+19,595,317
47Gottsha(*) [*] Kfemale4101,137,246,465-100
48Pelota Desebo Detonando(*) [*] Smale4061,104,621,60100
49Imwik Ed(*) [*] EDmale4041,089,093,639100
50Gustavo Loco(*) [*] MSmale4041,088,477,674-10-5,003,985
51Dark Executioner(*) [*] EKmale4041,083,870,17800
52Syangg(*) [*] RPfemale4031,077,091,4821+3,394,850+12,486,079
53Khioz(*) [*] Pmale4021,071,292,503-100
54Nufe Ligeirinho(*) [*] MSmale4021,071,060,1061+2,163,895+19,886,492
55Yunkell Soul(*) [*] Pmale4011,062,453,202-100
56Marco veioh(*) [*] EKmale3991,047,671,6061+3,880,491+21,522,713
57Lord Vucklab(*) [*] EKmale3991,045,550,759-1+36,553+36,553
58Nyx Forsaken(*) [*] MSmale3961,021,919,079+7,969,563-2,161,658
59Vinzel(*) [*] RPmale3941,010,690,4691+2,769,323+7,987,716
60Storme'Delfus(*) [*] EK3941,008,089,5651+1,412,942+16,906,461
61Tanqishz Monstaah(*) [*] EDfemale392996,188,638-20-13,172,701
62Paasta de Dente(*) [*] RPmale392995,208,2450+25,872,367
63Lucarious(*) [*] Pmale388960,677,73400
64Jamuri(*) [*] S388960,205,18300
65Lelelelelelel(*) [*] ED387956,538,6522+12,931,355+20,090,238
66Frigoff Randy(*) [*] Dmale387951,874,305-100
67Banel(*) [*] EKmale386944,102,495-100
68Sain Back(*) [*] EDmale385941,071,9180+17,648,008
69Midnight Zulsi(*) [*] Dfemale382920,725,364100
70Dash Zwidek(*) [*] S382916,156,802100
71Gully Mancer(*) [*] RPmale382914,656,181100
72Kaws Druid(*) [*] ED381911,975,796-3-9,844,332-9,266,009
73Muriartti(*) [*] MSmale381908,339,62000
74Cyrax The Paladin(*) [*] Pmale380901,015,74600
75Piitsburgh(*) [*] RPmale379894,511,39710+5,441,714
76Weak Ed(*) [*] EDmale379893,426,077-100
77Sniper Apu(*) [*] RPmale378891,048,6244+9,683,163+14,610,863
78Rustam(*) [*] Pmale378886,685,444-100
79Victor tapera(*) [*] EKmale377882,052,292+2,609,292+2,722,800
80Titanium The Reaper(*) [*] RPmale377881,090,6403+6,152,737+23,528,804
81Lalock(*) [*] RPmale377880,870,127-300
82Penger on Neptera(*) [*] EDmale377880,260,082-20+1,978,809
84Leito Pincha(*) [*] MS371843,133,3590+586,933
85Jazan(*) [*] EDmale371839,135,05700
86Wazu(*) [*] MSmale370837,272,8807+24,368,965+38,715,977
87Darkhidra(*) [*] EKmale370834,031,815-100
88Suryalc(*) [*] Smale370833,584,958-100
89Drevak Mort(*) [*] K370831,002,6550+135
90Tahimati(*) [*] EDmale369824,759,9675+24,382,465+42,572,851
91Fascinante(*) [*] Kmale367815,088,237-100
92Vircoff(*) [*] ED367814,017,308+31,792+9,069,952
93Darkbrancio(*) [*] Pmale367811,874,494-200
94Ewriffin(*) [*] RP362783,584,6770+15,376
95Crous Derek(*) [*] Kmale361774,857,355100
96Caesariss(*) [*] Pmale360768,058,151100
97Royal Angelotti(*) [*] RP358753,815,1361+4,759,075+4,629,809
98Naczesany Czesio(*) [*] RPfemale357746,487,886100
99Lancelot Ek(*) [*] EKmale357745,816,99415+20,816,677+39,007,063
100Creatinny Bro(*) [*] Smale356745,620,86900
101Lord Obzcuro(*) [*] RPmale356740,824,61620+9,315,700
102Reazem(*) [*] Kmale355736,539,024-100
103Ateneus(*) [*] RPmale355734,815,610-100
104Akira Flitz(*) [*] RP353723,024,47360+14,099,137
105Diego Durigon Paladin(*) [*] RPmale353721,538,9254+2,054,475+11,547,209
106Maniinho(*) [*] RPfemale353721,410,2010+3,893,542
107Sirlot(*) [*] EKmale352719,478,087-300
108Dhyouzin(*) [*] Kmale352719,089,545-300
109Gildartz Mistgun(*) [*] Kmale352715,539,799-100
110Mano Dark Coyote(*) [*] EKmale351710,001,2593+341,010+3,101,268
111Harbor do Cleu(*) [*] ED351708,757,21910+3,341,545+13,518,175
112Jim'Knight(*) [*] EKmale351708,756,8918+1,017,845+12,212,259
113Yani Nash(*) [*] Sfemale350708,002,264-200
114Rosval Inc(*) [*] MSmale350707,583,034-20+22,290
115Outzaum(*) [*] S350706,329,04800
116Junim Ligeirinho(*) [*] Dmale349701,318,02100
117Anaireton(*) [*] MSmale349700,694,75410+1,722,825
118Stonye(*) [*] Dmale349700,125,710-100
119Pawelpaul(*) [*] EKmale349699,658,625+414,163+1,885,854
120Scoby Mortz(*) [*] EDmale349699,447,3042+369,852+12,761,007
121Spy lind(*) [*] RPfemale347687,086,1033-2,845,320+6,957,808
122Shikamaru mendes(*) [*] EKmale346682,740,645100
123Deejay Tuka(*) [*] Smale346678,734,492200
124Sabrowski Climber(*) [*] Kmale345675,554,819200
125Rokit Meketref(*) [*] RPmale344670,952,480200
126Halfcore(*) [*] RPmale343664,103,488200
127Kpaso Pana(*) [*] Dmale343660,996,759200
128Rhapszody(*) [*] Pmale342656,276,596200
129Fox Annihilator(*) [*] Pfemale341654,272,205200
130Hammerf(*) [*] Smale341650,866,500200
131Capituaba(*) [*] Kfemale340645,535,714200
132Donfiierroh(*) [*] D340645,054,385200
133Lutthor Tyrell(*) [*] EK340644,521,5278+584,036+11,584,753
134Thakron(*) [*] Pmale340644,367,529100
135Malkurth(*) [*] Kmale340643,740,749100
136Strawlimblovsk(*) [*] Kmale338635,923,705200
137Castiel Tanker(*) [*] K338634,442,582200
138Bolt(*) [*] Pfemale338633,161,175200
139Anjo Omega(*) [*] EK335620,479,54215+2,269,750+21,271,809
140Monardi(*) [*] ED335618,623,2923+1,527,434+3,103,275
141Pesadelow(*) [*] Kmale335618,230,018100
142Janynha(*) [*] Kfemale334610,580,323300
143Elrond Soul(*) [*] RPmale334610,165,407300
144Cindy Fox(*) [*] Kfemale333609,824,509300
145Energus(*) [*] Pmale333608,456,839300
146Danilo El Chavo(*) [*] Kmale333607,119,593300
147First Havoc(*) [*] Kmale333604,790,4163+33,880+33,880
148Janzs Roots(*) [*] EK333604,632,914230+34,277,669
149Cherelemeque(*) [*] EK333604,612,846120+16,927,005
150Askara Revenger(*) [*] EKmale333604,443,3353+1,330+4,413,502
151Tirulipinha(*) [*] Kfemale332603,858,54900
152Frogsinho(*) [*] Pmale332603,106,1020+50
153Mela Ratonie(*) [*] RPfemale332599,429,40130+3,966,925
154Leo Kimamota(*) [*] MSfemale331597,016,873100
155Tico Exotico(*) [*] MSmale331596,375,879-110-16,011,604
156Raphis Tunix(*) [*] Pfemale331593,901,217100
157Kib trubatosky(*) [*] MS330592,104,04760+12,550,814
158Ralderant(*) [*] Pmale330590,296,26400
159Dreaded Lucifer(*) [*] EKmale330589,084,47900
160Master Shoto(*) [*] Smale330588,162,45100
161Bart Slayer(*) [*] Kmale329586,812,08740+10,692,900
162Thouri Shady(*) [*] Kfemale329586,335,01600
163Elder Mutuca(*) [*] EDmale328578,273,60260+6,972,340
164Feezika Acid(*) [*] Pmale328578,037,62400
165Magic Guds(*) [*] MS327576,376,912100+8,825,683
166Orok de Vroux(*) [*] Sfemale327574,442,99800
167Rnegatico(*) [*] EDfemale327572,721,94010+1,384,548
168Cortsaum(*) [*] EK326571,830,860-100
169Guh Zik(*) [*] EKmale326570,754,844100
170Dii Zero(*) [*] Pmale326570,263,636200
171Yeezus Brah(*) [*] Pmale326567,868,210200
172Lius Celestial(*) [*] P326567,781,764200
173Glock Tank(*) [*] Kmale325565,463,509300
174Lady Struvingerst(*) [*] EKfemale325565,154,71230+318,882
175Mario Dreamleash(*) [*] Pmale325561,713,433300
176Blair Lockwood(*) [*] Sfemale324560,645,627300
177Winklaar(*) [*] Kmale324560,464,438300
178Grand Hell(*) [*] EK324559,835,74070+11,442,833
179Smiless(*) [*] Pfemale324558,734,962200
180Bena Fii(*) [*] EKmale324556,818,360200
181Jamur Alra(*) [*] MSmale323553,762,94020+12,530,373+26,607,627
182Zelkaytha(*) [*] Dfemale323553,525,364100
183Gil Forsaken(*) [*] Kmale322550,637,777100
184Pierfex(*) [*] Kmale322547,836,603200
186Tuiio Leiin(*) [*] Kmale322547,481,087200
187Mage dinhox(*) [*] Dmale322547,047,782200
188Old Kaelex(*) [*] ED322546,974,1442+4,957+266,463
189Szef Elvar(*) [*] Kmale322546,419,193200
190Cabelo rua natal(*) [*] RPmale322546,226,347200
191Hesinger(*) [*] Pmale321543,221,668200
192Brenda Sofia(*) [*] RPfemale320539,103,634200
193Devil Lucky(*) [*] EKmale320538,984,823200
194Hachiko Druidog(*) [*] Dmale320536,246,474200
195Raegnar Lodbrok(*) [*] Kmale319535,102,120200
196Ruthless Andy(*) [*] EK319534,286,152200
197Tahar Bibi'Mamuti(*) [*] RP319533,607,87180+9,508,065
198Trazharm(*) [*] EKmale319532,891,719100
199Pai Junior(*) [*] Kmale319532,530,888100
200Clawxz(*) [*] RPfemale318529,676,5572+850,088+4,559,039
226Queen Memphis(*) [*] EK310489,172,7894+769+1,738,261
227Maninho(*) [*] EDmale310488,779,24911+2,320,235+8,966,282
228Shawn(*) [*] MSmale310488,382,28200
229Anderson exura ac(*) [*] Dmale310487,491,57700
230Bena Pumps(*) [*] ED309486,631,882100
231Agnys Flame(*) [*] MSfemale309486,255,49810+29,697
232Perveersah(*) [*] RPfemale309484,653,533100
233Deejay Henri(*) [*] RPmale309484,630,22740+4,275,448
234Ronx(*) [*] Pmale309483,581,08800
235Master Royaler(*) [*] Pmale309483,554,64100
236Kittima(*) [*] EK308481,724,48800
237Tio xicco(*) [*] RP308478,574,6706+1,170,426+4,696,388
238Apollyons(*) [*] RP308478,491,52814+4,343,530+13,919,915
239Druid Of Windstorm(*) [*] ED308477,975,9312-1,816,829+1,928,146
240Hachiko Paladindog(*) [*] P307476,361,110-100
241Gohan Maldito(*) [*] Dfemale307476,075,606-100
242Lestat Alumaru(*) [*] Pmale307475,172,74100
243Biceps Trincadao(*) [*] RP306471,043,861140+7,898,398
244Cholinga man(*) [*] MSmale306470,129,104100
245Lius Infernal(*) [*] RP306469,775,74416+7,415,148+15,723,757
246Quid Duck(*) [*] Smale306469,485,68700
247Ligus Zeru(*) [*] Smale306469,054,42500
248Claraa(*) [*] Pfemale306468,963,37400
249Phoenix Riot(*) [*] Kmale305467,395,43400
250Iron Slash(*) [*] Kmale305467,311,55300
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.245 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters