World:

Menera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Triton mago(*) [*] MSmale97015,159,992,870+29,275,274+126,633,680
4Raynexx(*) [*] RP8088,727,329,3310+28,771,530
5Legedys Sorcerer(*) [*] MS8028,542,648,33200
6Madfox(*) [*] RP7787,802,662,91800
8Micky Hawk(*) [*] EK7587,228,102,535+1,905+23,688,116
9Alexander Elder(*) [*] ED7476,915,328,383+19,834,328+124,955,784
10Undead Nightmare(*) [*] EK7436,804,987,859+21,817,860+121,647,153
11Denrin(*) [*] MS7376,639,114,0990+59,544,249
12Bella Ragazza(*) [*] EDfemale7336,524,298,22000
13Meredit Caine(*) [*] ED7256,300,668,4360+104,073,865
14Teepo aquarioss(*) [*] EDmale6915,463,788,136+570,174+18,001,378
15Undead Malachay(*) [*] RP6905,450,085,414+11,737,336+81,812,144
16Rudisz(*) [*] ED6855,311,217,2140+170,481
18Ruzio Hawk(*) [*] EK6755,092,122,3330+22,553
19Texisek(*) [*] EK6634,834,042,0470+6,784,634
20Dan Pilz(*) [*] RPmale6624,798,128,18200
21Arton Hawk(*) [*] RPmale6544,622,761,315+242,282+2,135,538
22Tank Brutal(*) [*] EK6534,601,962,219-7+2,156,996+3,006,705
23Tidifen(*) [*] MSmale6474,483,450,981-100
24Bonnecatron(*) [*] EK6454,435,515,801-10+176,596
25Layiokonda(*) [*] MSfemale6374,274,541,925+2,526,570+25,100,077
26Nitraminam(*) [*] EKmale6374,272,531,744+2,892,004+23,720,270
27Drimoon(*) [*] RP6364,259,012,984-30+211,471
28Dragonxi(*) [*] ED6284,102,537,126-10+25,525,382
29Maxx Fly(*) [*] MSmale6223,975,785,046-100
30Jackson Knight(*) [*] EKmale6183,911,719,101-1+4,156,493+53,736,770
31Buh Hawk(*) [*] EDfemale6153,839,242,756-10+5,548,729
32Allan of Worent(*) [*] EKmale6143,826,446,378-1+4,973,625+31,720,185
33Sveen(*) [*] MSfemale6113,767,488,446-1+31,202+6,615,838
34Kiper Praa(*) [*] MSmale6003,567,515,326-10+38,094,197
35Tonholoo(*) [*] EDmale5953,487,582,168-1+538,571+13,084,971
36Shiferr(*) [*] RPmale5913,413,149,638-1+415,978-2,147,477
37King Euron Greyjoy(*) [*] EKmale5893,386,731,561-1+3,540,537+18,003,240
38Lady Pelos(*) [*] ED5863,322,173,506-1+6,175,727+11,353,005
39Drimoon Hawk(*) [*] Dmale5763,163,633,768-100
40Lee Ax(*) [*] EKmale5763,152,142,9120+49,110,395
41Hagorunasbaras(*) [*] EDmale5753,151,512,287-2+6,403+19,758,669
42Esker Hawk(*) [*] MS5723,088,048,448-10-1,020,173
43Suttersz(*) [*] EK5713,071,747,136-10+34,552,947
44Cafum(*) [*] EKmale5683,035,303,766-100
45Lord Seyerus(*) [*] ED5673,007,211,350-10+7,783,681
46Evonters(*) [*] EDmale5662,991,731,692-1+13,333,583+44,051,240
47Ariilek(*) [*] EK5612,911,589,330-100
48Ethernal Shadow Ozil(*) [*] EDmale5602,900,118,867-1+365,696+33,327,595
49Climgeo(*) [*] EKfemale5592,886,206,926-1+5,881,159+25,566,514
50Ronyn(*) [*] P5572,853,904,715-10+1,039,076
51Saki Fina(*) [*] EKmale5512,757,904,965-1+1,522,877+10,453,059
52Dark Magedon(*) [*] MS5472,705,275,508+933,191+2,057,487
53Untouchablee(*) [*] Pmale5472,705,023,597-200
54Vangu(*) [*] Kmale5402,603,114,529+480,255+7,953,896
55Sir Elminster(*) [*] MS5402,598,363,956-200
56Niff Serack(*) [*] Kfemale5392,582,012,016-100
57Dave Hester(*) [*] EKmale5372,552,235,059-1+5,388,838+26,648,987
58Denizitiz(*) [*] ED5352,525,573,418-100
59Bruno Wudriah(*) [*] EKmale5332,501,531,474+4,297,651+24,555,906
60Mephisto Baal(*) [*] MSmale5322,495,040,765-20+16,057,727
61Phoemix assesinno(*) [*] MSmale5302,461,870,154-100
62Detre(*) [*] EKmale5282,435,781,237-100
63Ewwx(*) [*] Kfemale5282,431,847,70600
64Silver Guerra(*) [*] EKmale5282,426,034,004-2+11,250-7,883,880
65Ninja Baal(*) [*] RPfemale5242,378,523,954-1+93,115+7,615,985
66Mistic Clowler(*) [*] MSmale5232,362,343,8043+7,046,547+30,129,878
67Ahita(*) [*] ED5232,357,983,823+410,640+17,890,693
68Vulgar One(*) [*] K5222,344,659,190-200
69Alack Of Underworld(*) [*] EDfemale5222,344,014,777-4+1,210-8,482,859
70Zenore(*) [*] Pmale5212,333,942,040-200
71Panda Snow(*) [*] EKmale5192,309,567,733+1,359,713+32,962,000
72Istinto Felino(*) [*] Kmale5182,294,426,278-200
73Strzygotz(*) [*] EKmale5162,275,526,853-1+10,800,594+30,900,581
74Cavaleiro Secreto(*) [*] EKmale5122,211,522,166-100
75Fravitus(*) [*] EK5102,195,308,295-1+60,095+5,584,975
76Quik Deliriouz(*) [*] P5092,183,741,888-10+364
77Tall Egor(*) [*] EK5072,153,507,474-1+907,912+5,576,092
78Skruger(*) [*] D5062,140,445,968-100
79Awwx(*) [*] EDfemale5042,118,032,698-10+71,669
80Skammus(*) [*] Smale5032,102,556,045-100
81Darknes Sephirot(*) [*] Pmale5032,096,990,137-100
82Deesz(*) [*] K5012,081,358,437-100
83Hell Puma(*) [*] RPmale4972,028,351,293+12,985,568+38,290,771
84Beelzebuh(*) [*] EK4972,028,344,141+13,087,849+49,668,396
85New Jack(*) [*] Dmale4941,996,926,837-300
86Ryota Mitsuy(*) [*] EKmale4931,974,510,395-1+222,639+222,639
87Kim Hellsing(*) [*] RPmale4931,973,827,895+305,627+4,751,755
88Cellus(*) [*] EKmale4921,971,840,6751+2,937,414+14,677,939
89Inxsanity(*) [*] EKmale4921,970,074,599-300
90Don Jony(*) [*] EKmale4921,966,387,7320+9,842,413
91Dan Pall(*) [*] RPmale4921,963,272,296-30+2,218,640
92Tomm Riddlee(*) [*] Kmale4901,941,981,211-100
93Anunnakin(*) [*] MSmale4891,929,719,170-1+101,016+4,512,063
94Gevir Dran(*) [*] RPmale4851,885,361,308-1+2,269,650+11,548,006
95Athzz(*) [*] EKfemale4841,870,695,204+14,324,488+23,736,044
96Chronos'Dark(*) [*] EKmale4821,849,780,321-200
97Elite Arkanus(*) [*] EKmale4811,835,692,980-100
98Evy Destruidor(*) [*] EK4791,816,903,594-10+10,752,758
99Zeveruss(*) [*] EDmale4791,813,126,735-10+36,242,045
100Sacoleiro Bruto(*) [*] Kmale4741,753,669,863-100
101Hollow Render(*) [*] Kmale4731,748,996,112-100
102Arrcangeel(*) [*] ED4721,734,436,689+1,376,281+12,446,462
103Biro Hawk(*) [*] RPmale4711,720,709,724-2+4,729,980-17,234,940
104Loco of menera(*) [*] EDmale4701,712,435,24210+15,197,225
105Bolletex(*) [*] EK4701,708,436,911-10+10,047,004
106Zilver Hawk(*) [*] EKmale4691,700,807,498-300
107Pandiania Rook(*) [*] RPfemale4681,696,980,590-10+8,625
108Chosen Onee(*) [*] Kmale4681,689,180,006-100
109Scarlet Flandre(*) [*] ED4681,686,651,661+17,788,230+53,600,640
110Vulkanito(*) [*] RPmale4651,661,442,639-200
111Soull Fox(*) [*] MS4621,628,178,863-100
112Alexandrot(*) [*] EKmale4621,625,518,8380+12,477,709
113Darket(*) [*] Smale4611,616,739,698-200
114Death Zenki(*) [*] EK4601,607,797,02340+50,492,331
115Darce Karia(*) [*] RPfemale4601,602,352,168-2+699+2,339
116Galatzia Hawk(*) [*] Dfemale4571,579,080,952-20+3,827,713
117Kitiara Utstan(*) [*] EKfemale4571,573,944,927-200
118Yoguih(*) [*] ED4561,564,598,67820+10,341,109
119Archer shaoran(*) [*] RPmale4561,560,884,507-300
120Don Pibe(*) [*] Dmale4551,558,394,086-300
121Qualho(*) [*] Kmale4551,556,152,511-200
122Queen Hakiira(*) [*] Pfemale4551,552,948,537-100
123Dragon Bawel(*) [*] RPmale4541,541,840,748-100
124Selene gomez(*) [*] MSfemale4541,541,558,036New0New
125Rod Spec(*) [*] RPmale4541,540,272,185-10+5,339,750
126Guarura de Muerte(*) [*] EK4531,529,520,30270+36,298,084
127Selix Nalka(*) [*] RPmale4501,506,297,242-2+62,605+916,896
128Moleque Ousado(*) [*] MSmale4501,504,240,439-2+98,550+478,204
129Dragon'She(*) [*] EDmale4501,502,377,962-200
130Kiko the Mage(*) [*] MSmale4501,502,292,727-200
131Jakc Daniels(*) [*] Pmale4501,498,725,898-200
132Faby El Duro(*) [*] EK4491,498,152,313-20+936,774
133Nay Prock(*) [*] RP4491,496,787,755-2+573,477+2,478,765
134Fireglass(*) [*] EKmale4491,494,499,690-2+13,911+404,493
135Dross Bart(*) [*] Dfemale4491,489,694,984-100
136Guardian Zenon(*) [*] MSmale4481,486,791,517-100
137Bad Brains(*) [*] EKmale4471,472,837,472-1+3,644,822+13,348,388
138Sir Renann(*) [*] EK4471,470,428,3292+2,263,351+27,799,890
139Tikitukix(*) [*] EKmale4461,460,439,550-2+2,019,600+8,619,121
140Hellself(*) [*] EKmale4451,450,738,347-2+1,096,794+6,302,977
141Shan Show(*) [*] EK4441,443,283,646-200
142King Kurosaki(*) [*] Kmale4431,436,762,431-100
143Shadowsfire(*) [*] Smale4431,436,719,275-100
144Juvus Cerek(*) [*] Pmale4431,429,857,246-100
145Bobby Zi(*) [*] Kmale4421,427,147,173-100
146Gregz Vis(*) [*] Smale4421,425,403,207-100
147Starkyzz(*) [*] EDmale4421,425,169,329-100
148Quinessis(*) [*] Smale4411,414,729,958-100
149Aria Ulth(*) [*] EKmale4411,414,075,805-1+3,096,300+13,206,298
150Stiglithz(*) [*] Kmale4391,392,135,248-100
151Luiys(*) [*] D4391,391,455,313-100
152Casstigadoor(*) [*] RP4371,373,436,50530+17,681,215
153Elite Kyranus(*) [*] EK4371,371,922,9387+7,165,944+46,763,717
154Sutter Iluminati(*) [*] ED4361,364,347,048-300
155Sir Camarote(*) [*] Smale4361,363,605,802-300
156Monkey Arctic(*) [*] MSmale4351,357,894,531-30+930,390
157Belieh(*) [*] EDfemale4351,357,112,236-30+914,786
158One Leet Druid(*) [*] EDmale4341,346,222,215-200
159Arthazz(*) [*] K4321,331,723,560-200
160Monox(*) [*] EK4321,330,006,459-200
161Butcher Luthur(*) [*] Kmale4321,325,289,986-200
162Bruce Beer(*) [*] RP4301,315,689,1993+2,288,914+15,906,614
163Evity(*) [*] EDfemale4301,313,649,846-200
164Kenshin Battosay(*) [*] EK4301,311,567,415-200
165Slayer Awesome(*) [*] Pfemale4291,301,801,876-200
166Reyz Darksiders(*) [*] MSfemale4291,300,730,511-200
167Madd Bara(*) [*] MSmale4281,294,644,7372+617,425+7,277,776
168Avant(*) [*] EDmale4281,293,873,642-200
169Gustye(*) [*] EKmale4281,293,082,932-200
170Shaw'Hatory(*) [*] MSmale4281,288,604,404-2-13,801,031-1,302,716
171Arator Roken(*) [*] EKmale4271,281,742,552-1+256,865+2,147,346
172Aldo Coacci(*) [*] RP4261,278,396,685+945,221+11,094,025
173Sir Daick(*) [*] Kmale4261,274,018,323-2+990+155,660
174Eterna Meib(*) [*] Kfemale4251,267,171,108-100
175Frejat(*) [*] EKmale4251,266,406,8700+1,575,660
176Shirong(*) [*] EKmale4251,265,226,614-200
177Death Magnetyc(*) [*] Kmale4241,259,598,287-100
178Chiiko(*) [*] EKmale4241,254,875,697-100
179Slayer Prowler(*) [*] RPmale4231,246,653,379-10+6,853,745
180Theks(*) [*] EKmale4221,234,977,661-100
181Druid Maquiavelico(*) [*] EDmale4211,232,649,43410+4,773,016
182Eternal Flames(*) [*] Dmale4211,231,377,411-200
183Divine Shadown(*) [*] Dfemale4211,229,664,874-200
184Bubzor(*) [*] Kmale4201,217,921,378-10+1,620
185Alvinth(*) [*] EDmale4201,217,540,205-100
186Iania(*) [*] RPfemale4191,214,982,621-10+8,137,130
187Infinity Cath(*) [*] EKmale4181,202,687,547-10+1,112,676
188Diana Master(*) [*] MSfemale4181,201,268,296-100
189Gotik Awake(*) [*] Pmale4181,200,044,947-100
190Tenguh(*) [*] EKmale4171,193,719,954-10+449,785
191Igna Zaog(*) [*] MSmale4171,193,461,75810+10,734,143
192Tony Istark(*) [*] EKmale4161,190,751,796-200
193Zeeh Domina Easy(*) [*] EKmale4161,186,175,04110+19,118,846
194Sir Gohigoge(*) [*] EK4161,185,882,058-300
195Milvolts(*) [*] Kmale4141,171,991,243-200
196Battousain(*) [*] Pmale4131,160,726,547-100
197Tito Valente(*) [*] Pmale4131,158,296,011-10+9,780
198Ondina the Mystic(*) [*] EKfemale4101,139,197,2660+5,780,508
199Shennron(*) [*] MS4101,137,570,388-200
200Gryz Lighting(*) [*] ED4101,132,194,0430+720,021
201Deboha Druid(*) [*] Dmale4101,132,006,014-200
202Elder-Ninja(*) [*] EDmale4091,131,580,086-10+435,375
203Kamehamha(*) [*] D4081,121,474,560-100
204Tsimshian(*) [*] RPmale4081,118,876,122-100
205Draziel(*) [*] EDmale4081,115,516,197-100
206Du Gas(*) [*] EDfemale4071,111,970,22330+11,944,258
207Marteron Psycopath(*) [*] EKfemale4071,110,738,106-200
208Mage Worent(*) [*] MSfemale4071,109,728,257-200
209Bela'Dama(*) [*] RPmale4071,109,138,914-200
210Tet Su(*) [*] Dmale4061,104,959,560-200
211Artur Drak(*) [*] EKmale4061,100,652,604-10+1,511,643
212Tuthan Kamon(*) [*] EKmale4041,088,449,380-10-1,425,328
213Pretty Woman(*) [*] EDfemale4041,087,262,33730+11,534,279
214Druiidazinha(*) [*] EDfemale4041,083,904,52570+19,890,983
215Lord Green Archer(*) [*] Pmale4041,082,838,270-300
216Moon Laken(*) [*] EKmale4031,082,479,338-300
217Grosso doido(*) [*] EKmale4031,081,346,147-30+941,885
218Jona Hawk(*) [*] Dmale4031,080,391,570-300
219Shin Dwarfis(*) [*] EKmale4031,076,304,929-20+2,585,883
220Mereziita(*) [*] ED4031,076,203,539New0New
221Dark Cartsounis(*) [*] EKmale4021,074,298,738-30+3,684,119
222Duguinhalhp(*) [*] Smale4021,068,128,332-300
223Wizard Brake(*) [*] EDmale4011,064,297,533-300
224Arqueiro Da Leste(*) [*] Pmale4001,057,974,326-100
225Mistgumm(*) [*] Kmale4001,053,272,77300
226Mage Souls(*) [*] Dmale4001,050,782,41700
227One royal paladin(*) [*] RPmale3991,049,328,28700
228Maximoz Child(*) [*] EKmale3991,046,572,8720+1,910,204
229Chosen Nightmare(*) [*] Smale3991,044,515,94100
230Maggooh(*) [*] Dmale3991,043,797,65700
231Aizengard(*) [*] Dmale3981,040,361,18300
232Manfred Von Richthofens(*) [*] Dmale3981,038,352,14300
233Geisy Lady(*) [*] RPfemale3971,030,699,9310+4,550,584
234Fiberszinha(*) [*] RPfemale3961,025,294,98590+35,327,026
235Kheni(*) [*] Kmale3961,022,125,352-100
236Santic boo(*) [*] EK3951,017,752,8830+12,077,447
237Sorcerer Acid(*) [*] MSmale3951,013,662,047-20+5,068,368
238Ponin(*) [*] MSmale3931,002,705,869-100
239Devy(*) [*] S3931,001,198,947-100
240Nobble(*) [*] EKmale393997,100,631-100
241Heleny(*) [*] Pfemale392994,469,690-100
242Ahadiel(*) [*] Kmale392993,959,441-100
243Drana Archir(*) [*] P392993,410,73150+15,235,331
244Paranoic Bloody(*) [*] ED392993,109,320New0New
245Zacc(*) [*] EDmale392991,849,396-30+672
246Haoren(*) [*] Pmale391987,914,177-200
247Grace of Charmmy(*) [*] EDfemale391986,713,568-20+2,724,599
248Rockizz(*) [*] RPmale390980,828,910-20+15,914
249Cosa Pechocha(*) [*] K390979,547,534-200
250Shi En(*) [*] RP389972,293,60110+6,677,248
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.794 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters