World:

Magera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Moreca(*) [*] MSfemale85310,300,471,920+1,872,477+45,894,183
2Nickerz(*) [*] ED8459,997,177,694+9,712,108+60,052,327
3Do Carmo(*) [*] EK7256,323,398,970+5,036,482+17,245,316
4Francis Druid(*) [*] EDmale7246,277,665,1690+15,891,120
5Kamyl Inc(*) [*] EK7206,183,246,334+9,386,623+49,386,077
6Rangel Lestat(*) [*] EKmale6865,344,415,866+5,754,896+43,298,707
7Deckard Shaww(*) [*] Pmale6684,942,963,13100
8Linyc(*) [*] EDfemale6514,572,543,487+898,532+10,909,548
9Kyvons(*) [*] EKmale6494,526,305,5090+20,008,027
11Karasio(*) [*] RPfemale6274,069,206,5362+3,357,661+46,739,543
12Sallvagesz(*) [*] RP6264,061,303,648-100
13Drigao Black Sabbath(*) [*] Kmale6264,053,338,269-100
14King Dodozera(*) [*] EK6213,970,360,0380+49,151,219
15Shiionz(*) [*] EK6163,859,080,098+721,797+22,573,136
16Elder Sethrz(*) [*] D6003,572,538,85400
17Bruxa Boazinha(*) [*] Sfemale5993,558,134,14900
18Vampire Elon(*) [*] EKmale5963,499,604,6730+26,284,101
19Kiota(*) [*] D5893,379,532,09500
20Rahki(*) [*] Pmale5883,360,919,35700
22Crisyzz(*) [*] EK5843,291,434,531New+3,721,839New
23Shayera Hol(*) [*] MSfemale5783,195,363,688+237+9,798,634
24Dark Mu(*) [*] RP5763,153,580,301New+223,003New
25John Acquaviva(*) [*] EKmale5723,088,666,617-100
26Fi fo(*) [*] Pmale5703,061,694,416-100
27Ragnar Inc(*) [*] RP5703,055,987,555-1+5,902,392+52,369,017
28Ribeiro Ekah(*) [*] EK5632,947,427,006-10+16,493,938
29Shiva Nox(*) [*] ED5542,816,783,305-1+12,620,298+9,059,387
30Kingops(*) [*] EK5482,717,951,922-1+6,082,281+10,771,638
31Ryan Akin(*) [*] EKfemale5402,606,521,910-1+3,299,419+45,398,667
32Makleiin(*) [*] EDfemale5382,572,933,160-1+138,200+21,483,924
33Liillithy(*) [*] EDmale5372,566,269,430-1+795,571+16,864,616
34Yitzu(*) [*] EDmale5322,485,313,773-10+1,819,373
35Kaitto Kid(*) [*] MSmale5312,479,593,658-1+5,028,579+60,718,620
36Crystal Shyan(*) [*] EDfemale5242,371,727,107-1+1,766,902+23,324,233
37Gui-Stigmat(*) [*] EKmale5222,355,986,297-10+10,133,181
38Leewinter(*) [*] EDfemale5112,199,307,597-10+11,336,295
39Sethrz(*) [*] EKfemale5082,160,050,271-1+126,371+15,369,276
40Defates tapa(*) [*] Kmale5022,093,020,714-10+435
41Kisaja(*) [*] Sfemale5002,067,696,512-100
42King Andres Lionheart(*) [*] EKmale5002,061,436,249-10+424
43Khelud(*) [*] EKmale4972,030,279,193-1+125,426+24,950,243
44Arcangel Imperius(*) [*] EKmale4952,000,001,8491+2,895,907+22,574,844
45Cabes Sill(*) [*] EKfemale4941,991,372,116-20+3,586,710
46Hellwinter(*) [*] EK4941,986,690,470-200
47Jo Peh(*) [*] MSmale4841,869,547,094-10-12,261,921
48Vann Zett(*) [*] EDmale4831,854,940,646-1+511,346+16,384,382
49Bsas(*) [*] P4811,838,208,014-100
50Furius Smith(*) [*] EKmale4791,815,468,299-1+5,600,422+44,613,038
51Boxcan(*) [*] MSmale4781,805,626,432-1+183,110+39,993,105
52Razarth(*) [*] EKmale4761,778,655,298-10+38,469,364
53Hades Slayer(*) [*] EK4721,741,179,518-1+2,036,806+31,212,714
54Minozisz(*) [*] EDmale4641,651,400,614-10+910,436
55Hell Lancer(*) [*] Pmale4631,641,218,190-100
56Armegedon(*) [*] RPmale4621,630,567,176-100
57Master Reizinho(*) [*] MSmale4611,617,770,170-100
58Krissinha(*) [*] RPfemale4591,598,321,691-1+1,145,968+10,616,498
59Haryel(*) [*] MS4581,588,047,83260+59,090,259
60Black Beret(*) [*] RPmale4581,586,420,221-10+8,405,837
61Gerardo Magera(*) [*] Pmale4581,584,300,907-300
62Top Engineer(*) [*] EK4571,579,839,70620+37,743,232
63Koldh(*) [*] ED4571,578,635,649-2+2,444,307+21,543,124
64Royaum Brilhante(*) [*] RPmale4571,576,597,161-400
65Mavekz(*) [*] RP4561,560,776,877-3+1,289,787+8,556,177
66Black Blood Belt(*) [*] MSfemale4541,541,496,065-30-6,317,145
67Zuno Dragar(*) [*] EDmale4531,537,434,1991+98,434+48,685,865
68Lighy kamilum(*) [*] Kfemale4521,528,018,260-200
69Shinigami Nokami(*) [*] MS4521,522,157,012-20+19,067,489
70Vinay(*) [*] EDfemale4511,515,249,773+9,030,011+55,831,958
71Mia Devilish(*) [*] ED4471,473,038,773-200
72Star Boret(*) [*] EKfemale4461,459,465,593-10+794,733
73Odinm(*) [*] Kmale4431,438,127,738-100
74Shadown Flare(*) [*] EKmale4431,430,139,134-100
75Lord dos Sorcerers(*) [*] MSmale4421,422,768,932-1+320,381+8,917,940
76Aztecz(*) [*] EKmale4391,395,537,753-1+2,825,555+22,983,789
78Odin Ozz(*) [*] Smale4361,367,796,248-100
79Bristotsz(*) [*] ED4361,366,177,950-10+24,738,165
80Hiperion(*) [*] EKmale4321,332,200,166-100
81Junior Furtado(*) [*] EKmale4321,325,340,7191+3,210,908+22,289,726
82Witarisz(*) [*] EK4311,319,049,761-200
83Sir Allus(*) [*] RPmale4311,318,152,643-200
84Capitao Cavernaz(*) [*] RP4291,298,584,338New0New
85Mathrixz(*) [*] Kmale4251,268,077,668-100
86Nidokan(*) [*] K4231,245,274,404-100
87Rengaw(*) [*] MSmale4221,243,109,199490-3,000,802
88Oliver Wolf(*) [*] Pmale4221,238,561,123-200
89Arck Loko(*) [*] EKmale4221,236,926,354-10+1,576,957
90Today Kei(*) [*] Pmale4221,235,958,309-300
91John sacred palladin(*) [*] RPmale4201,220,387,2070+7,035,381
92Royal Alvz(*) [*] RP4201,220,030,086-300
93Jack Shas(*) [*] EKmale4201,219,188,304-300
94Gafinho(*) [*] Smale4181,207,404,982-200
95New Warrior(*) [*] EKmale4151,182,370,447-20+90
96Zam Mora(*) [*] MS4151,177,304,527-200
97Kala Kago(*) [*] MSmale4141,168,628,436-2+2,082,120+13,248,614
98Bob'Loco(*) [*] Kmale4121,151,593,667-200
99Harlen of Piece(*) [*] ED4121,150,671,6013-1,595,635+19,400,054
100Brastiar(*) [*] MSfemale4111,146,191,864-30+1,238,912
101Alex'Hunter(*) [*] EKmale4111,143,491,521-3+105,300+748,269
102Mharcello(*) [*] Kfemale4111,141,335,617-300
103Winterr Storm(*) [*] ED4111,140,931,480-30+328,255
104Heavy Machine(*) [*] Kmale4101,139,636,272-300
105Chico do Primo(*) [*] Kmale4091,130,842,6650+11,750,233
106Reaver of Souls(*) [*] Smale4081,120,132,601-300
107Lady Yiinaa(*) [*] RPfemale4081,120,122,475-300
108Nathnee(*) [*] EDfemale4071,114,972,881-200
109Mazzera(*) [*] EKmale4051,094,881,055-200
110Jow Nyz(*) [*] EK4051,092,781,1571+32,428+11,040,638
111Tzus(*) [*] Kmale4051,091,067,589-300
112Drakoid(*) [*] Pmale4041,089,867,278-300
113Mattziin(*) [*] Kmale4041,088,048,608-300
114Eft(*) [*] EDmale4031,081,556,693-200
115Arkangel Xaghytario(*) [*] RPmale4031,077,328,288-20+803
116Arkangel Mytharies(*) [*] Dmale4021,072,589,059-200
117Camaztron(*) [*] Dmale4001,056,124,519-200
118Shadown of Ice(*) [*] Dmale4001,054,721,357-200
119Xicabon(*) [*] Dmale4001,050,897,713-200
120Summelisic(*) [*] Kfemale3991,050,753,596-200
121Rocsz(*) [*] RPmale3991,045,130,163-2+2,214,523+7,182,448
122Paladino Kisusto(*) [*] RP3971,030,880,994-20-4,806,202
123Untoten Gegner(*) [*] RPfemale3971,030,424,639-200
124Ange Thol(*) [*] Kmale3941,007,196,057-200
125Knight Nomadex(*) [*] Kmale3941,006,745,614-200
126Playbozin do ouro(*) [*] RP3931,003,376,946-2+62,400+218,550
127Purpz(*) [*] EKmale3931,000,584,609-200
128Nofear Imhere(*) [*] Kmale393997,053,430-200
129Defense of Horda(*) [*] Dmale390980,303,780-200
130Intrudder(*) [*] RPmale390974,683,949-20+48,150
131Tio Duckk(*) [*] Kmale388959,998,401-200
132Stryke Roxz(*) [*] Kmale385938,240,802-200
133Bilex(*) [*] EKfemale385938,182,819-200
134Sorcz Infernal(*) [*] MSmale383927,694,97410+8,490,648
135Caiio Psytrance(*) [*] RPmale383922,429,908-300
136Drakimhir(*) [*] Dmale382921,439,524-300
137Kizuchi(*) [*] Pmale382920,489,277-300
138Rayn Oz(*) [*] EDmale381913,739,008-200
139Marcio de Chimera(*) [*] EKmale380906,759,927-1+147,065+2,006,867
140Cannibalx(*) [*] EDmale380906,444,848-300
141Herulkis Seji(*) [*] Kmale380904,527,622-200
142Magriinhows(*) [*] EDmale378890,318,781-20-13,333,907
143Lincoln Knight(*) [*] EKmale378889,677,015-200
144Mandrake Druid(*) [*] ED378888,775,709-200
145Marskentiones(*) [*] Kmale377884,737,752-200
146Lord Narigas(*) [*] RPmale377884,665,230-200
147King Of Trance(*) [*] P377883,299,250-20+8,734
148Trapper Stark(*) [*] Kmale377882,613,534-200
149Rafiusca(*) [*] RP376875,926,0835+2,842,344+23,798,330
150Ediizenho(*) [*] EDmale376875,011,455-300
151Miickz(*) [*] Pmale376872,716,641-300
152Willy Khaolho(*) [*] Pmale375871,771,068-300
153Let Todie(*) [*] Smale375869,841,159-300
154Draconis venatori(*) [*] Kmale375868,518,805-300
155Ron Wisly(*) [*] EDmale374860,029,459-300
156Lucariouz the Darkness(*) [*] EDmale373855,306,435-300
157Viiliandrius(*) [*] RPmale373852,020,845-200
158Uryuu Zangetsu(*) [*] Kmale372846,946,301-200
159Royal Surdo(*) [*] P371843,666,398-20+84,267
160Akizuki Saki(*) [*] Sfemale371842,315,456-200
161Duffzenho(*) [*] Kmale371838,153,521-20+8,263
162Nitrogen Injection(*) [*] Kmale370836,255,742-200
163Psychic Blaster(*) [*] EKmale370835,402,959+907,125+6,614,734
164Elite Kaoz(*) [*] EKmale370832,875,398-30+1,158,881
165Eternal Luiss(*) [*] RPmale370832,559,8595+7,616,883+20,356,882
166Nick Bateman(*) [*] EKmale369829,622,9942+52,161+11,047,349
167Cuuco(*) [*] Smale369828,952,092-500
168Andredeh(*) [*] Kmale369828,606,935-400
169Bartyzenho(*) [*] RPmale369826,704,969-400
170Hewley(*) [*] RPmale369823,897,800-400
171Vandogor(*) [*] EDmale368820,831,766-400
172Blackhord(*) [*] EKmale367815,597,723-30+93,978
173Corey Volkoff(*) [*] MSfemale367813,730,173-2+533,130+1,773,758
174Man Stone(*) [*] EKmale367811,605,070-2+614,625+5,812,618
175Mant Ega(*) [*] EDmale366805,089,830-200
176Omegalanda(*) [*] Dmale365798,273,161-100
177Without Tears(*) [*] Pfemale364793,352,710-100
178Lagzord(*) [*] Smale364792,755,371-100
179Shadokk(*) [*] ED364791,694,435-50-10,806,585
180Maus hero(*) [*] EKmale363787,894,706-1+236,550+6,537,169
181Valkit(*) [*] EKmale363786,730,5845+3,002,445+21,829,592
182Magus Artyom(*) [*] MSmale362782,292,194-400
183Hammerito(*) [*] Kfemale361773,658,783-300
184Assassin Rogue(*) [*] RP361771,244,403-30+236,714
185Shyninho(*) [*] Kfemale360769,461,312-300
186Harphias(*) [*] ED360768,735,68780+22,596,712
187Mime of Ares(*) [*] MSmale360767,492,31160+20,798,112
188Lothar cazador(*) [*] RPmale360767,046,722-3+173,289+1,955,068
189Bob Smid(*) [*] Kmale360766,085,569-600
190Taka Gravetto(*) [*] RP359764,617,856-6+386,910-617,646
191Ninaka mouse(*) [*] Kmale359761,001,677-400
192Thug Nugga(*) [*] EDmale359759,466,853-400
193Loret Alghot(*) [*] Kmale359758,356,012-400
194Majora Sork(*) [*] MS358757,144,104-2+1,566,059+9,028,183
195Eight Fingers(*) [*] EDmale358756,828,376-500
196Sir Guiih Lima(*) [*] Pmale358754,856,228-500
197Optimus Hunter(*) [*] RPmale356744,866,841-200
198Catz Meow(*) [*] RPmale356744,614,513-200
199Samz the Hamz(*) [*] Pmale356742,874,674-200
200Nefertina(*) [*] Dfemale354727,064,501-100
201Pheros(*) [*] RP353726,153,608-3-1,165,944-967,944
202Max Horodeski(*) [*] MSmale353721,350,459-200
203Gunzy(*) [*] Pmale353720,911,348-200
204Al Hleb(*) [*] Kmale352719,915,191-200
206Wyntecx(*) [*] Kmale352714,650,518-200
207Crebinhoo(*) [*] Kmale351711,144,205-200
208Rohb(*) [*] Pmale351709,823,941-200
209Mage Sensation(*) [*] Smale351708,743,219-200
210Uilde Groufe(*) [*] EDfemale350705,023,573-200
211Prynccipe Feio(*) [*] EKmale350704,446,658-10+568,754
212Chucky Drums(*) [*] Pmale350702,652,817-100
213Trukos(*) [*] MSmale349702,306,999-100
214Soul'Saiadim(*) [*] Dfemale349701,156,611-100
215Thick Ommo(*) [*] ED349700,675,85113+2,794,295+29,844,007
216Unstoppablez(*) [*] Kmale349698,409,875-200
217Death Zerto(*) [*] EDmale349697,676,811-80-7,199,838
218Pepper Crown(*) [*] Pfemale349696,732,716-300
219Awesome Mageq(*) [*] Pmale348695,884,872-300
220Lady Pitty(*) [*] EDfemale348692,567,497-300
221Mereth(*) [*] Dmale348690,704,407-300
222Lord Seuz(*) [*] Smale347690,137,929-300
223Atton(*) [*] EDmale347688,751,1002+1,696,201+12,657,014
224Heaven Divider(*) [*] Kmale347686,106,757-400
225Roxolid(*) [*] Kmale347684,514,445-400
226Woshiben(*) [*] Pmale346679,695,358-400
227Tharkus(*) [*] Kmale346678,883,238-400
228Skice(*) [*] Pmale345676,664,919-400
229Rayoo(*) [*] Kmale345673,431,019-300
230Molly Mallone(*) [*] ED345673,350,055-300
231Croudio(*) [*] Kmale344669,600,215-200
232Rashakz(*) [*] Dmale343666,388,479-200
233Jayvin(*) [*] Pmale343665,764,375-200
234Jhon Keno(*) [*] EK343664,003,2545+201,150+12,376,363
235Julon Tizexa(*) [*] RPmale343663,336,006-300
236Kamui Hatake(*) [*] Smale343661,557,775-300
237Kakui(*) [*] Kmale343661,278,640-300
238Dire times(*) [*] EKmale342659,244,789-1+403,020+4,652,636
239Tyrusam(*) [*] Kmale342655,746,036-400
240Mexz(*) [*] Pfemale342655,469,907-400
241Evil Revenge(*) [*] Smale341653,300,672-300
242Douglinho(*) [*] Pmale341650,267,558-200
243Jonviie(*) [*] Kmale341649,400,494-200
244Geoman Dragon(*) [*] EKmale340647,504,000-20+546,525
245Sa Mu(*) [*] Dfemale339642,562,704-200
246Ju Sabbath(*) [*] Pmale339641,615,132-200
247Jallazz(*) [*] EK339640,355,14911+2,369,982+16,548,903
248Moonbear(*) [*] RPmale339638,776,858-300
249Manuzitah(*) [*] Dfemale339638,642,024-300
250Dakks(*) [*] EKfemale339637,962,174-2+425,883+5,179,907
251Dark Saga(*) [*] EKmale338637,063,0826+3,102,437+13,131,655
252Mastah Tox(*) [*] Smale338633,737,398-500
253Aabf Sanin(*) [*] MSmale337631,338,247-1+86,700+5,238,684
254Tiaozinho archer(*) [*] Pmale337630,443,577-500
255Tah Force Knight(*) [*] Kfemale337627,872,823-500
256Shah Allix(*) [*] Pmale336626,125,350-500
257Adox Thunder(*) [*] Pmale336626,029,355-400
258Menino Do Futuro(*) [*] EK336625,989,368-3+626,828+1,579,274
259Norico Cawal(*) [*] EK336625,344,068-500
260Lord Absul(*) [*] Kmale336624,365,323-400
261Xoko-loko(*) [*] EKmale336623,256,613-200
262Aky Wally(*) [*] RPmale336623,063,156-200
263Xitoka(*) [*] EKmale336622,163,3982+959,070+5,849,687
264Wick Roma(*) [*] EKmale336621,914,836-1+62,100+2,004,668
265Ghuuz(*) [*] RPmale336621,527,538-400
266Rzeznik Reaper(*) [*] Smale335620,800,440-400
267Alexios(*) [*] Kmale335617,698,304-300
268Raimann(*) [*] Kmale335616,065,462-200
269Van'Nimax(*) [*] Pmale335615,602,631-200
270Kratos Demoniiac(*) [*] EKmale333609,689,786-20+134
271Fire Devil(*) [*] EDmale333607,754,057-2+295,954+296,356
272Ezek(*) [*] Kmale333607,242,176-200
273Balderr(*) [*] Kmale333605,112,320-200
274Izengarder(*) [*] RPmale333604,475,5749+3,304,482+12,202,158
275War Cow(*) [*] Pmale332603,587,136-300
276Nicky Valentiny(*) [*] Pfemale332603,503,622-300
277Copelia(*) [*] EKfemale332602,470,379-300
278Archangel Totaly(*) [*] EKmale332600,361,460-300
279Rival Darkside(*) [*] RP332599,901,856-300
280Phat Stacks(*) [*] RPmale332599,879,710-300
281Dee Bolte(*) [*] RP332599,361,264-300
282Gordonidas(*) [*] Kmale332599,355,661-300
283Sapecano(*) [*] P331597,090,423-300
284Hatake Kakashe(*) [*] EK331596,208,400-30+725,400
285Dragoniell(*) [*] EKmale331596,198,107-30+3,229,977
286Jack'Smith(*) [*] Kmale330590,460,958-200
287Diewons(*) [*] EDmale330590,376,028-200
288Syriouz Xtreme(*) [*] MSmale330589,563,062-200
289Karolaing(*) [*] RPfemale329587,611,952+396,360+4,319,342
290Gex soldier(*) [*] Pmale329585,199,530-300
291Blak'Cameraider(*) [*] EK329584,693,155-300
292Fiierce(*) [*] EKfemale328582,224,846-200
293Daniel Rhya(*) [*] EKmale328578,741,226-20+218,876
294Sunset Soldier(*) [*] EKmale328578,032,131-200
295Jensen Jens(*) [*] MS328578,029,5905+197,788+12,001,806
296Markoz(*) [*] RPmale328577,557,177-300
297Profilter(*) [*] EDmale326570,560,245-300
298Icy Magik(*) [*] EDmale326570,422,693-300
299Sher Hadesh(*) [*] Dmale326569,408,882-300
300Storm Raiza(*) [*] RPmale326569,003,988-300
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.897 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters