World:

Laudera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Rynow(*) [*] MS6674,905,736,770+382,684-8,184,418
3Korisen(*) [*] EKmale6414,350,015,501+9,925,670+34,290,291
4Shadis(*) [*] EK6193,926,644,8010-16,986,466
7Zunblade(*) [*] EDmale6013,599,623,3830+19,960,925
8Flor do Mar(*) [*] EKfemale5943,467,268,433+2,398,864+22,186,504
9Brevil(*) [*] ED5933,441,540,1151+4,565,440+39,954,070
10Gera(*) [*] Smale5923,423,551,633-100
11Magic Xarfai(*) [*] MSmale5833,282,441,37400
12Rosso(*) [*] EKmale5723,099,341,9881+5,095,225+20,190,737
13Zaki Thugs(*) [*] RPmale5652,989,259,6991+4,681,629+21,917,729
14Don Vitorio(*) [*] EK5482,724,929,1971+373,895+21,896,725
15Taloco Tarake(*) [*] ED5472,701,427,9541-8,562,048+19,219,107
16Vanez Blane(*) [*] EKmale5342,518,111,6831+17,040+17,805,688
18Dembrax(*) [*] RPmale5192,312,964,4563-6,429,785-2,087,048
19Makyabelo(*) [*] EDmale5192,312,775,80730+590,843
20Rapper Frenetico Slimshady(*) [*] EKmale5182,298,402,453300
21Leonus Gatsur(*) [*] Dmale5172,282,940,565300
22King Porkie(*) [*] S5162,265,463,26930+26,594
23Jeslie(*) [*] EDfemale5142,237,326,9153+2,057,970+13,260,606
24Xirus Hellscream(*) [*] EDmale5122,214,241,3593+1,988,337+11,747,768
25Memo Rex(*) [*] EDmale5112,202,084,4813+95,375+6,683,239
26Lucas Crazy(*) [*] MS5092,184,208,903300
27King Itan(*) [*] EK5072,147,538,69530+2,649,360
28Skywx(*) [*] Dfemale5052,122,891,932300
29Sir Doo(*) [*] EDmale4982,045,488,933400
30Strato El Mist(*) [*] MS4951,997,410,900500
32Sharmack(*) [*] EDmale4911,951,319,8156+10,832,029+10,832,029
33Satarasa Mort(*) [*] EKmale4911,949,747,7114+10,200+10,200
34Magyc Heavy Megan(*) [*] MSfemale4831,863,382,0645+922,373-311,316
35Serpantess(*) [*] EKmale4761,779,862,8675+1,178,466+6,239,001
36Arfonya(*) [*] P4751,769,523,678500
37Luishvit(*) [*] MS4721,734,767,9285+417,310+9,750,155
38Barbierii(*) [*] MSmale4701,712,528,524500
39Enigma Echo(*) [*] Smale4701,710,864,901500
40Lord Giovanny(*) [*] RPmale4691,705,733,5916+2,962,554+15,898,696
41Viic Demacielco(*) [*] MSmale4671,685,997,4407+287,194+15,781,818
42Nick White(*) [*] ED4661,669,597,566700
43Ckryxuz(*) [*] ED4601,607,991,75170+92,653
44Rusty Jezol(*) [*] MSmale4591,598,594,0278+887,116+4,145,813
45Arlon Smiz(*) [*] Kfemale4591,595,182,092600
46Gibri Rulxsz(*) [*] RPmale4591,592,213,8469+82,951+16,431,100
47Elmah Canon(*) [*] EKmale4571,579,200,67760+137,493
48Kiing Caio(*) [*] S4571,578,467,733600
49Lord Porkye(*) [*] Dmale4561,562,871,681700
50Tiiko(*) [*] ED4561,561,508,8637+428,528+1,890,986
51Ibrahimo Vicc(*) [*] Smale4541,543,792,570700
52Storm lord zell leo(*) [*] Kmale4531,531,137,065900
53Last Samuraii(*) [*] EK4521,528,558,1179+2,099,013+13,465,415
54Nand Oz(*) [*] MS4521,527,956,99450-13,644,484
55Willow Kan(*) [*] MSmale4511,518,053,5048+6,339+4,377,459
56Pride Darkheart(*) [*] Pmale4471,478,156,030800
57Aleiszter Crowley(*) [*] EDmale4461,466,531,89580+46,543
58Esneehik(*) [*] D4441,440,281,592800
59Shura dcapricornio(*) [*] P4441,439,723,904800
60Elyte Feniix(*) [*] EKmale4431,438,380,10212+63,376+29,476,760
62Ryokir(*) [*] Kmale4421,427,610,704700
64Don Alde(*) [*] Smale4411,414,482,57370+5
65Peruanozsk(*) [*] Dmale4381,384,124,145800
67Ruan Malvadeza(*) [*] MSmale4361,365,458,19010+6,706,225+31,028,593
68Comander Teloz(*) [*] MSmale4351,362,157,2347+236,011-2,021,803
69Cas Kin(*) [*] Dmale4341,345,489,044700
72Leyendary Dragond(*) [*] Kfemale4281,293,629,853800
73Crowley Tank(*) [*] EKmale4271,286,565,1798+229,978+1,172,542
74Teka Nina(*) [*] Smale4271,282,038,184800
75Paola(*) [*] EKfemale4271,281,128,7508+504,109+6,751,858
76Mueran(*) [*] MSmale4261,272,198,9229+105,892+24,007,309
77Tako Maniac(*) [*] Dfemale4241,258,427,417700
78Kary Dumah(*) [*] EK4231,246,579,1958+1,075+172,585
79Tusi Tarake(*) [*] MS4221,236,665,027800
80Shingo Kof(*) [*] Dmale4221,234,852,4081000
81Ell Magnifico(*) [*] MS4211,233,349,1837+212,546-1,620,659
82Gagu Loko(*) [*] K4211,230,845,5051000
83Magic Juan(*) [*] MS4211,230,009,0118+487,842-3,553,883
84Flyfire Knight(*) [*] EK4201,220,324,52211+1,401,640+10,079,739
85Dijbeer(*) [*] EK4191,215,079,653800
86Bruniinhaz(*) [*] ED4191,213,513,96180-48,160
87Islia Cross(*) [*] Pfemale4171,193,461,49190+15,312
88Iara Lis(*) [*] Kfemale4161,184,273,955900
89Pai Benega(*) [*] D4161,182,794,974900
90Okos Corin(*) [*] RPmale4151,180,800,364900
91Dav edzs(*) [*] D4151,180,275,991900
92Syscall(*) [*] Dmale4151,175,728,219900
94Lucky Darkheart(*) [*] Pmale4141,170,255,031900
95Brolly Loko(*) [*] D4141,168,866,8829+1,957+213,191
96Iron Bakron(*) [*] EKmale4141,166,116,40016+7,341,993+27,926,013
97Fuga la Tortuga(*) [*] RP4131,161,561,97211+7,267,501+18,618,843
98Crazy Kuerdo(*) [*] Kmale4131,159,876,285700
99Chuy Rulxsz(*) [*] MSmale4131,158,074,01117+11,367,926+33,909,904
100Tony Darkheart(*) [*] EK4121,155,122,598600
101Black Cov(*) [*] RPmale4101,139,367,672800
103Xipsz(*) [*] K4101,139,159,689800
104Zorro Tarake(*) [*] EK4101,136,641,85911+1,325,310+7,820,229
105Ursulator(*) [*] RPmale4101,136,304,7099+489,220+3,625,764
106Khloud(*) [*] EKmale4101,132,822,971700
107Greko Tarah(*) [*] ED4071,114,458,51419+7,643,217+41,949,147
108Bullzeye Jin Roh(*) [*] RP4061,106,808,01711+2,773,372+9,266,180
109Karf Mooth(*) [*] Dmale4061,103,270,828800
110Yory Soul(*) [*] Dmale4061,100,968,932800
111Cloud Darkheart(*) [*] RP4051,095,558,4699+235,611+965,218
112Anapple(*) [*] Smale4041,089,895,750900
113Denzel(*) [*] RPmale4031,079,003,121900
114Licaldito(*) [*] Smale4031,078,127,481900
115Bruno Batman(*) [*] EKmale4031,077,062,08212+403,946+9,602,623
117Daryum Dracaris(*) [*] Pmale4021,073,322,437800
119Czarna Lady(*) [*] Kfemale4021,066,716,261900
120Sky Faster(*) [*] Kmale4011,059,467,9981000
121Pokes(*) [*] Pfemale4001,057,256,3301000
122Navin Crin(*) [*] RPmale4001,051,892,031100+471,447
123Drowze Mau(*) [*] EKmale4001,050,815,2011000
124Nicole Sherzinger(*) [*] EDfemale3981,035,895,7801100
125Luizsk(*) [*] RPmale3971,028,125,713140+5,867,851
126King Oscar(*) [*] ED3971,027,888,301170+23,889,320
127Super Saints(*) [*] MS3961,026,283,74090+18,360
128Marley do Gueto(*) [*] MSmale3961,025,731,433900
129Lulu(*) [*] EK3961,024,947,370900
130Piser Mcfly(*) [*] EDmale3961,023,454,707110+7,587,512
131Regio Evans(*) [*] EKmale3961,020,806,44590+81,580
132Dravzinhou(*) [*] Pmale3951,013,229,1931000
133Nocth(*) [*] RP390977,483,370110+4,944,005
134Sin Playah(*) [*] D389969,454,5081100
135Betolosk(*) [*] EKfemale389967,615,831110+4,299,219
136Akron Darkheart(*) [*] EDfemale388959,159,5171200
137Rydd Warman(*) [*] EDmale388958,601,821130+13,806,986
138Aleex Camisadez(*) [*] ED387956,285,24090-4,141,702
139Gravis dad(*) [*] MSfemale387952,980,7591000
140Vash-The Humanoid Typhoon(*) [*] RPmale383924,421,4401100
141Bia Piser(*) [*] Dfemale382919,405,8401200
142Tizto Ae(*) [*] ED382915,278,567130+3,816,002
143Don Bagre(*) [*] MSmale381914,179,85690-6,350,925
144Ryzered(*) [*] ED381913,281,550100-1,285,655
145Kasumisz(*) [*] EDmale381910,185,7381100
146Fenix Elite(*) [*] Kmale380906,665,4171100
147Gabooxz(*) [*] MS380906,366,062110+4,954,559
148Giuseppe Righetti(*) [*] ED379894,198,9151100
149Blade Armstrong(*) [*] Kmale378892,252,4401100
150Zoopsz(*) [*] Kmale378888,961,1941100
151Threesh Hook(*) [*] D377884,567,5391300
152Hizsoka(*) [*] MSmale377879,116,5041300
153Ramxz(*) [*] MSmale376876,845,633130+234,131
154Araab Mushick(*) [*] ED376872,498,027160+18,240,928
155Lele el Bolander(*) [*] Dmale375867,149,3391200
156Dreveron(*) [*] Pmale375866,321,3891200
157Coyote Cojho(*) [*] EK374861,495,127New0New
158Larruza(*) [*] P373851,112,1001300
159Danny Daneli(*) [*] RP372845,851,699140+33,663
160Migas El Jefe(*) [*] MSmale372845,513,1031400
161Kenny Kruger(*) [*] RP371842,388,9011400
162Sacramortis(*) [*] EKmale371838,108,488150+13,158,255
163Dead Ye(*) [*] K370834,781,240New0New
164Zack Thorn(*) [*] RP370834,148,020140+9,649,950
165Migos Tron(*) [*] EDmale370830,759,717New0New
166Insa nity(*) [*] RPmale369824,190,675100-3,895,243
167Jharoz Cleis(*) [*] RP368822,571,307120+2,449,840
168Krytak Sky(*) [*] Kmale368819,600,3561200
169Insany Angel(*) [*] RPmale368819,059,376120+228,719
170King Bucanero(*) [*] EDmale368818,318,459160+6,775,127
171Santisimaa(*) [*] Sfemale367815,979,2681100
173Jeffe Ivan(*) [*] RPmale367814,997,624160+6,368,872
174Lucas Niramixoz(*) [*] EK367814,256,827100+1,808,032
175Baron Siegfried(*) [*] P367812,435,7521000
176Alizse(*) [*] Sfemale366808,998,7721100
177Tizto Jin Roh(*) [*] RP366808,872,115130+1,487,644
178Alyen Sheik(*) [*] MSmale366808,860,1091000
179Bad Tripz(*) [*] Dmale364794,712,8511200
180Jonath Cristien(*) [*] Pmale364794,548,3211200
181Knight Psiquico(*) [*] EK364790,672,991120+1,178,624
182Hyrandi(*) [*] RPmale363785,637,549120+273
183Wockeez Pannyz(*) [*] MS363785,617,581New0New
184Fors(*) [*] Sfemale363784,669,9491100
185King Juan Carlos(*) [*] RP363784,476,707New0New
186Ysadoblesz Fullpanik(*) [*] Smale362783,946,5161000
187Boleta(*) [*] EDmale362782,409,878130+2,693,704
188Darkseid zan(*) [*] Pmale362780,122,5511000
189Maria Noquenoquerias(*) [*] K362779,928,4671000
190Armanixz(*) [*] S361777,123,195New0New
191Guuidz(*) [*] ED361775,782,894New0New
192Ziithu(*) [*] Dmale361773,894,624New0New
193Bugado Fenriborn(*) [*] Dmale360767,676,298New0New
194Insepto(*) [*] RP360765,377,049New0New
195Art Zky(*) [*] RP359764,194,644New0New
196Shalerowy(*) [*] Kmale359761,680,697New0New
198Redrya Aerandawin(*) [*] Pmale359759,082,592New0New
199Allasthor(*) [*] D358756,776,092New0New
200Vla Dimir(*) [*] EK358755,241,930New0New
203Cesar Cazh(*) [*] ED357746,650,282New0New
204Dseyvar(*) [*] EKmale357745,906,609New0New
205Johanna Man(*) [*] Kfemale356742,720,681New0New
206Jeneziz(*) [*] P356741,756,048New0New
207Pai Chicao(*) [*] EKmale356741,062,711New0New
208Thiondor(*) [*] EK355737,838,575New0New
209Loodri(*) [*] P355736,493,781New0New
210Deynerk(*) [*] D355734,278,846New0New
211Elite Awaken(*) [*] K355734,011,637New0New
212Chrush(*) [*] D354732,497,1371400
213Maven of Magic(*) [*] D354730,822,2551400
214Vikand Del(*) [*] Pmale354729,394,8771400
215Dashhkzyn(*) [*] Smale354729,274,4541400
216Aziel Warlord(*) [*] Smale354729,226,2981400
217Vatoo sencillo(*) [*] ED354727,440,007180+5,638,704
218Ligor Veral(*) [*] RPmale354727,347,083130+106,807
219Valeric(*) [*] RP353726,449,5231300
220Hashtag Malak(*) [*] Dfemale353723,857,8731300
221Lord Tudy(*) [*] D353723,855,5641300
222Chief Epic(*) [*] MSfemale352716,264,7341500
223Godlike Josh(*) [*] Pmale352715,893,4871500
224Pro Smurf(*) [*] EK352715,819,852120-3,412,554
225Dazzller(*) [*] EKmale352714,946,5651400
226Lady Hoshan(*) [*] Dfemale351713,165,7521400
227Mardiskiado(*) [*] Pmale351709,828,2251400
228Roberval Mullen(*) [*] EKmale351709,817,80514+5,220+5,220
229Dargorii(*) [*] Dmale351709,799,0171400
230Godsmackz(*) [*] S350707,114,7571400
231Don Pox(*) [*] D350702,881,1831500
232Shockermontu(*) [*] EK350702,652,47413-2,513,719-1,738,595
233Belivax(*) [*] EDmale349697,094,1611400
234Odes Sephiroth(*) [*] EKmale348693,318,9971400
235Ed Skyner(*) [*] MS348692,376,8371400
236Dominaant(*) [*] P348690,430,7561400
237Sukao(*) [*] K347684,715,4971400
238Luisz Fullpanik(*) [*] Pmale346680,589,9871500
239Fanylicious(*) [*] RPfemale346680,254,96820+2,431,917+7,142,377
240Zeh floreado(*) [*] RP345677,329,4731400
241Belfegor(*) [*] EKmale345676,877,268160+3,053,909
243Royal Bronkz(*) [*] RPmale345674,745,1061200
244Levo Kenor(*) [*] Smale345674,417,5201200
245Maddoxzs(*) [*] Smale345673,701,6581300
246Fabius Maximus(*) [*] EK345673,092,4171400
247Lance Mal Ditotanker(*) [*] K345673,088,0121400
248Nossin Ora(*) [*] EKmale344670,499,6761400
249Grutinha Gospel(*) [*] P344668,583,5161400
250Brolly Hart(*) [*] EK344667,078,259140+1,050,382
251Oroshy master(*) [*] ED343663,216,755190+8,080,510
252Cuactemochas(*) [*] RP343663,165,249230+11,354,000
253Yosmith(*) [*] K342657,859,0061300
254Kirito Gan(*) [*] K342657,796,6271300
255Comando Alfa(*) [*] K342657,089,869140+789,854
256Pain Dark(*) [*] K342656,929,5091200
257Hawks Eyez(*) [*] RP341654,107,375140+90,339
258Hazeleyes(*) [*] P341653,556,6891400
259Sukuma(*) [*] K341652,815,3221400
260Ant Isocial(*) [*] ED341652,686,3421400
262Totachi(*) [*] ED341649,526,1161500
263Linith(*) [*] K340647,614,1161500
264Lord'Lestat(*) [*] Pmale340645,187,8451500
265Sicariuz Millonario(*) [*] MS340645,065,223160+5,410,893
266Sir Splinder(*) [*] MS340644,902,174140+204,310
267Boizin Druid(*) [*] D339639,249,2311500
268Deedtrix(*) [*] MS338637,044,0761500
269Ryno El Jefe(*) [*] K338636,741,9231500
270Zefius Valahanid(*) [*] K338635,870,4391500
271Saomi(*) [*] EK338635,069,5791500
272Blackbeerd(*) [*] EKmale338633,144,1151500
273Misiek Azgartu(*) [*] Kmale337629,938,1851500
274Dessa Costa(*) [*] Dfemale337629,582,8611500
275Tedmax Druidzera(*) [*] D337628,648,673200+2,400,192
276Tsadkiiell(*) [*] S337628,333,7681400
277Parolo Darkheart(*) [*] P337627,305,3551400
278Chucky Cloud(*) [*] D337627,137,2781400
279Izzy soul(*) [*] K337626,857,0641400
281Midnight Wish(*) [*] Pfemale336624,919,1881500
282Firma Fuerte(*) [*] K336621,723,5091500
283Piercitoxsz(*) [*] S336621,350,7241500
284Tru Chaos(*) [*] P335619,580,1871500
285Lord Chongs(*) [*] EKmale335617,860,072New0New
286Sir Flap(*) [*] P335615,681,2281400
287Aquiles do Gueto(*) [*] MS335615,573,800New0New
288Juanzin(*) [*] EK334613,942,107New0New
289Nuggets Sadia Dalarika(*) [*] Dmale334613,478,900New0New
290Valysitro(*) [*] RP334611,178,476New0New
291Skoal Vanilla(*) [*] P334610,832,035New0New
292Cinu Master(*) [*] MS334610,755,341New0New
294Iced Bender(*) [*] 333608,161,742New0New
295Corex on Fire(*) [*] 333605,055,152New0New
296Vaampiroo(*) [*] P332602,789,879New0New
297Deathrite Voodoo(*) [*] 332601,807,661New0New
298Hanamichi Chan(*) [*] P332600,754,860New0New
299Bellafallconi(*) [*] P332599,536,176New0New
300Wkzak(*) [*] D331598,387,075New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.725 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters