World:

Honera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Lord Valeta(*) [*] MSmale90312,193,226,454+12,742,204+93,108,541
3Kewhyx Mythus(*) [*] RPmale8439,932,117,194+17,240,880+84,390,783
4Alantubote(*) [*] EK8429,882,952,920+13,466,359+73,138,427
5Suroz(*) [*] MS8148,945,430,4000+21,899,936
6Crafty Fellow(*) [*] EDmale7837,945,844,478+5,290,833+93,825,071
8Liony(*) [*] RPmale7557,138,613,086+866,429+8,895,369
10Profexia(*) [*] EKmale7506,993,182,870+6,405,261+40,010,639
11Deuzzika(*) [*] EDmale7466,866,496,800+6,838,149+51,797,785
12Bufalo Gane(*) [*] K7256,309,874,52000
14Alanvrete(*) [*] MS7176,104,700,619+502,822+20,209,040
15Teteu Warlord(*) [*] EK7055,804,901,847+14,676+11,853,281
16Wolfiire(*) [*] EDmale7015,713,164,11500
17Mutao(*) [*] MS6995,652,167,14400
18Mage Lorenzo(*) [*] MS6644,854,420,4750+199,943
19Zeeh Chinelo(*) [*] MS6514,571,093,0160+36,073,088
20Ashmodara(*) [*] RPfemale6444,423,688,66300
21Ma Ka(*) [*] MS6364,262,091,232+161,398+4,308,580
22Sigionott(*) [*] MS6294,109,529,7470+12,741,800
23Rave Dad(*) [*] ED6244,016,160,7210-15,197,802
24Salamaek(*) [*] EKmale6223,984,297,601+332,430+13,538,479
25Mor Decai(*) [*] MS6203,937,518,11500
26Datari(*) [*] RPfemale6153,850,169,20900
28Elithe Zix(*) [*] EK6123,797,410,569+2,347+6,976,869
29Frowzy(*) [*] EKmale6043,637,978,05300
30Danshot(*) [*] RP6023,614,231,886-7+323,465+2,932,135
31Almighty Alfredo(*) [*] RP6023,601,958,831-70+1,885,748
32Sodrek Sano(*) [*] Dmale5983,532,512,939-20+533
33Cabry(*) [*] RPmale5903,391,986,576-20+9,666,240
34Arkharm(*) [*] EKmale5873,346,431,916-1+8,811,320+17,558,630
35Tiih Ago(*) [*] ED5863,326,958,484-3+2,845,519+7,267,790
36Phoenix Kato(*) [*] RPmale5863,325,422,514-40-11,365,112
37Franvil(*) [*] EKmale5843,295,921,415-3+3,286,102+17,207,661
38Abbadon Rage(*) [*] EK5833,272,414,898-3+8,049,480+35,885,677
39Capivaro Legend(*) [*] Kmale5803,228,666,494-300
40Lucy Lucid(*) [*] EK5773,182,100,403-300
41Arabituz(*) [*] EK5632,950,191,182-30-10,220,564
42Zions Rage(*) [*] ED5632,947,609,201-3+788,019+3,814,612
44Francis Down(*) [*] Dmale5582,879,311,255-400
45Escape(*) [*] EKmale5532,797,440,071-4+711,771+11,058,671
46Datarii(*) [*] EDmale5492,734,941,235-4+1,195,272+1,195,272
47Kalix Ovi(*) [*] D5452,668,767,712-400
48Takuya Takano(*) [*] Kmale5422,627,827,749-400
49Pi Ramses(*) [*] EKmale5412,611,560,696-4+4,050+13,270,528
50Hannizin(*) [*] EDmale5392,582,406,360-40+1,449,177
51Topinga Quim(*) [*] RPmale5342,516,584,143-4+70,327+78,436
52Ares Quin(*) [*] EDmale5332,507,587,599-4+16,332+1,349,426
53Sorc Keni(*) [*] MSmale5322,488,933,398-40+2,542,483
54Lobipiro(*) [*] EKmale5302,463,829,410-400
55Asiimov Sorc(*) [*] MS5302,462,125,805-3+7,748,707+26,903,717
56Zoivermeii(*) [*] RP5292,440,356,581-500
57Dark Trass(*) [*] RPmale5292,439,580,872-2+985,964+3,157,751
58Elger Julio(*) [*] Smale5192,304,778,036-400
59Royal Zarref(*) [*] RP5182,300,490,6063+809,285-5,742,042
60Death Delirium(*) [*] EK5152,254,273,5503+14,311,789+58,128,796
61Acolyte Cloud(*) [*] EDfemale5152,250,217,277-600
62Dragon Titans(*) [*] RP5142,244,029,715-5+7,635,028+18,372,477
63Reaper of Skull(*) [*] EK5142,237,028,979-7+1,640,584+8,772,899
64Dufyy(*) [*] EK5132,223,933,478-6+1,768,315+6,682,796
65Miaukin(*) [*] EKmale5122,216,887,277-6+2,779,292+9,458,150
66Virallata(*) [*] ED5112,204,365,488-60+2,024,516
67Minty Rawr(*) [*] D5112,198,233,214-600
68Count Drizzit(*) [*] EDmale5102,196,557,043-600
69Madame Vibora(*) [*] ED5082,169,568,709-3+4,465+32,824,403
70Arcanniis(*) [*] EDmale5082,160,037,861-600
71Don Webedi(*) [*] EK5062,136,788,981-600
72Obliteratus(*) [*] MS5062,135,671,557-5+962,499+3,197,887
73Arabicious(*) [*] RP5052,121,349,898-40+1,153,492
74Murd(*) [*] Dmale5052,121,286,880-600
75Many Rawr(*) [*] MSmale5042,113,504,344New0New
76Asuramaru Nokami(*) [*] EK5032,098,992,998-6+502,078+8,387,596
77Geneziss(*) [*] EDfemale5022,094,224,464-6+2,346,906+10,749,494
78Conzage(*) [*] EKmale5012,076,558,550-600
79Admetus(*) [*] Kmale4992,055,233,428-600
80Niix(*) [*] RPfemale4992,049,444,720-60-2,945,272
81Luluzinha da Vila(*) [*] EKfemale4972,033,112,889-6+1,599,915+6,094,658
83Miroz(*) [*] RP4911,957,179,034-5+76,039+9,810,285
84Feniks of fire(*) [*] EDmale4911,956,023,037-7+1,293,809+7,117,923
85Pudim de Passas(*) [*] EKmale4881,914,080,213-5+11,636+5,488,170
86Matuzalem Brute Force(*) [*] Kmale4871,909,008,676-700
88Polcia Trahoang(*) [*] EKfemale4851,879,092,607-600
89Aly'Dee(*) [*] EDfemale4841,868,514,256-6+15,425+84,599
90Bugg(*) [*] RPmale4821,851,946,769-600
91Sarahlee(*) [*] RPfemale4821,849,125,308-6+1,658,990+5,083,795
92Mele Chan(*) [*] MSmale4811,836,202,877-60+9,294
93Gutantan(*) [*] RPmale4811,835,701,584-6+1,321,603+33,445,613
94Sohpancada(*) [*] MS4791,815,290,587-30+396,685
95Nevu(*) [*] MS4761,780,848,795-7+2,668,654-1,012,141
96Elias Rawr(*) [*] EDmale4761,780,212,574-700
97Lost Minx(*) [*] EKfemale4761,777,162,937-700
98Diglle Myth(*) [*] EKmale4741,762,903,404-700
99Zion Trex(*) [*] EK4741,756,403,665New+11,300New
100Thorium Arqueiro(*) [*] P4731,747,727,403-700
101Quuatros(*) [*] EKmale4721,731,057,440-1500
102Raiodoks(*) [*] ED4701,708,573,023-8+3,554,207+3,554,207
103Possessed Rawr(*) [*] RP4651,659,374,661-800
104Halozica(*) [*] EK4641,650,159,199-8+4,370,587+3,217,053
105Chubby Evil(*) [*] EDmale4641,646,350,4752+44,265+8,149,514
106Ge eazy(*) [*] EK4641,644,037,537-5+2,208,918+41,108,698
107Lord Kelpex(*) [*] Smale4631,643,444,442-1000
109Ziliox(*) [*] MSmale4631,637,190,071-1000
110Bwiinz(*) [*] EKmale4601,606,941,185-100+2,562,993
111Eter Lynd(*) [*] EK4591,592,244,171-900
112Mala Andir(*) [*] MSfemale4591,591,780,587-9+3,346,891+25,759,568
113Stagshaw(*) [*] EDmale4571,576,176,963-8+12,160,652+15,827,412
114Kal'ifa(*) [*] EKmale4571,573,427,175-8+1,363,701+17,082,072
115Raphz(*) [*] EDmale4561,569,571,000-11+9,105,712+9,105,712
116Taylon Terni(*) [*] EKmale4551,559,485,695-4+9,206,933+41,259,851
117Dom Kain(*) [*] ED4541,546,201,112-4+3,971,157+29,250,121
118Rubkelin(*) [*] RPfemale4541,540,056,935-11+378,913+8,555,164
119Nedus(*) [*] ED4541,539,147,423-11+1,640,890+7,679,055
120Dominicz(*) [*] Kmale4521,524,321,933-1100
121Nabarodin Wyin(*) [*] Kmale4521,524,057,335-1100
122Fear Djawix(*) [*] EKfemale4521,523,541,122-1100
123Ayszinho(*) [*] RPmale4511,509,576,678-9+2,046,564+11,487,116
124Prada Mistic(*) [*] RPfemale4491,490,283,975-900
125Shinigami Nokami(*) [*] MS4481,485,137,442-7+4,445,664+22,905,732
126Aretax Naza(*) [*] Kmale4481,483,186,641-1000
127Mystic Apocalypse(*) [*] ED4471,468,992,378-100+228,821
128Tommy Rawr(*) [*] EK4451,452,035,785-900
129King Tanker(*) [*] EK4441,445,717,56852+1,933,066+5,727,904
130Huddle(*) [*] RP4441,439,508,540-100+2,239
131Benj Aming(*) [*] EK4431,435,684,269-1000
132Devling(*) [*] EDmale4431,430,916,046-7+6,841,270+21,593,555
133Magico Mago(*) [*] MSmale4411,417,742,460-11+14,201+86,744
134Pebe Ele(*) [*] EDmale4411,415,372,105-8+2,560,442+8,823,732
135Blood smith(*) [*] ED4411,411,057,744-12+131,611+666,638
136Phantom Maximus(*) [*] MSmale4411,410,292,984-1200
137Swin(*) [*] EDmale4401,405,776,243-9+151,784+14,705,325
138Auriiko(*) [*] EK4401,405,159,182-11+1,092,151+4,733,159
139Maah Fox(*) [*] Dmale4391,391,034,823-1000
140Insane Groove(*) [*] Smale4381,384,320,494-1000
141Sir'Alus(*) [*] RPmale4371,376,568,493-90+261,000
142Tolooc(*) [*] Pmale4371,376,466,132-1100
143Derie Gabrelsla(*) [*] EKfemale4351,353,107,914-10+1,781,489+2,197,211
144Seven Rawr(*) [*] D4341,349,636,644-1000
145Houshi Legend(*) [*] RP4331,341,697,648-7+5,382,812+14,085,539
146Bozo Relador(*) [*] EDfemale4331,340,431,495-1100
147Infernalboy(*) [*] MSmale4331,339,602,832-10-4,213,457+4,686,484
148Dark Kym(*) [*] EDmale4331,338,918,197-1200
149Sky Brutal(*) [*] MS4331,337,590,386-80+561,631
150Vicheer(*) [*] EDmale4321,330,243,989-11+2,707,045+7,392,691
151Bread Mage(*) [*] MSmale4311,323,196,013-9-5,185,468+7,240,457
152Mandrak Rises(*) [*] MSmale4311,318,805,755-1200
153Possessed Rage(*) [*] K4311,317,884,082-1200
154Maage Natto(*) [*] MSmale4311,316,301,054-100+6,924,760
155Reyna Kira(*) [*] EDfemale4301,313,786,646-9+2,149,787+23,400,082
156Primerliz(*) [*] Dfemale4301,312,521,330-1300
158Tormented Shaman(*) [*] EDfemale4281,295,349,409-10+8,223,802+13,166,213
159Hannah Minx(*) [*] EKfemale4281,290,874,762-1400
160Snow Healer(*) [*] D4281,289,627,782-800
161Lumc(*) [*] Dmale4271,285,870,475-1400
162Dufye Magnifico(*) [*] EK4251,269,235,564-1300
163Drumonz(*) [*] RPmale4251,268,769,203-130+506,595
164Lonely aloof(*) [*] RPmale4251,265,444,028-1300
165Dead Puull(*) [*] MSmale4231,247,910,163-1300
166Izabeta(*) [*] Sfemale4231,246,679,330-1300
167Trufinha Terrivel(*) [*] EK4211,232,478,939-1300
168Sion Artimor(*) [*] RPmale4211,231,206,369-8+2,071,261+21,610,593
169Overfloow(*) [*] MSmale4211,226,680,170-11+639,656+6,937,719
170Mysticaus(*) [*] MS4211,226,062,572-1500
171Tiros Thor(*) [*] EKmale4201,224,133,392-1500
172Crihs(*) [*] RPmale4201,222,348,880-13+92,164+6,907,023
173Alijah Rawr(*) [*] MS4201,219,811,561-1600
174Elder Luuc(*) [*] ED4201,219,382,78654+1,337,620+7,495,382
175Vin gadora(*) [*] EKfemale4201,218,725,710-12+3,105,346+11,857,436
176Hasshou Koryuu(*) [*] Pmale4191,208,655,255-1500
177Tinny mai(*) [*] EKmale4181,207,427,397-1500
178Clown Bozo(*) [*] EK4181,204,019,020-16+1,376,361+12,607,797
179Solax(*) [*] MSmale4181,200,148,106-12+5,377,714+14,802,947
180Regina costa(*) [*] EKfemale4171,198,682,767-16+239,329+3,681,292
181Rudy Boy(*) [*] Pmale4171,192,883,531-1600
182Solanggi(*) [*] MSfemale4161,187,310,489-14+347,227+3,117,431
183Sir Celestial(*) [*] EKmale4161,186,791,527-1700
184Pagus Keni(*) [*] EKmale4151,181,977,526-12+3,246,251+12,259,776
185Colourful Citizen(*) [*] EKmale4151,179,986,691-1600
186Bradokera(*) [*] EK4151,178,879,939-160+672,733
187Retaguardia(*) [*] Smale4151,175,461,054-1600
188Fallen Dynasty(*) [*] MSmale4141,167,617,819-1500
189Tutein Derius(*) [*] RPmale4131,161,266,030-1500
190Jozsw(*) [*] EKmale4131,158,260,120-15+55,840+253,068
191Zathaana(*) [*] EK4121,152,289,917-11+2,000,203+11,217,199
192Hivek(*) [*] Dmale4121,150,109,104-1600
193Trafnar(*) [*] Kmale4121,149,685,427-1600
194Destroy Prime(*) [*] EKmale4121,148,774,925-15+1,137,165+7,247,033
195Slash Violero(*) [*] EKfemale4111,146,125,523-1700
196Mandolina Veloz(*) [*] EKfemale4111,143,365,139-140+14,534,616
197Moraisz(*) [*] RPmale4111,142,520,870-210+2,189,676
198Diasz(*) [*] EKmale4101,135,234,055-17+347,208+1,706,926
199Taquipariu Darken(*) [*] EK4091,128,558,528New-5,148,968New
200Hair Rafis(*) [*] Kmale4081,120,751,704-1700
201Kronos the Magician(*) [*] Dmale4081,117,531,373-210+619,522
202Chernobly(*) [*] Kmale4071,111,762,886-1800
203Akheuz(*) [*] K4061,105,837,327-1800
204Lady Tafuri(*) [*] EKfemale4061,101,392,916-18+312+66,005
205Wellzex(*) [*] RP4051,094,887,808-10+5,682,839+24,834,682
206Skyle Aleron(*) [*] Pfemale4051,093,017,245-1900
207Jherico Cane(*) [*] RPmale4051,092,514,116-180+294,636
208Kimji(*) [*] EK4051,092,474,998-14+1,537,476+15,672,509
209Darkblooded Assasin(*) [*] RPmale4051,091,587,829-1900
210Taylon Ternia(*) [*] EDfemale4051,091,572,090-2+14,513,154+43,303,757
211Elriony Kiyark(*) [*] D4041,088,824,893-2000
212Froky(*) [*] ED4041,087,586,950-200+101
213Manditasz(*) [*] ED4041,084,158,803-25+21,866-8,256,608
214Zeelada(*) [*] RP4041,083,724,022-2100
215Great Arcane(*) [*] EKfemale4031,078,355,740-17+2,469,241+15,750,294
216Shoshonna(*) [*] EKfemale4011,064,181,893-2000
217Demonslayerx(*) [*] RP4011,062,846,612-2000
218Sloxie(*) [*] EDmale4011,061,967,580-1900
219Elektrah(*) [*] EK4011,061,149,933-140+10,112,100
220Aeficzoor(*) [*] Kmale4011,060,440,232-2000
221Mulambento(*) [*] RPmale4011,059,986,643-20+177,750+177,750
222Xaldric(*) [*] Pmale4011,059,035,185-2000
223Lord Jubarty(*) [*] MSmale4011,058,911,018-2000
224Doublelipx(*) [*] RP4011,058,732,943-2000
225Barmy Glint(*) [*] Pmale4001,050,819,886-1900
226Moratorius(*) [*] Smale4001,050,784,785-1900
227Sauron Brutal(*) [*] EDmale3991,049,416,248-28+1,556,737+9,250,479
228Kratoz(*) [*] RPmale3991,044,210,054-1900
229Cesarth(*) [*] EKmale3981,038,660,149-190+2,323,727
230Zerox Reind(*) [*] RPmale3981,035,248,830-19+56,012+8,041,993
231Miguinha(*) [*] EDfemale3971,030,952,629-18+3,538,538+11,173,261
232Nord Knight(*) [*] EK3961,022,325,797-20+115,874-221,441
234Reuforgedi Quinaiti(*) [*] EKmale3951,011,706,281-20+3,274,922+3,274,922
235Mieelony(*) [*] EKmale3941,009,046,097-18+3,895,862+6,216,668
236Evoke Blaze(*) [*] Smale3941,005,906,322-210+15,422
237Lyhn(*) [*] Kmale3941,005,470,954-2100
238Ticonw(*) [*] EKmale393998,382,801-18+3,884,613+4,183,440
239Maniakz(*) [*] MSmale393998,339,593-160+24,391,660
240Sikhis Aeron(*) [*] Pmale392995,059,041-2200
241Thoruo Budus(*) [*] EKmale392994,561,656-2200
242Yuuko(*) [*] Dfemale392989,834,793-2100
243Bloodash(*) [*] EKmale392989,822,843-32+2,938,781+5,633,904
244Heilem(*) [*] Dmale390977,001,080-2200
245Juh Olli(*) [*] MSfemale389969,229,236-19+835,322+12,039,696
246Thos Zorius(*) [*] EK389966,876,286-13+2,922,734+29,733,934
247Canarge Hunter(*) [*] EDmale389966,494,468-22+357,278+7,719,352
249Defuka(*) [*] EKmale388960,731,053-20+1,814,844+14,788,563
250Diaba Phoenix(*) [*] ED388959,735,154-33+1,142,560+5,320,016
251Aleks Raven(*) [*] Kmale388959,312,895-2700
252Draxena Mythwar(*) [*] RPfemale387957,688,347-380+1,472,589
253Ziegh(*) [*] EKmale386947,695,102-2600
254Stynix(*) [*] MSmale386946,562,405-2600
255Thora Flad(*) [*] Kmale385942,960,607-2500
256Don Kayn(*) [*] Smale385940,930,495-2500
258Banzawa(*) [*] EKmale385937,651,953-2600
259Ani Elric(*) [*] EKfemale384933,224,206-2500
260Pollita zaynt(*) [*] EDfemale384931,252,659-22+4,519,563+10,331,544
261Drake Valandran(*) [*] EK384930,953,070-12+13,269,695+38,762,253
262Chev Psy(*) [*] Kmale384930,758,956-2700
263Vanpyr(*) [*] RP383928,289,191-26+529,388+1,383,807
264Relpax(*) [*] Kmale383928,171,847-2800
265Cleide tholdil(*) [*] EKfemale382920,612,046-25+196,020+821,744
266Jason The Myth(*) [*] EKmale382919,962,417-270+61,168
267Kaback(*) [*] K382915,718,772-2600
269Yusuki Nightwolf(*) [*] EKmale380905,127,897-2700
270Arus Dark(*) [*] Dfemale380904,503,492-2700
271Wade Wilsonn(*) [*] EK380902,481,086-24+763,962+7,970,512
272Melerz(*) [*] ED380901,879,101-2800
273Maria Bolacha(*) [*] EKfemale380901,031,217-280+625,425
274Majatek Rzadzi(*) [*] EDmale379897,554,182-2800
275Neon Faveladu(*) [*] RPmale379895,091,901-440+291,889
276Deatz(*) [*] EDmale379893,560,860-2800
277Dona Chik(*) [*] Dfemale378888,122,995-2700
278Matah Tenst(*) [*] EKmale377883,342,592-42+969+2,941,295
279Guugaa(*) [*] EKfemale377880,169,340-2800
280Reppi(*) [*] EDmale377879,953,253-41+2,952,583+8,025,886
281Salituti(*) [*] RPmale376877,730,645-2900
282Isoka(*) [*] EDmale376875,858,979-2900
283Hinaroz(*) [*] ED376874,695,151-29+726,374+1,715,660
284Graudenz(*) [*] Kmale376872,063,740-2900
285Music Mage(*) [*] EDmale375869,533,824-280+2,916,884
286Paladiinz(*) [*] RPmale375869,443,758-30+407,651+1,982,601
287Palazor San(*) [*] RPmale374860,831,384-2900
288Skippter(*) [*] EKmale374859,078,767-2900
289Anthony Coldhart(*) [*] Pmale373857,117,765-2900
290Deecowz(*) [*] MSfemale373855,890,560-2900
291Fade Lythos(*) [*] RPmale373855,340,702-2900
292Arctic Shaman(*) [*] Dmale372850,332,323-2900
293Shooter Canibal(*) [*] RPfemale372849,466,959-23+3,360,162+22,750,150
294Edu Fighter(*) [*] EKmale372847,697,647-3000
295Divine Menace(*) [*] RPmale372846,914,731-3000
296Areuz(*) [*] Dmale372845,885,951-3000
297Daysgodess(*) [*] MSfemale372844,728,501-30+21,368+443,933
298Brankko(*) [*] Kmale371843,684,248-3000
299Warrior of Demom(*) [*] EKmale371841,159,358-280+14,474,344
300Tritheus(*) [*] EKfemale370830,660,477-270+11,656,447
294Dixee(*) [*] 225185,807,271New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.625 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters