World:

Honera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Lord Valeta(*) [*] MSmale91912,866,215,097+10,938,372+88,021,550
3Kewhyx Mythus(*) [*] RPmale85810,461,211,062+8,369,237+77,347,308
4Alanwhue(*) [*] EK84810,101,816,917+4,087,300+26,272,399
5Suroz(*) [*] MS8148,942,321,5690+398,163
6Crafty Fellow(*) [*] Dmale7958,335,410,68400
7Newnex(*) [*] ED7757,700,183,8400-6,697,308
8Profexia(*) [*] EKmale7697,522,201,302+16,372,469+56,559,301
9Vampirow(*) [*] ED7657,410,570,0830+32,283,231
10Deuzzika(*) [*] EDmale7647,379,446,627+7,319,168+75,809,026
11Liony(*) [*] RPmale7597,239,014,587+8,566,858+13,146,737
13Jokherz(*) [*] EK7386,653,479,638+3,486,113-15,050,271
15Bufalo Gane(*) [*] EK7256,317,177,249+9,313,233-11,944,645
16Teteu Warlord(*) [*] EK7196,156,290,1231+5,937,626+47,232,380
17Alanvrete(*) [*] MS7196,156,142,994-10+14,173,787
18Wolfiire(*) [*] Dmale7015,713,164,11500
19Mutao(*) [*] MS7005,684,188,199+11,394,895+32,021,055
20Prince Vegas(*) [*] ED6935,504,613,404+97,901+35,601,127
21Denjitsu(*) [*] EK6805,210,580,9380-9,654,389
22Zeeh Chinelo(*) [*] MS6725,029,139,421+4,003,596+58,964,533
23Mage Lorenzo(*) [*] MS6654,865,278,457+48,105+2,820,904
25Endzor(*) [*] EK6504,552,267,7750+6,000
26Ashmodara(*) [*] RPfemale6504,541,166,2280+2,400,000
27Sigionott(*) [*] MS6454,433,238,118+7,751,390+41,521,877
28Ma Ka(*) [*] MS6364,262,691,1480+248,399
29Rave Dad(*) [*] ED6264,067,111,5670+1,413,438
30Kahrol(*) [*] MS6264,063,877,0540+1,150,342
31Salamaek(*) [*] EKmale6254,039,230,217+63+3,857,687
32Mor Decai(*) [*] MS6233,991,840,5950-12,961,391
33Savage Mongrel(*) [*] EK6163,860,494,2460+359,597
34Datari(*) [*] RPfemale6153,840,988,6340+1,716,903
35Dekker Lostz(*) [*] RP6143,828,657,200+3,880,972+18,090,223
36Danshot(*) [*] RP6143,821,025,1480+19,313,584
37Elithe Zix(*) [*] EK6123,789,801,506+1,903,165+5,203,913
38Sir Del Vecchio(*) [*] K6113,764,868,31500
39Euni Teixeira(*) [*] RP6083,722,131,558+243,038+19,226,115
40King Zarref(*) [*] EK6043,644,074,658+209,799+4,901,691
41Frowzy(*) [*] Kmale6043,637,993,11500
42Star Joba(*) [*] Kmale6003,577,501,88300
43Arkharm(*) [*] EKmale5983,544,723,3751-11,273,384+15,837,962
44Sodrek Sano(*) [*] EDmale5983,532,628,345-100
45Cabry(*) [*] RPmale5943,461,494,5620+3,401,662
46Tiih Ago(*) [*] ED5923,435,508,127+1,521,485+9,878,527
47Soujkill Skybolt(*) [*] RP5903,403,194,8030+1,434,262
48Franvil(*) [*] EKmale5883,368,852,5131+2,027,812+14,126,854
49Phoenix Kato(*) [*] RPmale5883,358,796,135-10-6,572,976
50Capivaro Legend(*) [*] Kmale5803,228,666,49400
51Lucy Lucid(*) [*] EK5773,182,691,47300
52Cafum(*) [*] Kmale5693,048,513,46500
53Zions Rage(*) [*] ED5683,024,183,0940+6,491,803
54Arabituz(*) [*] K5632,950,191,18200
56Death Delirium(*) [*] EK5622,935,111,3882+9,868,825+77,963,240
57Escape(*) [*] EKmale5592,887,115,740-1+3,526,250+6,921,855
58Francis Down(*) [*] Dmale5582,879,311,255-100
59Jhon Sennin(*) [*] EK5502,753,333,3211+3,031,281+36,107,115
60Datarii(*) [*] EDmale5492,734,941,235-100
61Pi Ramses(*) [*] EKmale5472,699,434,564+2,825,686+19,275,238
62Kalix Ovi(*) [*] D5452,668,768,80700
63Maxtrozote(*) [*] RP5442,663,280,2071+3,561,096+116,171,901
64Asiimov Sorc(*) [*] MS5422,636,409,269-1+1,555,600+13,609,384
65Chapawlks(*) [*] ED5402,601,155,120+1,775,190+55,095,873
66Dark Trass(*) [*] RPmale5352,524,822,7933+3,338,096+29,405,618
67Topinga Quim(*) [*] RPmale5342,516,621,899-100
68Ares Quin(*) [*] EDmale5342,515,126,807-10+248,595
69Sorc Keni(*) [*] MSmale5342,513,360,950-10+1,265,867
70Lobipiro(*) [*] EKmale5302,463,829,41000
71Taan Ga(*) [*] EKmale5302,454,283,8490+81
72Terry Cruel(*) [*] RP5242,374,775,680+681,426+8,083,144
73Reaper of Skull(*) [*] EK5232,364,165,6130+14,469,415
74Count Drizzit(*) [*] EDmale5222,354,463,0161+6,107,393+33,256,166
75Madame Vibora(*) [*] ED5222,350,477,473-1+172,764+10,686,181
76Seek Destroy(*) [*] RPmale5192,304,690,82710+16,562,707
77Dragon Titans(*) [*] RP5182,301,155,588-1+338,302+490,481
78Choriiss(*) [*] MS5172,282,406,651+248,512+248,512
79Hell Puma(*) [*] RPmale5172,279,715,977+91,572+3,259,061
80Virallata(*) [*] ED5172,279,684,651+6,931,997+12,001,857
81Legendis(*) [*] EK5162,264,444,1951+528,754+7,741,429
82Miaukin(*) [*] EKmale5162,264,046,198-100
83Acolyte Cloud(*) [*] EDfemale5152,250,217,27700
84Minty Rawr(*) [*] ED5112,198,233,22600
85Obliteratus(*) [*] MS5102,189,272,20510+4,562,026
86Asuramaru Nokami(*) [*] EK5092,178,982,328-10-9,747,506
87Elite Aditar(*) [*] EK5082,169,730,6980+704,268
88Arcanniis(*) [*] EDmale5082,160,885,37400
89Don Webedi(*) [*] EK5062,136,788,98100
90Niix(*) [*] RPfemale5052,128,067,0384+6,632,427+16,020,646
91Darknes Sephirot(*) [*] RPmale5052,124,633,765+847,326+1,949,903
92Murd(*) [*] Dmale5052,121,286,88000
93Many Rawr(*) [*] MSmale5042,117,475,240-3+108-6,251,266
94Arabicious(*) [*] RP5042,113,568,968-10+578,760
95Geneziss(*) [*] EDfemale5042,111,421,3330+1,086,075
96Conzage(*) [*] EKmale5012,076,558,55000
97Luluzinha da Vila(*) [*] EKfemale5012,073,514,271+1,269,660+5,279,894
98Admetus(*) [*] EKmale5012,071,224,7030+6,822,590
99Ge eazy(*) [*] EK5002,065,255,8231+222,209+62,197,115
100New Jack(*) [*] EDmale4962,018,846,500-10+1,055,347
101Samurai Barbudo(*) [*] EK4952,000,105,37010+4,702,720
102Gutantan(*) [*] RPmale4951,999,793,7071+597,724+29,206,349
104Monsieur Scorpion(*) [*] EK4901,945,821,321New+17,088New
105Lost Minx(*) [*] EKfemale4891,933,276,5623+6,410,363+32,922,675
106Matuzalem Brute Force(*) [*] EKmale4871,909,019,648-100
107Mala Andir(*) [*] MSfemale4871,905,228,9223+3,881,838+30,391,052
109Krummtak(*) [*] EK4871,901,538,094-200
110Polcia Trahoang(*) [*] EKfemale4851,879,092,607-100
111Aly'Dee(*) [*] EDfemale4841,872,664,67600
112Sohpancada(*) [*] MS4841,870,081,311+1,570,100+9,256,514
113Leetyn(*) [*] MS4841,866,633,240+1,878,873+11,269,560
114Sarahlee(*) [*] RPfemale4831,855,258,5300+67,992
115Bugg(*) [*] RPmale4821,851,946,76900
116Mele Chan(*) [*] MSmale4821,849,163,4870+408,059
117Zion Trex(*) [*] EK4821,845,687,072+2,428,210+14,616,426
118Taylon Terni(*) [*] EKmale4811,834,056,502+5,605,525+30,765,116
119Halozika(*) [*] 4801,820,751,858New0New
120Termanology(*) [*] MS4781,806,735,047New+3,980,888New
121Raiodoks(*) [*] ED4781,797,838,280-10+4,064,080
122Nevu(*) [*] MS4771,786,291,158-100
123Elias Rawr(*) [*] EDmale4761,780,212,574-100
124Diglle Myth(*) [*] EKmale4741,762,903,40400
125Stagshaw(*) [*] EDmale4741,754,414,1182+6,161,812+29,541,255
126Thorium Arqueiro(*) [*] P4731,747,727,403-100
127Dom Kain(*) [*] ED4721,733,185,9241+9,090,324+44,553,843
128Quuatros(*) [*] EKmale4721,731,092,912-200
129Ninesz(*) [*] RP4661,668,670,79720+12,159,467
130Rubkelin(*) [*] RPfemale4651,661,045,7192+2,751,405+15,222,413
131Possessed Rawr(*) [*] RP4651,659,652,311-20+277,650
132Drapskin(*) [*] MS4651,659,027,928-2+392,470+392,470
133Lord Kelpex(*) [*] Smale4631,643,444,44200
135Diegao Mythwar(*) [*] S4631,641,055,01000
136Ziliox(*) [*] MSmale4631,637,190,07100
137Kal'ifa(*) [*] EKmale4611,622,134,8820+2,400,000
138Nedus(*) [*] ED4601,608,223,4983+3,190,837+15,843,533
139Bwiinz(*) [*] Kmale4601,607,247,247-100
140Dad Joffrey(*) [*] EDmale4601,606,839,5243+5,558,437+31,059,582
141Ayszinho(*) [*] RPmale4601,601,783,683-1+2,520,889+8,363,974
142Chubby Evil(*) [*] Dmale4591,595,318,781-300
143Devling(*) [*] EDmale4591,595,044,8723+5,545,439+31,868,049
144Eter Lynd(*) [*] EK4591,592,336,960-200
145Buu Ho(*) [*] MS4581,583,553,1882+5,583,717+22,098,730
146Raphz(*) [*] Dmale4561,569,571,000-200
147Wyl Tuber(*) [*] EK4561,567,093,745-2+8,054+2,979,726
148Dominicz(*) [*] Kmale4521,524,321,93300
149Nabarodin Wyin(*) [*] Kmale4521,524,057,33500
150Fear Djawix(*) [*] EKfemale4521,523,541,12200
151Tormented Shaman(*) [*] EDfemale4511,510,929,50410+16,094,264
152Benj Aming(*) [*] EK4501,503,982,275-10-6,853,079
153Blood smith(*) [*] ED4491,494,327,4054+1,850,739+15,680,393
154Prada Mistic(*) [*] RPfemale4491,490,283,982-100
155Neto Smash(*) [*] EK4481,487,974,25010+7,354,419
156Shinigami Nokami(*) [*] S4481,485,497,659-200
157Aretax Naza(*) [*] Kmale4481,483,186,641-200
158Auriiko(*) [*] EK4471,472,118,68010+3,669,551
159Mystic Apocalypse(*) [*] ED4471,468,992,378-100
160Swin(*) [*] EDmale4461,460,149,20300
161Huddle(*) [*] RP4451,457,059,04410+8,410,724
162Bruce Beer(*) [*] RP4451,456,685,1913+2,896,674+21,203,168
163Tommy Rawr(*) [*] EK4451,455,490,521-200
164Bread Mage(*) [*] MSmale4451,451,838,106-1+317,036+11,574,991
165Houshi Legend(*) [*] RP4451,449,863,661-1+596,080+10,628,689
166Vin gadora(*) [*] EKfemale4441,442,040,5682+1,529,791+12,540,141
167Infernalboy(*) [*] MSmale4441,439,410,882-1+152,482+5,542,905
168Thor Beer(*) [*] EK4431,436,518,963-10+4,468,190
169Sir'Alus(*) [*] RPmale4421,421,773,42020+5,344,378
170Magico Mago(*) [*] MSmale4421,420,211,058-10+2,409,435
171Sion Artimor(*) [*] RPmale4421,419,850,5042+4,448,426+18,521,823
172Pebe Ele(*) [*] EDmale4411,416,656,275-20+990
173Phantom Maximus(*) [*] MSmale4411,410,292,984-100
174Maah Fox(*) [*] Dmale4391,391,034,82300
175Insane Groove(*) [*] Smale4381,384,320,49400
176Tolooc(*) [*] Pmale4371,376,554,8420+87,220
177Timtim(*) [*] ED4351,362,151,07210+6,886,867
178Derie Gabrelsla(*) [*] EKfemale4351,358,227,917-10+2,400,000
179Gonjah(*) [*] EK4351,355,057,2046+1,902,255+25,396,804
180Vicheer(*) [*] EDmale4341,350,029,107-100
181Seven Rawr(*) [*] D4341,349,636,644-100
182Maage Natto(*) [*] Smale4341,344,579,707-100
183Bozo Relador(*) [*] Dfemale4331,340,431,495-100
184Dark Kym(*) [*] Dmale4331,338,919,319-10+1,122
185Sky Brutal(*) [*] S4331,337,720,996-100
186Reyna Kira(*) [*] EDfemale4311,320,584,37200
187Mandrak Rises(*) [*] MSmale4311,318,805,75500
188Possessed Rage(*) [*] K4311,317,884,08200
189Elder Luuc(*) [*] ED4301,313,606,41030+19,952,895
190Primerliz(*) [*] Dfemale4301,312,521,330-100
191Snow Healer(*) [*] ED4301,308,401,000-100
193Zathaana(*) [*] EK4291,303,583,5363+4,821,985+25,951,061
194Heal Raizer(*) [*] ED4291,299,750,0641+1,315+17,246,052
195Pagus Keni(*) [*] EKmale4281,293,910,2633+1,949,687+22,950,896
196Hannah Minx(*) [*] EKfemale4281,290,874,762-300
197Hasshou Koryuu(*) [*] RPmale4271,285,940,984-30-4,281,857
198Lonely aloof(*) [*] RPmale4261,275,370,538-10+17,501
199Dufye Magnifico(*) [*] EK4261,271,635,5640+2,400,000
200Drumonz(*) [*] RPmale4251,268,769,20300
201Star Krew(*) [*] EDmale4241,261,268,81700
202Solax(*) [*] MSmale4241,258,121,495+695,591+10,165,531
203Dead Puull(*) [*] MSmale4231,247,910,16300
204Izabeta(*) [*] Sfemale4231,246,679,33000
205Cold zathon(*) [*] EK4221,236,999,63000
206Crihs(*) [*] RPmale4221,235,251,258+63,385+6,532,171
207Mysticaus(*) [*] MS4211,226,062,57200
208Tiros Thor(*) [*] EKmale4201,224,133,39200
209Destroy Prime(*) [*] EKmale4201,223,976,11220+6,609,469
210Alijah Rawr(*) [*] MS4201,223,899,3500+4,087,789
211Clown Bozo(*) [*] K4201,222,590,675-200
212Jozsw(*) [*] EKmale4201,222,032,064+2,720,934+5,822,359
213Regina costa(*) [*] EKfemale4201,217,858,326+259,803+2,202,829
214Solanggi(*) [*] MSfemale4191,210,922,49200
215Tinny mai(*) [*] EKmale4181,207,427,39700
216Mandolina Veloz(*) [*] EKfemale4181,200,748,96800
217Rudy Boy(*) [*] RPmale4171,194,104,97800
218Sir Celestial(*) [*] EKmale4161,186,791,52700
219Bradokera(*) [*] K4161,183,734,99800
220Fallen Dynasty(*) [*] MSmale4151,180,835,0882+2,056,413+8,320,211
221Colourful Citizen(*) [*] EKmale4151,179,986,691-100
222Retaguardia(*) [*] Smale4151,175,461,054-100
223Miguinha(*) [*] EDfemale4151,174,155,2773+3,831,844+19,812,302
224Wojtaas(*) [*] EK4141,167,707,248New0New
225Tutein Derius(*) [*] RPmale4131,163,928,189-200
226Great Arcane(*) [*] EKfemale4131,162,799,83510+10,018,420
227Thos Zorius(*) [*] EK4131,162,069,04750+18,739,916
228Kimji(*) [*] EK4131,160,280,99250+17,535,666
229Darkseph(*) [*] Pmale4121,155,247,232-400
230Cremosinhu(*) [*] MS4121,152,269,2496+6,534,603+11,305,271
231Hivek(*) [*] Dmale4121,150,109,104-300
232Elektrah(*) [*] EK4121,149,973,5553+2,602,370+8,816,848
233Trafnar(*) [*] Kmale4121,149,685,427-400
234Maniakz(*) [*] MSmale4111,147,381,275-400
235Slash Violero(*) [*] EKfemale4111,146,125,523-400
236Moraisz(*) [*] RPmale4111,142,520,870-200
237Zerox Reind(*) [*] RPmale4111,141,856,4042+6,000+12,212,645
238Diasz(*) [*] EKmale4101,135,234,055-100
239Wellzex(*) [*] RP4091,131,462,4831+28+3,657,489
240Taquipariu Darken(*) [*] EK4091,129,682,419-200
241Lady Tafuri(*) [*] EKfemale4091,125,500,545+15,749+15,749
242Kronos the Magician(*) [*] Dmale4081,117,531,37300
243Phage(*) [*] EDmale4071,112,520,902-18+1,020,480-14,631,638
244Chernobly(*) [*] Kmale4071,111,762,886-100
245Drake Valandran(*) [*] EK4071,111,598,01310+15,218,805
246Maxx Ironside(*) [*] MSmale4061,106,917,388-1+675,810+4,815,804
247Akheuz(*) [*] K4061,105,837,327-300
248Darkblooded Assasin(*) [*] RPmale4061,104,999,3233+1,077,923+12,979,719
250Shooter Canibal(*) [*] RPfemale4051,098,107,0579+245,270+32,596,177
251Jherico Cane(*) [*] RPmale4051,094,520,773-300
252Skyle Aleron(*) [*] Pfemale4051,093,017,245-200
253Manditasz(*) [*] ED4051,091,365,148-60-4,233,683
254Elriony Kiyark(*) [*] D4041,088,824,893-200
255Froky(*) [*] ED4041,087,418,779-2+122,400+690,697
256Zeelada(*) [*] RP4041,084,001,330-200
257Mulambento(*) [*] RPmale4031,078,805,764-10+2,484,972
258Canarge Hunter(*) [*] EDmale4031,078,263,544100+20,953,321
259Bloodash(*) [*] EKmale4031,075,191,490-1+2,648,016+7,868,227
260Diaba Phoenix(*) [*] ED4021,070,031,14230+8,630,804
261Demonslayerx(*) [*] RP4021,068,820,359-400
262Sauron Brutal(*) [*] EDmale4021,067,505,298-7-3,800,665-11,311,611
263Wizard Brake(*) [*] EDmale4011,064,298,913-300
264Shoshonna(*) [*] EKfemale4011,064,258,324-300
265Sloxie(*) [*] EDmale4011,062,874,849-30+235,659
266Aeficzoor(*) [*] Kmale4011,060,440,232-200
267Cesarth(*) [*] EKmale4011,060,112,63720+6,131,964
268Xaldric(*) [*] Pmale4011,059,035,185-300
269Lord Jubarty(*) [*] MSmale4011,058,911,018-300
270Doublelipx(*) [*] RP4011,058,732,943-300
271Vanpyr(*) [*] RP4001,053,906,418-10+3,049,643
272Barmy Glint(*) [*] Pmale4001,050,819,886-100
273Reuforgedi Quinaiti(*) [*] EKmale4001,050,799,59010+7,917,652
274Moratorius(*) [*] Smale4001,050,784,785-200
275Juh Olli(*) [*] MSfemale3991,046,252,5243+958,950+15,110,077
276Kratoz(*) [*] RPmale3991,044,210,054-300
277Ticonw(*) [*] EKmale3991,042,940,696-2+39,603+3,014,355
278Mieelony(*) [*] EKmale3981,037,499,306-20+1,493,682
279Nord Knight(*) [*] EK3971,033,877,872-20+1,616,469
280Pollita zaynt(*) [*] EDfemale3971,029,886,916-1+571,735+16,111,567
281Evoke Blaze(*) [*] MSmale3961,019,620,569-10+6,336,593
282Divine Menace(*) [*] RPmale3951,012,010,60760+24,061,949
283Majesty Ni(*) [*] RP3941,009,954,651+45,300+5,969,990
284Uii Catchorro(*) [*] EK3941,008,062,623-2+760,725+3,525,560
285Lyhn(*) [*] Kmale3941,005,470,954-400
286Des Troy(*) [*] RPmale393998,446,296+1,367,743+7,350,987
287Bullets druid(*) [*] EDmale393997,433,2963+536,724+20,958,420
288Sikhis Aeron(*) [*] Pmale392995,059,041-400
289Thoruo Budus(*) [*] Kmale392994,562,436-40+780
290Yuuko(*) [*] Dfemale392989,834,793-300
291Reppi(*) [*] EDmale390979,096,8641+2,605,428+12,104,860
292Heilem(*) [*] Dmale390977,001,080-300
293Defuka(*) [*] Kmale390975,377,691-200
294Dreams(*) [*] ED389967,290,863New+5,789,370New
295Aleks Raven(*) [*] Kmale388959,312,895-200
296Draxena Mythwar(*) [*] RPfemale387957,741,626-200
297Sorchar(*) [*] RP387953,984,843-2+101,976+4,253,451
298Celenehur Leon(*) [*] EKmale387952,239,896New+748,833New
299Ziegh(*) [*] EKmale386947,695,102-300
300Stynix(*) [*] MSmale386946,562,405-300
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.243 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters