World:

Honera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Lord Valeta(*) [*] MSmale93713,638,080,824+14,496,742+101,488,982
3Kewhyx Mythus(*) [*] RPmale87110,962,365,182+11,976,948+84,895,460
4Newfox(*) [*] 85410,336,971,902New0New
6Suroz(*) [*] MS8138,893,828,93800
7Crafty Fellow(*) [*] EDmale7968,366,568,230-11,286,486+19,111,390
8Profexia(*) [*] EKmale7938,251,448,334+11,633,866+56,509,616
9Alanvriito(*) [*] 7787,817,903,224New0New
10Deuzzika(*) [*] EDmale7677,461,780,26310+54,801,228
11Liony(*) [*] RPmale7617,307,269,0852+706,777+3,823,628
12Hie(*) [*] RP7486,933,573,3853+8,673,575+12,038,240
14Teteu Warlord(*) [*] EK7286,395,609,29040+31,226,801
15Bufalo Gane(*) [*] K7286,381,570,192200
16Wolfiire(*) [*] EDmale7105,915,251,7823+17,231,660+22,039,558
17Mutao(*) [*] MS7015,700,333,3113+617,212+617,212
18Zeeh Chinelo(*) [*] MS6905,428,571,8414+9,218,419+71,413,366
19Mage Lorenzo(*) [*] MS6664,879,371,12850+1,382,376
20Sigionott(*) [*] MS6634,830,407,0315+12,646,893+69,674,779
22Ashmodara(*) [*] RPfemale6544,624,645,0075+316,502+15,967,552
23Endzor(*) [*] EK6534,614,353,6625+2,266,347+15,947,576
24Salamaek(*) [*] EKmale6364,266,085,3816+724,226+31,937,314
25Ma Ka(*) [*] MS6364,265,563,84240+799,544
26Rave Dad(*) [*] ED6274,076,246,5066+33+12,119
27Don Maxz(*) [*] RP6183,909,155,94810+19,860,411+138,440,771
28Danshot(*) [*] RP6163,865,017,0237+7,017,084+41,908,411
29Savage Mongrel(*) [*] EK6153,849,895,955400
30Datari(*) [*] RPfemale6153,844,809,127400
31Elithe Zix(*) [*] EK6133,808,021,2448+6,164,346+43,524,874
32Euni Teixeira(*) [*] RP6113,776,270,8534+27+2,542,611
33Sir Del Vecchio(*) [*] EK6113,764,894,207500
34King Zarref(*) [*] EK6093,728,680,80660+471,801
35Arkharm(*) [*] EKmale6073,707,461,0556+5,959,620+10,654,562
36Frowzy(*) [*] Kmale6043,642,756,086600
37Cabry(*) [*] RPmale5993,560,428,3526+5,964,646+10,267,593
38Sodrek Sano(*) [*] EDmale5983,544,480,4986+4,033,155+11,852,153
39Franvil(*) [*] EKmale5973,510,801,7686+2,650,683+13,864,174
40Phoenix Kato(*) [*] RPmale5963,504,997,1946+2,485,557+24,650,268
41Soujkill Skybolt(*) [*] RP5913,408,419,537600
42Capivaro Legend(*) [*] Kmale5803,228,666,494600
43Lucy Lucid(*) [*] EK5773,182,724,859600
44Zions Rage(*) [*] ED5733,106,429,0716+4,681,002+5,956,947
45Escape(*) [*] EKmale5713,079,647,8857+4,420,305+24,084,079
46Cafum(*) [*] Kmale5703,063,422,802500
48Arabituz(*) [*] K5632,950,191,182600
49Francis Down(*) [*] EDmale5632,946,867,9887+12,210,918+35,647,592
50Astrixsz(*) [*] EK5612,916,682,3905+158,463+1,278,318
51Pi Ramses(*) [*] EKmale5582,876,974,5546+3,444,799+22,187,717
52Asiimov Sorc(*) [*] MS5512,761,013,07260+151,743
53Datarii(*) [*] EDmale5492,734,941,235600
54Stravinskz(*) [*] ED5462,687,064,8076+73,388+1,865,650
55Count Drizzit(*) [*] EDmale5422,636,075,91560+12,603,906
56Dark Trass(*) [*] RPmale5392,583,497,18160+766,038
57Terry Cruel(*) [*] RP5372,552,318,4727+88,334+36,580,365
58Ge eazy(*) [*] EK5352,533,198,9028+9,965,477+59,507,054
59Topinga Quim(*) [*] RPmale5342,516,621,899400
60Ares Quin(*) [*] Dmale5342,515,126,807500
61Lobipiro(*) [*] EKmale5302,463,829,410600
62Madame Vibora(*) [*] ED5272,421,262,9806+1,288,721+10,603,771
63Carnifex(*) [*] RP5212,330,024,60060+1,893,119
64Hell Puma(*) [*] RPmale5202,316,576,5086+4,897,815+7,369,389
65Asuramaru Nokami(*) [*] EK5162,272,775,0306+102,243+767,280
66Miaukin(*) [*] EKmale5162,265,650,386600
67Acolyte Cloud(*) [*] EDfemale5152,250,217,277600
68Lost Minx(*) [*] EKfemale5122,216,171,52770+25,431,903
69Minty Rawr(*) [*] D5112,198,234,441500
70Taylon Terni(*) [*] EKmale5102,193,982,68011+8,964,067+59,291,353
71Elite Aditar(*) [*] K5092,183,743,024500
72Many Rawr(*) [*] MSmale5082,170,052,00550+5,732,743
73Niix(*) [*] RPfemale5082,166,404,7947+722,097+5,390,651
74Arcanniis(*) [*] EDmale5082,164,210,53940+229,270
75Johanx(*) [*] Smale5082,161,289,300400
76Luluzinha da Vila(*) [*] EKfemale5062,137,381,0966+1,275,206+8,456,847
77Murd(*) [*] Dmale5052,121,286,880600
78Geneziss(*) [*] EDfemale5042,120,878,963600
79Don Webedi(*) [*] EK5042,118,029,027600
80Darknes Sephirot(*) [*] Pmale5042,117,238,036600
81Arabicious(*) [*] P5042,114,206,334600
82Admetus(*) [*] EKmale5012,082,696,2616+61+761,769
83Conzage(*) [*] EKmale5012,076,558,550600
84Zion Trex(*) [*] EK5002,061,364,8416+4,145,222+6,043,891
85New Jack(*) [*] Dmale4982,045,101,348600
86Samurai Barbudo(*) [*] EK4982,043,737,68260+7,329,350
87Raiodoks(*) [*] D4982,040,372,08160+30,062,769
88Will Dynamitie(*) [*] RP4972,030,541,001New0New
89Aly'Dee(*) [*] EDfemale4941,985,790,15270+18,528,871
90Monsieur Scorpion(*) [*] EK4931,979,381,52550+8,452,057
91Little Flipper(*) [*] EDmale4931,974,864,25160+52,573,562
92Termanology(*) [*] MS4881,917,552,477600
93Mele Chan(*) [*] MSmale4871,908,885,74360+3,723,298
94Sohpancada(*) [*] MS4871,905,101,80960+4,681,076
95Sarahlee(*) [*] RPfemale4861,900,955,25760+4,600,675
96Polcia Trahoang(*) [*] Kfemale4851,879,092,607600
97Magiicuz(*) [*] ED4841,868,821,15790+63,749,826
98Bugg(*) [*] RPmale4831,858,622,50250+394,485
99King Vet(*) [*] ED4821,845,918,85650+12,604,697
100Rubkelin(*) [*] RPfemale4811,835,891,38550+20,478,672
101Stagshaw(*) [*] EDmale4741,763,505,698600
102Diglle Myth(*) [*] Kmale4741,762,903,404600
103Devling(*) [*] EDmale4741,754,701,68660+22,674,955
104Quuatros(*) [*] EKmale4721,731,092,912600
105Buu Ho(*) [*] MS4701,711,608,08870+17,883,708
106Ziliox(*) [*] MSmale4691,704,708,80150+7,259,549
107Bread Mage(*) [*] MSmale4681,694,986,49770+40,725,971
108Rubired(*) [*] EKfemale4661,669,259,25770+17,231,503
109Possessed Rawr(*) [*] P4651,659,652,311400
110Lord Kelpex(*) [*] Smale4631,643,444,442600
112Tormented Shaman(*) [*] EDfemale4631,635,697,08660+370,536
113Auriiko(*) [*] EK4621,625,615,16180+20,260,820
114Kal'ifa(*) [*] Kmale4611,622,188,882500
115Bwiinz(*) [*] EKmale4601,607,247,247500
116Infernalboy(*) [*] MSmale4601,605,062,94770+12,800,172
117Chubby Evil(*) [*] Dmale4591,595,318,781500
118Raphz(*) [*] Dmale4561,569,571,000600
119Larr ry(*) [*] MSmale4561,565,195,85060+1,409,348
120Zykiz(*) [*] S4561,563,439,584600
121Zathaana(*) [*] EK4531,538,580,562110+21,278,400
122Thos Zorius(*) [*] EK4531,536,361,725180+64,042,429
123Dominicz(*) [*] EKmale4521,524,321,933400
124Nabarodin Wyin(*) [*] Kmale4521,524,057,335400
125Fear Djawix(*) [*] EKfemale4521,523,541,122400
126Tommy Rawr(*) [*] EK4521,522,850,633400
127Vin gadora(*) [*] Kfemale4521,518,868,197400
128Benj Aming(*) [*] EK4511,511,233,68750+507,712
129Bruce Beer(*) [*] RP4511,508,708,41550+1,438,944
130Xenj(*) [*] 4501,500,007,295New0New
131Prada Mistic(*) [*] RPfemale4491,490,283,982500
132Katrirx(*) [*] ED4491,489,110,25750+2,718,939
133Aretax Naza(*) [*] Kmale4481,483,186,641500
134Houshi Legend(*) [*] RP4481,480,399,47350+1,535,158
135Derie Gabrelsla(*) [*] EKfemale4481,479,029,25860+9,400,424
136Thor Beer(*) [*] K4451,456,581,980600
137Pagus Keni(*) [*] EKmale4441,446,315,18260+3,001,399
138Jozsw(*) [*] EKmale4441,442,937,944100+34,361,014
139Gonjah(*) [*] K4431,438,147,421500
140Magico Mago(*) [*] MSmale4421,425,136,76350+632,224
141Phantom Maximus(*) [*] Smale4411,410,338,698600
142Maah Fox(*) [*] Dmale4391,391,034,823700
143Insane Groove(*) [*] Smale4381,384,329,216700
144Tolooc(*) [*] Pmale4371,376,563,476700
145Star Krew(*) [*] EDmale4351,355,907,624150+27,333,693
146Vicheer(*) [*] EDmale4341,352,297,887600
147Seven Rawr(*) [*] ED4341,347,896,950600
148Sky Brutal(*) [*] MS4341,344,935,58970+2,127,784
149Bozo Relador(*) [*] Dfemale4331,340,431,495700
150Miguinha(*) [*] EDfemale4331,339,564,35680+9,318,364
151Dark Kym(*) [*] Dmale4331,338,919,329600
152Maage Natto(*) [*] MSmale4331,338,907,06520-7,462,658
153Heal Raizer(*) [*] ED4321,329,486,81660+358,486
154Elder Luuc(*) [*] ED4311,324,421,636700
155Reyna Kira(*) [*] Dfemale4311,320,584,372700
156Mandrak Rises(*) [*] MSmale4311,318,805,755700
157Possessed Rage(*) [*] K4311,317,884,082700
158Snow Healer(*) [*] ED4311,317,627,722700
159Primerliz(*) [*] Dfemale4301,312,521,330700
160Cazador Solitario(*) [*] RP4301,310,168,500New0New
161Angry Pete(*) [*] MS4301,307,758,31460+951,547
162Unthinkable(*) [*] EK4291,305,227,762140+27,133,109
164Solax(*) [*] MSmale4291,297,666,16760+6,681,163
165Regina costa(*) [*] EKfemale4281,292,304,93290+10,682,496
166Destroy Prime(*) [*] EKmale4281,291,602,05470+7,759,469
167Hannah Minx(*) [*] EKfemale4281,290,874,762400
168Hasshou Koryuu(*) [*] Pmale4271,286,824,770400
169Drumonz(*) [*] RPmale4271,286,457,999100+25,615,068
170Cold zathon(*) [*] EK4271,283,244,712130+33,435,997
171Cremosinhu(*) [*] S4271,279,473,73640+408,720
172Solanggi(*) [*] MSfemale4261,277,735,17650+8,319,703
173Fallen Dynasty(*) [*] MSmale4261,275,865,93350+14,241,823
174Zerox Reind(*) [*] RPmale4251,268,721,21270+13,231,291
175Dreams(*) [*] ED4251,264,486,073180+59,191,484
176Great Arcane(*) [*] EKfemale4251,262,450,00140+5,481,362
177Mandolina Veloz(*) [*] EKfemale4241,257,008,69150+6,522,631
178Izabeta(*) [*] Sfemale4231,246,679,330600
179Dys Troy(*) [*] EK4221,239,274,48660+684,489
180Shooter Canibal(*) [*] RPfemale4221,236,868,430140+37,259,962
181Loufox(*) [*] MS4221,236,718,27780+14,523,719
182Kimji(*) [*] EK4211,233,283,70390+17,570,261
184Bullets druid(*) [*] EDmale4201,225,143,238110+28,513,423
185Divine Menace(*) [*] RPmale4201,224,506,723100
186Tiros Thor(*) [*] EKmale4201,224,133,392100
187Vanpyr(*) [*] RP4201,218,163,26630+301,505
188Tinny mai(*) [*] EKmale4181,207,427,734400
189Dis Troy(*) [*] ED4181,201,719,84290+13,058,824
190Slash Violero(*) [*] EKfemale4171,193,838,765700
191Trafnar(*) [*] EKmale4161,190,753,877New0New
192Sir Celestial(*) [*] EKmale4161,186,791,527700
193Grownx(*) [*] ED4161,185,971,038New0New
194Darkblooded Assasin(*) [*] RPmale4161,185,455,671600
195Bradokera(*) [*] K4161,183,734,998New0New
196Rudy Boy(*) [*] RPmale4151,180,058,3290-15,002,330
197Colourful Citizen(*) [*] EKmale4151,179,986,691New0New
198Pollita zaynt(*) [*] EDfemale4151,179,608,311New0New
199Tutein Derius(*) [*] RPmale4151,179,602,267New0New
200Retaguardia(*) [*] Smale4151,175,461,054New0New
201Bandex(*) [*] EK4151,174,247,496New0New
202Canarge Hunter(*) [*] EDmale4141,171,939,143New0New
203Wellzex(*) [*] RP4141,168,231,122New0New
204Darkseph(*) [*] Pmale4121,155,247,232New0New
205Hivek(*) [*] Dmale4121,150,109,104New0New
206Juh Olli(*) [*] MSfemale4111,147,741,241New0New
207Maniakz(*) [*] Smale4111,147,456,154New0New
208Nord Knight(*) [*] EK4111,145,990,696New0New
209Moraisz(*) [*] Pmale4111,142,520,870New0New
210Diasz(*) [*] EKmale4101,135,470,926New0New
211Lady Tafuri(*) [*] EKfemale4101,134,626,480New0New
212Cesarth(*) [*] EKmale4091,130,035,591New0New
213Manditasz(*) [*] ED4091,125,128,041New0New
214Darok Kabb(*) [*] EK4091,124,077,735New0New
215Sauron Brutal(*) [*] EDmale4081,121,555,954New0New
216Maxx Ironside(*) [*] MSmale4071,113,936,470New0New
217Chernobly(*) [*] Kmale4071,111,762,886New0New
218Akheuz(*) [*] K4061,105,837,327New0New
219Nenexz(*) [*] ED4061,102,357,422New0New
220Jherico Cane(*) [*] RPmale4051,094,745,365New0New
221Skyle Aleron(*) [*] Pfemale4051,093,017,245New0New
222Froky(*) [*] ED4051,092,842,973New0New
223Elriony Kiyark(*) [*] D4041,088,824,893New0New
224Des Troy(*) [*] RPmale4041,084,203,916New0New
225Zeelada(*) [*] RP4031,079,016,566New0New
226Demonslayerx(*) [*] RP4021,072,574,271New0New
227Kratoz(*) [*] RPmale4021,070,548,912New0New
228Shoshonna(*) [*] EKfemale4011,065,545,525New0New
229Wizard Brake(*) [*] Dmale4011,064,298,913New0New
230Sloxie(*) [*] EDmale4011,062,874,849New0New
231Aeficzoor(*) [*] Kmale4011,060,440,232New0New
232Xaldric(*) [*] Pmale4011,059,035,185New0New
233Ticonw(*) [*] EKmale4001,051,590,635New0New
234Barmy Glint(*) [*] Pmale4001,050,819,886New0New
235Moratorius(*) [*] Smale4001,050,784,785New0New
236Mieelony(*) [*] EKmale3981,040,360,682New0New
237Relouu(*) [*] EK3981,036,343,915New0New
238Evoke Blaze(*) [*] MSmale3971,032,774,323New0New
239Thorian Cros(*) [*] EDmale3961,020,273,871New0New
240Sword Dancer Verth(*) [*] EKmale3951,015,526,889New0New
241Maria Bolacha(*) [*] EKfemale3941,011,542,096110+5,655,357
242Machinbear(*) [*] EKmale3941,010,640,925120+10,640,004
243Majesty Ni(*) [*] RP3941,010,293,458800
244Salituti(*) [*] RPmale3941,009,101,001110+11,766,552
245Lyhn(*) [*] Kmale3941,005,470,954800
246Sikhis Aeron(*) [*] Pmale392995,059,0411000
247Savage Beauty(*) [*] EKfemale392994,916,6371000
248Thoruo Budus(*) [*] Kmale392994,562,4361000
249Yuuko(*) [*] Dfemale392989,834,7931000
250Lana Zinha(*) [*] EDfemale391985,387,589250+48,784,211
251Heilem(*) [*] Dmale390977,001,080900
252Defuka(*) [*] Kmale390975,377,691900
253Dyfarr(*) [*] EK390975,285,249900
254Sherice(*) [*] EDfemale389969,941,980140+18,540,759
255Ephiz(*) [*] MS389967,403,248800
256Eagle Netdown(*) [*] MS389966,655,982New0New
257Aleks Raven(*) [*] Kmale388959,312,895800
258Duck Lord(*) [*] RP387957,972,097New0New
259Draxena Mythwar(*) [*] Pfemale387957,822,805700
260Ziegh(*) [*] EKmale386948,629,567900
261Stynix(*) [*] MSmale386946,580,705900
262Matheus Scoobydoo(*) [*] RPmale386944,473,866New0New
263Thora Flad(*) [*] Kmale385942,962,313800
264Don Kayn(*) [*] MSmale385940,930,517800
265Saguiziw(*) [*] RPmale385940,628,002New0New
266Banzawa(*) [*] EKmale385938,610,197700
268Blessed Warlord(*) [*] RP384933,438,691New0New
269Chev Psy(*) [*] Kmale384930,758,956New0New
270Paladiinz(*) [*] RPmale384930,329,745New0New
271Relpax(*) [*] Kmale383928,171,847New0New
272Cleide tholdil(*) [*] EKfemale383921,810,952New0New
273Toonami(*) [*] RP382920,534,278New0New
274Dorn Tathire(*) [*] RP381907,545,502New0New
275Yusuki Nightwolf(*) [*] Kmale380905,127,897New0New
276Arus Dark(*) [*] Dfemale380904,503,492New0New
277Ainoze(*) [*] EDfemale380900,873,136New0New
278Zany Rawr(*) [*] EK380900,324,900New0New
279Drunk Agaezsi(*) [*] EKmale379898,731,65270+1,328,731
280Majatek Rzadzi(*) [*] EDmale379897,571,282New0New
281Guugaa(*) [*] Kfemale377880,239,864New0New
282Isoka(*) [*] EDmale376878,361,505New0New
283Vlad Punisher(*) [*] MSmale376875,002,997New0New
284Music Mage(*) [*] Dmale376872,281,425New0New
285Graudenz(*) [*] Kmale376872,063,740New0New
286Kalea Kyvar(*) [*] RP375870,578,448New0New
287Daysgodess(*) [*] MSfemale375869,515,147New0New
288Crocodylus(*) [*] EK375865,792,950New0New
289Gasoolina(*) [*] RP374864,004,348New0New
290Warrior of Demom(*) [*] EKmale374862,897,075New0New
291Palazor San(*) [*] RPmale374860,831,384New0New
292Kanesha(*) [*] EDfemale374859,776,028New0New
293Anthony Coldhart(*) [*] RPmale374859,484,643New0New
294Skippter(*) [*] EKmale374859,078,767New0New
295Deecowz(*) [*] MSfemale373855,890,560New0New
296Fade Lythos(*) [*] RPmale373855,841,036New0New
297Fubinha(*) [*] Kmale373851,359,390New0New
298Arctic Shaman(*) [*] Dmale372850,332,323New0New
299Edu Fighter(*) [*] Kmale372847,697,647New0New
300Fury Princess(*) [*] RPfemale372846,805,598New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.557 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters