World:

Garnera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Pabloxd(*) [*] MS88511,511,629,304+5,187,652+12,941,077
3Rekonize(*) [*] MSmale8429,889,299,398+157,547+119,531,395
4Cyraxd(*) [*] ED8339,591,976,876+48,740+15,465,780
5Gil Perezs(*) [*] EK8259,293,194,6460+99,506,463
6Er Wings(*) [*] EK8179,022,543,040+17,965,894+84,370,572
7Jer emy(*) [*] RP7888,117,199,135+8,748,588+44,732,336
9Focus Mark(*) [*] RP7878,076,244,981+1,334,042+120,012,931
10Focus David(*) [*] EK7837,951,916,75810+151,381,419
11Nika Thes(*) [*] EKfemale7827,937,350,989-1-12,805,785+92,103,919
12Gorgonita Deadly(*) [*] RP7737,657,107,410+5,965,067+50,070,873
14Mi Key(*) [*] ED7627,339,111,0770+48,527
15Vinny Soprano(*) [*] RP7607,262,993,056+316,147+112,245,265
16Er Wizard(*) [*] MS7557,128,608,248+8,668+80,804,808
18Herze(*) [*] EDmale7476,910,418,9831+20,435,479+116,273,240
19Gorgonita Miguelpss(*) [*] ED7466,875,939,892-1+4,396,303+12,027,383
20Gill Perez(*) [*] K7396,680,784,23000
21Nelzitop(*) [*] EK7376,632,732,8241+14,831,580+80,146,459
22Sinalokos(*) [*] RP7356,567,823,986-100
25Riky Ruler(*) [*] RP7186,137,569,909+1,944,417-17,218,937
27Gorgonita Alesbaa(*) [*] EK7166,066,690,8071+18,331,681+49,197,175
28Trevz(*) [*] EDfemale7146,021,536,134New0New
29Kirbz(*) [*] MS7115,940,359,51600
30Habibik(*) [*] RP7095,914,702,360+18,223,470+81,417,503
31Malystryx Skybreaker(*) [*] EDfemale7085,867,113,5280+146,106,645
32No Hell(*) [*] EK6955,555,911,798+18,093,794+87,792,597
33Rosso(*) [*] EKmale6885,396,746,49000
34Farooqua(*) [*] MSmale6875,366,104,23800
35Gibri Rulxsz(*) [*] RPmale6815,227,545,4720+17,976,639
36Cyrax Rcinco(*) [*] MS6725,023,415,86900
37Ted Modotanke(*) [*] Smale6715,005,889,90600
38Bruno Wgo(*) [*] RP6694,956,986,373-22,289,909-37,114,020
39Chaisz Rotch(*) [*] ED6674,921,010,8831+11,323,869+73,883,139
40Pirato Soprano(*) [*] ED6674,913,675,057-1+6,188,747+51,004,933
41Dranz(*) [*] ED6644,852,118,827+13,760,999+101,896,523
42King Abdus(*) [*] EK6604,768,306,488-16,799,010+20,707,677
43Zukkubeast(*) [*] S6574,696,769,7370+51,287,057
44Gorgonita Gabsz(*) [*] EK6544,626,175,6210+1,904,226
45Sandy Viz(*) [*] RP6534,599,795,564+68,288+548,749
46Williamxsz(*) [*] RP6494,517,082,7071+23,791,852+106,842,835
47Pablosqui Tankanada(*) [*] RP6494,514,771,421-1+296+63,956,677
48Hoopo Wgo(*) [*] ED6444,425,709,512+7,473,662+26,746,481
49Meneh(*) [*] MS6404,345,426,0751+18,426+9,661,804
50Nelsitop(*) [*] EDmale6404,335,343,2931+5,065,360+27,356,785
51Pepe Wgo(*) [*] EK6394,322,563,1572+8,531,727+49,386,155
52Er Vacilateque Jah(*) [*] ED6394,309,456,240-3-6,424,315-34,083,368
53Gorgonita Axer(*) [*] RP6384,304,876,305-1-19,292,601+6,213,970
54Rudeboy Russ(*) [*] RPmale6384,296,875,761+1,921,396+49,716,670
55Ben Sanchz(*) [*] RPmale6364,262,152,653-11,331,982+17,992,291
56Junin Rotch(*) [*] EK6264,067,264,224+3,160,227+9,699,308
57Andicaa(*) [*] ED6233,993,445,700+7,199,631+17,198,449
58Drasho(*) [*] MSmale6203,941,649,84500
59Buxi(*) [*] ED6193,931,016,4092+3,363,789+59,249,003
60Edson Wgo(*) [*] ED6193,925,706,291-1+3,351,639+13,878,393
61Jimmy Skyripper(*) [*] RP6183,907,564,643-1+248,121+380,738
62Ganny Nojob(*) [*] ED6133,814,985,373-10,877,195-1,211,113
63Roroz(*) [*] EKmale6103,746,083,261-6,479,289+21,109,881
64Lekinho(*) [*] ED6063,686,329,28860+137,558,755
65Ziros Phobo(*) [*] EK6063,675,839,1931+17,922,635+63,292,835
66Akus Jiro(*) [*] EDmale6063,672,561,931-2+10,680,623+40,424,025
67Abia Sira(*) [*] EKfemale6043,643,280,1641+2,545,416+41,042,780
68Ak Dani(*) [*] EKmale6033,624,309,289-3+24,684+3,512,175
69Brevil(*) [*] MS6023,605,009,700-200
70Chiquilin(*) [*] ED6023,600,308,185New+30,146New
71Ros Aylen(*) [*] EDfemale5983,538,248,521+8,690,548+53,906,666
72Sonnytoom(*) [*] ED5973,527,351,004+8,608,759+46,980,237
73Alx(*) [*] K5943,463,130,81600
74Er Deathly(*) [*] ED5923,437,996,8753+24,629,204+154,935,343
75Deuxs(*) [*] ED5923,423,712,133-1+318,620+8,466,151
76Merciaz(*) [*] EDfemale5893,375,534,861-1-2,868,620+28,393,969
77Bynium(*) [*] EKmale5863,327,961,045-1+429,761+18,059,851
78Floo Ki(*) [*] RP5863,325,762,7371+17,640,749+65,397,502
79Inactive David(*) [*] EK5833,273,849,851-100
80Tortillerho(*) [*] ED5833,272,732,830+7,220,834+20,806,643
81Ugitoo(*) [*] ED5793,205,386,4701+1,278,406+28,453,451
82Spartan Pow(*) [*] Kmale5793,202,308,883-100
83Plyn Anyn(*) [*] EK5783,193,974,090-5,981,080+27,689,324
84Flouw Beibi(*) [*] RPmale5773,179,521,064+59,743+27,478,582
85Asylum Rick(*) [*] MS5763,162,893,1724+12,110,603+88,729,879
86Er Martell Madlife(*) [*] ED5743,131,292,8731+6,641,736+44,082,893
87Rowen(*) [*] EK5743,124,683,138-10+30,339,857
88Bleuxi(*) [*] EK5733,107,804,582-300
89Yhoy Roy(*) [*] EKmale5713,074,252,3531+8,072,641+9,724,506
90Vysterian(*) [*] MS5713,073,107,570-2-13,735,140-13,571,585
91Creazy'Assassin(*) [*] RPmale5703,068,289,860+1,587,751+11,194,455
92Gorgonita Loco(*) [*] S5683,037,195,8880+173,156
93Pyhroh(*) [*] MSmale5662,997,715,2141+460,448+15,703,797
94Topestix(*) [*] EKmale5662,997,019,6601+10,661,311+23,721,039
95Gorgonita Navi(*) [*] RP5662,990,838,736-2+78,896+485,310
96Beki Vice(*) [*] Dfemale5622,931,784,81100
97Altan(*) [*] EK5592,881,988,3020+3,095,660
98Sylus Slayer(*) [*] EKmale5572,863,167,9491+120,213+12,697,643
99Chaconzsk(*) [*] MS5572,860,151,77520+20,707,525
100Guarokz Ruler(*) [*] ED5572,853,529,424-2-1,965,170-12,757,914
101Knight Bloody'Axe(*) [*] EKmale5572,852,239,4801+1,315,559+32,649,768
102Hardykore(*) [*] K5562,848,457,567-20+4,578,112
103Athena Tankmode(*) [*] EKmale5562,843,880,831+13,235,892+24,457,980
104Braullho(*) [*] Pmale5512,760,362,95900
105Gorgonita Jaks(*) [*] EK5462,683,240,8650+3,893,297
106Noobscuriboss(*) [*] RP5452,680,636,721+78,358+12,208,347
107Litlle of Jamera(*) [*] EKfemale5412,614,878,297+1,757,491+3,675,445
108Comandante Rocho(*) [*] ED5402,599,882,2030+114
109Blitzboi(*) [*] EK5362,539,478,52000
110Dylun(*) [*] RPfemale5352,526,324,130+1,327,519+11,646,223
111Senzualsz(*) [*] ED5332,496,065,568+4,737,204+12,319,393
112Druid Kamel(*) [*] RPmale5332,495,949,2723+8,572,115+48,032,588
113Grootop(*) [*] ED5322,487,216,192-1+960,535+17,588,961
114Centuriouz Slayer(*) [*] MS5322,487,103,473-1+2,625,397+21,628,898
115Merari(*) [*] Dfemale5302,453,757,098-100
116Xedrixz(*) [*] ED5282,435,473,405New+3,694,887New
117Pedro Stinger(*) [*] MS5282,431,692,445-1+779,572-15,216,852
118Gorgonita Oswa(*) [*] ED5282,425,941,470-1+159,397-6,434,977
119Gorgonita Argy(*) [*] RP5272,424,677,468+30,243+6,167,543
120Yetrixz(*) [*] ED5272,420,432,391+2,266,167+17,857,673
121Wariani(*) [*] ED5272,419,690,922-30+219,308
122Nexus Oblivion(*) [*] MSmale5242,372,737,216+1,031,251+1,031,251
123Hunshel(*) [*] RPmale5232,369,115,8182+941,107+11,739,406
124Yuri Jammy(*) [*] EKfemale5232,365,281,165+1,556,400+5,254,942
125Cavaleiro Saitor(*) [*] EKmale5222,349,915,4942+7,611,044+39,197,327
126Scalier(*) [*] EDmale5212,342,269,785+6,069,646+7,823,100
127Dante Stark(*) [*] EDmale5192,305,533,00710+555,892
128Mini Maste(*) [*] Dmale5192,303,452,540100
129Willirexzs(*) [*] ED5182,299,911,2751+2,503,694+27,613,641
130Doom Gagox(*) [*] EDfemale5182,295,813,1682+17,414,074+36,278,596
131Phyfith(*) [*] P5152,251,087,9220-10,344,031
132Demonh(*) [*] EK5142,240,700,8372+4,746,022+36,322,701
133Falken Joe(*) [*] EKmale5132,234,437,976+1,660,639+25,129,039
134Rikys Ruler(*) [*] RP5122,214,233,1135+18,512,274+47,946,923
135Saron Sylen(*) [*] EK5112,203,971,5766+10,655,758+49,047,750
136Si Valee(*) [*] RPfemale5112,198,021,336-1+14,434+4,376,409
137Cliverth Ironside(*) [*] RP5092,182,381,844-1-6,158,403+5,936,134
138Firewalk(*) [*] MSmale5092,172,330,1354+5,789,913+25,824,600
139Ryan Capone(*) [*] ED5092,172,308,926-2+29,643-1,273,751
140Kevin Ruler(*) [*] D5082,162,803,531-20-4,469,701
141Benah Madlife(*) [*] ED5082,161,935,485-10+203,870
142Minipit(*) [*] EK5072,146,526,4612+7,617,653+20,915,449
143Saez Style(*) [*] EK5062,133,943,43430+18,788,569
144Thiefkillerx(*) [*] RP5062,133,908,4368+109,367+85,719,847
145Dady'son(*) [*] Kmale5052,131,263,946-200
146Metrid(*) [*] MSmale5052,124,429,547-10-990,582
147Shin Cheremix(*) [*] RPmale5022,092,932,97200
148Rey Baldemor(*) [*] Dmale5012,072,601,8920+6,927,775
149Chemans(*) [*] EDmale5002,069,851,8820+6,437,225
150Igok Sorcek(*) [*] MS5002,058,496,53700
152Boss Fabri(*) [*] MS4982,037,222,7211+68,169+10,002,850
153Nacho gold master(*) [*] EK4982,035,839,1162+15,766,728+51,791,338
154Er Huguito Goldmazter(*) [*] ED4972,031,952,7753+20,681,124+60,038,945
155Miggasz Rseisz(*) [*] ED4952,000,404,507-10+15,273,564
156Dydo Fele(*) [*] RPmale4931,984,072,2370+10,262,444
157Benji maxs(*) [*] EKmale4921,969,285,64810+3,952,807
158Gerardo Martinez(*) [*] EK4911,951,881,29220+9,852,775
159Spike Angard(*) [*] EK4901,943,176,914+19,556+667,473
160Caro Ruler(*) [*] ED4901,942,520,9875+6,246,992+21,937,662
161Gorgonita Girl(*) [*] S4901,941,586,56700
162Insane Warz(*) [*] MSmale4891,933,571,378+2,659,675-2,175,152
164Bonless(*) [*] MS4881,923,538,6162+2,890,577+3,069,609
165Natios Chaos(*) [*] EKmale4881,923,118,195-200
166Con El Fluflu(*) [*] D4881,921,024,283-200
167Iker La Maquina(*) [*] D4861,899,799,900100
168Jacob Goon(*) [*] RPmale4861,895,385,0032+4,550,223+25,785,549
169Phearsome(*) [*] EKmale4841,872,968,52600
170Argon Feonax(*) [*] Pmale4831,854,798,853100
171Candyh(*) [*] RPfemale4821,852,321,3982+4,705,466+28,866,858
172Noizekid(*) [*] K4821,849,262,71400
173Chipimo(*) [*] EKmale4801,825,209,3432+3,357,027+17,170,459
174Darguk Arth(*) [*] Kmale4791,819,509,89300
175Terexin(*) [*] RPmale4781,806,434,1801+78,097+661,010
176Zhalimbaa(*) [*] RPmale4781,803,503,8582+1,106,262+5,123,756
177Eduu Tankmode(*) [*] RP4781,802,331,2280+3,278,468
178Angel fire plus(*) [*] EKfemale4771,791,116,505100
179Blade cuadrado(*) [*] EKmale4761,780,627,8852+6,833,361+17,958,606
180Jor Gito(*) [*] ED4761,780,487,7962+11,448,138+27,859,241
181Blasster(*) [*] MSfemale4761,777,434,997-10+829,668
182Kltrzvip(*) [*] EK4731,748,083,5251+40+521
183Texis in Pixel(*) [*] EK4731,746,184,5061+806,533+2,515,596
184Raiizher(*) [*] EK4721,739,290,8092+9,361,067+22,891,653
185Zetos Migmaran(*) [*] EKfemale4721,738,576,1974+21,584,445+37,587,067
186Distance Asassino(*) [*] RP4711,722,544,15620+14,187,815
187Summer in Pixel(*) [*] ED4711,722,314,666-2+119+262,365
188Dante Jhones(*) [*] EKmale4701,716,336,603-10+46,285
189Zeralink Hawkeye(*) [*] RP4671,679,275,422100
190Royal Nerk(*) [*] RP4671,678,288,2311+3,900,312+6,474,817
191Payo Inzane(*) [*] RP4661,671,728,044100
192Pastelaria do Terror(*) [*] EK4661,669,191,7174+1,062,721+7,710,334
193Royal Stain(*) [*] RP4661,668,635,86600
194Krovyin(*) [*] ED4651,664,823,1341+2,428,380+2,428,380
195Smauk(*) [*] RPfemale4651,663,363,632-100
196Apalloza(*) [*] RPfemale4651,662,083,6811+4,972,093+11,909,612
197Darketz Stinger(*) [*] ED4641,645,990,20540+19,176,743
198Aztek Bloody(*) [*] EKmale4621,631,691,952New0New
200Walterzx(*) [*] D4621,628,649,633-100
201Teifen Neversleep(*) [*] K4621,627,577,919-100
202Feita Lais(*) [*] MSfemale4621,624,595,00000
203Palion(*) [*] RP4591,598,878,85930+12,844,796
204Prolapz(*) [*] D4591,597,282,84500
205Para Sio(*) [*] ED4581,586,566,44300
206Guzzlemawz(*) [*] K4581,584,599,39710+505,203
207Kamikaze Angel Girl(*) [*] RP4581,584,426,23520+5,627,635
208Luke Alde(*) [*] EDmale4581,583,180,5554+9,468,637+25,319,019
209Ek Hard(*) [*] K4581,581,379,164-100
210Ell Wuaperris(*) [*] RPfemale4571,572,533,683-5,109,404+5,591,073
211Fernandez Angel(*) [*] EK4571,572,134,85520+16,293,907
212Inouky(*) [*] EK4561,568,350,6762+296,498+22,030,281
213Selarroc(*) [*] Kmale4561,564,915,897-200
214Silent Assazzin(*) [*] RP4551,550,101,32810+7,325,305+54,911,415
215King Peruvian(*) [*] K4541,543,267,80400
216Venganza(*) [*] EKmale4531,538,341,24900
217Er Adbus(*) [*] ED4531,533,685,45230+27,506,168
218Lostmai(*) [*] EK4521,525,925,2283+7,069,549+20,176,226
219Maxi Madlife(*) [*] MS4521,523,768,370-200
220Blaskes Tanker(*) [*] K4521,523,063,027-200
221Inactive Task(*) [*] MS4521,520,292,723-2+1,463,833+4,895,036
222Mauro Tank(*) [*] ED4501,502,409,3673+679,903+8,751,095
223Senhor Spock(*) [*] EK4501,500,385,892-100
224Draken Pave(*) [*] MS4491,498,084,027-10+598,205
225Daso Rockefeller(*) [*] RP4491,496,108,0913+4,461,323+17,352,884
226Xedrex(*) [*] MS4491,490,808,1453+11,112,156+17,061,635
227Detova Ranger(*) [*] EDmale4491,489,714,639-100
228Kevin Unstoppable(*) [*] P4481,486,187,038-100
229Kazterion(*) [*] RP4471,474,343,3036+4,391,956+25,618,747
230Placatalzka(*) [*] EK4471,472,489,35820+12,851,588
231Tozir Ragnarsson(*) [*] ED4471,471,790,013-100
232Vuganeh(*) [*] ED4471,471,078,352-10+616,524
233Velah(*) [*] MS4471,469,085,8615+7,518,892+39,409,443
234Baby Pixie(*) [*] MS4461,459,541,507New+7,051,518New
235Shu jin(*) [*] EKmale4451,454,128,091-200
236Haiilek on three(*) [*] P4451,450,568,2080+6,070,294
237Gorgonita Liux(*) [*] D4441,448,399,540-30-1,637,439
238Royal Pixy(*) [*] RP4441,439,351,6551+8,525+13,647,444
239Acrutth Inzane(*) [*] MS4441,439,297,079-200
240Jeffe Villanueva(*) [*] D4421,420,377,96100
241Pepzs(*) [*] Kmale4411,413,634,13200
242Maax Riot(*) [*] EDmale4411,412,197,6620+455,792
243Leo Fawkes(*) [*] ED4401,409,142,916+839,771+3,466,457
244Karel Frantisek(*) [*] Kmale4401,405,647,01200
245Shinysz(*) [*] Sfemale4401,403,390,297100
246Sra Caguamas(*) [*] RP4391,399,851,885-10-5,229,790
247Royal Chay(*) [*] P4381,382,878,84200
248Draxidhoo(*) [*] EKmale4351,361,257,484-5,358,815-5,358,815
249King peleador Rotch(*) [*] MS4351,356,640,362New+434,386New
250Nelasz(*) [*] EDfemale4331,342,655,500+89,206+5,009,862
251Druide Rushed(*) [*] ED4331,338,937,35040+26,623,427
252Ixidro(*) [*] MS4331,337,522,691+3,466,758+5,559,111
253Sikinngx(*) [*] K4331,335,271,292-200
254Luizsk(*) [*] RPmale4321,331,647,440+332,489+6,076,705
255Moscutter(*) [*] Kmale4321,327,523,324-200
256Tan Kador(*) [*] EK4321,326,992,5978+1,721,370+34,998,293
257Royal Austria(*) [*] RP4321,326,326,342-10+15,620,924
258Zizi Yzzi(*) [*] Kmale4301,308,375,965-100
259Nero Stark(*) [*] RPmale4301,307,189,313-10+24,220
260Skystrike(*) [*] RP4291,298,207,4695+39,962+9,419,521
261Golfo Ruler(*) [*] ED4291,297,904,669-2+17,666,286-5,528,235
262Don Caguamas(*) [*] EK4291,297,839,485-20-1,183,064
263Burggy(*) [*] K4281,296,438,979-200
264Puzsho(*) [*] ED4281,294,579,889-20-1,624,697
265Callecie(*) [*] Pfemale4281,292,992,844-200
266Sparttan Vizzard(*) [*] RPfemale4271,282,710,5700+739,474
267Ybinaa(*) [*] Smale4271,280,826,645100
268Tarian Stinger(*) [*] RPmale4271,280,023,853-1+13,116-1,050,948
269Smaxzsk(*) [*] EDfemale4261,270,541,200+2,852+75,668
270Retro Juan(*) [*] RP4251,269,476,16800
271Harminia(*) [*] RPmale4251,266,669,71500
272Lord Zarzo(*) [*] RP4241,258,210,12640+14,834,409
273Javier Frontline(*) [*] K4241,255,153,744-100
274Pichu Rico(*) [*] ED4241,255,062,2716+5,835,196+32,624,315
275Vam Mega(*) [*] MSfemale4241,254,808,713+2,239,800+10,608,179
276Guillermo Landin(*) [*] RP4241,252,998,566-300
277Mercenary Phantom(*) [*] K4231,249,914,100-300
278Elhy Castle(*) [*] EK4231,244,153,4166+8,817,668+33,949,796
279Snoorbit(*) [*] RP4221,243,348,936-2+4,222,572+11,996,841
280Mapas Kracks(*) [*] RP4211,232,620,7237+11,918,928+32,433,816
281Slayer Sophie(*) [*] EK4211,231,269,397-3+241,575+3,936,924
282Inactive Mark(*) [*] ED4201,225,979,307-3+1,518,049+3,248,295
283Wesley Bom(*) [*] D4191,216,515,784-200
284Spaik knight(*) [*] Kmale4191,216,081,203-200
285Rly Unfknblvbl(*) [*] EK4191,213,235,080-200
286Trapiachi(*) [*] EK4191,213,062,410New+456,107New
287Silver Danke(*) [*] K4191,208,569,383-200
288Gorgonita Hellsign(*) [*] S4181,205,119,417-200
289Lavir Godrica(*) [*] MSmale4171,191,417,846-100
290Armandopelon(*) [*] RP4161,190,453,319-1-3,811,926-674,070
291Tizto Capone(*) [*] ED4161,183,427,3520+3,210,131
292Totiro Madlife(*) [*] EK4151,179,832,130-2+4,984,662-3,400,837
293Rewyrekon Dafrius(*) [*] Kmale4151,178,340,888-100
294Dieguito Reappers(*) [*] EK4151,177,997,686-10+56,630
295Ronny Black(*) [*] MSmale4151,176,043,706-100
296Nano Madlife(*) [*] MS4141,172,205,042-100
297Juan Tankmode(*) [*] D4141,169,961,605-100
298Er Charlover(*) [*] MS4141,165,955,977-1+88,761+100,686
299Mervizhitox(*) [*] MS4131,165,289,995-1-2,688,286+6,355,620
300Cuwex Amozen(*) [*] RPmale4131,164,917,290New+1,780,338New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.217 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters