World:

Garnera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Er Shelbyz(*) [*] MS102217,704,873,8640+148,818,107
2Pabloxd(*) [*] MS87511,123,880,278-1+725,993+3,821,730
5Rekonize(*) [*] MSmale7888,108,974,938-1+26,962,317+62,815,065
6Er Wings(*) [*] EK7797,824,615,398-10+283,689
7Mi Key(*) [*] ED7627,321,009,582-1+1,925,685+1,925,685
8Gorgonita Deadly(*) [*] RP7587,215,013,705-1+6,927,554-22,223,995
10Focus Mark(*) [*] RP7547,090,376,301-1+25,674+21,571,889
11Focus David(*) [*] EK7506,976,418,998-10+94,342,703
12Jer emy(*) [*] RP7436,801,842,422-1+9,363,756+81,139,886
13Gorgonita Miguelpss(*) [*] ED7396,687,292,443-1+409,209+24,965,455
14Nika Thes(*) [*] EKfemale7356,573,791,421+5,478,038+73,311,984
16Sinalokos(*) [*] RP7316,468,721,982-10+4,832,251
17Vinny Soprano(*) [*] RP7286,394,853,365-10+62,486,841
19Kirbz(*) [*] MS7115,940,359,516-10+3,415,785
22Silkanszk(*) [*] EK7065,817,512,318+10,819,870+96,224,753
23Riky Ruler(*) [*] RP7055,790,542,5531+16,114,234+113,324,749
24Trevzs(*) [*] ED7035,764,026,338-3+250-5,002,827
25Herze(*) [*] EDmale7015,692,525,426+235,726+103,518,828
27Kiin Burrao(*) [*] ED6925,484,719,086+15,295,232+96,150,627
28Deathly Blessed(*) [*] ED6825,249,116,867+786,304+94,877,484
29Gorgonita Alesbaa(*) [*] EK6785,160,017,478New+7,950,672New
30Malystryx Skybreaker(*) [*] EDfemale6775,140,309,010-10+26,000,122
31Ted Modotanke(*) [*] MSmale6715,002,822,491+7,978,597+7,978,597
32Rosso(*) [*] EKmale6704,979,037,4471+11,003,008+16,699,302
33Farooqua(*) [*] MSmale6694,953,643,764-1+59,431-31,000,927
34Bruno Wgo(*) [*] RP6684,937,623,098+8,016,029+20,890,677
35Habibik(*) [*] RP6534,614,002,1851+15,330,237+80,407,468
36Pirato Soprano(*) [*] ED6514,561,007,773-10+5,883,215
37Gibri Rulxsz(*) [*] RPmale6424,385,965,0830-16,148,107
38Gorgonita Miguelps(*) [*] ED6424,370,735,74100
39Hoopo Wgo(*) [*] ED6404,348,109,666+3,823,665+20,798,578
40King Abdus(*) [*] EK6394,323,762,315+14,174,805+62,578,034
41Rudeboy Russ(*) [*] Pmale6364,256,523,55400
42Rakryuz(*) [*] EK6354,233,416,884+4,586,072+11,110,659
43Sandy Viz(*) [*] 6264,059,445,236New0New
44Khaoz Capone(*) [*] ED6254,030,351,102-1+291+32,584,948
45Pepe Wgo(*) [*] EK6223,974,255,83810+35,795,321
46Drasho(*) [*] MSmale6203,941,649,845-100
47Gorgonita Axer(*) [*] RP6193,925,382,6661+7,255,442+39,729,892
48Meneh(*) [*] MS6183,901,355,592-10+326,616
49No Hell(*) [*] EK6163,865,647,04030+111,636,278
50Gorgonita Gabsz(*) [*] EK6153,851,644,9441+4,094,657+51,007,733
51Ben Sanchz(*) [*] RPmale6153,847,763,889-1+11,666,800+41,128,128
52Edson Wgo(*) [*] ED6133,813,578,469-3+3,722,125-3,223,123
53Nelsitop(*) [*] EDmale6113,773,319,115+11,768,742+19,634,251
54Er Vacilateque Jah(*) [*] ED6023,603,699,978+11,460,492+65,461,024
55Jimmy Skyripper(*) [*] RP5983,531,825,927+18,448+27,975,035
56Williamxsz(*) [*] RP5973,510,883,3493+10,100,225+86,324,364
57Pablosqui Tankanada(*) [*] RP5953,491,577,9690+8,261,178
58Alx(*) [*] EK5943,473,886,24700
59Metall hetfield(*) [*] EK5943,469,777,429-30-16,049,497
60Chiquilin Wanted(*) [*] ED5933,449,456,845+16,515,366+65,944,137
61Roroz(*) [*] EKmale5873,339,991,274+5,899,037+18,080,354
62Dranz(*) [*] ED5863,328,711,7953+18,585,107+110,195,099
63Ak Dani(*) [*] EKmale5863,324,515,688-2,979,506+48,094,352
64Ablerus(*) [*] MS5833,284,551,639-20-3,464,895
65Chaisz Rotch(*) [*] ED5833,271,381,592-1+5,932,312+29,267,589
66Andicaa(*) [*] ED5813,245,335,392+60,576+53,657,919
67Abia Sira(*) [*] EKfemale5723,087,417,196+681,743+5,051,835
68Lekinho(*) [*] ED5713,075,687,259+4,063,979+582,396
69Merciaz(*) [*] EDfemale5693,048,398,306+16,481,222-3,031,456
70Gorgonita Loco(*) [*] MS5693,039,032,53900
71Ros Aylen(*) [*] EDfemale5662,995,760,95210+10,201,924
72Gorgonita Navi(*) [*] RP5652,986,915,811-1+23,537+685,605
73Deuxs(*) [*] ED5652,986,346,0752-13,056,366+55,806,287
74Akus Jiro(*) [*] Dmale5652,985,255,585-100
75Beki Vice(*) [*] EDfemale5642,968,196,416-100
76Ganny Nojob(*) [*] ED5612,925,580,7422-2,520,864+37,748,805
77Spartan Pow(*) [*] EKmale5612,920,290,103-10+16,836,693
78Cyprix(*) [*] RPmale5592,890,480,709-100
79Pyhroh(*) [*] MSmale5582,867,073,01800
80Ziros Phobo(*) [*] EK5572,857,088,741+3,739,063+42,638,791
81Yory Soul(*) [*] EDmale5532,793,911,7561+8,243+28,849,467
82Creazy'Assassin(*) [*] RPmale5522,785,653,3741+1,729,739+22,574,757
83Boss junin(*) [*] ED5512,769,203,145-2+4,586,087-13,978,891
84Braullho(*) [*] RPmale5512,760,362,95900
85Sonnytoom(*) [*] ED5502,756,883,3593+7,011,716+30,290,988
86Ambition Aza Ridah(*) [*] RP5502,754,056,100-100
87Inactive David(*) [*] EK5502,745,920,3412+2,771,475+23,821,911
88Altan(*) [*] EK5502,743,867,091-20+462,953
89Yhoy Roy(*) [*] EKmale5482,715,734,590-20-11,678,722
90Sylus Slayer(*) [*] EKmale5452,668,431,8651+9,040,102+36,951,164
91Flouw Beibi(*) [*] RPmale5442,653,725,097-1+2,907,080+19,210,859
92Tortillerho(*) [*] ED5432,647,077,539+3,661,680+34,156,178
93Rowen(*) [*] EK5402,599,891,3764+118+49,164,023
94King Jerms(*) [*] EK5392,590,277,930-10+51,828
95Cyrax Capone(*) [*] ED5382,578,300,906-10-752,030
96Lord Eroc(*) [*] EKmale5372,564,256,064-1-9,837,349+8,667,042
97Knight Bloody'Axe(*) [*] EKmale5372,563,054,354-1+876,527+9,873,124
98Tuki Vagabundo(*) [*] EK5372,555,196,8340+17,987,537
99Hardykore(*) [*] EK5352,530,942,8861-5,649,881+10,876,805
100Blitzboi(*) [*] EK5352,528,183,037-100
101Bynium(*) [*] EKmale5352,523,838,07610+26,753,009
102Topestix(*) [*] EKmale5342,520,371,67820+39,347,619
103Gorgonita Jaks(*) [*] EK5342,509,633,846-2+1,762,953+2,855,199
104Litlle of Jamera(*) [*] EKfemale5332,502,872,962-1+306,750+14,633,088
105Plyn Anyn(*) [*] EK5312,479,956,1371+3,091,936+54,828,443
106Merari(*) [*] EDfemale5302,456,470,151-1+272,735-3,635,796
107Druid Kamel(*) [*] RPmale5252,384,672,928+6,740,465+6,740,465
108Gorgonita Oswa(*) [*] ED5222,355,915,942+5,223,227+18,721,769
109Franksz Bigboss(*) [*] RP5202,317,534,8852+474,253+17,544,854
110Wariani(*) [*] ED5192,314,501,785-1-3,143,167-3,143,167
111Gorgonita Argy(*) [*] RP5192,313,917,952-1+6,365,732+7,021,409
112Buxi(*) [*] ED5192,311,249,8926+21,696,567+90,562,581
113Cros Jack(*) [*] RPmale5192,307,271,182-10+8,120,181
114Nexus Oblivion(*) [*] MSmale5182,296,230,564-1+1,082,442-2,609,692
115Yuri Jammy(*) [*] EKfemale5162,263,842,289+1,512,000+8,999,075
116Willirexzs(*) [*] ED5152,257,148,147-2+4,251+528,722
117Kaizer(*) [*] RP5142,247,385,544-100
118Dante Stark(*) [*] EDmale5142,237,678,248-1+44,148+8,268,326
119Royal'Angelx(*) [*] RPmale5102,189,965,65710+8,509,722
120Ax Of hell(*) [*] EK5102,185,368,085-10+2,825,729
121Phyfith(*) [*] RP5092,177,658,1861+8,800,617+24,658,118
122Grootop(*) [*] ED5082,171,898,1612+5,624,468+35,905,193
123Hunshel(*) [*] RPmale5082,166,202,124-2+1,446,433+11,805,670
124Inactive Kev(*) [*] ED5062,136,843,7613-3,657,159+23,366,682
125Dady'son(*) [*] EKmale5052,131,263,94600
126Athena Tankmode(*) [*] EKmale5052,125,613,13120+13,227,880
127Leo Oneshot(*) [*] ED5052,122,838,321-100
128Cliverth Ironside(*) [*] RP5042,116,279,6991+937,021+13,359,836
129Mini Maste(*) [*] EDmale5042,112,303,5431+7,157,707+15,968,022
130Asylum Rick(*) [*] MS5042,109,796,7401+9,197,057+15,773,235
131Guarokz Ruler(*) [*] ED5022,092,828,7287+17,039,218+88,681,813
132Sensu Vagabundo(*) [*] ED5012,080,093,6030-4,270,800
133Scalier(*) [*] EDmale5002,058,917,40600
135Noobscuriboss(*) [*] RP4982,035,289,5084+8,932,818+37,416,456
136Si Valee(*) [*] RPfemale4982,033,776,1790+10,735,843
137Doom Gagox(*) [*] EDfemale4972,027,045,83950+52,531,586
138Dylun(*) [*] RPfemale4962,012,425,8182+10,667,465+27,452,042
139Cavaleiro Saitor(*) [*] EKmale4962,009,511,2782+5,640,142+32,161,228
140Underwold the tyrones(*) [*] EKmale4952,005,340,101-3+83,274+126,548
141Insane Warz(*) [*] MSmale4921,969,060,4212+327,621+424,212
142Kevin Ruler(*) [*] ED4921,968,318,502-70-63,532,024
143Shin Cheremix(*) [*] RPmale4921,966,841,0881+1,520,692+14,889,484
144Danielme(*) [*] MSmale4921,963,833,8022+100,367+26,779,486
145Spike Angard(*) [*] EK4911,949,074,84100
146Theyireth(*) [*] EKmale4891,935,249,6547+11,114,212+50,692,149
147Natios Chaos(*) [*] EKmale4881,923,118,19500
148Rey Baldemor(*) [*] EDmale4881,914,416,6632+7,821,070+22,511,929
149Falken Joe(*) [*] EKmale4871,902,554,671-1+1,780,266+10,354,353
150Bleu Rotch(*) [*] EK4861,899,145,5538+23,841,395+79,128,595
151Gorgonita Girl(*) [*] MS4861,892,896,92310+4,429,418
152Peruanooh(*) [*] D4861,892,074,578-300
153Igok Sorcek(*) [*] S4861,891,003,896-200
154Er Zeziinho(*) [*] D4841,876,819,37200
155Bonless(*) [*] MS4841,866,605,728+534,788+9,368,780
156Argon Feonax(*) [*] Pmale4831,854,798,85300
157Noizekid(*) [*] EK4821,849,262,7140+54,104
158Ryan Capone(*) [*] ED4821,844,861,2773-13,034,154+34,804,226
159Con El Fluflu(*) [*] D4801,823,824,033New0New
160Darguk Arth(*) [*] Kmale4791,819,509,893-100
161Rhaysz(*) [*] ED4791,816,950,023-10+2,792,471
162Phearsome(*) [*] EKmale4771,795,256,9670+740,851
163Rikys Ruler(*) [*] RP4771,791,906,4062+2,691,222+9,057,892
164Terexin(*) [*] RPmale4771,788,522,866-100
165Angel fire plus(*) [*] EKfemale4761,785,695,879-10+3,126
166Caro Ruler(*) [*] ED4761,783,943,74410+14,223,945
167Boss Fabri(*) [*] S4761,778,020,374-100
168Benji maxs(*) [*] EKmale4731,742,375,1461-1,608,343+13,852,804
169Summer in Pixel(*) [*] ED4721,738,042,564-10-4,715,386
170Texis in Pixel(*) [*] EK4711,723,277,3790+1,888,549
172Dydo Fele(*) [*] RPmale4701,717,701,819-1-5,900,024+1,709,051
173Eduu Tankmode(*) [*] RP4691,700,329,152+1,520,467+1,585,537
174Kltrzvip(*) [*] EK4651,662,221,985+1,698,839+2,371,748
175Krovyin(*) [*] D4651,656,011,4740+350
176Kikyo Black Lotus(*) [*] RP4641,646,711,044+64,800+344,713
177Chemans(*) [*] EDmale4631,641,483,4313+4,795,210+25,295,889
179Walterzx(*) [*] D4621,628,649,633-100
180Feita Lais(*) [*] MSfemale4601,608,539,2391+169,953-4,080,507
181Payo Inzane(*) [*] RP4601,607,533,674-20-9,847,421
182Prolapz(*) [*] ED4591,597,282,84500
183Lord Alukcard(*) [*] EKmale4591,596,117,4480+4,701,975
184Rakers(*) [*] MS4581,583,255,474New-163,813New
185Teifen Neversleep(*) [*] K4581,582,792,959-100
186Ek Hard(*) [*] EK4581,581,379,164-100
187Zawsze Razemzs(*) [*] 4571,574,126,398New0New
188Selarroc(*) [*] EKmale4561,564,915,897-200
189King Peruvian(*) [*] K4541,543,267,804-200
190Zetos Migmaran(*) [*] Kfemale4541,541,547,417-200
191Metrid(*) [*] MSmale4531,537,513,475+5,630,191+35,898,401
192Zeralink Hawkeye(*) [*] RP4531,529,563,7913+5,643,100+31,468,414
193Smauk(*) [*] RPfemale4521,519,473,925-40+4,948,860
194Blaskes Tanker(*) [*] EK4511,513,819,905-4+459,035+1,935,520
195Jacob Goon(*) [*] RPmale4511,512,705,459-30+13,884,883
196Pastelaria do Terror(*) [*] EK4511,512,000,360-2+648,116+13,836,087
197Kevin Unstoppable(*) [*] RP4491,495,999,003-40-2,550,901
198Draken Pave(*) [*] MS4491,493,088,275-20-4,929,226
199Thiefkillerx(*) [*] RP4481,486,330,2331+27,382+36,365,360
200Senhor Spock(*) [*] EK4481,482,836,190-30+6,606,149
201Tozir Ragnarsson(*) [*] ED4481,478,803,750New+64,800New
202Kamikaze Angel Girl(*) [*] RP4471,471,930,043-40+2,036,020
203Blade cuadrado(*) [*] EKmale4461,462,347,573+1,503,826+19,448,200
204Inactive Cam(*) [*] MS4451,458,714,016-50+2,348,398
205Zawsze Razemsz(*) [*] 4451,452,028,572New0New
206Gorgonita Liux(*) [*] ED4441,447,470,518-5-1,322,252-1,322,252
207Placatalzka(*) [*] EK4441,446,994,379-50+2,031,084
208Dante Jhones(*) [*] EKmale4441,441,835,954-4+24,784+24,784
209Darketzs(*) [*] ED4431,437,838,153-40+11,123,311
210Detova Ranger(*) [*] EDmale4421,423,204,489-400
211Pepzs(*) [*] Kmale4411,413,634,132-400
212Royal Aguilera(*) [*] RP4411,413,082,213-2+850,327+14,140,024
213Karel Frantisek(*) [*] Kmale4401,405,647,012-500
214Chipimo(*) [*] EKmale4401,404,623,172+2,173,084+21,380,317
215Shinysz(*) [*] Sfemale4401,403,390,297-600
216Jeffe Villanueva(*) [*] ED4401,403,047,633New+9,819New
217Naughty Queen(*) [*] RP4391,398,277,257-6+456,090-294,661
218Distance Asassino(*) [*] RP4391,391,512,632+6,487,798+33,201,923
219Mauro Tank(*) [*] ED4381,384,721,201-7-3,240,281-41,861
220Shu jin(*) [*] EKmale4381,384,330,507-70+141,682
221Maxi Madlife(*) [*] MS4361,369,149,435-50-2,820,069
222Er Huguito Goldmazter(*) [*] ED4361,367,232,0104+7,866,259+32,038,701
223Apalloza(*) [*] RPfemale4361,364,943,168-6+30,000+2,181,506
224Palion(*) [*] RP4351,356,947,150-5-9,872,847-334,972
225Aztekhe(*) [*] EK4351,354,888,507-3+79,657+10,931,301
226Moscutter(*) [*] EKmale4351,354,453,193-11-19,965,658-20,789,143
227Vuganeh(*) [*] ED4351,353,146,491-70-1,236,506
228Hopistin(*) [*] ED4341,346,569,009-7+19,944-3,743,459
229Raiizher(*) [*] EK4341,344,781,013-20+10,279,265
230Maldroc(*) [*] RP4341,344,110,495-2+3,657,175+10,291,879
231Acrutth Inzane(*) [*] MS4341,343,933,084-8+2,283,168+176,651
232Sikinngx(*) [*] EK4331,341,511,076-800
233Paralyzando(*) [*] D4331,337,387,026-800
234Draxidhoo(*) [*] EKmale4321,333,251,311-500
235Inouky(*) [*] EK4311,318,816,174-4+1,471,225+1,471,225
236Luizsk(*) [*] RPmale4311,316,079,452-4+2,176,755+79,695
237Royal Chay(*) [*] RP4301,307,528,753-7+1,158,334-22,340,153
238Nacho gold master(*) [*] EK4291,304,555,1364+13,114,279+38,382,033
239Saron Sylen(*) [*] EK4291,299,454,3384+3,845,419+36,191,516
240Burggy(*) [*] EK4281,296,284,036-700
241Zizi Yzzi(*) [*] EKmale4281,295,257,264-4+710,250+6,739,799
242Haiilek on three(*) [*] P4281,293,749,980-800
243Callecie(*) [*] Pfemale4281,292,992,844-800
244Rektby Aleex(*) [*] ED4281,290,490,939-80+1,285
245Ybinaa(*) [*] Smale4271,280,826,645-600
246Retro Juan(*) [*] RP4261,275,697,057-60+473,393
247Harminia(*) [*] RPmale4251,266,669,715-600
248Golfo Ruler(*) [*] ED4251,265,512,915+5,652,035+36,439,913
249Zhalimbaa(*) [*] RPmale4251,262,052,451-40+9,774,813
250Mercenary Phantom(*) [*] K4231,249,914,100-400
251Smaxzsk(*) [*] EDfemale4231,246,590,913-7+3,612,820-9,625,503
252Kanzin(*) [*] ED4231,245,943,90560+43,491,506
253Rielik(*) [*] 4221,236,610,129New0New
254Maax Riot(*) [*] EDmale4201,224,810,556-500
255Inactive Mark(*) [*] D4201,221,050,884-500
256Nero Stark(*) [*] RPmale4201,219,827,8155+270+28,953,638
257Sweet Sarith(*) [*] RPfemale4201,217,636,637-30+2,375,984
258Sparttan Vizzard(*) [*] Pfemale4201,217,377,519-700
259Wesley Bom(*) [*] ED4191,216,515,784-700
260Spaik knight(*) [*] Kmale4191,216,081,203-700
261Javier Frontline(*) [*] K4191,212,133,173-500
262Rly Unfknblvbl(*) [*] EK4191,210,246,878-500
263Royal Austria(*) [*] RP4171,198,524,373-40+4,258,881
264Lavir Godrica(*) [*] MSmale4171,191,417,846-400
265Luke Alde(*) [*] EDmale4161,187,519,751-30+8,517,150
266King rotch(*) [*] MS4161,186,948,73018+16,797,658+74,865,966
267Silver Danke(*) [*] EK4151,179,422,93530+22,186,314
268Rewyrekon Dafrius(*) [*] Kmale4151,178,340,888-500
269Royal Pixy(*) [*] RP4151,175,971,660-4+1,102,719+7,018,341
270Juan Tankmode(*) [*] ED4141,169,961,605-600
271Ronny Black(*) [*] Smale4141,168,217,741-500
272Gorgonita Hellsign(*) [*] S4141,166,239,995-40+5,590,671
273Kazterion(*) [*] RP4131,159,354,164-2+883,699+6,812,210
274Tizto Capone(*) [*] ED4131,158,956,925-7+940,181-3,662,206
275Siamixz(*) [*] EDmale4131,158,893,498-600
276Nelasz(*) [*] EDfemale4121,154,675,5422+7,974,982+22,020,773
277Tarian Stinger(*) [*] RPmale4121,151,764,064-10+11,205,708
278Er Adbus(*) [*] ED4121,150,085,569-6+34,336+150,874
279Puzsho(*) [*] ED4111,144,627,527-6-66,642+2,875,842
280Armandopelon(*) [*] RP4111,144,573,252-60+3,073,789
281Naughty King(*) [*] EK4111,141,461,753-2+3,628,053+11,919,459
282Espcex'Essa(*) [*] MSmale4111,141,332,070-700
283Nuh Bruh(*) [*] MS4101,136,665,157-600
284Daso Rockefeller(*) [*] RP4101,134,706,414-30+17,295,209
285Comandante Esse(*) [*] Kmale4081,123,231,589-500
286Yordevic(*) [*] EK4081,118,629,444-1+3,034,923+13,133,987
287Cuwex Amozen(*) [*] RPmale4071,114,120,209-50+399,825
288Rage Revengr(*) [*] EKmale4071,112,152,861-500
289Buswee(*) [*] S4061,105,192,825-300
290Lostmai(*) [*] EK4061,099,065,4181+4,786,183+10,224,839
291Conejito Asesino(*) [*] K4051,097,596,387-20+6,692,456
292Elite Life(*) [*] K4051,093,025,905-500
293Skelengell(*) [*] RPfemale4051,091,195,819-500
294Niyxz(*) [*] Dfemale4051,090,889,743-400
295Dan Queue Queue(*) [*] ED4041,086,884,2551+2,873,339+12,158,388
296Hylan Matsol(*) [*] ED4041,085,788,727-4+1,365,538+2,933,849
297Vam Mega(*) [*] MSfemale4041,083,771,864-4+987,972+4,415,566
298Snoorbit(*) [*] RP4041,083,381,127-3+4,077,538+8,632,862
299Kobuux(*) [*] MS4041,082,916,682-50+3,826,359
300Antrosz(*) [*] Dmale4021,072,901,959-300
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.703 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters