World:

Duna Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Arlisene(*) [*] ED4251,267,854,095+504,013+20,018,181
2Alpha Andre(*) [*] EK379899,216,148+1,117,418+12,107,873
3Amazing Vareen(*) [*] ED375871,758,0141+368,421+55,120,100
4Chuck Petolv(*) [*] D371839,783,983-100
5Rexxoz(*) [*] MS359764,511,374+8,070,107+34,728,819
6Siara frontline(*) [*] EK351708,909,997+127,313+42,580,691
7Nivcio(*) [*] RP346679,249,272+7,915,951+26,972,006
8Fruitdealer(*) [*] RP335620,547,24500
9Dryg Feminiist(*) [*] ED332602,621,0600+3,185,186
10Eilf(*) [*] RP330591,926,7501+6,149,471+21,064,183
11Cingu(*) [*] K328582,069,900-100
12Kamikaze Fobbia(*) [*] ED326569,132,0663+1,000,709+40,050,217
13Divan on Wall(*) [*] MS326567,461,388-100
14Jacob Malaxa(*) [*] ED324559,718,5652+4,910,415+34,053,379
15Xesteroz(*) [*] MS323553,406,130-200
16Lehahiasz(*) [*] ED318530,234,202-20+622,994
17Daisuke(*) [*] ED318527,658,7721+6,679,521+31,739,800
18Night Locc(*) [*] MS317523,003,075-1+1,195,014+19,130,729
19Kamikaze Popek(*) [*] MS312498,284,4251+1,941,402+33,413,054
20Czokaapik(*) [*] EK311492,945,912-100
21Guzzleman(*) [*] EK306472,491,958+12,750+14,153,031
22Athinar Zlond(*) [*] EK303455,942,940+62,137+62,137
23Kamikaze Misio(*) [*] RP303455,867,637New+3,831,981New
24Millen(*) [*] RP301445,646,510-100
25Kamikaze Inhotep(*) [*] ED300443,912,835New+39,983New
26Atelotap(*) [*] MS300441,960,109+2,850,865+23,757,078
27Kombonatrzy(*) [*] ED294418,051,9245+9,114,825+41,512,688
28Kamikaze Kolin(*) [*] EK292407,302,0372+1,679,144+29,870,834
29Jezibaba(*) [*] RP287389,208,928-20+886,060
30Bogoh The Furious(*) [*] MS286382,565,7593+7,481,634+8,124,463
31Grekztrakt(*) [*] MS285380,120,826-30+9,506
32Szysieek(*) [*] ED285378,235,038-300
33Ha Kanga(*) [*] MS284377,239,288-200
34Terror Axe(*) [*] EK284375,697,210+400,023+9,344,856
35Ciecio(*) [*] RP283369,834,5221+3,837,276+24,213,442
36Shejqun(*) [*] EK282368,866,7331+5,433,974+34,161,442
37Anakobra(*) [*] RP278352,073,692-2-1,627,926-1,627,926
38Kizziecious(*) [*] ED272331,221,48500
39Infabler(*) [*] RP272329,807,696+1,141,090+1,141,090
40Mighty Steki(*) [*] RP272328,078,97300
41Shanock Helilumimu(*) [*] MS270323,177,0255+2,787,427+24,173,733
42Skulltear The Unborn(*) [*] ED270320,887,25800
43Divina Heros(*) [*] RP268313,809,59700
44Shada Palotao(*) [*] D267312,824,12300
45Adolka(*) [*] EK266309,773,9764+2,055,508+21,051,354
46Beastchar(*) [*] RP265306,272,308-100
47Remlejh(*) [*] EK263296,946,32600
48Phaizona(*) [*] RP263296,809,4012+3,681,917+15,945,802
49Vile Rob(*) [*] RP262295,007,475-100
50Gogson Duna(*) [*] MS261290,610,83630+13,694,452
51Kaalarth Xandeon(*) [*] RP261290,325,2761+2,782,929+11,745,777
52Revkan(*) [*] RP259285,049,68540+15,363,210
53Zyl The Furious(*) [*] RP257278,588,833-20-1,340,895
54Verterron(*) [*] RP257277,934,69440+22,367,409
55Denneth(*) [*] ED256273,182,355-100
56Morthur Drax(*) [*] MS255271,806,425-10+1,008,087
57Alko Popiool(*) [*] EK254269,392,3930+12,323,666
58Xiqzeb(*) [*] RP251257,596,48420+7,048,786
59Elmadas(*) [*] MS250254,387,14640+15,126,603
60Robbi(*) [*] MS249251,602,45510+1,351,369
61Tam Ren(*) [*] ED249251,456,492-200
62Enchanted Magics(*) [*] S247246,550,54700
63Bystrzak(*) [*] ED247245,345,42510+9,446,505
64Nimydenlon(*) [*] MS244238,261,25860+22,034,452
65Fristorm(*) [*] MS244236,228,98340+18,122,688
66Ilsk Silfver(*) [*] ED240226,152,686-100
67Safard(*) [*] RP240226,031,874-10+2,217,092
68Ilsk Jaeger(*) [*] MS239223,744,349-10+4,081,697
69Bombierini(*) [*] MS239223,089,59040+10,687,899
70Lewy Balboa(*) [*] RP239222,761,84150+21,740,685
71Berlyon(*) [*] EK238221,724,84160+22,283,726
72Parasek(*) [*] ED238221,020,643-40+2,322,226
73Maciekszklana The Furious(*) [*] ED236215,069,337-20+125,872
74Kamikaze Azunri(*) [*] MS235212,506,040-200
75Szpadyzor Palladin(*) [*] RP233207,078,219140+29,131,898
76Wa riatka(*) [*] EKfemale232203,800,149-200
77Duninator(*) [*] MS232203,245,715-1+2,408,025+2,408,041
78Kontrilek(*) [*] MS230198,304,1146+2,928,555+14,763,679
79Elermarit(*) [*] EK228194,352,073180+25,987,974
80Huluhlu(*) [*] D228192,498,366-200
81Nidos Cortez(*) [*] MS226189,808,744-200
82Kredka Wjezdza Zbuta(*) [*] EK226188,556,658-200
83Apouv(*) [*] D226187,846,743-200
84Kislir Limonka(*) [*] K225186,318,935-100
85Dragard Godtier(*) [*] P223181,126,63600
86Zoon Almighty(*) [*] P223180,945,64700
87Ilsk Kaar(*) [*] EK223180,892,6160+72,557
88Ortens Oppo Smasher(*) [*] EK222178,581,03300
89Piuronambertu(*) [*] RP221176,303,940100
90Bolo the Furious(*) [*] RP221176,039,511110+12,717,346
91Genghiz(*) [*] MS220175,050,10500
92Camorrista(*) [*] RP220173,497,3012+472,394+3,748,132
93Crazy Heisenberg(*) [*] ED220173,134,7695+275,475+5,152,603
94Elomtika(*) [*] ED220173,084,89913+7,486+14,565,523
95Czapa Klata(*) [*] ED219170,492,316-3+126,000+578,032
96Morgul Drax(*) [*] RP218169,852,429-300
97Kon Mazzur(*) [*] MS218169,150,576-200
98Hugariili Pepo(*) [*] D218169,052,920-200
99Njfdefeater(*) [*] D217167,765,73110+1,231,423
100Ajjrooss(*) [*] S217167,298,642-100
101Massheal(*) [*] ED215163,268,808100
102Drevi ti fuca(*) [*] EK215162,162,028130+8,672,853
103Jamesik(*) [*] MS215161,960,3160+858,478
104Slugarn(*) [*] EK214160,787,59900
105Tingeling Wei(*) [*] S214160,707,48900
106Savronek(*) [*] P214159,342,36100
107Drodeex(*) [*] ED214158,825,006110+9,796,144
108Regon the Furious(*) [*] ED213157,785,49660+3,399,656
109Juergen Kastar(*) [*] MS213157,640,381-100
110Kirran(*) [*] S213157,622,378-100
111Loef(*) [*] ED213157,549,048-100
112Iluminanti(*) [*] P213157,373,200-100
113Soran Zaftorm(*) [*] MS212154,953,418-100
114Lotniczy Bombowiec(*) [*] RP212154,505,63660+5,629,775
115Kolin Zniwiarz(*) [*] MS212154,393,348-20-315,560
116Royal Elking(*) [*] RP211153,830,485130+11,069,619
117Tumek Karczycho(*) [*] EK210151,548,261-100
118Koder Rylon(*) [*] MS210151,309,43990+6,489,181
119Felixs(*) [*] ED210150,414,679-200
120Luca ti fuca(*) [*] RP209148,989,081140+11,166,810
121Angledust(*) [*] S209148,950,273-200
122Jonny Sundberg(*) [*] MS209148,197,919-100
123Rallalalaz(*) [*] RP209148,194,666-100
124Doktor Stempel(*) [*] RP208147,760,991-10+197,098
125Decai(*) [*] MS208146,321,216100+10,392,882
126Viklund Badgirl(*) [*] EK208146,151,118-200
127Nadgit(*) [*] K208146,007,588-200
128Hel en(*) [*] S208145,878,253-200
129Mighty Adamek(*) [*] RP207143,800,658110+9,479,362
130Dargor the Dreadlord(*) [*] RP207143,706,583-200
131Nastukanyy Malaxa(*) [*] S205141,274,007-100
132Enegry Oaza Spokoju(*) [*] ED205140,953,93410+846,789
133Prywa(*) [*] MS205140,654,769-200
134Fakkaur(*) [*] RP205140,519,145-200
135Vice Korpral(*) [*] ED205139,521,12190+7,347,586
136Sarantes(*) [*] MS203136,535,898New0New
137Derru(*) [*] EK203135,639,435-100
138Bezigheids Therapie(*) [*] EK203135,368,9810+250,510
139Indestructible Konradz(*) [*] K202134,905,19800
140Mad Holakoz(*) [*] ED202133,880,043100
141Bonebreaker(*) [*] MS202133,614,90760+2,341,752
142Berglund(*) [*] D201132,522,44500
143Paladyn Tobiasz(*) [*] RP201132,479,224New0New
144Verion Cortez(*) [*] ED201132,198,765-100
145Rosgerg(*) [*] EK201131,939,18500
146Gether(*) [*] EK201131,755,88700
147King Vasko(*) [*] S200130,252,352100
148Onevsnine(*) [*] K200129,939,952100
149Yondiie(*) [*] S200129,784,038100
150Pausenaufsicht(*) [*] ED200129,445,923New0New
151Xarly Xolucci(*) [*] EK199129,316,554New0New
152Bulldog Nickan(*) [*] MS199128,743,802New0New
153Marcomenia(*) [*] S199128,551,776New0New
154Stiekemerd(*) [*] MS199128,022,522New0New
155Edmundo Kendofundo(*) [*] RP199127,980,900New+2,399,350New
156Faded Wacha(*) [*] ED198127,035,141New+1,515,631New
157Bulldog Adam(*) [*] D198126,686,405New0New
158Iwonka Iwonka(*) [*] ED198126,645,409New+55,117New
159Maly Duzy Vans(*) [*] ED198126,164,395New+2,473,857New
160Adis Druidekk(*) [*] ED198125,570,682New0New
161Oven Baked(*) [*] D197123,852,046New0New
162Kirde(*) [*] EK196122,244,774New+2,948,957New
163Myksa(*) [*] MS196122,059,410New0New
164Luciffea(*) [*] ED195120,756,687New0New
165Vooded Kill(*) [*] EK195120,008,114New+5,498,262New
166Koppen(*) [*] RP194119,677,522New+159,070New
167Ortens Sumbrum(*) [*] MS194119,672,599New0New
168Ostatniaa Pandaa(*) [*] RP194119,331,038New+1,715,582New
169Kydrix(*) [*] EK194118,034,68146+1,742,999+17,815,947
170Noccoburken(*) [*] ED194118,007,772New+1,105,050New
171Kpux le Legend(*) [*] S193117,872,297New0New
172Artacres(*) [*] RP193117,362,177New0New
173Alex ti fuca(*) [*] ED193117,234,606New+1,705,333New
174Mecenas Elder(*) [*] ED193116,822,53550+2,178,492+20,695,144
175Awesome Siweek(*) [*] MS193116,180,047New0New
176Aldora Terroritta Kris(*) [*] MS192114,493,605New0New
177Gizmo The Furious(*) [*] K192114,466,303New0New
178Caleipa(*) [*] MS191113,445,002New+16,725New
179Neytery(*) [*] RP191113,355,76222+2,080,978+10,147,988
180Sa li(*) [*] EK191112,882,360New0New
181Coxtah(*) [*] ED190111,658,924New0New
182Wee Haa(*) [*] MS190111,283,691New0New
183Kazobamoo Bananera(*) [*] MS190111,235,699New0New
184Berdox(*) [*] RP190111,105,498New0New
185Prioud(*) [*] EK190110,811,235New0New
186Adik Hunter(*) [*] ED189109,982,34223+104,895+8,738,689
187Siodme Niiebo(*) [*] S189109,510,505New0New
188Lennarrt(*) [*] S188108,252,430New0New
189Definitely Nayy Paladin(*) [*] RP188108,068,330New+688New
190Shas Dantus(*) [*] D187107,014,657New0New
191Joosp(*) [*] ED187106,498,301New0New
192Dieezal(*) [*] MS187105,807,765New0New
193Indestructible Dagaz(*) [*] ED187105,748,138New0New
194Moudaber(*) [*] ED187105,616,936New0New
195Tazinsamak(*) [*] RP186105,364,988New0New
196Big Funky Fudge(*) [*] ED186105,338,970New0New
197Hanzo Sake(*) [*] EK186104,766,830New+2,849,285New
198Kejpi Belieber(*) [*] P186104,551,359New0New
199Upadek(*) [*] RP186104,346,34826+705,516+8,459,700
200Omarr Warlord(*) [*] P186104,299,057New0New
201Werajd Before(*) [*] P186104,200,904New0New
202Sir Edzio(*) [*] P186104,194,679New0New
203Qatary Warlord(*) [*] K185102,890,052-100
204Eterahz(*) [*] RP185102,603,400-100
205Wonder Child(*) [*] RP185102,416,910-100
206Geistrah(*) [*] MS185102,401,887-100
207Kemo Sahbe(*) [*] MS185102,192,423-100
208Aslani Duna(*) [*] MS184101,828,028-100
209Dunder Ponken(*) [*] D184101,723,110-100
210Smafynsky(*) [*] P184100,937,70700
211Nihn(*) [*] ED184100,922,13500
212Shiduu(*) [*] MS184100,847,21000
213Preyst(*) [*] MS184100,755,21100
214Fergiknow(*) [*] D183100,403,30200
215Fedgekoth The One(*) [*] MS183100,134,329100
216Aiross(*) [*] 18399,580,336New0New
217Matiu Dragon Wielki(*) [*] RP18399,253,28200
218Fredrik Superman(*) [*] MS18297,770,05000
219Lilleknallis(*) [*] MS18196,909,6140+38,527
220Krewlersik(*) [*] MS18196,725,90300
221Pan Tomas(*) [*] ED18196,569,58200
222Dana Babariba(*) [*] RP18196,569,42600
223Porozpinany Zapinacz(*) [*] ED18196,352,80700
224Sihn(*) [*] S18195,678,696New0New
225Arturonator(*) [*] MS18095,358,521New+2,067,750New
226Cruel Number One(*) [*] ED18094,847,428New0New
227Xoldan Crossfire(*) [*] K18094,387,787New0New
228Hekke Puh(*) [*] ED18094,275,043New0New
229Lord De Bill(*) [*] EK17993,481,105New0New
230Great Major(*) [*] RP17993,138,929New+466,124New
231Werajd Kongon(*) [*] K17992,916,855New0New
232Bongobos(*) [*] P17992,792,427New0New
233Vladimir Notorious(*) [*] RP17892,258,725New0New
234Meviu(*) [*] MS17891,369,566New+401,514New
235Ketoyn(*) [*] EK17891,031,265New0New
236Kattmat wei(*) [*] P17790,618,746New0New
237Godlike Shensz(*) [*] S17790,614,853New0New
238Gnojenie Ludzi(*) [*] MS17790,228,343New0New
239Remikox(*) [*] ED17790,197,198New0New
240Sickening(*) [*] RP17790,145,518New0New
241Linkirvana Elverstig(*) [*] RP17789,992,706New0New
242Sitalion(*) [*] RP17789,886,979New+358,327New
243Mad Kemo(*) [*] MS17789,872,066New0New
244Anonix(*) [*] EK17688,207,098New0New
245Moutabal(*) [*] ED17688,173,518New0New
246Valia Mysterius(*) [*] MS17688,072,407New+198,442New
247Vieze Vetzak(*) [*] ED17688,070,681New0New
248Knogeh(*) [*] EK17587,613,184New0New
249Lynipanden(*) [*] ED17587,575,654New0New
250Waa nted(*) [*] D17587,018,557New0New
251Ortens Astories(*) [*] D17587,013,979New0New
252Captain Uran(*) [*] D17586,752,052New0New
253Wujek Staszek(*) [*] P17586,730,433New0New
254Szczypior The Furious(*) [*] RP17586,635,135New0New
255Kin Hato(*) [*] S17486,133,441New0New
256Kamelryttaren Kjelle(*) [*] MS17484,887,778New0New
257Torta feat frango(*) [*] P17484,831,890New0New
258Xerizov(*) [*] P17384,737,298New0New
259Blodfest(*) [*] RP17384,329,837New0New
260Trosvaetar Tomy(*) [*] MS17282,957,311New0New
261Zoroxi(*) [*] ED17282,158,903New0New
262Mustyo(*) [*] ED17181,628,940New0New
263Marissa Coleman(*) [*] D17181,551,690New0New
264Zipers(*) [*] RP17181,474,022New+650,999New
265Serwan Amk(*) [*] S17181,341,530New0New
266Kirin Metablade(*) [*] K17181,297,051New0New
267Xy Mon(*) [*] K17181,284,088New0New
268Caviz(*) [*] RP17180,508,323New0New
269Dellan Senior(*) [*] ED16978,498,383New0New
270Stellarsphere(*) [*] EK16977,952,471New0New
271Bossen Da Beazt(*) [*] EK16977,947,367New0New
272Seiborg(*) [*] RP16877,244,598New0New
273Policyjna Gierkaa(*) [*] D16876,631,894New0New
274Igorz Glaskula(*) [*] ED16775,989,631New0New
275Olli Moz(*) [*] MS16775,409,215New0New
276Noddarn(*) [*] RP16674,328,506New0New
277Bided(*) [*] RP16673,876,472New0New
278Asq Bananera(*) [*] EK16673,774,475New0New
279Specuu(*) [*] ED16573,387,623New0New
280Anton Mandela(*) [*] 16573,188,675New0New
281Mes Sii(*) [*] MS16573,167,637New0New
282Marikiki(*) [*] RP16572,888,899New+314,668New
283Ray Rewind(*) [*] D16572,804,634New0New
284Pow Taito(*) [*] S16572,742,750New0New
285Don Kamakazee(*) [*] RP16572,510,597New0New
286Zagerr(*) [*] ED16572,252,582New0New
287Pogon Mage(*) [*] MS16472,016,462New+113,415New
288Acid Nightmares(*) [*] ED16471,825,070New0New
289Fagaro The Great(*) [*] RP16471,676,917New+1,518,000New
290Czungus(*) [*] S16471,226,482New0New
291Cichy Essa(*) [*] MS16370,707,402New+752,300New
292Adorable Ti(*) [*] RP16370,550,389New0New
293Foyz(*) [*] MS16370,509,630New0New
294Kreativ(*) [*] P16370,244,907New0New
295Godlike Ghasts(*) [*] ED16370,210,189New0New
296Stoffe Magikern(*) [*] MS16370,013,908New0New
297Michaelangeloz(*) [*] ED16369,948,604New0New
298Naa cztery(*) [*] 16369,793,615New0New
299Fresh Petolv(*) [*] P16369,732,672New0New
300Stabokran(*) [*] EK16369,701,300New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.941 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters