World:

Duna Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Alpha Andre(*) [*] EK5883,359,449,046+21,808,400+84,601,956
2Eilf(*) [*] RP5873,343,776,742-3,541,424+72,907,807
3Arlisene(*) [*] ED5833,283,583,714+19,940,094+87,072,379
4Jacob Malaxa(*) [*] ED5612,921,085,4960+6,895,380
5Rexxoz(*) [*] MS5432,641,540,3651+18,580,284+37,962,686
6Ciecio(*) [*] RP5362,549,848,0591+22,002,463+114,149,846
7Siara frontline(*) [*] EK5042,116,916,8611+203,515+732,584
8Kolinek(*) [*] EK4921,972,751,7581+4,056,095+21,559,032
9Lewy Balboa(*) [*] RP4871,909,160,2901+8,824,894+23,037,130
10Zrobdruida prosze(*) [*] ED4871,905,218,0411+7,547,617+71,037,324
11Maly Kacpi(*) [*] EK4751,765,389,2461+12,873,693+91,192,546
12Hahadu(*) [*] ED4581,589,074,4121+11,117,407+25,199,811
13Miridiririliri(*) [*] S4481,482,408,152100
14Kaalarth Xandeon(*) [*] RP4341,345,382,1731+4,419,689+23,261,276
15Upadek(*) [*] RP4301,313,835,920100
16Kamikaze Efe(*) [*] EK4271,284,936,74110+18,230,351
17Terror Axe(*) [*] EK4261,270,458,6894+7,808,488+44,078,835
18Kamikaze Galax(*) [*] ED4231,246,735,79910+11,579,864
19Nimydenlon(*) [*] MS4211,227,260,7801+657-155,808
20Joness Aliado Full(*) [*] ED4161,185,914,6812+2,603,991-613,606
21Guzzleman(*) [*] K4151,177,927,513200
22Grim Bandit(*) [*] MS4031,080,131,20720+9,158,959
23Alko Popiool(*) [*] EK4021,073,946,5004+14,880+21,531,360
24Ilsk Jaeger(*) [*] MS4021,070,937,942100
25Daisuke(*) [*] D4001,057,591,972100
26Berlyon(*) [*] EK391981,142,1083+6,770+2,421,298
27Joness The Tanker(*) [*] RP390980,552,130New+156,653New
28Elermarit(*) [*] EK390973,561,3562+2,272+7,845,848
29Ilsk Silfver(*) [*] ED389971,497,25620+12,324,088
30Seto Ato(*) [*] RP385938,160,52320+161,101
31Aiross(*) [*] EK384935,007,7372+4,717,045+4,755,857
32Ilsk Kaar(*) [*] EK384932,644,03230+13,473,669
33Atelotap(*) [*] MS382921,720,692100
34Fruitdealer(*) [*] RP382914,748,683200
35Anakobra(*) [*] RP370834,286,496200
36Bombierini(*) [*] MS364793,123,376200
37Jezibaba(*) [*] RP361772,059,6972+61,969+3,614,148
38Kolin Neverdie(*) [*] RP360767,913,452200
39Kontrilek(*) [*] S356740,315,108200
40Safard(*) [*] RP350703,323,13030+5,758,079
41Vossanka(*) [*] MS349701,973,5441+2,016-3,363,290
42Dryg Feminiist(*) [*] ED335620,379,54120-2,979,617
43Revkan(*) [*] RP335617,418,2712+650,570+10,050,139
44Polamany Olowek(*) [*] MS335616,375,5513+5,820,618+35,253,223
45Fristorm(*) [*] MS332599,833,5021+1,640,812-6,326,468
46Gogrezito(*) [*] RP331595,407,4195+4,836,124+42,265,775
47Njfdefeater(*) [*] D327572,493,452100
48Divan on Wall(*) [*] S326567,461,388100
49Xesteroz(*) [*] S325561,759,843100
50Seph Scot(*) [*] ED322549,382,16720+28,557
51Lufa Charlover(*) [*] ED321544,342,9742+169,664+499,075
52Hanzo Sake(*) [*] EK321542,927,259200
53Outger Ravenbow(*) [*] RP316517,636,0662+432,000+4,816,722
54Wiktor the Tanker(*) [*] K314509,960,033200
55Ares Vendi(*) [*] ED314508,295,4323+1,759,967+9,777,363
56Maiklyon(*) [*] MS312499,331,856New+1,791New
57Kamikaze Misio(*) [*] P309486,601,127200
58Szysieek(*) [*] ED308482,195,871200
59Infabler(*) [*] RP308480,840,0003+141,338+3,254,791
60Drodeex(*) [*] ED308480,174,7435+1,239,727+15,804,827
61Szpadyzor Palladin(*) [*] RP308478,501,3472+1,890,000+7,398,838
62Fox The Bestt(*) [*] ED307476,816,0402+3,532+6,548,408
63Krommo Lidera(*) [*] EK305465,467,854-2-2,133,224-13,492,281
64Gallo Kenebep(*) [*] ED304462,030,08330+2,522,226
65Meezy Vuitton(*) [*] D303458,810,628300
66Arturonator ti fuca(*) [*] MS303457,096,1250-6,567,835
67Millen(*) [*] P303454,793,598200
68Bar Cii(*) [*] MS302451,752,23120+4,194
69Awesome Palou(*) [*] EK301448,932,3303-1,251,817+5,525,817
70Luca ti fuca(*) [*] RP301448,061,36810-2,015,949
71Crazy Heisenberg(*) [*] ED301447,028,9703+430,634+10,248,536
72Paladyn Tobiasz(*) [*] RP300441,139,34710+1,273,018
73Decai(*) [*] MS297428,950,4653+171,821+7,664,568
74Przepil(*) [*] K296426,529,555100
75Adik Hunter(*) [*] ED294416,816,802200
76Stroong Sizar(*) [*] MS293412,784,322200
77Elmadas(*) [*] MS292409,242,669200
78Capparen(*) [*] ED292406,555,9742+2,188,534+3,536,195
79Alko Monamie(*) [*] D289394,908,616200
80Grekztrakt(*) [*] MS285380,187,651200
81Flomeen(*) [*] ED284375,392,688200
82Caballero Santo(*) [*] RP283371,807,40030+3,575,724
83Qatari Sdchar(*) [*] MS283371,374,339New0New
84Royal Elking(*) [*] RP283370,965,93620+5,874,854
85Exile Of Candia(*) [*] ED282367,715,8895+1,498,695+9,259,721
86Randy Arrow(*) [*] MS282367,472,3065+6,846,410+13,902,935
87Ha Kanga(*) [*] MS281364,365,70710+1,612
88Shada Palotao(*) [*] D281362,754,197100
89Bolo the Furious(*) [*] RP280360,187,140-20-4,382,912
90Shazh(*) [*] RP277346,987,683200
91Tito Morales(*) [*] ED276343,482,8505+4,302+10,130,379
92Nastukanyy(*) [*] MS275342,455,97080+16,087,296
93Blodfest(*) [*] P275340,099,90000
94Gabonanin(*) [*] RP274338,677,19200
95Madalitso(*) [*] RP274338,419,02700
96Kizziecious(*) [*] D272331,221,485100
97Mighty Steki(*) [*] RP272328,078,973200
98Fagaro The Great(*) [*] P271324,472,906300
99Boblyon(*) [*] ED270323,623,990-10-4,961,742
100Bezigheids Therapie(*) [*] EK270322,345,7225+1,372,932+8,539,953
101Ostatniaa Pandaa(*) [*] RP269319,680,308100
102Arveene(*) [*] RP268316,316,66510+468,750
103Monika Malaxa(*) [*] EK267313,056,05210-1,322,887
104Bigokun(*) [*] MS266307,361,3473+46,801+1,178,959
105Beastchar(*) [*] P265306,272,308100
106Mecenas Elder(*) [*] ED263299,501,973200
107Tira Wilon(*) [*] MS263299,127,435200
108Remlejh(*) [*] K263296,946,326200
109Vile Rob(*) [*] RP262295,007,475200
110Maly Duzy Vans(*) [*] D258282,489,008200
111Kostrzyniak(*) [*] MS258282,224,24520+89,838
112Peppz Inferno(*) [*] RP258280,236,4602+73,819+395,626
113Denneth(*) [*] ED257276,473,918200
114Ardiczjan sodu(*) [*] S255270,029,335200
115Deivid Dongson(*) [*] RP254266,739,171200
116Robbi(*) [*] MS253264,755,999200
117Jamesik(*) [*] MS253264,743,089200
118Powody(*) [*] RP249252,686,7422+714,990-116,943
119Ilsk Doktor(*) [*] RP247247,776,546200
120Enchanted Magics(*) [*] MS247246,550,614300
121President Gizmo(*) [*] EK247245,981,3115+1,019,963+10,037,601
122Kydrix(*) [*] EK246244,082,941200
123Tumek Karczycho(*) [*] EK245240,043,691-10-7,167,160
124Koder Rylon(*) [*] MS244238,051,062100
125Gruubszy(*) [*] EK242231,929,660200
126Rosha Rallaz(*) [*] P242230,427,716200
127Biedroneczka here(*) [*] RP241229,209,892200
128Elomtika(*) [*] ED241229,147,36730+2,164,834
129Great Major(*) [*] RP241228,730,103100
130Avioneta(*) [*] EK240224,814,47820+3,300,571
131Tobiasz Druid(*) [*] ED239223,693,17570+26,465,293
132Parasek(*) [*] ED236213,962,378100
133Sarantes(*) [*] MS235211,058,8561+72,733+502,118
134Duninator(*) [*] MS232204,342,750100
135Toni Dongson(*) [*] K232204,006,309100
136Wa riatka(*) [*] EKfemale232203,931,187100
137Taki Sobie Szpady(*) [*] EK230200,010,978140+23,457,114
138Mighty Adamek(*) [*] RP229195,583,7342+142,650+1,824,402
139Stasiuhere(*) [*] MS229194,983,88200
140Huluhlu(*) [*] D228192,498,366100
141Nidos Cortez(*) [*] MS226189,808,744100
142Haco Temingway(*) [*] EK226189,517,763100
143Mice(*) [*] MS226188,105,03910+96,300
144Wesol of Duna(*) [*] ED226187,468,970100
145Kislir Limonka(*) [*] K225186,419,197100
146Arcymistrzunio(*) [*] ED225185,685,38420+4,074,102
147Doktor Stempel(*) [*] P224184,343,95200
148Joao Massuco(*) [*] ED222179,544,9776+929,424+8,949,881
149Usieek(*) [*] RP222178,276,641-860,301-691,445
150Nafurany Charliie(*) [*] MS221177,012,751-2,435,903-830,089
151Marcjn Najman(*) [*] RP221176,171,854100
152Awesome Nozer(*) [*] MS220174,645,421100
153Chiquto(*) [*] ED220173,427,69060+9,849,453
154Morgul Drax(*) [*] P218169,852,429100
155Genghiz(*) [*] MS218169,760,96010+77,234
156Hugariili Pepo(*) [*] D218169,053,924100
157Pedro Massuco(*) [*] K217167,356,222100
158Massheal(*) [*] D215163,268,808200
159Sitalion(*) [*] RP215162,848,11129+1,555,003+17,756,449
160Xemos(*) [*] EK215162,560,014100
161Lewy Sierpniowy(*) [*] ED214161,027,304100
162Slugarn(*) [*] K214160,787,599100
163Marikiki(*) [*] RP214160,784,12010+653,235
164Savronek(*) [*] P214159,342,361100
165Splash Known(*) [*] RP213158,802,966100
166Laugh Skull(*) [*] ED213158,564,437100
167Juergen Kastar(*) [*] MS213157,640,381100
168Loef(*) [*] ED213157,549,048100
169Cruel Number One(*) [*] ED213156,608,811100
170Goder Goth(*) [*] RP212155,868,5049+484,294+6,341,715
171Soran Zaftorm(*) [*] MS212154,958,926100
172Edmundo Kendofundo(*) [*] P212154,389,633100
173Knogeh(*) [*] K211153,330,423100
174Tingeling Wei(*) [*] MS211152,495,798-3+1,889,836-3,310,043
175Appov Mage(*) [*] S211152,176,719100
176Garin Rosewild(*) [*] ED210152,067,204-1+142,866-647,703
177Ihuu(*) [*] MS210151,030,47000
178Kirin Metablade(*) [*] EK210150,427,90900
179Kamikaze Galaxi(*) [*] RP210150,389,37840+2,598,578
180Toni Kurz(*) [*] EK209148,292,18700
181Jonny Sundberg(*) [*] MS209148,197,91900
182Mefi Mag(*) [*] MS209147,926,29900
183Viklund Badgirl(*) [*] EK208146,151,118100
184Nadgit(*) [*] EK208146,007,588100
185Hel en(*) [*] S208145,878,253100
186Boombella(*) [*] EK208145,720,339100
187Verion Cortez(*) [*] ED207144,443,299200
188Dargor the Dreadlord(*) [*] RP207143,706,583200
189Kejpi Belieber(*) [*] P206142,089,258200
190Lavovski(*) [*] D206141,998,819200
191King Mefioo(*) [*] ED204138,851,812New+3,007,964New
192Krulled(*) [*] ED203137,308,690100
193Zoorrex(*) [*] RP203137,193,053100
194Derru(*) [*] K203135,639,435100
195Armin Tarukar(*) [*] ED203135,410,18618+1,607,605+6,020,910
196Rallaz(*) [*] EK202134,725,10000
197Caveralo(*) [*] MS202134,432,433230+12,051,749
198Vice Korpral(*) [*] D202134,180,734-100
199Kiwi Red(*) [*] ED202133,926,010-10+621
200Specuu(*) [*] ED201133,037,313-10+165,485
201Berglund(*) [*] D201132,522,445-100
202Aguz adaen(*) [*] MS201132,133,840-100
203Rosgerg(*) [*] EK201131,939,185-100
204Gether(*) [*] EK201131,755,887-100
205Meviu(*) [*] S200130,871,450-100
206Blackie White(*) [*] MS200130,719,184-100
207King Vasko(*) [*] S200130,294,373-100
208Onevsnine(*) [*] K200129,939,952-100
209Yondiie(*) [*] S200129,784,03800
210Zekoslav(*) [*] EK200129,537,82600
211Pausenaufsicht(*) [*] ED200129,445,92300
212Marcomenia(*) [*] S200129,392,58900
213Xarly Xolucci(*) [*] EK199129,320,880100
214Stiekemerd(*) [*] MS199129,084,086100
215Bulldog Nickan(*) [*] S199128,743,802100
216Actuon(*) [*] P199127,499,188100
217Daryj(*) [*] MS198126,238,97350+4,773,737
218Oven Baked(*) [*] D197123,852,04600
219Malik Dio(*) [*] EK196122,507,38600
220Crion Orra(*) [*] RP196122,279,652100
221Luciffea(*) [*] ED195121,064,037200
222Maximus Sparta(*) [*] RP195120,803,06523+1,689,132+10,812,532
223Berdox(*) [*] P195120,108,634200
224Hatria(*) [*] ED195119,921,4690-627,515
225Drakan Red(*) [*] EK195119,835,074100
226Ortens Sumbrum(*) [*] MS194119,672,599100
227Trunerumbra(*) [*] P194118,650,496100
228Definitely Nayy Paladin(*) [*] RP194118,428,920100
229Sirorr(*) [*] D194118,352,891100
230Khal Essy(*) [*] S194118,178,591100
231Kpux le Legend(*) [*] S193117,872,297100
232Artacres(*) [*] RP193117,416,307100
233Mooth Clan(*) [*] EK193116,607,916100
234Torta feat frango(*) [*] RP192115,601,827100
235Dumasz(*) [*] P192115,270,225100
236Agent Watykanu(*) [*] D192114,620,871100
237Sa li(*) [*] K191113,113,3452+1,480+18,595
238Coxtah(*) [*] ED190111,658,924200
239Wee Haa(*) [*] S190111,283,691200
240Kazobamoo Bananera(*) [*] MS190111,235,699200
241Paycio(*) [*] MS190111,181,331-30-3,055,752
242Bartlyon(*) [*] P190110,814,721100
243Prioud(*) [*] EK190110,811,295100
244Xende Senius(*) [*] EK189109,387,296140+5,120,411
245Dunder Ponken(*) [*] D188108,412,251100
246Lennarrt(*) [*] S188108,252,430100
247Shas Dantus(*) [*] D187107,018,918100
248Joosp(*) [*] ED187106,498,301100
249Aldora Terroritta Kris(*) [*] MS187106,242,398100
250Dieezal(*) [*] MS187105,807,765100
251Indestructible Dagaz(*) [*] D187105,791,639100
252Moudaber(*) [*] D187105,616,936100
253Lolis Powa(*) [*] D187105,580,523100
254Tazinsamak(*) [*] P186105,364,988100
255Big Funky Fudge(*) [*] ED186105,338,970100
256Thanos Tarukar(*) [*] MS186104,969,511100
257Werajd Before(*) [*] RP186104,200,904200
258Sir Edzio(*) [*] P186104,194,679200
259Mat Zin(*) [*] ED185103,399,615New+2,897,578New
260Entaro Tassaadar(*) [*] EK185103,235,095100
261Aremedax(*) [*] MS185102,690,561100
262Wonder Child(*) [*] RP185102,416,910100
263Flomaal(*) [*] D185102,257,716100
264Kemo Sahbe(*) [*] MS185102,192,423100
265Aslani Duna(*) [*] S184101,828,028100
266Smafynsky(*) [*] RP184100,937,707200
267Nihn(*) [*] ED184100,922,135200
268Shiduu(*) [*] S184100,848,450200
269Gallo Uca(*) [*] ED184100,737,40621+416,654+7,143,281
270Remikox(*) [*] ED184100,604,313100
271Fergiknow(*) [*] ED183100,403,302100
272Fedgekoth The One(*) [*] MS183100,134,329100
273Matiu Dragon Wielki(*) [*] RP18399,824,639100
274Ogorgor Valenaron(*) [*] MS18399,685,43710+15,893
275Reszcz(*) [*] K18399,646,882100
276Dana Babariba(*) [*] RP18399,390,898100
277Qatary Warlord(*) [*] EK18399,319,088-100-2,406,913
278Psyho Krecik(*) [*] ED18399,145,42300
279Hekke Puh(*) [*] ED18398,996,82300
280Fredrik Superman(*) [*] MS18297,770,05000
281Foyz(*) [*] MS18297,223,15000
282Lilleknallis(*) [*] S18197,064,50300
283Eterahz(*) [*] RP18196,876,59400
284Pan Tomas(*) [*] ED18196,569,592100
285Jurek Budowlaniec(*) [*] RP18196,177,596-10-516,873
286Lord De Bill(*) [*] K18094,817,54800
287Dinccer(*) [*] RP18094,682,54700
288Akheger Andert(*) [*] P18094,013,52000
289Valia Mysterius(*) [*] S17993,857,77000
290Ciapaaritto(*) [*] RP17993,170,62350+1,592,566
291Paczka Zupy(*) [*] MS17993,046,493+9,395+34,713
292Anton Mandela(*) [*] ED17892,272,44000
293Vladimir Notorious(*) [*] RP17892,258,72500
294Porozpinany Zapinacz(*) [*] D17892,082,94300
295Ketoyn(*) [*] EK17891,031,265100
296Linkirvana Elverstig(*) [*] RP17790,648,528100
297Kattmat wei(*) [*] P17790,618,746100
298Preyst(*) [*] MS17790,323,35420+399,654
299Antitei(*) [*] P17789,375,102New0New
300Wozkolandia(*) [*] 17689,144,728New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.184 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters