World:

Calva Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Reqrul(*) [*] Smale5542,806,802,72600
2Big Boss Mattiz(*) [*] K5472,705,040,02100
3Thaurake(*) [*] D5342,511,118,57000
4Alucarz(*) [*] EKmale5312,472,972,80900
5Kajtek Aelo(*) [*] MSmale5072,149,563,7041-9,886,864-9,886,864
6Zatthroth(*) [*] P4611,620,668,3831+70+70
7Xoramak(*) [*] Smale4571,570,806,69810+45
8Inso Monster(*) [*] Kmale4471,470,297,347100
9Teijlo(*) [*] Dmale4461,468,369,715100
10Nihitek(*) [*] Kmale4461,462,670,095100
11Kamizs(*) [*] Dfemale4241,258,414,142200
12Cyanogen(*) [*] MSmale4201,222,141,704200
13Vitorekz Kao(*) [*] D4191,209,579,244200
14Family massacrando(*) [*] Kmale4011,062,954,192400
15Simraurah Chira(*) [*] MSmale380903,371,37060+900
16Runak(*) [*] EDmale375868,223,235600
17Master Shiax(*) [*] Smale374861,611,124600
18Nezir(*) [*] Pmale370832,192,415700
19Camzz(*) [*] K365798,922,156800
20Monzis(*) [*] RPmale359762,585,727900
21Orzech(*) [*] Kmale359759,314,423900
22Elvis Pro(*) [*] Pmale357748,694,841900
23Sheik Vini(*) [*] Dmale354731,536,2941000
24Rhaveno(*) [*] EKmale351709,958,9521000
25Kuohsiiung Quanzhou Shoijroko(*) [*] Dfemale345673,507,5451100
26Bladi Lu(*) [*] Smale345672,762,6341100
27Rokani(*) [*] Pmale341651,977,1451100
28Nowynon(*) [*] Smale340644,493,8131100
29Palmi(*) [*] EDmale338632,772,3831100
30Yex(*) [*] Kmale336623,427,2021100
31Miles Kane(*) [*] EK332599,003,1751200
32Knight Turok(*) [*] Kmale331597,604,2671200
33Erjanos(*) [*] EKmale328582,183,9611200
34Valinio Dario(*) [*] Pmale328578,653,6761200
35Slawther(*) [*] Dmale327577,089,5581200
36Xhantorz(*) [*] Kmale323555,153,2861200
37Sosyak(*) [*] Pmale323553,961,7451200
38Dakaa(*) [*] Dmale323553,379,2121200
39Antydotum(*) [*] EDmale320537,248,0071200
40Majsta(*) [*] Kfemale320536,584,4301200
41Backstab(*) [*] Pmale317525,129,2841300
42Deathless Pawelek(*) [*] RPmale315515,830,4331400
43Burgemeester(*) [*] ED312500,996,8841400
44General Clawler(*) [*] Smale312500,907,4251400
45Karilyn(*) [*] RPfemale312499,801,3511400
46Cecil Inmortal(*) [*] Pfemale312499,496,9611500
47Super Hakan Neverbless(*) [*] EKmale311494,774,5891500
48Shemoz(*) [*] EKmale310491,260,3471500
49Skug odezzy(*) [*] Kmale305468,171,3191500
50Imaqev(*) [*] MSmale305465,887,2561500
51Fladder Mause(*) [*] Sfemale305464,774,6131500
52Boboka(*) [*] Dmale305464,753,7681500
53King Tetsi(*) [*] Smale303454,617,3901500
54Xayanis(*) [*] Dmale300445,428,1731500
55Dalus On Sunss(*) [*] Smale300445,336,6011500
56Saint Crased(*) [*] EKmale300443,207,8201500
57Wielki Jarko(*) [*] EKmale298432,678,2761500
58Rosse Hardy(*) [*] EK297431,959,01115+22,422+41,308
60Marcsuss(*) [*] Dmale296426,115,0041600
61Guerreiro Medieval(*) [*] Kmale295423,270,1231600
62Billy Grzmotozord(*) [*] Smale293413,721,9691600
63Mighty Sorceress(*) [*] MS293413,143,7131600
64Bunitinho Heriador(*) [*] Pmale290399,615,5771700
65Peeu Aguiar(*) [*] Dmale288392,477,6641700
66Oddy Trizez(*) [*] RPmale288390,293,9711700
67Bojkotta Afa(*) [*] Smale287387,716,6191700
68Kamikaze Dank(*) [*] D286384,214,3631700
69Nadiiro(*) [*] MSmale284374,738,7181800
70Fox Haunter(*) [*] RP282367,021,2841800
71Tekvor(*) [*] EKmale282365,945,8841800
72Sophisticated Arthur(*) [*] Kmale280358,142,0221800
73Legosoldaten Mackan(*) [*] Dmale279355,963,1371800
74Keule(*) [*] EK276345,191,2171800
75Bela Volten(*) [*] Kfemale275342,562,0261900
76Kedif Thear(*) [*] MSfemale273333,219,7751900
77Bernard Baers(*) [*] Smale273332,198,4351900
78Oddy Meldheox(*) [*] EKmale272331,333,2341900
79Terre Inferno(*) [*] Kmale272331,101,6701900
80Lord Raiven(*) [*] Smale271326,846,3142000
81Tyriel Asca(*) [*] Kmale271325,065,1482000
82Edsbyn(*) [*] Pmale270323,843,0592000
83Fyvys Akaboss(*) [*] Pmale270323,411,7892000
84Lord Ebi(*) [*] Dmale270321,295,7932000
85Don Boris(*) [*] EKfemale268314,520,4412000
86Nakume Chan(*) [*] MSmale267311,883,7022100
87Juna Falene(*) [*] Pmale264300,769,0802100
88Melvinzz(*) [*] Dmale264300,587,4512100
89Sharlek(*) [*] Pfemale264300,490,6422100
90Azs Panthernon(*) [*] Dmale261290,758,9982200
91Baile Do Helipa(*) [*] Kmale260287,207,8222300
92Goat head(*) [*] Smale259284,666,4002300
93Miss Nornia(*) [*] Dfemale257278,766,8322300
94Galuu Himself(*) [*] Dmale256274,518,4982400
95Dydacko(*) [*] Kmale255272,753,9432400
96Cymozel Minon(*) [*] Pfemale254269,465,9612400
97Thiago Capeta Headfield(*) [*] Dfemale254267,977,2742400
98Nancy Speedwagon(*) [*] RPfemale253264,608,6382400
99Bud Roomcleaning Goose(*) [*] RPfemale252263,370,1152400
100Aurelius Emrys(*) [*] MSmale252263,318,7962400
101Lord Keesje(*) [*] Dfemale252260,727,7532400
102General Merk(*) [*] Smale251258,073,0382400
103Knobbseal(*) [*] EKmale249251,702,4742400
104Skutnix Shadowz(*) [*] Pmale246244,350,9172600
105Lord Nanis(*) [*] Smale246244,177,5122600
106Hiila(*) [*] Dfemale246243,052,7652600
107Yanke striper(*) [*] Smale245241,534,9892600
108Ajgoo(*) [*] P245240,654,0192600
109Heydorn(*) [*] Dmale245239,427,7602600
110King of Nam(*) [*] Pmale244238,673,6892600
111Lokoo Gladiator(*) [*] Kmale244236,365,2432600
112Guilokz(*) [*] Dmale243236,142,0812600
113Royal Basse(*) [*] Pmale243233,611,3582600
114Jagoar Paw(*) [*] Kmale242232,214,9562600
115Sility(*) [*] Pfemale240226,244,4752700
116Riku Of The Shadows(*) [*] Dmale238219,275,7572700
117Poncek(*) [*] EK234210,774,2982800
118Vimsiga Trollkarlen(*) [*] Smale234208,140,5622800
119Xevouz(*) [*] MS233206,643,3462800
120Gord Mira(*) [*] EK233206,586,7812800
121Kanus Tauna(*) [*] EK233205,939,626280+1,672,341
122Faiwn(*) [*] Kmale232203,770,9032800
123Akaren(*) [*] Kmale232203,480,0612800
124Kratos reaper(*) [*] Smale232202,819,6872800
125Butzsi(*) [*] D231201,122,3262800
126Thanato pagus(*) [*] Kmale230198,173,3052800
127Chief Og(*) [*] Dmale230197,945,1782800
128Queen Pri(*) [*] Kfemale229195,528,2142800
129Odad Commando(*) [*] Pmale228194,921,7532800
130Pansarmicke(*) [*] Kmale228194,670,4972800
131Mezamete(*) [*] Sfemale227192,268,7262800
132Dark Marianejro(*) [*] EKmale227191,386,0692800
133Siergji(*) [*] EK226188,736,2222800
134Krin(*) [*] Dmale226188,034,3662800
135Lord Heterium(*) [*] Pmale225186,757,8112800
136Annilde Cryel(*) [*] RP225186,560,939390+11,306,596
137Ademy Ed(*) [*] EDmale225185,138,8592800
138Magrom(*) [*] Kmale224184,666,5202800
139Acysia(*) [*] Sfemale224184,598,9942800
140Thiago Crazy(*) [*] EKmale224183,566,1602800
141Bahlin(*) [*] Dmale224183,250,3502800
142Mad Van(*) [*] Dmale224182,431,1952800
143Re'Etjra(*) [*] Kmale223181,699,0582900
144Asco Artwowan(*) [*] RPmale222179,512,2112900
145Clarens(*) [*] RP221176,788,208330+4,758,276
146Evonterz(*) [*] ED221175,776,6822800
147Mist Rose(*) [*] EDfemale221175,173,7862900
148Alco Aram(*) [*] EDmale220172,804,9632900
149Matarus Killer(*) [*] Pmale219171,171,6593000
150Bino Rushmax(*) [*] Dmale218170,284,1753000
151Khidller(*) [*] EDmale216164,088,5353100
152Super Robin(*) [*] K215162,874,7913100
153Ompare Atope(*) [*] Sfemale215162,063,7603100
154Darkyeer(*) [*] Smale215161,754,4403100
155Mithina(*) [*] RPfemale214160,772,3403200
156Mat Frostheart(*) [*] S214160,305,5823200
157Luzei(*) [*] Dfemale214158,845,9593200
158Edek kolekcjoner kredek(*) [*] Dfemale213158,766,8873200
159Atha Hell(*) [*] Kmale213158,016,0603200
160Elder kunzz(*) [*] Dmale213157,628,3793200
161Fingerout(*) [*] Sfemale212155,932,2353200
162Oficer Polityczny(*) [*] EDmale211153,185,4343300
163Gary schwammkopf(*) [*] EDmale211152,286,4863300
164Bonizas(*) [*] Kmale210151,356,8713300
165Johny Hash(*) [*] Kmale209149,414,6063300
166Cros Dara(*) [*] Smale209149,320,5653300
167Martin Fallon(*) [*] MSmale209149,139,1563300
168Ignus Niryn(*) [*] Kmale209148,352,7133300
169Ravoon(*) [*] Dmale209147,945,2683300
170Zibbnation(*) [*] Kmale206143,029,4903400
171Bersha(*) [*] Kmale206143,002,1473400
172Khal Rodhak(*) [*] RP206142,281,6303500
173Saulin Ostentacity(*) [*] Dmale204138,055,0023600
174Fufol Bror(*) [*] Smale203137,152,9003600
175Quinto Shar(*) [*] Dmale202135,135,3363600
176Mega Banane(*) [*] Kmale202135,032,2353600
177Dat Belzi(*) [*] Dmale202134,517,9423600
178Eten(*) [*] Dmale202134,336,1353600
179Druid Activa(*) [*] Dfemale202133,454,3893600
180Cyrzin(*) [*] Pmale201132,844,5173600
181Fero Druid(*) [*] EDmale201132,627,3533600
182Robsios(*) [*] Pmale201131,431,6983600
183Flexione(*) [*] Smale201131,415,4973600
184Thiago Eos Kamikaze(*) [*] Dmale200130,902,5953600
185Ruffaren(*) [*] Kmale200130,489,0263700
186Ania The Princess(*) [*] Dfemale200130,186,4303700
187Qazqq(*) [*] EDmale200129,811,3913700
188Dilus Toxyuk(*) [*] EKmale199128,397,4753700
189Tomurk(*) [*] MS198126,156,7293700
190Chrole(*) [*] EDmale197123,719,2453700
191Grabjorn(*) [*] K196123,399,0123700
192Sigfrid Bergstrom(*) [*] Dfemale196122,744,0773700
193Jay Ustin(*) [*] S195121,642,6813700
194Belart(*) [*] K195120,406,6713800
195Ljummen Juice(*) [*] EK195120,011,1573800
196Scott Nerevil(*) [*] Smale194119,159,0653900
197Anadkev(*) [*] Kmale194118,157,9433900
198Borysq(*) [*] S193116,904,5163900
199Forza Mazayus(*) [*] RP190112,443,7354200
200Maiki Almighty(*) [*] Dmale190112,151,1074200
201Stone Og(*) [*] RP190110,825,6734200
202Akumo Sylen(*) [*] EK189109,352,7134200
203Wibuxir(*) [*] K188108,275,3904200
204Canon Foradesi(*) [*] K187106,635,1064200
205Cota Of Healer(*) [*] Dmale187105,732,5874200
206Arthzouhiro(*) [*] K186104,955,4654200
207Royal'Xenho(*) [*] RPmale185103,639,6394300
208Monkey Cop(*) [*] Dmale185103,150,2184300
209Demoniic Druidd(*) [*] Dmale184101,560,9464300
210Carictor(*) [*] P184100,511,9404400
211Lozdi Crux(*) [*] K18298,537,5604400
212Uranas(*) [*] Smale18095,452,8384400
213Sir Gothen(*) [*] Pmale18094,569,7204500
214Nordel(*) [*] Kmale18094,188,1704500
215Tiger Fury(*) [*] Dmale17891,927,4534600
216Nistrovia(*) [*] RP17891,629,3254600
217Arlia(*) [*] P17891,052,7694600
218Lapis da Aplee(*) [*] Dmale17789,536,9764600
219Taorir(*) [*] Sfemale17789,419,6784600
220Pappito(*) [*] Kmale17688,709,1404600
221Ziemski(*) [*] ED17586,636,0484600
222Cyraxe(*) [*] RPmale17586,467,9804600
223Miichhas(*) [*] K17586,436,1824600
224Master Felth(*) [*] S17586,354,3674600
225Coohster(*) [*] Pmale17485,201,0374600
226Bongos Knight(*) [*] EK17282,654,0854600
227Eazy'Bone(*) [*] RPmale17282,480,1474600
228Forza Lasaga(*) [*] S17181,173,1924600
229Wisio(*) [*] EKmale17181,158,5514600
230Sausz(*) [*] EKfemale17079,826,1634700
231Royalist Blood(*) [*] K17079,353,7794700
232Druidshow(*) [*] Dfemale16978,729,2154800
233Absolut Insanity(*) [*] RP16978,172,0304800
234Alice Zerker(*) [*] K16977,726,9444800
235Talz(*) [*] RPmale16876,718,6694800
236Lethal Ramos(*) [*] K16876,252,7744800
237Carl Von Anka(*) [*] EK16775,143,0454800
238Tjo Mannen(*) [*] EDmale16674,468,6914800
239Aerofox(*) [*] Pmale16674,206,7894800
240Bugazors(*) [*] S16673,582,8954800
241Strictly Hatter(*) [*] Pmale16573,405,2694800
242Olejarzysty(*) [*] EKmale16573,068,9494800
243Kiingz Farenzao(*) [*] EDmale16471,745,4814800
244Mastik Mort(*) [*] Smale16471,177,7904800
245Niath Kaaxa(*) [*] K16471,015,8194800
246Desetsuno(*) [*] Smale16470,887,3854800
247Relexa Cheguei(*) [*] Kmale16470,872,8484800
248Aislinn(*) [*] Dfemale16370,850,4774800
249Blor Shud(*) [*] S16370,290,1104800
250Mile Diaz(*) [*] EK16370,253,5704800
251Jhoan Shooter(*) [*] Pmale16369,988,6904900
252Wizeten(*) [*] MSmale16268,921,721New0New
253Italloziitoow(*) [*] Dmale16066,817,648New0New
254Satans(*) [*] Smale16066,635,114New0New
255Gogoboyi(*) [*] Kmale16066,335,257New0New
256Ma Bone(*) [*] Smale16066,052,430New0New
257Uryba(*) [*] K16065,894,720New0New
258Diamond King(*) [*] Smale15964,577,110New0New
259Lopsorc(*) [*] Smale15863,368,886New0New
260Noua Celin(*) [*] Pmale15763,079,957New0New
261Koksalowy(*) [*] Dmale15762,950,495New0New
262Anzus Conduru(*) [*] EK15762,388,825New0New
263Tonii Sorc(*) [*] Smale15661,401,595New0New
264Killen(*) [*] K15661,349,077New0New
265Trembo Felas(*) [*] MSmale15661,010,383New0New
266Seijuro Hiko Prodigy(*) [*] MS15560,830,977New0New
267Troll Mania(*) [*] K15560,726,915New0New
268Bachou Mouki(*) [*] K15459,336,672New0New
269Ventus Skyress(*) [*] Pmale15358,499,874New0New
270Bronxzim(*) [*] Pmale15257,229,678New0New
271Ziorrs Livvakt(*) [*] Dfemale15257,178,836New0New
272Tuzaro Rabudo(*) [*] 15256,997,362New0New
273Lapis Ferrugem(*) [*] 15256,461,974New0New
274Delnorte Dzida(*) [*] MSmale15256,298,912New0New
275Like Mike Hussar(*) [*] 15156,066,383New0New
276Kawa Papieros(*) [*] 15156,046,109New0New
277Amk Raaf(*) [*] Smale15155,400,824New0New
278Abelavon(*) [*] 15054,757,220New0New
279Dark Cyganejro(*) [*] Dmale14953,119,071New0New
280Royal Kiel(*) [*] Pmale14852,595,042New0New
281Knight of Darkensis(*) [*] EKmale14751,567,823New0New
282Quarto Shar(*) [*] 14751,446,075New0New
283Evaf(*) [*] Smale14750,930,715New0New
284Tanky adventurer(*) [*] 14650,274,176New0New
285Boris Skaloviskin(*) [*] Smale14649,881,902New0New
286Derog(*) [*] Kmale14548,997,436New0New
287Sir Antrojan(*) [*] EDmale14548,986,759New0New
288Cuellar(*) [*] Dmale14548,775,518New0New
289Thie Grillon(*) [*] 14447,972,640New0New
290Ozi Palek(*) [*] 14347,272,735New0New
291Drizzt Zanmorn(*) [*] 14346,959,461New0New
292Guayaco Decora(*) [*] 14246,451,928New0New
293Luiv(*) [*] Dmale14246,240,679New0New
294Shaak Kenobi(*) [*] 14246,214,475New0New
296Nemo Amra(*) [*] 14145,349,621New0New
297Lorddez(*) [*] Pmale14145,107,539New0New
298Ultimate Marvox(*) [*] 14144,920,210New0New
299Krulixian(*) [*] 14144,905,808New0New
300Sirius Bolt(*) [*] Pmale14144,804,371New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.329 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters