World:

Beneva Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Wolfie Dolphie(*) [*] EDmale7146,019,916,9180+11,657,102
2Imravido(*) [*] MSmale6544,626,579,607+417,334+68,534,041
3Guzzes smuurf(*) [*] EDmale6223,983,057,2030+424,773
4Morifex(*) [*] EKmale6143,826,064,7320+6,128,962
5Lani Wallhugger(*) [*] RP5973,511,034,685+10,139,454+28,117,417
6King Blessed(*) [*] EKmale5903,402,053,960+4,781,250+88,430,101
7Mo Break(*) [*] EDfemale5793,206,765,848+5,007,327+86,981,992
8Kalle Aptokig(*) [*] MSfemale5472,699,333,190+259,543-10,695,928
9Golden Cent(*) [*] EK5372,555,666,028+9,499,467+11,201,971
10Earl Riddems(*) [*] EKmale5292,448,529,02200
11Szczeisny(*) [*] EDmale5032,099,152,970+273,716+49,758,849
12Zuryk Xorc(*) [*] MSmale5012,071,521,702+42,083,477+86,048,859
13Baldur Sword(*) [*] EKmale4891,935,485,615+2,022,166+35,108,639
14Nighthawker(*) [*] EKfemale4841,871,682,5370+30,745,198
15Exposed Professor(*) [*] MSmale4771,786,597,3750+262,750
16Skorpion Cent(*) [*] EK4701,709,002,476-5,558,592+49,298,390
17Doktor Mlody(*) [*] EDmale4651,659,187,7781+2,365,511+38,912,305
18Rivsidenn(*) [*] MSmale4651,659,079,778-100
19Dondruid(*) [*] ED4631,634,812,216+5,260,785+36,087,541
20Gimmlej(*) [*] EKmale4501,504,965,66500
21Badus Glodus(*) [*] MSmale4491,495,990,49500
22Dad Glon(*) [*] RPmale4471,471,063,654+5,340,692+53,794,397
23Audrey Raines(*) [*] RPfemale4451,454,707,6761+8,569,500+50,635,650
24Synnesjaja(*) [*] MSmale4411,416,775,906-100
25Vuko Aduro(*) [*] S4341,349,865,80500
26Sabroth Joma(*) [*] MSmale4251,264,164,81700
27Thar Bemis(*) [*] D4251,262,941,90800
28Verjin(*) [*] EDfemale4231,249,100,8750+733,574
29Naturaldon(*) [*] EKmale4231,243,760,6101+17,603,281+24,569,129
30Calla Marry(*) [*] EDfemale4201,221,752,3862+4,348,003+12,610,752
31Beastess(*) [*] EDfemale4201,220,757,401-200
32Nikhil(*) [*] ED4191,213,304,655-1+1,523,211+1,623,680
33Kalle Skogstokig(*) [*] RPmale4161,191,065,656+9,873,982+14,673,455
34Typeer(*) [*] EDmale4131,162,823,06100
35Arczigaara(*) [*] EKmale4091,129,882,723+5,377,877+14,349,996
36Vinan Fazaroth(*) [*] EKmale4071,109,820,789+295,495+2,076,164
37Flying Hous(*) [*] RPmale4071,108,786,914+13,038,423+27,450,354
38Hero Angel(*) [*] ED4061,104,493,822New+19,230,465New
39Sabbik(*) [*] ED4061,103,103,4021+6,403,800+34,471,385
40Jack Absurdo(*) [*] EK4051,091,706,251-2+71,609+17,137,710
41Arielza(*) [*] RPfemale4021,066,719,14300
42Serantino(*) [*] EDmale4011,061,952,75900
43Silver Spekun(*) [*] 3991,049,570,837New0New
44Kiera Alexandra Brill(*) [*] EKfemale387952,210,600+3,857,659+15,730,083
45Tiden on Fire(*) [*] EK384934,600,5050+1,605,965
46Sir Snob(*) [*] EKmale382915,716,217+5,453,839+5,453,839
47Moszelek(*) [*] EK377885,443,2581+7,225,920+35,887,986
48Joystick(*) [*] MS377881,857,624-10+10,376,496
49Niestraszeek(*) [*] MS375867,119,513+7,928,730+25,533,884
50Mojzesz Wybawiciel(*) [*] Dmale369829,009,93800
51Shneez(*) [*] RPmale369828,083,39200
52Sir Michall(*) [*] RPmale366808,768,455+736,635+16,124,551
53Miss Snob(*) [*] ED364790,771,937+3,990,905+4,003,523
54Sineer(*) [*] MS362780,450,6063+4,331,329+34,836,223
55Fancy ape(*) [*] Dmale361771,980,493-100
56Epic Vampiiro(*) [*] Smale358752,388,765-100
57Lill Homie(*) [*] Dmale357745,709,823-100
58Blondyn Spekun(*) [*] EK356744,474,1850+142,477
59Fire Princess Mery(*) [*] ED356739,401,98300
60Dangerously Cruel(*) [*] MSmale352720,488,5050+72,648
61Vuvex(*) [*] RP351714,496,966+2,708,981+7,033,454
62Evil Glaurunga(*) [*] RP350703,880,07000
63Blondyn Nagato(*) [*] ED345673,139,1750+57,790
64Lady Snobb(*) [*] MSfemale345672,770,277+168,845+4,188,068
65Jaroo Beneva(*) [*] MSmale342656,993,664+30,000+126,450
66Enzymek(*) [*] RP339642,977,6630+3,010,903
67Doktor Tiden(*) [*] ED338633,068,1670+139,095
68Szekkii(*) [*] EK336625,997,516+3,140,173+3,140,173
69Alrik Bendruid(*) [*] Dmale336621,928,47200
70Bills Smuurf(*) [*] Pmale330592,259,83300
71Ibea(*) [*] MS330591,065,54310+12,706,791
72Sean Notorious(*) [*] EDfemale329585,491,986-1+585+133,930
73Aurin Typex(*) [*] RP327572,997,64400
74Typalo Aurin(*) [*] RP325562,824,53520+3,926,887
75Hell Caller(*) [*] Smale325561,875,33100
76Roy Aal Joni(*) [*] RPmale323555,921,0632+4,068,006+6,721,172
77Austrex(*) [*] EKmale323554,036,87500
78Jonb(*) [*] MSfemale322548,917,12210+1,571
79Lazy Sio(*) [*] ED322546,677,744100
80Doktor Xinnuss(*) [*] RP318530,890,61710+136,690
81Corpoelec(*) [*] RPmale318530,162,7442+346,601+3,395,748
82Heates(*) [*] EKmale318526,894,24000
83Fiva(*) [*] EDfemale318526,078,7302+2,650,083+18,730,240
84Netris(*) [*] RPmale317522,620,43600
85Deathinitive(*) [*] EK314507,598,52210+792,692
86Zodius Dark(*) [*] MSmale309484,386,923200
87Shalou(*) [*] EDfemale309482,987,6435+1,592,050+13,549,652
88Abeq(*) [*] EK308478,718,064100
89Arka Sniper(*) [*] RP307473,560,902100
90Pieniu(*) [*] EDfemale306469,453,545100
91Oddis(*) [*] MSmale303454,567,935200
92Melwi(*) [*] MS300442,357,772200
93Bitter Roots(*) [*] MS298433,590,3977+5,508,576+28,773,510
94Dithsu(*) [*] MS296424,879,92310+661,728
95Kornel Paladin(*) [*] Pmale294417,615,161100
96Korixos(*) [*] MSmale293414,711,693100
97Turbo nonpvper(*) [*] EDmale293414,648,704100
98King Coba(*) [*] EKmale292409,403,550100
99Fillelito(*) [*] RPfemale290399,147,94720+5,292,836
100Bazalt(*) [*] EK286382,780,224200
101Graffiq(*) [*] EDmale282369,144,810200
102Rava Kevir(*) [*] Pmale282366,426,288200
103No Hay Agua(*) [*] EK278353,526,21920+288,000
104Dark Antonov(*) [*] RPmale278352,630,20030+7,585,670
105Ensync(*) [*] EDmale277346,730,603100
106Kochamzycie(*) [*] EKmale276345,615,66820+1,486,302
107Doktor Ameryka(*) [*] MS276342,887,8498+420,739+16,326,125
108Cliford(*) [*] Smale275342,761,735100
109Nesilock(*) [*] MSmale274337,051,490100
110Semmy Sio(*) [*] D273332,862,769100
111Yannie(*) [*] RPfemale273332,228,012100
112Dahab(*) [*] Kmale272330,693,273100
113Diana Sunshine(*) [*] EDfemale272328,083,636100
114Tookil Migeron(*) [*] Pmale268316,904,445200
115Crit Deadly(*) [*] Dmale268315,233,694200
116Mister August(*) [*] ED267312,737,71710+4,733,274+28,874,114
117Nezkiddo(*) [*] MS267312,051,949100
118Jevin Thegimel(*) [*] EKfemale265304,095,008100
119Cansei Depk(*) [*] EK265304,090,0621+164,439+1,278,109
120Gitti vid lunch(*) [*] EDmale264301,787,750100
121Demeo(*) [*] Pmale264301,287,086100
122Spekun(*) [*] RPmale264300,523,061New+1,844New
123Ivvery(*) [*] Pmale263297,004,462100
124Rasande Rut(*) [*] MSmale263296,378,020-1-3,591,178-2,366,756
125Thargenor(*) [*] EDmale260286,258,0660+1,758,458
126Ishamael the Healer(*) [*] EDmale259283,292,117100
127Cieszek(*) [*] EK259283,007,43813+3,360,060+18,104,183
128Warusky(*) [*] RP258282,775,07300
129Thelamon(*) [*] EKmale258280,063,730100
130Lothala Nabiah(*) [*] EKfemale258279,755,270100
131Hrabia Goryl(*) [*] Smale257279,332,393100
132King Ollyx(*) [*] MS257279,264,4011+30,000+395,626
133Doktor Sellgon(*) [*] S257278,485,396100
134Waltter Whitte Jesse(*) [*] ED257278,028,02713+4,876,794+24,227,528
135Xadafir(*) [*] Pmale256275,974,39200
136Lilo Wintershade(*) [*] EDfemale256275,463,59800
137Pharuney(*) [*] RPmale256274,638,2031+405,000+1,485,000
138Brudaseq(*) [*] Smale256273,592,107-100
139Doktor Sabinka(*) [*] ED255272,507,93400
140Farayro(*) [*] EKfemale255271,822,8285+3,239,215+15,384,903
141Niecfiec(*) [*] MS253265,682,97730+8,507,535
142Sherzy(*) [*] EKfemale253264,374,932-100
143Sir Ranzelot(*) [*] MSmale253263,905,588-1+2,123,777+2,332,649
144Pryku Toxic(*) [*] RPmale252261,453,507-100
145Busiga Bosse(*) [*] Kmale250255,983,395100
146Inwalida Magiczny(*) [*] MS250254,859,20040+8,330,305
147Doktor Dangerous(*) [*] Pmale249251,260,881100
148Baross Evolve(*) [*] Smale248249,129,699100
149Lamonika(*) [*] D247245,746,478200
150Krzysiu Paladyn(*) [*] P246245,079,175200
151Venilla(*) [*] D245241,692,62920+69
152Zarky Zellion(*) [*] RPmale244236,439,117200
153Jontes smuurf(*) [*] MSmale244236,302,602200
154Tjene Kung(*) [*] EDmale242230,998,807200
155Malinowa Healer(*) [*] EDfemale241229,441,859200
156Druid Fiolo(*) [*] EDmale241228,040,404200
157Nodorill Elox(*) [*] S238221,320,532200
158Tsugi no Mai(*) [*] EKfemale238220,521,879200
159Khaleezi(*) [*] S237218,009,497200
160Magiczny Arnold(*) [*] Dmale237216,388,235200
161Pinkir(*) [*] RPfemale236214,732,462200
162Kaarlo(*) [*] Pmale236214,049,523200
163Useless Scientist(*) [*] RP235213,154,638200
164Logicncake(*) [*] EK235210,924,5506+1,758,953+7,466,419
165Frisig(*) [*] Pfemale234208,476,719100
166Onepiece modeplagg(*) [*] Kfemale234208,199,571100
167Kintax(*) [*] P233206,724,071100
168Olede(*) [*] RP233206,227,4029+1,265,481+8,575,083
169Cakes the Druid(*) [*] ED233205,491,66411+4,140,882+9,382,538
170Kiszony ogor(*) [*] EK232204,527,053-1+425,439+498,866
171Thrandil Beneva(*) [*] RPfemale232204,069,218+374,359+3,776,006
172Sanka Coffie(*) [*] RPmale230199,549,15100
173Doktor Timon(*) [*] P230198,760,62600
174Daidin Elip(*) [*] EK230198,721,75400
175Melvi(*) [*] EDmale230198,076,72600
176Xenpai(*) [*] P230197,754,88500
177Regnmakaren(*) [*] EDmale230197,568,583100
178Doktor Snorlax(*) [*] RP229197,138,108100
179Jetz Ohm(*) [*] EK229195,423,37212+4,529,845+13,006,217
180Kamosiak(*) [*] RP228194,330,785100
181Ej Deco(*) [*] EKmale228193,473,8185+967,800+5,068,723
182George sadfrog(*) [*] EKmale228192,422,28400
183Ryoner Loiron(*) [*] RPmale227190,679,34600
184Xivir(*) [*] ED227190,522,8524+1,285,986+5,534,150
185Brazukii(*) [*] EDmale226189,424,897-100
186Sigossa Aren(*) [*] RPfemale226188,449,668-100
187Lasse Bjornjagare(*) [*] RPmale225186,964,27800
188Jarvson(*) [*] RPmale224184,728,776100
189Mira Maribeah(*) [*] RPfemale224184,110,174100
190Atah Stefan(*) [*] Pmale223181,014,219200
191Arcus Cladire(*) [*] RPmale223180,873,019200
192Wooden Sprite Adi(*) [*] EDmale223180,603,621200
193Tatsuna(*) [*] RP222178,778,9779+113,471+4,299,020
194Vitalyii(*) [*] RPmale222178,094,319200
195Celith(*) [*] EKfemale222177,914,884200
196Empire(*) [*] RPfemale222177,873,128200
197Culuss ue(*) [*] RPfemale222177,728,798-2-1,572,042-786,613
198Aarceh Pugona(*) [*] Pmale222177,549,291100
199Iwss(*) [*] Pmale221177,476,626100
200Romarcius Shalim(*) [*] EKmale221176,013,28810+2,019
201Quenith(*) [*] ED220174,912,9617+1,869,420+6,722,634
202Bullthados(*) [*] K220173,906,835100
203Ah Han Solo(*) [*] MS220173,521,957100
204Sinoth(*) [*] EK219172,147,80210+1,786,028+9,022,610
205Luck Shas(*) [*] Pmale219171,960,50700
206Mordar Knorris(*) [*] Smale219171,566,64900
207Kuba Skarab Wielki(*) [*] EK219170,546,46800
208Ziickyz(*) [*] MS218168,042,084100
209Chriskow(*) [*] Pmale217166,670,015100
210Avvattar(*) [*] MSmale216165,239,5132+148,575+835,363
211Rozwazna nieromantyczna(*) [*] Dfemale216164,957,77000
212Kamil Provident(*) [*] EKmale216163,973,712100
213Bestest Paleru(*) [*] Smale215161,079,005200
214Galen Gryta(*) [*] EDmale214160,139,261200
215Szo pen(*) [*] D214160,074,156200
216Grillowana Kaszanka(*) [*] MS213158,500,398200
217Trom Ligharan(*) [*] RP213158,356,43620+640,717
218Lagg Por Siempre(*) [*] K213157,299,809200
219Schweinshaxen(*) [*] EK213157,055,341200
220Gimlie(*) [*] EKmale212156,196,988200
221Kuuzynn(*) [*] EKmale212155,096,041200
222Trocha Erpekuje(*) [*] Pmale212154,383,264200
223Van Mosshart(*) [*] Kfemale211153,596,426200
224Sharkland(*) [*] Dmale211153,497,957200
225Jojjelito(*) [*] EKmale211152,972,341200
226Drazukii(*) [*] MSmale211152,440,094200
227Catlodong(*) [*] Kmale210151,764,564200
228Rosangela Arqueira(*) [*] RP210151,255,376200
229Tenzyn(*) [*] EDmale209149,685,634200
230Targenor(*) [*] Smale209148,300,312200
231Floki Flashfire(*) [*] MSmale207145,408,752200
232Maaszek(*) [*] EK207145,030,400200
233Hormonek(*) [*] Kmale207144,042,303200
234Vuvinio(*) [*] RP207143,614,37320+730,352
235Ryddetwo(*) [*] MSmale206142,145,464200
236Iwan Here(*) [*] Kmale206142,058,900200
237Sir Mustarn(*) [*] RPmale205140,727,187200
238Belth Wintershade(*) [*] Kmale205140,153,385200
239Res(*) [*] K205140,142,945200
240Malphi Tex(*) [*] Pmale205139,497,022200
241Caballero Jaguar(*) [*] Kmale204139,356,038200
242Szybki Szczurek(*) [*] Dmale204137,510,946300
243Vithajaren(*) [*] MSmale203137,306,4051-1,420,406-376,775
244Taggad Faulkner(*) [*] EK203137,279,653140+6,059,321
245Argvid(*) [*] Smale203137,106,375100
246Garin Topethorie(*) [*] K203136,801,987100
247Ekt(*) [*] EKfemale203136,272,007100
248Sir Yayito(*) [*] Kmale203136,062,589100
249Taki sobie drutek(*) [*] EDfemale203135,924,599100
250Szyju Drake(*) [*] Kmale203135,673,706100
251Fasansfull(*) [*] EK203135,505,312100
252Dashing Raiden(*) [*] MSmale202134,985,977100
253Jonny the second(*) [*] ED201132,748,009100
254Sir Faulkner(*) [*] RP201132,739,73630+1,375,347
255Tripadow(*) [*] EKmale201132,595,14500
256Overace(*) [*] MSmale201132,351,90700
257Terebek(*) [*] EK200129,515,1028+294,076+4,467,237
258Dat Pixel(*) [*] EDmale199128,931,24220+1,257,472
259Lusha Ring(*) [*] MSmale199128,856,03100
260Cliff Paw(*) [*] Pmale198127,379,742100
261Averthith the Warrior(*) [*] EK198126,300,511100
262Sun Druid Ed(*) [*] EDfemale198125,838,411100
263Legend of Elminster(*) [*] MS198125,658,614100
264Pimbim Faulkner(*) [*] RP198125,658,29412+943,366+5,212,807
265Electromag(*) [*] Smale197124,941,124100
266Maldanarud Xyagussa(*) [*] Dmale197124,791,144100
267Diana Jens(*) [*] S197124,256,564100
268Dinah Drake(*) [*] RP197124,194,76315+1,214,550+8,970,219
269Ordynator Shad(*) [*] ED197124,091,25200
270Rinnem(*) [*] EK197123,772,57900
271Hamster of Death(*) [*] RP196121,988,084+40,350+137,100
272Ulix Tanke(*) [*] Kmale196121,806,69600
273Zora Tajargor(*) [*] EK195121,639,8074+381,996+1,376,573
274Velyria(*) [*] MSfemale195121,402,000-100
275Beardoo(*) [*] Pmale195121,340,321-100
276Curse of annie(*) [*] Pmale195120,942,801-100
277Lady Hercool(*) [*] RPmale195119,865,809100
278Ayakashi Tony(*) [*] ED194119,760,083100
279Alis Siocher(*) [*] D194119,290,29110+1,017
280Diversus(*) [*] Smale193117,562,917100
281Lukioku(*) [*] ED192115,927,605100
282Kavson Druid(*) [*] EDmale192115,187,878200
283Biq(*) [*] Pfemale192114,410,149200
284Nora Bishamonten(*) [*] RP192114,387,386200
285Moliere Wintershade(*) [*] Pmale191113,968,366200
286Milhawk(*) [*] RP191112,816,601New0New
287Riddarhund(*) [*] Kmale191112,694,525100
288Viccocin(*) [*] EK190112,427,11320+25,300
289Arawn Hell(*) [*] MSmale190112,407,15900
290Nobianes(*) [*] EDfemale190112,259,221100
291Tjene Knug(*) [*] Kmale190112,010,223100
292Maly Swirek(*) [*] K190111,388,743100
293Frost Hunter(*) [*] Pfemale190110,881,117100
294Zuutekk(*) [*] S190110,763,375100
295Brainless Talent(*) [*] RPmale189110,273,413100
296Cioscios(*) [*] Dmale189110,127,549100
297Moragox(*) [*] EKmale189109,407,548100
298Fast Keald(*) [*] RP189109,175,748New0New
299Zalioos(*) [*] S188107,926,86200
300Dark Beavverr(*) [*] EK188107,843,85900
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.176 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters