World:

Beneva Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Swiezak Zwierzak(*) [*] EK101217,214,038,496+20,818,814+106,950,887
2Rzeznik Nija(*) [*] MSmale87110,950,505,186+12,797,115+87,991,924
3Luke Senpai(*) [*] EDfemale7878,067,567,881+726,302+44,165,519
4Jounetsu(*) [*] RPmale7868,050,935,781+6,817,674+53,537,760
5Aeb(*) [*] RPmale7456,845,866,210+1,976,873+78,629,052
6Pav Onica(*) [*] ED7366,603,244,544+14,451,766+63,781,174
7Wolfie Dolphie(*) [*] EDmale7236,248,370,071+22,972,276+22,972,276
8Imravido(*) [*] MSmale6965,580,849,349+17,238,582+70,606,501
9Anoniusz(*) [*] EK6965,577,077,903+2,582,563+83,243,268
10Bexil the Master(*) [*] EDmale6925,494,114,635+10,805,082+88,999,191
11Exoriimuru(*) [*] EDfemale6684,928,199,649+176,782+24,294,550
12Dash Turbo Pava(*) [*] MS6684,923,549,1280+65,188,241
13Guzzes smuurf(*) [*] EDmale6554,646,571,839+905,218+95,330,371
14Tulimek(*) [*] EK6544,620,101,1200+85,564,409
15Lani Wallhugger(*) [*] RP6444,420,395,500+5,149,146+140,345,089
16Patryk Celebryta(*) [*] MSfemale6334,187,575,0600+59,134,474
17Yhom(*) [*] RPmale6314,165,646,483+11,522,655+73,132,379
18Szzyderca(*) [*] EKmale6314,161,706,378+23,468,023+85,189,165
19Morifex(*) [*] EKmale6234,002,222,3561+2,618,219+46,719,399
20Vica Kateriell(*) [*] MSfemale6233,993,003,203-1+2,999,749+19,001,678
21Temartuss(*) [*] EDmale6123,789,439,8801+11,791,113+62,127,411
22Dorjan(*) [*] RP6123,787,797,959-10+58,759,043
23Maly Sioher(*) [*] EDmale6113,775,058,220+5,299,793+49,127,641
24Kuh riinga(*) [*] K6013,582,085,41000
25Gaxizzy(*) [*] EKfemale6003,564,293,803+5,589,390+33,834,107
26Szarowlosa Ciri(*) [*] EKfemale5903,399,503,740+9,277,581+42,460,357
27Kalle Aptokig(*) [*] MSfemale5843,285,969,717+9,608,412+137,767,714
28Petter Nedrican(*) [*] EDmale5683,027,164,4790+26,522,204
29Szczeisny(*) [*] EDmale5673,017,014,634+11,040,735+60,050,350
30Achoris(*) [*] MS5582,874,558,715New+4,905,774New
31Golden Cent(*) [*] EK5582,865,260,198+6,188,396+28,026,310
32Quibble(*) [*] MSmale5572,855,942,543-20+2,836,116
33Elder Kostka(*) [*] ED5492,728,163,156-10-4,480,536
34Vae Vistic(*) [*] ED5452,670,331,013250+12,559,239
35Zuryk Xorc(*) [*] MSmale5372,562,873,439-2+7,940,927+23,280,700
36Baldur Sword(*) [*] EKmale5342,513,824,253-1+7,801,736+40,783,010
37Earl Riddems(*) [*] EKmale5332,497,942,756-1+9,439,067+29,242,295
38Nighthawker(*) [*] EKfemale5322,486,552,173-1+5,731,707+56,463,101
39Kurt Braveheart(*) [*] EK5322,485,678,671-5+70,865+125,045
40Fireauger(*) [*] EKmale5222,347,062,65116+100+40,235,371
41Audrey Raines(*) [*] RPfemale5162,272,962,069+10,992,012+50,973,478
42Dino Monstrum(*) [*] MS5152,263,055,583-4-10,397,696+4,179,360
43Dad Glon(*) [*] RPmale5142,240,259,656-40+286,171
44Yama Dragonka(*) [*] EK5132,236,846,111-40+11,553,982
45James Angry(*) [*] MSmale5132,235,887,401-2+5,205,014+61,436,694
46Doktor Mlody(*) [*] EDmale5122,211,668,996-40+361,598
47Zlodziej ponczkow(*) [*] EK5112,206,559,7971+9,266,494+83,155,683
48Cartwayne(*) [*] EKmale5102,186,158,573-3+4,506,876+50,871,694
49Feniks of fire(*) [*] EDmale5082,163,902,465-2+6,626,706+38,189,428
50Szekki(*) [*] EKmale5062,141,084,626-60+124,366
51Peaceful Agni(*) [*] EDfemale5052,131,651,323-500
52Ostatni Celestynek(*) [*] EDmale5012,075,142,058-30+27,341,644
53Nesste(*) [*] MSmale5002,060,147,082460+4,343,485
54Naturaldon(*) [*] EKmale4941,995,166,575-3+14,991,031+40,260,211
55David Demeo(*) [*] ED4931,973,296,897-50+391,488
56Fala Feria(*) [*] MS4891,928,840,252-40+19,965,767
57Lady Ate(*) [*] RP4871,901,538,957-4+5,178,841+17,900,502
58Don Donu(*) [*] EK4851,883,615,410-3+9,928,291+39,678,215
59Ryabi(*) [*] ED4851,879,464,481-50+14,885,128
60Exposed Professor(*) [*] MSmale4831,858,976,051-4+3,240,475+31,215,983
61Dondruid(*) [*] ED4791,812,816,543-4+12,900+373,757
62Bezmaturnik(*) [*] ED4781,808,335,692-3-4,391,347+41,640,826
63Vuko Drakainen(*) [*] EKmale4761,783,057,432-5+122,485+3,753,264
64Lothrind(*) [*] EK4751,772,193,772-1+11,043,993+99,421,146
65Kalle Skogstokig(*) [*] RPmale4751,771,646,221-5+886,638+20,403,285
66Adios Tiver(*) [*] RPmale4751,764,565,957-40+46,358,289
67Elementaros(*) [*] EK4731,743,702,327-6+1,543,622+17,361,303
68Miagiczny(*) [*] EKmale4701,709,582,913-1+18,133,175+84,463,514
69Rivsidenn(*) [*] Smale4651,659,079,778-500
70Gavii(*) [*] MSmale4641,652,162,310-500
71Typeer(*) [*] EDmale4631,642,506,364-2+11,273,103+48,269,691
72Kyabe(*) [*] RPmale4621,625,131,491-600
73Gimmlej(*) [*] EKmale4611,617,975,752-50+5,942,245
75Dabek Apocalypse(*) [*] EK4601,609,115,691-50+18,339,111
76Ziabolfov(*) [*] MS4601,601,454,658-4+9,580,264+29,489,689
77Charmea(*) [*] MS4591,593,749,561-6+8,832,927+20,528,319
78Synnesjaja(*) [*] MSmale4531,531,246,854-40-6,980,847
79Verjin(*) [*] EDfemale4461,467,911,879-3+7,336,563+49,790,239
80Jack Absurdo(*) [*] EK4461,463,617,401-5+7,474,341+35,769,775
81Kelsis(*) [*] EDfemale4441,442,645,931-4+689,710+25,994,854
82Sabbik(*) [*] ED4411,417,395,428-3+5,895,240+59,448,330
83Vindictive Vince(*) [*] MSmale4401,407,033,603-250+36,218,880
84Vuko Aduro(*) [*] MS4401,404,736,880-600
85Hero Angel(*) [*] ED4391,391,289,034-4+5,707,548+42,968,802
86Kubus Majester(*) [*] EK4351,357,439,137-3+8,899,103+34,244,052
87Calla Marry(*) [*] EDfemale4341,351,124,077-700
88Barkas(*) [*] RPmale4331,335,287,787-2+6,100,866+55,793,930
89Lakkotka(*) [*] RP4321,333,992,890-7-4,592,435+5,431,379
90Gipy(*) [*] EDmale4311,320,142,280-6+8,384,237+23,209,600
91Danielito(*) [*] EK4301,312,947,458-6+1,827,900+30,042,749
92Flying Hous(*) [*] RPmale4261,277,083,917-50+9,458,207
93Sabroth Joma(*) [*] Smale4251,264,164,817-500
94Thar Bemis(*) [*] D4251,262,955,296-500
95Wicked Nino(*) [*] RPfemale4241,252,563,463-5+430,954+1,944,761
96Nikhil(*) [*] ED4231,245,326,643-4+2,692,804+4,873,914
97Centek Destroyer(*) [*] P4231,243,899,578-60+21,787
98Arczigaara(*) [*] EKmale4221,242,677,839-40+11,069,881
99Beastess(*) [*] EDfemale4221,238,350,637-600
100Bogus Apocalypse(*) [*] EDmale4211,226,291,693-5+711,862+13,029,561
101Best Ya(*) [*] EKmale4211,226,173,013-40+25,000,380
102Wojtaas(*) [*] EK4191,217,039,947-60+14,339,223
103Vozuu(*) [*] RP4161,184,655,212-4+13,077,797+51,620,015
104Kiera Alexandra Brill(*) [*] EKfemale4101,140,131,491-6+1,017,087+4,388,553
105Pathetic Life(*) [*] ED4101,137,982,657-4+520,068+23,891,981
106Vinan Fazaroth(*) [*] EKmale4091,128,402,604-60+142,761
107Makaary(*) [*] P4071,112,192,353-50+9,093,011
108Woytt(*) [*] MSmale4061,106,113,427-50+8,667,379
109Ivo Da Lean(*) [*] MSmale4051,097,058,420-500
110Arielza(*) [*] RPfemale4051,096,076,675-500
111Vincenzoo(*) [*] EDmale4031,081,484,2921+11,868,572+72,003,484
112Ivanek(*) [*] ED4011,063,893,965-3+3,197,975+25,638,401
113Bemil(*) [*] RP4001,056,420,647-50+10,565,468
114Moszelek(*) [*] EK4001,053,802,299-80+130,189
115Serantino(*) [*] EDmale4001,050,988,690-800
116Ibea(*) [*] MS3991,047,376,510-5+6,506,786+34,987,141
117Sir Snob(*) [*] EKmale3961,026,310,459-700
118Juana Firath(*) [*] EK3941,007,599,496-4+5,181,025+49,809,757
119Jaroo Beneva(*) [*] MSmale393997,966,616-6+8,461,382+17,166,710
120Gadrelial(*) [*] ED387953,825,449-4+5,672,941+51,377,797
121Sineer(*) [*] MS380902,269,238-6+1,579,020-4,862,478
122Mariusz Sanitariusz(*) [*] ED378889,476,171-50+37,223,776
123Tikusio(*) [*] EK377881,675,222New+2,418,691New
124Gotlu(*) [*] RPfemale375866,284,449-30+29,833,905
125Mater Flames(*) [*] MSmale372846,258,062-700
126Miss Snob(*) [*] ED371843,684,126-700
127Mojzesz Wybawiciel(*) [*] EDmale370834,049,375-3+2,113,054+6,926,972
128Fire Princess Mery(*) [*] ED369828,199,312-600
129Shneez(*) [*] RPmale369828,083,392-600
130Sir Michall(*) [*] RPmale368820,061,790-500
131Fancy ape(*) [*] EDmale366806,772,229-50+8,507,162
132Szaj ka(*) [*] MSmale366805,865,563+8,914,876+63,680,240
133Mister August(*) [*] ED359760,496,198-4+4,104,459+11,443,573
134Korowa(*) [*] RPmale358752,996,718-60+816,406
135Epic Vampiiro(*) [*] Smale358752,406,159-800
136Lill Homie(*) [*] Dmale357745,709,823-600
137Naginato(*) [*] P356745,362,497-60+1,050
138Don Sercheese(*) [*] RPmale356742,768,230New+3,119,485New
139Rale Blood(*) [*] MS356742,262,602-3+4,262,067+19,446,461
140Lady Snobb(*) [*] MSfemale355734,148,280-7+2,249,432+2,249,432
141Mifuno(*) [*] MS354727,749,543-4+530,305+24,513,532
142Kaka gatinho(*) [*] RP354726,948,681-7+1,729,138+3,041,799
143Dangerously Cruel(*) [*] MSmale353726,374,219-900
144Nefilim Anton(*) [*] EKmale350705,917,475-6+564,646+8,115,699
145Sha Bys(*) [*] EDmale350705,505,17190+17,842,825
146Arka Sniper(*) [*] RP348695,820,355-7+3,077,966+17,010,340
147Cieszek(*) [*] EK346682,888,249-40+23,119,351
148Yathoor(*) [*] EK345672,634,028-20+23,699,318
149Idziix(*) [*] MSmale344671,377,059-90+804,300
150Salva Flame(*) [*] EDmale344669,226,251-90+188
151Duranius(*) [*] RP344668,668,564-90+2,397,768
152Rycerzyk Robert(*) [*] EK343663,621,141-80+10,134,383
153Fiva(*) [*] EDfemale342656,555,273-8+21,711+6,588,448
154Tio Gordao(*) [*] EK340647,331,979-4+3,405,037+14,863,030
155Enzymek(*) [*] P339642,977,663-800
156Edii The Boss(*) [*] EK339642,829,645-40+13,694,161
157Yoda Rafuxago(*) [*] EDmale339640,424,546-3+38,528+18,991,536
158Tefs(*) [*] RPmale339639,402,359-7+243,341+9,643,550
159Thyr Elen(*) [*] EK339638,235,526-1+6,468,160+48,931,138
160Szekkii(*) [*] EK338636,436,814-1200
161Brynia Chlytiel(*) [*] MSfemale338635,557,085-12+284,850+1,315,385
162Alrik Bendruid(*) [*] Dmale336621,928,472-900
163Lord Jetz(*) [*] EKmale334610,950,641-4+1,903,286+31,114,750
164Bitter Roots(*) [*] MS332602,661,163-4+5,555+25,400,470
165Bills Smuurf(*) [*] RPmale331598,614,274-90+4,066,696
166Synnes(*) [*] RP331597,639,066-1100
167Sean Notorious(*) [*] EDfemale330590,249,831-1000
168Deathinitive(*) [*] EK329585,981,964-50+17,574,750
169Degiee(*) [*] RP327574,546,895New-1,731,028New
170Aurin Typex(*) [*] P327572,997,644-900
171Roy Aal Joni(*) [*] Pmale326571,720,699-900
172Skayel(*) [*] RP326566,932,951-6+1,726,569+8,751,710
173Typalo Aurin(*) [*] P325562,824,535-900
174Hell Caller(*) [*] Smale325561,875,331-900
175Pollos(*) [*] RP324558,540,156-7+33,520+7,180,974
176Austrex(*) [*] EKmale323554,036,875-900
177Jonb(*) [*] MSfemale323551,324,937-800
178Rheavel(*) [*] EK322548,860,936-2+5,640,303+46,276,388
179Lazy Sio(*) [*] D322546,677,744-900
180Doktor Xinnuss(*) [*] RP320538,380,210-9+7,200+107,850
181Netris(*) [*] RPmale319533,037,652-900
182Corpoelec(*) [*] RPmale319532,492,635-9+5,700+62,400
183Heates(*) [*] EKmale318526,894,240-900
184Dash Attre(*) [*] EK315514,402,976New+4,969,189New
185Shalou(*) [*] Dfemale315513,551,945-1000
186Vam Liden(*) [*] RP315512,030,091New0New
187Cake Oclock(*) [*] EK313504,641,129New+3,226,336New
188Fillelito(*) [*] RPfemale313503,913,799-110+13,398,033
189Nikitah(*) [*] EKfemale311494,586,738-80+17,452,210
190Abeq(*) [*] EK311493,038,304-11+3,129,916+3,129,916
191Dark Antonov(*) [*] RPmale310490,493,520-1300
192Zodius Dark(*) [*] MSmale309484,386,923-1200
193Graf von Heldenburg(*) [*] EDmale307474,671,664New+2,031,490New
194Legi Boon(*) [*] MS306472,267,228-120+450
195Pieniu(*) [*] EDfemale306469,453,545-1200
196Lezaxogi(*) [*] RP305467,162,190-1100
197Belens Majster(*) [*] ED303457,279,469-70+20,070,137
198Oddis(*) [*] MSmale303454,567,935-1200
199Farayro(*) [*] EKfemale301447,981,818-120+817
200Korixos(*) [*] MSmale301447,445,745-11+705,745+7,852,045
201Melwi(*) [*] MS300442,357,772-1300
202Dithsu(*) [*] S296425,754,602-110+1,530
203Kornel Paladin(*) [*] Pmale294417,615,161-1000
204Yanuse Xantlen(*) [*] P294415,199,995-1000
205Turbo nonpvper(*) [*] EDmale293414,648,704-1000
206Moranguinha do Sol(*) [*] ED293411,696,628-70+17,550,416
207King Coba(*) [*] EKmale292409,403,550-1100
208Niecfiec(*) [*] S292406,532,142-110+268
209Komii(*) [*] MS291402,832,101-1100
210Cakes the Druid(*) [*] ED291402,401,736-4+2,585,702+28,602,389
211Rayruz(*) [*] EKmale290398,345,877-10+2,436,806+6,622,102
212Leijpo(*) [*] EDmale289394,075,004-1200
213Jirykam(*) [*] EK288390,476,594-8+3,608,057+16,575,162
214Olede(*) [*] RP286385,427,807-3+5,269,409+20,857,296
215Ej Deco(*) [*] EKmale286382,973,635-7-731,059+15,187,099
216Bazalt(*) [*] EK286382,794,344-1400
217Graffiq(*) [*] EDmale285379,545,367-13+2,601,434+5,554,940
218Waltter Whitte Jesse(*) [*] D285378,502,300-1500
219Pupcio(*) [*] RPmale283372,147,780-90+7,423,853
220Kochamzycie(*) [*] EKmale282369,725,329-11+1,930,056+4,155,820
221Rava Kevir(*) [*] Pmale282368,267,435-1400
222Elder Veno(*) [*] EDfemale279354,546,4101+8,094+22,608,257
223Xivir(*) [*] ED278353,174,371-60+11,456,504
224Pall ek(*) [*] RP278352,204,862-11-3,758,970+2,806,460
225No Hay Agua(*) [*] K278351,439,286-1300
226Feuta(*) [*] RP277347,957,098140+16,146,253
227Quenellier(*) [*] RP277347,379,083-1300
228Ensync(*) [*] EDmale277346,730,603-1300
229Kiszony ogor(*) [*] EK276346,616,925-3+800,361+17,121,039
230Tatsuna(*) [*] RP276343,821,568-90+11,249,475
231Cliford(*) [*] Smale275342,761,735-1500
232Majki Majster(*) [*] ED275341,422,184-10+26,181,244
233Paprys Majster(*) [*] EK274337,080,6224+2,798,011+33,570,837
234Nesilock(*) [*] MSmale274337,051,490-1600
235Semmy Sio(*) [*] ED273333,137,130-15+274,361+274,361
236Zenith Zellion(*) [*] EDmale273333,117,336-1700
237Yannie(*) [*] RPfemale273332,228,012-1500
238Dahab(*) [*] Kmale272330,693,273-1400
239Sir Ranzelot(*) [*] MSmale272329,643,867-140+3,840
240Diana Sunshine(*) [*] EDfemale272328,083,636-1300
241Darin Luthayndan(*) [*] MS272328,078,376-11+3,490,617+12,137,377
242Versac Healfiger(*) [*] 271325,969,333New0New
243Inwalida Magiczny(*) [*] MS269317,713,668-15+122,340-1,681,515
244Tookil Migeron(*) [*] Pmale268316,904,445-1500
245Crit Deadly(*) [*] Dmale268315,233,694-1300
246Thargenor(*) [*] EDmale268314,708,655-6+95,205+14,731,865
247Nezkiddo(*) [*] MS267312,051,949-1400
248Alex Majster(*) [*] RP266306,790,032-120+2,981,093
249Cansei Depk(*) [*] EK265304,469,630-1500
250Aasustua(*) [*] EKmale265304,131,159-8+692,176+6,230,117
251Jevin Thegimel(*) [*] EKfemale265304,095,008-1600
252Pharuney(*) [*] RPmale265304,080,122-110+4,242,666
253Treasures Hunter(*) [*] MS264302,394,643-90+5,575,907
254Gitti vid lunch(*) [*] Dmale264301,787,750-1600
255Thelamon(*) [*] EKmale264301,723,821-9+49,404+11,033,887
256Demeo(*) [*] Pmale264301,287,086-1700
257Ivvery(*) [*] Pmale263297,004,462-1400
258Rasande Rut(*) [*] Smale263296,416,808-1300
259Jetz Ohm(*) [*] EK261289,713,725-1200
260King Ollyx(*) [*] MS260288,745,373-1200
261Sherzy(*) [*] EKfemale259284,252,404-120-160,369
262Mauhtila(*) [*] ED259283,343,391-2+4,361,402+17,222,194
263Ishamael the Healer(*) [*] EDmale259283,292,117-1300
264Warusky(*) [*] P258282,775,073-1300
265Elder Druid of Titania(*) [*] ED258280,209,744-6+1,829,703+13,941,338
266Lothala Nabiah(*) [*] EKfemale258279,759,527-140+4,257
267Hrabia Goryl(*) [*] Smale257279,332,393-1400
268Doktor Sellgon(*) [*] MS257278,485,396-1400
269Quenith(*) [*] ED257277,165,129-6+6,238,171+22,921,854
270Xadafir(*) [*] Pmale256275,974,392-1500
271Lilo Wintershade(*) [*] EDfemale256275,463,598-1500
272Doktor Sabinka(*) [*] ED256273,274,822-150+180
273Brudaseq(*) [*] MSmale255272,826,591-1500
274Lion Elder(*) [*] ED253264,158,873-3+3,094,658+25,439,649
275Wassari(*) [*] EK253263,590,187-11+1,926,470+10,244,209
276Pryku Toxic(*) [*] RPmale252261,453,507-1500
277Busiga Bosse(*) [*] Kmale250255,983,395-1500
278Greenshadow(*) [*] EK250254,254,225-4+557,537+19,215,281
279Doktor Dangerous(*) [*] RPmale249251,260,899-1400
280Sinoth(*) [*] EK248250,310,203-14+5,550+240,233
281Baross Evolve(*) [*] Smale248249,129,699-1400
282Sinergy Thornes(*) [*] ED247245,818,130-1400
283Krzysiu Paladyn(*) [*] P246245,079,175-1400
284Dinah Drake(*) [*] RP246243,766,014-140+3,322,124
285Menello(*) [*] EK246243,121,508-50+16,334,882
286Zarky Zellion(*) [*] RPmale244237,053,039-140+2,204
287Jontes smuurf(*) [*] MSmale244236,321,539-1400
288Degott(*) [*] MS243235,355,5391+282,822+19,607,221
289Gipyrionus(*) [*] EK242231,009,007-1400
290Tjene Kung(*) [*] EDmale242230,998,807-1400
291Malinowa Healer(*) [*] Dfemale241229,445,469-1400
292Druid Fiolo(*) [*] EDmale241228,040,404-1400
293Liellie(*) [*] MS241227,613,721-1400
294Ciridae(*) [*] ED240226,615,333-1300
295Hultin(*) [*] EK239223,475,688-130+1,839,624
296Nodorill Elox(*) [*] MS238221,320,532-1300
297Useless Scientist(*) [*] RP238220,568,678-1300
298Tsugi no Mai(*) [*] EKfemale238220,521,879-1300
299Hellbell(*) [*] ED238220,109,900-5+3,754,510+14,543,872
300Khaleezi(*) [*] MS237218,076,470-1400
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.734 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters