World:

Astera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Prince Escanor(*) [*] EK91412,670,804,2330+73,874,005
2Ve Sa(*) [*] ED86910,876,346,614+20,153,745+49,132,261
3Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki(*) [*] EKfemale8369,685,769,897+26,355,307+125,018,814
4Dad Bred(*) [*] MS8018,525,204,04100
6Prince Meliodass(*) [*] ED7797,839,450,455+18,259,913+103,672,331
7Belloz(*) [*] EK7737,647,995,148+13,710,520+106,064,194
8Aniragon Destructor(*) [*] EKmale7637,354,982,695+28,921,587+104,444,856
9Don Jony(*) [*] EKmale7577,184,282,30900
10Hero Reis(*) [*] RP7506,999,187,2431+57,377,026+202,626,741
11Razzyus(*) [*] EK7496,959,406,846-1+186,023+54,315,440
12Titanicc(*) [*] EKmale7416,743,021,49700
13Elderzinxz(*) [*] ED7416,729,868,116+53,807+13,848,043
14Arkaniuz(*) [*] ED7336,534,180,373+97,302+327,027
15Warriior Skeet(*) [*] EKmale7296,404,553,639+11,812,656+52,639,089
16Ethernal Shadow Ozil(*) [*] EDmale7286,378,632,011+14,336,931+132,729,966
17Nay Prock(*) [*] RP7226,229,704,475+27,070,821+117,711,321
18Melanie Moore(*) [*] D7085,874,596,79400
19Siegward(*) [*] ED7035,741,939,573+14,775,779+44,600,100
21Pajims(*) [*] EK6955,547,021,509-30+52,518,625
23Ozzie Guy(*) [*] EK6915,462,323,259-2+30,716,014+142,861,807
25Hell Life(*) [*] MS6815,222,475,362-2+771,994+12,780,833
26Valo Thunderborn(*) [*] MS6725,025,384,506-1+19,560,660+153,544,866
27Estebato(*) [*] EK6684,942,042,972-300
28Juh Gataum(*) [*] EDmale6674,923,094,978-2+17,812,838+80,271,664
29Liperaah(*) [*] EK6614,771,407,887New+27,199,734New
30Deruan(*) [*] EKmale6514,562,968,543-200
31Fasolin(*) [*] RP6484,512,227,796-2+5,980,575+125,984,946
32Do Hats(*) [*] K6414,365,454,084-200
33Killer Baby(*) [*] EK6394,308,898,847-2+10,393,131+43,727,613
35Valo Iceborn(*) [*] ED6344,216,747,848New+14,961,912New
36Aery Wiicca(*) [*] MS6334,202,641,264-1+16,470,746+58,648,051
37Pireka(*) [*] EKfemale6314,157,581,446-1+25,627,630+135,153,950
39Anunnakin(*) [*] MSmale6274,079,332,757-1+13,265,158+121,083,441
40Showks(*) [*] MS6274,078,741,051-5+6,932,134+28,914,383
41Theron Darax(*) [*] EKmale6234,005,670,555-2+22,636,048+61,067,070
42Crowley Volrath(*) [*] EDfemale6233,994,801,195-5+4,992,269+19,256,388
43Angel Pro Damage(*) [*] ED6183,910,384,8351+33,425,041+139,357,413
44Ry Se(*) [*] ED6183,909,596,139-2+11,507,888+41,433,250
45Rickzs(*) [*] EK6183,895,799,773-50+7,247,122
46Jen Slayer(*) [*] ED6173,880,826,801-5+3,954,404-6,588,336
47Pechiuz(*) [*] MS6123,792,810,014-400
48Old John(*) [*] MS6103,757,909,728-20+61,137,071
49Zirim Minarlana(*) [*] EKfemale6093,730,899,171-40+8,422,142
50Dunus Wicas(*) [*] RPmale6063,688,326,216-3+2,031,130+10,769,822
51Savaged(*) [*] EK6063,678,720,714-3+13,546,944+78,349,700
52Kregald(*) [*] EDmale6033,631,283,039-3+17,958,570+40,139,545
53Clay Coldheart(*) [*] EKmale6013,596,946,631-2+5,381,643+85,552,178
54Carnifex(*) [*] RP6013,583,438,902-4+14,220,323+46,065,085
55Old Castor(*) [*] MS5913,405,913,356-2+10,706,555+42,862,355
56Matz(*) [*] EK5903,390,283,496-4+1,786,461+22,248,503
57Carrasco Subzero(*) [*] ED5893,374,764,040-3+6,540,681+32,202,473
58Nimmus(*) [*] ED5873,348,692,413-2+478,495+34,068,532
59Inmortal Haru(*) [*] EK5863,329,624,558-40+3,274,603
60Niblos(*) [*] MSmale5823,263,892,268-3+9,817,607+17,483,687
61Astronis(*) [*] EKmale5803,223,265,039-3+262,368+1,871,334
62Pains(*) [*] EK5773,175,380,499-1+27,736+26,391,699
63Gugo Of Bolt(*) [*] RP5773,168,656,046-1+97,450+34,225,743
64Yondu Shooter(*) [*] RP5773,168,613,504-500
65Ownkro(*) [*] RP5763,154,076,827-8+30,041,881+107,682,537
66Hollow Render(*) [*] EKmale5753,148,413,101-6-10,977,036-6,164,139
67Yuuki Slayer(*) [*] EKfemale5753,137,848,845-3+3,136,010+19,781,090
68Digolinusz(*) [*] MS5743,132,331,070-500
69Taroxss(*) [*] RPfemale5723,101,051,702-4+333,432+12,620,388
70Seikatsu(*) [*] RPmale5703,054,660,566-4+3,617,151+20,480,221
71Yandie(*) [*] ED5693,038,319,044+16,215,446+101,670,439
72Xande Tuning(*) [*] EKmale5683,024,701,191-4+149,724+2,486,299
73Crimm(*) [*] Dfemale5683,024,120,309-600
74Dark Azkaz(*) [*] MS5652,983,159,430-4+13,852,404+13,852,404
75Deliverathor(*) [*] MSmale5652,982,765,089-60+1,159,906
76Aliyah Edenstar(*) [*] MS5622,930,410,522-400
77Neshyz(*) [*] Dmale5612,920,607,059-400
78Zenma(*) [*] ED5612,917,567,405New0New
79Saokyz(*) [*] EDfemale5612,912,221,553-20+23,524,449
80Solonios(*) [*] MS5602,910,058,367-600
81Imperial Jah(*) [*] EKmale5592,894,336,864-500
82Bullz Eyes(*) [*] RP5592,890,664,896-7+3,925,207-8,817,609
83Caio Sama(*) [*] EK5592,880,215,804-17+11,481,208+31,296,645
84Jaat(*) [*] ED5572,860,099,802-600
85Xehanorts(*) [*] EK5522,778,741,145-6+1,879,156+10,703,171
86Awimawe(*) [*] EK5502,745,325,067-6+5,671,370+32,272,691
87Old Braga(*) [*] RP5462,691,373,290-6-12,290,130+6,632,027
88Marcinho Targaryen(*) [*] EK5452,679,365,880-50+11,405,099
89Kenshin Sensei(*) [*] Pmale5452,672,404,145-700
90Ma Nuu(*) [*] EK5402,596,577,977-5+14,489,265+42,429,151
91Aesir Fox(*) [*] RP5382,571,680,512-700
92General Carnage(*) [*] EK5382,566,688,651-6+14,258,646+42,959,526
93Angus Tanker(*) [*] EK5352,529,658,164-6+4,634,292+8,574,443
94Orbor(*) [*] EDmale5342,515,017,403-60+3,434,075
95Dragao Saurus(*) [*] EK5332,496,000,340-5+76,918+37,238,379
96Piedritica(*) [*] EKmale5312,470,416,717-4+5,392,818+49,958,108
97Bubes(*) [*] Smale5302,465,599,986-800
98Legolas Archer(*) [*] RP5302,459,469,527-7+4,397,964+32,550,283
99Sig-fried(*) [*] EDmale5292,445,377,769-5+4,128,398+39,944,385
100Cursed Scream(*) [*] P5272,414,463,973-700
101Vinih On Astera(*) [*] EKmale5272,413,294,011-5+1,951,018+31,036,257
102Sterkus(*) [*] RP5252,395,217,209-5+254,546+42,245,894
103Bruxa Bruxinha(*) [*] EDfemale5252,395,090,739-80+1,646,194
104Lady Yashawini(*) [*] EDfemale5232,366,352,979-3+22,629,025+76,224,340
105Azteca Funk(*) [*] RP5222,353,369,065-7+8,813,190+24,004,334
106Grinth'Skull(*) [*] EKmale5212,334,827,576-4+18,031,103+54,399,427
107Dark Doomber(*) [*] EKmale5212,330,682,351-7+3,628,687+31,013,265
108Kendrick Sage(*) [*] K5202,321,274,177-900
109Sorgatinho(*) [*] EK5182,301,596,216-5+3,683,877+22,584,321
110Leechezz(*) [*] EK5172,288,587,152-4+13,946,304+34,776,565
111Adus Vedder(*) [*] EK5172,281,274,933-8+1,002,947+1,002,947
112Shizor(*) [*] ED5152,258,090,130-7+110,700+760,444
113Slechvalk(*) [*] RP5152,255,837,041+11,780,442+70,840,465
114Karlogaria Aran(*) [*] ED5142,247,898,549-700
115Bengalah(*) [*] EK5142,237,069,404-3+10,721,383+47,364,767
116Barbarian Ravagers(*) [*] EKmale5132,232,066,049-6+43,756+16,056,131
117Jay Mulah(*) [*] K5132,231,560,457-9+10+10
118Adus Arcan(*) [*] ED5132,228,580,300-7+3,638,575+29,776,540
119Alice lady(*) [*] RP5122,218,161,874-10+65,733+65,733
120Eter Dayfasus(*) [*] MS5112,200,161,32920+84,242,343
121Sacoleiro Bruto(*) [*] EKmale5092,172,107,670-5+15+10,374,752
122Velcis Ribeiro(*) [*] EDmale5082,168,530,974-8-9,976,197-7,329,953
123Aexia(*) [*] MS5082,166,586,437-40+16,677,627
124Tele Entulho(*) [*] EKmale5082,165,889,213-60+5,238,273
125Dis Troy(*) [*] D5082,163,331,306-1000
126Lokkao(*) [*] EKmale5082,160,754,911-900
127Beellezza(*) [*] ED5072,153,153,577-7+7,933,718+8,414,166
128Susy Noether(*) [*] RP5062,135,918,838-700
129Elmari the soullessone(*) [*] Kmale5042,112,230,377-60+1,644,807
130Vardags(*) [*] EK5032,106,610,909-4+3,260,850+25,920,683
131Sir Yankke(*) [*] RP5032,096,783,746-70+8,506,344
132Lord Soul Brow(*) [*] MSmale5022,086,683,277-7+91,426+247,627
133Soul Sanaric(*) [*] EDmale5012,075,887,198-2+9,211,013+36,061,857
134Di'Angel(*) [*] EK5002,067,382,61120+71,496,915
135General Satanic(*) [*] P5002,066,577,641-800
136Killbane(*) [*] P5002,058,496,732-800
137Tikitukix(*) [*] EKmale4992,048,200,569-8+1,946,330+4,367,489
138Triggera(*) [*] Kmale4982,040,172,610-800
139Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] EKmale4972,025,461,544-5+5,913,258+19,721,584
140Dalva adana(*) [*] EKfemale4962,016,905,292-5+2,659,231+11,503,521
141Deivi Infernal(*) [*] RP4962,016,038,566-900
142Linne(*) [*] EDfemale4952,008,330,037-900
143Vith Lercel(*) [*] EDmale4941,992,302,062-60+5,231,835
144Jonny Teconosco(*) [*] MS4941,989,220,192New0New
145Black Megazord(*) [*] RP4931,982,591,751-7+7,180,416+54,364,123
146Altron Lijawyn(*) [*] EK4891,933,263,349+5,334,257+52,358,856
147Tornya(*) [*] EKmale4891,930,300,881-5+12,268,825+40,306,922
148Obscure Dark(*) [*] D4891,927,458,131-900
150Zaneer(*) [*] RP4871,906,124,699-10+3,830,078+3,830,078
151Willzin Mac(*) [*] RP4871,903,294,485-100+3,020,485
152Thiago Rawls(*) [*] EK4861,898,585,140-8+3,778,031+16,875,870
153Tryon Sky(*) [*] RPmale4851,886,313,505-6+1,662,484+12,027,611
154Merculez(*) [*] RP4851,882,623,981-1100
155Alexiis Zev(*) [*] MSfemale4851,878,327,827-6+54,851+8,684,776
156Lord Galadriel(*) [*] RP4841,872,159,360-80+62,050
157Castor Legend(*) [*] EK4781,798,405,947-4+215,702+22,234,248
158Druidok the Darkness(*) [*] D4771,795,563,486-700
159Hoodan Tath(*) [*] ED4771,791,249,637-3+3,810,085+25,785,392
160Set assassin(*) [*] RP4761,782,871,333-10-12,951,483-21,810,236
161Shreddy Bear(*) [*] ED4761,782,494,484-900
162In Fer No(*) [*] RPmale4751,771,886,645-80+1,288,352
163Menorrsz(*) [*] ED4751,770,209,886-800
109Amius Leos(*) [*] EDmale4751,770,188,860-10+26,708,149
164Micky Pro(*) [*] MSmale4751,765,683,056-1+8,757,073+42,064,170
165Sky Dylan(*) [*] EK4741,755,561,9929+10,378,764+86,974,661
166Ryosz(*) [*] MS4741,755,190,208-90+1,278,288
167Aki Kun(*) [*] MS4741,754,792,531-9+4,856,417+5,745,927
168Legendary Scarecrow(*) [*] EK4731,743,287,094-900
169Samara Seven Days(*) [*] EKfemale4731,743,260,330-7+12,430,598+12,542,053
170Ba Tche(*) [*] Kmale4721,735,647,148-1000
172Seco The Knight(*) [*] EKmale4711,728,582,932-7+2,233,224+17,409,867
173Javier(*) [*] EKmale4701,718,817,951-6+4,280,355+12,296,871
174Chetone kaoz(*) [*] RP4701,715,316,331-100+268
175Karla Zev(*) [*] ED4701,715,000,071+12,958,733+53,354,518
176Blonesiuzika(*) [*] ED4701,710,967,456-1000
177Migxel Zarate(*) [*] ED4691,704,858,249-900
178Venus Anata(*) [*] EK4691,698,967,916-7+11,103,953+16,753,874
179Mike The Almighty(*) [*] EDmale4691,697,523,898-1000
180Shinigami Nokami(*) [*] MS4681,687,578,253-10+135+135
181Mesoevil(*) [*] EK4671,683,559,139-8+2,126,418+14,333,167
182Fenris Soul(*) [*] ED4661,674,392,549-3+67,366+34,409,732
183Pinduca of dragon(*) [*] P4661,673,461,876-1100
184Strikerxz(*) [*] RP4661,669,262,481-7+7,699,281+25,684,718
185Typha(*) [*] EKfemale4641,651,355,064-40+12,283,874
186Magic Hori(*) [*] Dmale4641,648,341,062-1000
187Lied Lilium(*) [*] ED4631,642,410,106-9+467,080+708,573
188Jow Nyz(*) [*] K4631,639,764,094-800
189Siggy Lucks(*) [*] EK4631,635,852,395-6+2,938,441+39,808,936
190Paladino Do Cais(*) [*] EKmale4631,635,573,253-800
191Anzatsu(*) [*] MS4611,619,118,6495+14,065,780+54,962,388
192Radhall(*) [*] EK4601,602,611,255-50+23,192,917
193Nujo Zev(*) [*] EKmale4591,594,386,006-900
194Carlek(*) [*] EK4591,593,368,260-6+178,686+16,220,590
195Lemorami Azanan(*) [*] ED4591,591,200,586-20+22,524,831
196Liliwitch(*) [*] Sfemale4581,589,240,197-1100
197Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] MSmale4581,585,552,856-11+589,181+4,823,567
198Arus Wisen(*) [*] EKmale4571,577,451,703-70+2,612,533
199Donaukinder(*) [*] EK4571,576,729,701-100-153,709
200Pawnstar(*) [*] EDfemale4571,574,911,832-1000
201Luizs schin(*) [*] ED4571,571,407,325-900
202Aeryn Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4561,565,898,495-800
203Kewtru(*) [*] EKmale4561,565,848,627-80+197,691
205Nine Tails(*) [*] ED4551,558,018,135-700
206Lateos(*) [*] Kmale4551,557,370,405-700
207Karina Lockita(*) [*] Kfemale4551,556,984,336-700
208Gian Shan(*) [*] EKmale4551,551,873,966-70+33,115
209Tupinambis Meriane(*) [*] EKmale4541,543,753,583-700
210Arcan Rheus(*) [*] EK4541,541,289,310-7+54+212,236
211Lee Bee Dee(*) [*] ED4541,539,998,549-5+68,039+7,989,683
213Lozze(*) [*] Dmale4531,534,218,514-80+450
214Temidus Warlock(*) [*] Smale4521,528,150,048-700
215Atrackz(*) [*] MSmale4521,519,507,598-700
216Misterpfloyd(*) [*] EKmale4511,512,557,389-600
217Cholo con Arco(*) [*] RP4501,504,270,468-6+701,075+4,837,384
218Rapp anela(*) [*] EK4501,502,288,133-60+15,409,158
219Minitoy Fofo(*) [*] RP4501,500,063,867-1+4,857,710+60,831,018
220Hakkaan(*) [*] EK4491,496,644,953New+6,440,374New
221Cepa(*) [*] EKmale4471,477,016,249-800
222Death Soong(*) [*] S4471,469,874,869-800
223Quepaa(*) [*] Smale4451,455,951,197-800
224Kiroro(*) [*] MSfemale4441,447,248,128-800
225Esterno cleido mastoideo(*) [*] RPmale4441,444,880,058-800
226Dran Mix(*) [*] EK4441,444,867,846-60+7,360,423
227Meiji(*) [*] Dmale4431,438,062,025-800
228Royal Dreamz(*) [*] Pmale4421,428,450,323-700
229Ghinxz(*) [*] EK4421,427,220,415New0New
230Ashin Alan(*) [*] EKfemale4421,424,504,055-6-4,004,590+11,037,801
231Diego Walker(*) [*] EK4411,416,710,378-900
232Alejotax(*) [*] EK4411,415,911,647-900
233Unica'Shandow(*) [*] EKfemale4401,405,586,025-800
234Kaos Sharis(*) [*] Smale4401,403,855,409-800
235Lukke Braveheartt(*) [*] EK4391,392,002,864-800
236Suekos Malyokasa(*) [*] EKmale4391,391,675,953-3+300+27,028,871
237Furious Avatar(*) [*] Kmale4381,385,295,825-900
238Duguinhalhp(*) [*] MSmale4381,385,175,853-900
239Jane Porter(*) [*] Dfemale4381,381,796,141-900
240Sky Vayne(*) [*] RP4371,379,229,518-5-6,586,146+26,002,407
241Trakinas of hollywood(*) [*] EDfemale4371,377,003,5153+16,238,786+52,093,231
242Sieg Eorius(*) [*] EKfemale4361,370,824,640-80+9,452,546
243Voltssz(*) [*] Dmale4361,370,468,627-1200
244Larapiano(*) [*] K4361,370,356,719-1200
245Helemka(*) [*] ED4361,365,968,818-5+14,563,592+32,756,340
246Pierot(*) [*] EKmale4351,355,865,515-10+1,524,732+8,564,426
247Titan Krazel(*) [*] EK4341,345,162,679-1000
248Minidara(*) [*] Pmale4331,343,077,574-1000
249Lanlansz(*) [*] EK4331,342,240,471-70+14,048,640
250Elder Mayers(*) [*] ED4331,334,522,375-7+667,978+9,358,055
251Leeus(*) [*] Dmale4321,333,231,305-1200
252Duzak(*) [*] MS4321,328,493,594-11+3,316,304-4,451,062
253Cyrdan(*) [*] RP4321,325,690,645-50+21,351,525
254Kozi sama(*) [*] RPmale4311,318,909,875-2+7,147,850+26,655,793
255Lipera Ek(*) [*] EK4311,317,970,348-100+125,687
256Blade Infernal(*) [*] EK4311,316,980,665-100+3,125,797
257Zaphkyel(*) [*] EK4301,314,015,756-2+968,111+32,816,444
258Hitm(*) [*] ED4301,313,748,9573+5,809,346+50,193,621
259Knight of Ultimate(*) [*] EKmale4301,312,392,829-12+1,134,708+1,134,708
260Devilish Eye(*) [*] EK4301,310,204,010-6+2,833+27,737,436
261Adub(*) [*] ED4301,306,893,151-11+2,253,089+4,760,623
262Lipera Olden(*) [*] RP4291,305,728,9712+11,158,116+49,032,192
263Fader Dargord(*) [*] ED4291,302,927,609-140+33,573
265Geronimoz(*) [*] Pmale4281,289,293,328-1200
266Nami Absurda(*) [*] EK4261,277,677,724-10+68,039+1,470,178
267Colosho(*) [*] S4261,270,761,781-1000
268Jec Bloker(*) [*] EKmale4251,269,185,373-1000
269Vandalus(*) [*] Pfemale4251,267,823,080-1000
270Principe Ale(*) [*] RPmale4251,267,013,314-1000
271Cururu Gordo(*) [*] MS4251,262,800,560-900
272Corum(*) [*] S4241,261,375,461-900
273Rude Awakening(*) [*] EK4241,252,798,995-60+16,925,285
274Rayern(*) [*] EDfemale4231,251,620,094-900
275Caxique albo(*) [*] EK4221,239,160,665-6+4,061,824+9,056,844
276Sobekneferu(*) [*] EKfemale4221,237,302,086-1000
277Luan Hsur(*) [*] ED4211,234,634,962New+16,106,335New
278Ermastone(*) [*] MSmale4211,231,744,567-1000
279Master Tiberon(*) [*] RPmale4211,228,623,410-900
280Partis Temporous(*) [*] MS4211,227,858,148-5+7,733,170+10,502,024
281Arth Kaymox(*) [*] RPmale4211,226,706,055-7+3,619,089+9,210,086
282Sdkilla(*) [*] ED4201,223,036,594-1100
283Mah Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4201,219,645,065-1100
284Sdkillers(*) [*] MS4201,218,461,572-1100
285Misteriosa Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4201,217,292,741-900
286Homura(*) [*] EDmale4201,217,279,122-900
287Legendary Druid Pro(*) [*] ED4191,214,152,365-900
288Faiska Roots(*) [*] EDmale4191,212,877,913-900
289Neon Summers Sorcerer(*) [*] MSmale4191,208,943,026-1+2,630,752+19,897,307
290Benji Wermz(*) [*] RPmale4181,201,381,163-80+7,059,070
291Coronel Magget(*) [*] EKmale4181,201,240,569-1100
292Lucius Volrath(*) [*] EK4181,199,952,553-90+5,684,284
293Lord Inde(*) [*] D4171,199,179,882-1200
294Sky Zetzu(*) [*] EK4171,198,609,668-1+4,457,340+23,484,403
295Anna Elan(*) [*] MSfemale4171,193,125,821-4-5,065,584+11,630,916
296Rhandy Sawyer(*) [*] P4171,192,670,749-1200
297Axe Elite(*) [*] EK4171,191,409,820New+5,455,402New
298Siros Supreme(*) [*] MSfemale4161,190,774,443-1300
299Davisz(*) [*] MS4161,189,965,547-100+3,127,301
300Camaztron(*) [*] Dmale4161,189,762,890-1400
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.394 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters