World:

Astera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Pablinn(*) [*] RPmale91412,654,950,3680+30,036,575
2Crimsix(*) [*] EDmale90412,262,671,6370+71,663,650
3Kevim Frontline(*) [*] EK86110,566,744,4530+75,598,426
4Topiik(*) [*] EDmale85810,458,632,0100+31,520,121
5Jussandro(*) [*] EK8329,544,891,1130+31,259,824
6Haon(*) [*] EKmale8148,934,024,4700+74,672,822
7Epiik(*) [*] MSmale8078,725,241,1380+14,513,400
8King the Elfman(*) [*] RP8008,490,882,2040+106,050,249
9Vastare Thunder(*) [*] MS7797,841,937,8290+52,786,417
10Camiiss(*) [*] ED7717,599,638,0490+62,839,454
11Marculino The Titan(*) [*] EKmale7717,594,661,3020+150,921,759
12Hodrikus(*) [*] RP7356,569,616,3490+26,273,831
13Alijahzs(*) [*] MS7296,415,929,2790+7,048,549
14Do Carmo(*) [*] EK7176,114,753,28010+25,808,279
15Matzinn(*) [*] RP7176,110,001,20410+84,869,129
16Locao(*) [*] MS7105,915,084,00120+32,940,405
17King Lurid(*) [*] MS7045,766,428,04920+10,945,291
18Titanicc(*) [*] EKmale6965,571,507,680200
19Haowns(*) [*] EDmale6905,428,512,46620+15,563,765
20Texz(*) [*] EKmale6745,057,828,47830+15,408,368
22Titansz Roys(*) [*] K6674,914,575,421300
23Nyxz Frontline(*) [*] ED6594,729,970,57430-5,372,266
24Flema Roys(*) [*] ED6564,676,171,25830+2,397,636
25Zejitsu(*) [*] EK6464,455,580,133300
26Dad Haalzor(*) [*] ED6434,398,999,71730+8,921,676
27Ahmadink(*) [*] EK6424,388,779,80030+39,915,169
28Malu-Noxar(*) [*] MSfemale6414,358,692,47540+24,515,234
29Dad Ganda(*) [*] EK6414,355,547,59020+8,367,511
30Ricco Suave(*) [*] MS6404,332,812,96430+59,406,405
31Brugazms(*) [*] Smale6364,261,378,245300
32Arkaniuz(*) [*] ED6334,206,472,03930+36,355,113
33Don Pa(*) [*] EDmale6314,161,500,736300
34Alma Bouduis(*) [*] EDmale6304,138,457,20640+30,165,219
35Mente Pensante(*) [*] ED6304,137,649,83120+283,009
36Sarkkan(*) [*] EKmale6284,088,694,79540+9,255,088
37Shakasz(*) [*] EKmale6264,068,355,84320-30,259,573
38Vini Frontline(*) [*] RP6223,989,344,85140+41,589,447
39Ragehazard(*) [*] Dfemale6213,955,789,536200
40Luminera Tanker(*) [*] EK6123,797,123,934300
41Saiyajin(*) [*] MSmale6103,751,004,14730+3,549,150
42Malta Kaminari(*) [*] MS6073,706,512,31730+10,633,329
43Dark Metallica(*) [*] ED6043,639,478,79450+110,382,891
44Yasak(*) [*] EDmale6023,615,708,73220+26,567,957
45Kalix Ove(*) [*] ED5983,544,160,174200
46Gukka(*) [*] MS5973,521,019,93030+26,637,264
47Demyss Lord(*) [*] MS5903,402,249,36930+10,000,898
48Epic Viny(*) [*] ED5883,358,144,31630+7,267,668
51Pechiuz(*) [*] MS5863,334,031,44630+30,625,495
52Warriior Skeet(*) [*] EKmale5843,299,430,07730+6,836,546
53Miiojo Doiido(*) [*] EK5803,234,716,33530-412,395
55Knight Mytrius(*) [*] EK5763,167,062,940New0New
56Sahumerio(*) [*] ED5763,165,078,72920+10,495,277
57Eduziik(*) [*] ED5753,147,166,22120-1,598,373
58Skywonz(*) [*] EK5693,047,316,23430+9,171,783
59Rapperz(*) [*] MSmale5693,041,738,931100
60Crimm(*) [*] EDfemale5683,024,109,807200
61Vampire Elon(*) [*] EKmale5673,013,901,89530+31,092,429
62Deliverathor(*) [*] MSmale5673,010,051,725100
63Dadis Drus(*) [*] EDfemale5642,958,745,46130+4,246,968
64Hokagee of Leaf(*) [*] EDmale5632,954,976,355100
65Aliyah Edenstar(*) [*] MS5602,896,643,313200
66Imperial Jah(*) [*] EKmale5592,894,336,864300
67Ro Mer(*) [*] P5592,891,487,581300
68Astronis(*) [*] EKmale5582,868,921,68330+10,245,189
69Mingalzeiraa(*) [*] ED5572,862,519,71530+30,802,500
70Xande Tuning(*) [*] Kmale5552,818,877,936300
71Dunus Wicas(*) [*] RPmale5542,804,248,87830+7,661,508
72Genius Evil Sorcerer(*) [*] MSmale5522,786,237,543300
73Umbrakadabra(*) [*] MSmale5522,785,771,67330+3,940,822
74Sigonib(*) [*] D5492,742,593,578300
75Jeck Insane(*) [*] EKmale5482,723,858,14530-1,076,047
76Skycure(*) [*] EDmale5482,715,603,59630+17,573,522
77Kenshin Sensei(*) [*] Pmale5452,672,404,145300
78Spirit of Kaytto(*) [*] Dmale5372,559,142,163300
79Aniragon Destructor(*) [*] EKmale5342,517,814,06330+20,146,879
80Shinob Soul(*) [*] EK5322,484,690,23830+1,472,828
81Tiyoko(*) [*] EKmale5302,462,485,33430+3,504,445
82Showks(*) [*] MS5302,453,478,79340+41,401,239
83Guilldz(*) [*] MS5282,425,783,46620+6,491,551
85Blonesiowns(*) [*] ED5192,313,982,37250+16,006,744
86Aztle(*) [*] EKmale5192,307,591,838200
87Spartacus Elite(*) [*] EKmale5192,305,913,402200
88Crowley Volrath(*) [*] EDfemale5152,253,790,92240+13,032,754
89Von Kroster(*) [*] MS5132,231,475,73520-24,836,648
90Jay Mulah(*) [*] EK5122,216,141,44530+25,052
91Zamp Paladino(*) [*] RP5112,205,925,633300
92Espeto Knight(*) [*] EKmale5102,195,513,28540+20,187,623
93Zamthur(*) [*] EK5102,189,369,10220+4,245,574
94Kaitto Kid(*) [*] MSmale5072,157,935,38460+33,597,076
95Makleiin(*) [*] EDfemale5072,151,207,88560+33,736,073
96Tele Entulho(*) [*] Kmale5072,149,182,743100
97Rafael The Bloker(*) [*] Kmale5062,145,133,788100
98Danms(*) [*] S5062,142,406,291100
99Milks(*) [*] Kmale5022,084,432,138500
100Mago Swens(*) [*] EDmale5002,068,105,72560+6,388,094
101Pala Dinho(*) [*] P5002,067,846,458400
102Minimal(*) [*] EK5002,063,803,516New0New
103Mal Legendary(*) [*] EKmale4972,024,757,62240+4,328,271
104Zirim Minarlana(*) [*] EKfemale4952,000,660,41340+13,403,987
105Aesir Fox(*) [*] RP4931,973,498,369400
106Toldrin The Conqueror(*) [*] EK4921,966,873,51840+60,044
107Neshyz(*) [*] EDmale4921,966,714,54050+2,451,700
108Incpt Roys(*) [*] ED4921,966,450,074300
109Slayer Evill(*) [*] MSmale4921,965,516,03040+3,732,709
110Dalva adana(*) [*] Kfemale4911,951,497,053400
111Melius Drago(*) [*] MSmale4901,944,290,285400
112Wild Boo(*) [*] P4901,943,001,252400
113Moxeba Knight(*) [*] EKmale4891,936,246,09840+6,172,611
114Obscure Dark(*) [*] ED4891,929,671,05640+138,117
115Royal Buneco(*) [*] Pmale4881,916,651,543400
116Juh Gataum(*) [*] EDmale4861,896,878,77440+22,041,491
117Sir Leithian(*) [*] EDmale4851,880,324,46440+13,307,376
118Don pajim(*) [*] EK4841,872,733,44680+29,773,406
119Peaceful Agni(*) [*] EDfemale4841,871,042,40540+21,566,127
120Voidsz(*) [*] K4831,858,917,414200
121Skyrcher(*) [*] RPfemale4831,856,849,73630+9,658,539
122Leetyn(*) [*] MS4821,846,326,425300
123Legolas de Refugia(*) [*] RPmale4811,841,437,22350+8,714,406
125Darkizera(*) [*] Smale4811,833,819,171200
126Arcangel Imperius(*) [*] EKmale4801,829,592,236300
127Womolu(*) [*] EKmale4801,828,352,47740+34,405,544
128Doxz Lokko(*) [*] MSmale4771,792,459,110400
129Triggera(*) [*] Kmale4751,773,977,164400
130Kafaro(*) [*] RPmale4751,770,254,866400
131Bubes(*) [*] MSmale4741,758,540,45740+100,060
132Shreddy Bear(*) [*] ED4741,757,626,884400
134Legendary Scarecrow(*) [*] EK4711,721,099,924400
135Loko Slash(*) [*] MSmale4691,699,202,069400
136Elite Helux(*) [*] EKmale4681,692,738,555400
137Ba Tche(*) [*] EKmale4681,687,004,552400
138Lokkao(*) [*] EKmale4671,681,344,40840+559,696
139Yung Dalbox(*) [*] EK4671,676,396,23790+44,965,289
140Batamitoo(*) [*] Kmale4641,651,065,358300
141Lied Lilium(*) [*] ED4641,644,282,209300
142Magic Hori(*) [*] EDmale4631,641,303,89930+340,745
143Matz(*) [*] EK4631,640,889,32540+7,193,834
144Pantheism(*) [*] K4631,640,072,299200
145Hero Razamanaz(*) [*] RPmale4621,631,422,99940+5,256,603
146Pawnstar(*) [*] EDfemale4611,621,886,495400
147Crownley Del Vecchio(*) [*] MS4601,602,534,54540+6,918,365
149Odin Hero(*) [*] EK4581,588,348,24030+668,580
150Aeryn Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4561,565,898,495400
151Aghtmaum Nigarcus(*) [*] EKmale4561,561,004,61040+306
152Nine Tails(*) [*] ED4551,558,018,135400
153Pireka(*) [*] EKfemale4551,550,773,02340+19,703,528
154Ducho Furiouss(*) [*] EK4551,549,476,18640+20,520,900
155Temidus Warlock(*) [*] Smale4521,528,150,048400
156Sir Angus(*) [*] MSmale4511,511,164,74270+17,187,722
157Solonios(*) [*] MS4511,509,605,647300
158Vith Lercel(*) [*] Dmale4501,507,726,346300
159Aleksei Igoriok(*) [*] EKmale4501,502,930,25550+11,599,581
160Rzen(*) [*] Dmale4491,495,589,328200
161Gian Shan(*) [*] EKmale4481,486,212,189400
162Tornya(*) [*] EKmale4481,481,850,669400
163Orbor(*) [*] EDmale4481,480,933,05150+12,416,204
164Lateos(*) [*] Kmale4471,473,330,741300
165Kewtru(*) [*] EKmale4461,465,823,33640+2,695,739
166Nomb(*) [*] D4461,462,816,39040+1,400
167Sig-fried(*) [*] Dmale4451,458,350,100400
168Tryon Sky(*) [*] RPmale4451,458,280,322400
169Misterpfloyd(*) [*] EKmale4451,457,007,965400
170Kiroro(*) [*] MSfemale4441,447,248,128400
171Linne(*) [*] EDfemale4431,429,673,31440+128,824
172Royal Dreamz(*) [*] RPmale4421,423,236,706400
173Delgranno(*) [*] Dmale4391,398,812,002400
175Zantour Wicas(*) [*] EK4381,386,404,30240+300
176Furious Avatar(*) [*] EKmale4381,385,295,825400
177Buneco Lord(*) [*] P4371,379,843,946500
178Lee Crowley(*) [*] ED4371,378,316,272New0New
179Melinasz(*) [*] RPfemale4371,377,636,00040+2,009,231
180Ahbn(*) [*] EK4371,375,705,24240+294,812
181Voltssz(*) [*] Dmale4361,370,468,627400
182Arus Wisen(*) [*] EKmale4361,365,622,58540+723,716
183Karina Lockita(*) [*] EKfemale4361,363,119,69670+8,480,802
184Larapiano(*) [*] EK4361,363,081,73540+4,312,263
185Epic Luke(*) [*] RP4351,362,267,06020+1,373,773
186Skycioz(*) [*] ED4351,355,693,433300
187Elementaros(*) [*] EK4341,345,719,19390+26,913,612
188Bruneko Archer(*) [*] P4331,338,990,578300
190Titan Krazel(*) [*] EK4321,332,553,52220+243,134
191Velcis Ribeiro(*) [*] EDmale4321,326,454,04720-3,480,280
193Gugo Of Bolt(*) [*] RP4311,316,967,28680+12,253,764
194Rayn Shus(*) [*] EKmale4301,310,082,332100+21,118,924
195Amyed(*) [*] EDfemale4301,308,470,65120+1,519,323
196Pjano(*) [*] MSmale4301,308,461,00740+3,546,189
197Nithka(*) [*] EKmale4301,306,880,69710+1,171,064
198Vin Fraser(*) [*] EK4291,305,328,558100
199Royaum Brilhante(*) [*] RPmale4281,293,939,09770+16,095,650
200Typha(*) [*] Kfemale4281,292,605,930200
201Hayllannder(*) [*] EKmale4281,289,909,54140+4,335,131
202Tchubyvers(*) [*] EKfemale4281,289,222,626100
203Dark Doomber(*) [*] EKmale4281,288,704,39250+13,065,927
204Nelsinho the Black(*) [*] RP4261,277,750,10250+3,114,927
205Lazigo(*) [*] MS4261,276,418,770200
206Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] MSmale4251,267,264,41460+1,013,265
207Principe Ale(*) [*] Pmale4251,267,013,314300
208Geronimoz(*) [*] Pmale4251,266,896,940300
209Valdivia Bolt(*) [*] RP4241,254,404,46340+971,320
210Anemi Stark(*) [*] RP4231,249,818,904400
211Lacrimi de Inger(*) [*] EKmale4231,246,547,804400
212Kythie(*) [*] EDfemale4231,246,448,01350+11,002,864
213Theron Darax(*) [*] EKmale4221,240,140,15050+10,734,543
214Sobekneferu(*) [*] EKfemale4221,237,286,122200
215Elmari the soullessone(*) [*] EKmale4211,231,860,41140+4,787,535
217Ju Cherry(*) [*] MS4211,226,728,21730+2,431,145
218Cepa(*) [*] EKmale4201,223,756,48540+4,429,968
219Paco de Barba(*) [*] Pfemale4191,209,694,165400
220Lord Soul Brow(*) [*] MSmale4181,204,053,38970+4,154,479
221Luziskin(*) [*] K4181,203,049,764300
222Darrk Slayer(*) [*] RP4181,202,846,69830+1,845,028
223Vinih On Astera(*) [*] EKmale4181,200,172,142300
224Iguana Stark(*) [*] Dmale4171,198,101,314400
225Ploft Pluft(*) [*] EDmale4171,196,057,14840+19,943
226Aurius Raldvin(*) [*] RPmale4171,195,993,08440+109,371
227Ashin Alan(*) [*] EKfemale4161,190,161,60850+3,395,148
228Tamimo King(*) [*] Kmale4161,189,077,145300
229Thor Def(*) [*] EKmale4161,184,163,52240+1,881,363
230Zaneer(*) [*] RP4151,179,732,53240+1,147
231Olion da Caatinga(*) [*] Kmale4151,178,560,144400
232Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] EKmale4151,175,338,01340+2,803,352
233Desert Claw(*) [*] EK4141,168,400,08450+235,950
234Alaullygro Zemith(*) [*] EKmale4141,168,370,571300
235Yzik(*) [*] Kmale4141,166,687,808400
236Targor Lano(*) [*] Pfemale4131,163,692,089400
237Sir Konohamaru(*) [*] Kmale4131,157,797,793400
238Faiska Roots(*) [*] Dmale4121,155,788,670400
239Chito The Knight(*) [*] Kmale4121,153,834,516400
240Koh Loko(*) [*] RPmale4121,152,326,328400
241Master Alka(*) [*] Smale4121,150,989,173400
242Cromosomax(*) [*] EK4111,147,357,59040+7,675,545
243Vizion(*) [*] EDfemale4101,134,006,946400
244Seeley Walker(*) [*] Kmale4091,129,003,795400
245Meiji(*) [*] EDmale4091,128,090,32540+3,040,797
246Cosme Fulaniito(*) [*] EDfemale4081,121,589,821400
247Vash Headshot(*) [*] RP4081,117,483,136400
248Hamid Mustafa(*) [*] RPmale4081,116,123,28370+13,961,061
249Misteriosa Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4081,115,679,00130+1,094,728
250Azer Nabo(*) [*] EKmale4071,113,792,87730+606,118
251Mashrak(*) [*] RP4071,109,047,021300
252Top Engineer(*) [*] EK4071,107,731,76060+16,352,091
253Jec Bloker(*) [*] EKmale4061,101,136,30930+1,690,490
254Mah Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4061,099,560,13730+291,285
255Siranor of Demon(*) [*] RP4041,087,240,22180+4,060,299
256Elementaro(*) [*] EDmale4041,085,644,983300
257Skynp(*) [*] ED4041,084,704,89930+482,794
258Carlisle Cardwell(*) [*] RP4041,083,545,973300
259Seco The Knight(*) [*] EKmale4041,083,531,501300
260Vendyllynz(*) [*] MS4031,077,930,676New0New
261Hugasek(*) [*] EDmale4031,076,309,146400
262Karlogaria Aran(*) [*] ED4031,075,114,35560+8,807,736
263Sandals Inventor(*) [*] S4021,067,924,668300
264Fenix Deuz(*) [*] EK4021,067,484,79930+9,020
265Sdkilla(*) [*] ED4011,062,982,86980+5,031,333
266Minidara(*) [*] Pmale4011,061,429,520300
267Jonny Teconosco(*) [*] MS4011,060,078,742300
268Dray Macks(*) [*] Dmale4011,058,892,023300
269Teydoxis Dazor(*) [*] Pmale4011,058,746,46830+17,533
270Inp(*) [*] Pfemale4001,053,437,367400
271Leoqueiroz(*) [*] Kmale4001,051,591,013400
272Vandalus(*) [*] RPfemale3991,045,535,01440+1,219,247
273Gunnerr(*) [*] RPmale3991,044,446,37540+5,722,926
274Hainekeen(*) [*] EKmale3971,031,579,25750+7,370,815
275Yoshio Kodama(*) [*] EK3971,030,929,59950+8,388,774
276Funnymistakes(*) [*] Dmale3961,024,818,788200
277Zeh Calanga(*) [*] EKmale3961,020,785,27240+86,041
278Myrazan(*) [*] EK3961,020,436,33260+4,064,576
279Nix De'Lao(*) [*] MSmale3961,019,432,056300
280Luizknight(*) [*] Kmale3951,017,486,191300
281Nujo Zev(*) [*] Kmale3951,014,694,185400
282Zayin Villalobos(*) [*] RP3951,012,093,574400
283Hetifielld(*) [*] MS3941,008,793,33750+1,451,171
284Alice lady(*) [*] RP3941,008,696,01170+16,033,274
285Barbarian Ravagers(*) [*] EKmale3941,007,403,88120+34,610
286Jeh Angel(*) [*] ED393999,376,113300
287Aquiles Turambar(*) [*] MSfemale393998,183,76250+5,607,509
288Bradoh(*) [*] Kmale392995,489,508200
289Lozze(*) [*] EDmale392992,181,58640+8,363,390
290Bruxinha mix(*) [*] EDfemale391981,283,13560+3,024,411
291Headburger(*) [*] P390979,698,791300
292Manic Rawr(*) [*] EKfemale390979,554,774300
293Darius Templar(*) [*] RP389972,421,12240+8,100
294Griileex(*) [*] MSmale389967,804,656400
295Caro Uotson(*) [*] EDmale389967,433,474400
296Dean of Colt(*) [*] EKfemale388958,633,615New0New
297Cholo con Arco(*) [*] RP387956,489,34830-6,406,774
298Zork Reikei(*) [*] Smale387953,718,752New0New
299Arm Less Driftking(*) [*] Kmale386948,927,687New0New
300Jave Stark(*) [*] Pfemale386945,042,256New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.843 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters