World:

Astera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Topiik(*) [*] EDmale87010,933,454,309+33,841,791+157,110,827
2Epiik(*) [*] MSmale8319,517,375,295+24,812,620+141,783,687
3Titanicc(*) [*] EKmale7055,800,546,5320+19,947,706
4Dad Haalzor(*) [*] ED6835,276,739,2031-22,508,460+30,106,086
5Dad Ganda(*) [*] EK6704,974,884,8761+26,669,010+75,410,155
6Victoren(*) [*] ED6634,827,717,28810+119,106,145
7Arkaniuz(*) [*] ED6514,576,037,3961+13,167,123+24,481,200
10Warriior Skeet(*) [*] EKmale6153,856,640,4682+46,959+39,954,479
11Kalix Ove(*) [*] ED5983,543,462,609200
12Pechiuz(*) [*] MS5923,425,271,692300
14Knight Mytrius(*) [*] EK5823,254,421,5862+210,651+443,910
15Aniragon Destructor(*) [*] EKmale5793,201,840,6533+5,771,029+75,360,698
16Skywonz(*) [*] EK5743,132,365,513100
17Crimm(*) [*] EDfemale5683,024,109,807200
18Deliverathor(*) [*] Smale5673,010,051,725200
19Astronis(*) [*] EKmale5662,990,590,7862+305,645+6,892,493
20Dunus Wicas(*) [*] RPmale5632,952,252,4542+2,102,040+13,005,215
21Jeck Insane(*) [*] EKmale5622,936,289,84920+2,462,110
22Ro Mer(*) [*] RP5612,914,783,5082+3,427,284+7,105,606
23Aliyah Edenstar(*) [*] MS5602,899,043,313200
24Imperial Jah(*) [*] EKmale5592,894,336,864200
25Sir Brutal(*) [*] EKmale5572,855,599,2513+2,580,034+14,183,389
26Xande Tuning(*) [*] EKmale5572,849,643,1711+54,825+196,228
27Epic Striker(*) [*] EK5502,743,694,253200
28Kenshin Sensei(*) [*] RPmale5452,672,404,145200
29Showks(*) [*] MS5392,587,443,7322+410,426+5,967,572
30Crowley Volrath(*) [*] EDfemale5382,566,645,8983+14,382,520+55,818,954
31Espeto Knight(*) [*] EKmale5362,549,642,4141+10,591,679+35,034,225
32Zirim Minarlana(*) [*] EKfemale5352,531,502,91220+28,382,834
33Soyk(*) [*] EK5332,507,626,8032+4,449,928+22,147,611
34Neshyz(*) [*] EDmale5302,457,404,6994+2,039,729+72,752,568
35Pdok(*) [*] ED5292,440,563,8861+4,448,379+35,058,285
36Angel Azteca(*) [*] EK5262,402,011,3251+543,094+8,753,616
37Spartacus Elite(*) [*] EKmale5212,342,300,47520+1,332,185
38Pala Dinho(*) [*] RP5192,308,313,8793+8,219,738+44,505,600
39Dark Warden(*) [*] EK5182,298,065,2071+808,362+8,084,510
40Legolas de Refugia(*) [*] RPmale5172,281,461,9583+3,760,715+32,596,870
41Zamthur(*) [*] EK5162,268,504,83610+17,182,716
42Hero Reis(*) [*] RP5152,258,299,359New+4,578,016New
43Leewinter(*) [*] EDfemale5152,252,006,7834+5,248,812+46,623,707
44Kra Dziej(*) [*] RP5122,216,087,31820+10,403,921
45Zamp Paladino(*) [*] RP5112,205,925,63300
46Jay Mulah(*) [*] EK5112,204,361,442200
47Mago Swens(*) [*] Dmale5112,200,197,532200
48Juh Gataum(*) [*] EDmale5102,193,336,5942+5,408,851+24,194,460
49Tele Entulho(*) [*] Kmale5072,149,182,743200
50Rafael The Bloker(*) [*] Kmale5062,145,133,788200
51Brigida Highpower(*) [*] EK5042,119,933,136200
52Conor Realchamp(*) [*] MS5032,097,742,721200
53General Satanic(*) [*] RP5002,066,577,641200
54Aesir Fox(*) [*] RP4972,029,449,0624+7,907,045+38,896,353
55Melius Drago(*) [*] MSmale4962,014,441,8712+10,510,113+19,156,307
56Dalva adana(*) [*] Kfemale4911,951,497,123400
57Wild Boo(*) [*] RP4911,949,228,3724+93,277+6,227,120
58Obscure Dark(*) [*] D4891,927,458,131400
59Royal Buneco(*) [*] Pmale4881,916,651,543400
60Bubes(*) [*] MSmale4861,893,679,5584+479,161+20,530,768
61Voidsz(*) [*] EK4831,865,176,601400
62Ry Se(*) [*] ED4831,858,186,0604+109,936+12,061,353
63Pireka(*) [*] EKfemale4801,824,906,98840+20,263,948
64Lokkao(*) [*] EKmale4791,813,304,5804+372,326+8,823,642
65Triggera(*) [*] Kmale4751,773,977,164400
66Kafaro(*) [*] RPmale4751,770,254,866400
67Shreddy Bear(*) [*] ED4741,760,026,884400
68Elite Helux(*) [*] EKmale4721,734,293,2845+420,120+8,691,639
69Solonios(*) [*] MS4721,734,210,8369+6,167,314+40,313,526
70Orbor(*) [*] EDmale4721,732,122,1775+3,996,018+18,649,261
72Legendary Scarecrow(*) [*] EK4711,721,099,924200
73Migxel Zarate(*) [*] ED4691,704,858,249300
74Loko Slash(*) [*] MSmale4691,699,202,069300
75Ba Tche(*) [*] EKmale4681,687,004,552400
76Odin Hero(*) [*] EK4661,669,689,9244+235,890+7,318,674
77Marcinho Targaryen(*) [*] EK4651,658,534,852New+6,034,630New
78Black Beret(*) [*] RPmale4651,654,643,888-310+21,267,027
79Lied Lilium(*) [*] ED4641,645,613,58220+812,158
80Magic Hori(*) [*] Dmale4641,643,609,513200
81Aleksei Igoriok(*) [*] EKmale4621,626,807,129400
82Pawnstar(*) [*] Dfemale4611,614,535,148400
83Vith Lercel(*) [*] EDmale4611,611,846,6684+4,244,360+12,222,948
84Aghtmaum Nigarcus(*) [*] EKmale4591,599,737,4394+2,808,281+4,048,965
85Gugo Of Bolt(*) [*] RP4591,597,210,25240+9,664,382
86Tryon Sky(*) [*] RPmale4591,596,459,0334+1,064,526+13,111,215
87Linne(*) [*] EDfemale4591,591,471,8094+387,030+11,327,939
88Aeryn Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4561,565,898,495400
89Nine Tails(*) [*] ED4551,558,018,135400
91Karina Lockita(*) [*] EKfemale4531,530,454,32740-1,628,985
92Temidus Warlock(*) [*] Smale4521,528,150,048400
93Theron Darax(*) [*] EKmale4521,519,894,9824+3,095,383+14,504,446
94Tiifany(*) [*] RP4501,507,032,3904+119,790+4,801,775
95Gian Shan(*) [*] EKmale4481,486,212,189400
96Rzen(*) [*] Dmale4481,482,938,713400
97Tornya(*) [*] Kmale4481,481,850,669400
98Kewtru(*) [*] EKmale4481,480,716,860400
99Cepa(*) [*] EKmale4471,474,921,21340+14,128
100Lateos(*) [*] Kmale4471,473,330,741400
101Sdkillers(*) [*] MS4471,468,729,89040-1,314,169
102Nomb(*) [*] D4461,462,824,93850+36
103Misterpfloyd(*) [*] EKmale4461,459,046,858500
104Sig-fried(*) [*] Dmale4451,458,390,720500
105Carrasco Subzero(*) [*] ED4451,457,376,306New+589,118New
106Kiroro(*) [*] MSfemale4441,447,248,128400
107Epic Luke(*) [*] RP4441,443,642,444400
108Dark Doomber(*) [*] EKmale4431,434,219,4567+5,644,995+18,238,638
109Royal Dreamz(*) [*] RPmale4421,423,236,706400
110Yan The Grimm(*) [*] RP4411,410,123,04114+9,170,534+49,068,246
111Arus Wisen(*) [*] EKmale4391,394,348,5275+183,701+5,257,652
112Furious Avatar(*) [*] EKmale4381,385,295,825500
113Buneco Lord(*) [*] P4371,380,676,00650+337,132
114Larapiano(*) [*] K4371,375,142,74960+516
115Velcis Ribeiro(*) [*] EDmale4371,372,331,7328+1,044+5,771,825
116Night Of Death(*) [*] D4371,372,280,29650+633,076
117Voltssz(*) [*] Dmale4361,370,468,627500
118Karlogaria Aran(*) [*] ED4351,353,675,54610+519,481+20,656,715
119Bruneko Archer(*) [*] RP4341,348,779,2096+1,872,646-11,989,570
121Ploft Pluft(*) [*] EDmale4331,343,459,9338-903,421+16,023,513
122Titan Krazel(*) [*] EK4331,337,533,82650+521,453
123Zeh Calanga(*) [*] EKmale4321,327,912,1087+3,795,545+6,285,778
124Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] MSmale4311,323,513,0278+1,895,957+9,881,697
125Pjano(*) [*] MSmale4311,320,483,143600
126Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] EKmale4291,299,171,48880+13,527,930
127Typha(*) [*] Kfemale4281,292,605,930600
128Geronimoz(*) [*] Pmale4261,274,502,57070+689,487
129Colosho(*) [*] MS4261,270,761,781700
130Lacrimi de Inger(*) [*] Kmale4251,269,955,716700
131Principe Ale(*) [*] RPmale4251,267,013,314700
132Zaneer(*) [*] RP4251,262,670,7417+323,466+10,483,872
133Ashin Alan(*) [*] EKfemale4241,254,720,8707+158,772+5,022,479
134Barbarian Ravagers(*) [*] EKmale4231,250,699,15012+8,239,923+34,146,590
135Lozze(*) [*] EDmale4231,244,882,47270+3,698,691
136Meiji(*) [*] EDmale4231,244,462,5638+5,902,212+17,015,317
137Elmari the soullessone(*) [*] Kmale4231,243,730,135400
138Sobekneferu(*) [*] Kfemale4221,237,286,122500
139Alice lady(*) [*] RP4221,235,308,6718+2,282,218+19,720,056
140Vinih On Astera(*) [*] EKmale4201,222,519,75050+1,284,501
141Lord Soul Brow(*) [*] MSmale4201,218,975,9197+2,344,985+9,916,590
142Iguana Stark(*) [*] Dmale4171,198,142,563700
143Tamimo King(*) [*] Kmale4161,189,077,145700
144Targor Lano(*) [*] RPfemale4161,184,521,448120+17,985,596
145Olion da Caatinga(*) [*] Kmale4151,178,560,144600
146Koh Loko(*) [*] Pmale4141,173,806,421600
147Sdkilla(*) [*] ED4141,170,705,19060+17,472
148Desert Claw(*) [*] K4141,168,949,35060+195,820
149Jec Bloker(*) [*] EKmale4141,166,818,8018+97,331+4,673,765
150Yzik(*) [*] EKmale4141,166,687,808500
151Misteriosa Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4131,158,609,088700
152Lunyz(*) [*] EK4131,158,033,85470+59,130
153Faiska Roots(*) [*] Dmale4121,155,788,670700
154Chito The Knight(*) [*] Kmale4121,153,834,516700
155Supreme Darhk(*) [*] Kfemale4121,151,249,509700
156Master Alka(*) [*] Smale4121,150,989,173700
157Mah Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4121,148,742,98670+4,579,858
158Dragao Saurus(*) [*] EK4111,144,593,31112+8,987,866+20,332,481
159Skynp(*) [*] ED4111,143,450,5907+214,067+10,537,754
160Arcan Rheus(*) [*] EK4111,142,633,50411+361,750+19,346,874
161Azer Nabo(*) [*] EKmale4101,139,240,2994+2,015,396+3,870,171
162Randomyko(*) [*] EK4101,134,296,6677+1,405,213+8,549,451
163Seeley Walker(*) [*] Kmale4091,131,496,534400
164Jow Nyz(*) [*] EK4091,129,734,931-78+5,170,610+21,984,327
165Hetifielld(*) [*] MS4091,127,576,10810+4,555,568+22,833,317
166Vizion(*) [*] Dfemale4091,125,840,850200
167Headburger(*) [*] RP4091,125,051,0225+1,210,230+14,431,646
168Carlisle Cardwell(*) [*] RP4071,110,313,46260+2,428,647
169Mashrak(*) [*] P4071,109,047,060400
170Itz Garrion(*) [*] RP4061,107,028,3236+187,256+4,796,061
171Seco The Knight(*) [*] EKmale4061,100,465,7356+9,720+1,524,556
172Aki Kun(*) [*] MS4041,089,868,10214+5,532,169+27,596,950
173Siranor of Demon(*) [*] P4041,089,244,217500
174Xede Rekyon(*) [*] MSmale4041,088,567,204500
175Soul Sanaric(*) [*] EDmale4031,080,362,628120+18,476,063
176Hugasek(*) [*] EDmale4031,078,759,818500
177Bruxinha mix(*) [*] EDfemale4031,078,031,4273-4,073,226-2,578,943
178Nujo Zev(*) [*] EKmale4031,077,473,4577+663,149+11,501,401
179Neimans(*) [*] EKmale4031,076,914,29530+4,658,871
180Fenix Deuz(*) [*] EK4021,071,915,498300
181Sandals Inventor(*) [*] S4021,067,924,668300
182Minidara(*) [*] Pmale4011,061,429,520600
183Teydoxis Dazor(*) [*] Pmale4011,059,427,284600
184Lenon King(*) [*] ED4011,058,739,45612+9,970,750+20,754,980
185Valo Thunderborn(*) [*] MS4001,054,340,86621+7,691,450+39,961,092
186Inp(*) [*] Pfemale4001,053,437,367500
187Lord Galadriel(*) [*] RP4001,052,874,26515+7,047,431+29,531,737
188Leoqueiroz(*) [*] Kmale4001,051,592,4234+258+1,410
189Vandalus(*) [*] Pfemale3991,047,701,271400
190Skyro(*) [*] ED3991,043,941,215100+19,245,788
191Myrazan(*) [*] K3981,038,798,942400
192Aragon Imperial knight(*) [*] EK3981,035,858,66223+7,703,435+67,301,067
193Aquiles Turambar(*) [*] Sfemale3971,034,189,473400
194Zork Reikei(*) [*] MSmale3971,031,040,4109+567,807+9,829,191
195Cholo con Arco(*) [*] RP3971,028,001,20330+2,402,473
196Funnymistakes(*) [*] Dmale3961,024,818,788300
197Nix De'Lao(*) [*] MSmale3961,019,432,056700
198Luizknight(*) [*] Kmale3951,017,486,191700
199Azteca Funk(*) [*] RP3951,015,178,66511+5,235,917+20,043,494
200Angra Hell(*) [*] EDmale3951,014,689,6601+86,680-9,706,474
201Zayin Villalobos(*) [*] RP3951,012,093,574600
202Taroxss(*) [*] RPfemale3941,005,039,05010+2,783,629+23,690,090
203Jeh Angel(*) [*] D393999,376,113500
204Bradoh(*) [*] Kmale392995,489,508500
205Lucius Volrath(*) [*] EK392994,130,18360+1,380,644
206Clay Coldheart(*) [*] EKmale392990,843,92810+628,149+22,726,006
207Manic Rawr(*) [*] Kfemale390979,554,774600
208Lovax Jack(*) [*] EKmale390977,450,82416+8,160,118+26,278,115
209Darius Templar(*) [*] RP389972,435,972500
210Snaksz(*) [*] EKmale389971,922,61510+296,880+11,541,184
211Hovak(*) [*] MS389969,409,4328+2,029,573+7,427,181
212Griileex(*) [*] Smale389967,804,656500
213Caro Uotson(*) [*] EDmale389967,433,474500
214Thiago Rawls(*) [*] EK388960,599,82113+1,992,886+13,721,914
215Dean of Colt(*) [*] EKfemale388958,633,615600
216Vini ziin(*) [*] D387956,319,000600
217Arm Less Driftking(*) [*] Kmale386949,732,553800
218Piedritica(*) [*] EKmale386949,503,24826+4,073,130+43,973,203
219Alkazator(*) [*] RPmale386949,079,6087+231,134+193,764
220Naranew(*) [*] EKfemale386948,687,31380+3,448,361
221Kurokz(*) [*] ED386946,410,02720-6,107,303
222Jave Stark(*) [*] Pfemale386945,042,256700
223Kobill(*) [*] Kmale385942,751,229700
224Reismax(*) [*] RP385939,112,25970+474,976
225Sir Warbec(*) [*] Kmale384934,633,981700
226Sakura Freeze(*) [*] Kfemale384931,793,639700
227Railukz(*) [*] EDmale384930,186,682700
228Arth Kaymox(*) [*] RPmale383927,685,25614+2,414,350+14,895,585
229Chiaro(*) [*] D383926,536,465600
230Ferccho(*) [*] EKmale383922,048,886600
231Vigilnte(*) [*] Dmale382921,180,529600
232Himary(*) [*] Kfemale382917,879,194600
233Riddel(*) [*] P382917,214,56180+1,326,918
234Route Master(*) [*] S382917,028,223500
235Mestre Dos Maguz(*) [*] Smale382916,724,410500
236Sieg Eorius(*) [*] EKfemale382916,504,12070+4,547,811
237Loki Of Evil(*) [*] ED381908,278,73516+6,260,458+23,016,489
238Rhazyel(*) [*] Pfemale380904,831,279700
239Keith Stark(*) [*] ED380901,692,08470+246,501
240Jemmron(*) [*] Smale380900,930,056700
241Dimonik(*) [*] Smale379898,289,040700
242Pains(*) [*] EK379897,421,51813+2,245,640+13,766,862
243Master Tiberon(*) [*] RPmale379896,154,28913+39,960+13,447,077
244Hell Pee(*) [*] Dmale379895,382,700500
245Flicka Da Wrist(*) [*] Smale378892,780,758500
246Daan Paladin(*) [*] RP378886,759,84915+2,970,920+12,879,299
247Mixirico(*) [*] Dmale378886,526,443400
248Grinth'Skull(*) [*] EKmale378886,045,594400
249Khorzus Hellstorm(*) [*] ED377884,235,165500
250Mischaiki(*) [*] Kfemale377879,439,97770+8,337
251Trevvz(*) [*] P376878,030,443700
252Bushido Archer(*) [*] RPmale376876,986,96080+1,842,356
253Tally Reikei(*) [*] Kfemale376876,388,774600
254Javier(*) [*] EKmale376874,535,09213+3,775,831+18,122,277
255Diigaum(*) [*] Kmale376873,204,474700
256Lord Morcegu(*) [*] MSmale375869,909,84970+170,921
257Darksaed(*) [*] EK375869,511,1389+108,378+9,399,543
258Knight of Ultimate(*) [*] EKmale375867,941,48110+3,704,988+12,114,930
259Susy Noether(*) [*] RP375865,371,23522+10,229,383+38,858,575
260Coronel Magget(*) [*] Kmale374864,421,17840+4,508
261Mah insaness(*) [*] EDfemale374861,749,001400
262Sir Yankke(*) [*] RP374858,379,61211+9,654,505+18,446,417
263Evil Mandy(*) [*] EKfemale373855,817,090600
264Venom Rawr(*) [*] Sfemale372848,169,765600
265Tupinambis Meriane(*) [*] EKmale372847,992,038600
266Sir Ion(*) [*] EK372845,593,031160+19,659,057
267Chuck Ruthlless(*) [*] EKmale371843,190,7535+18,540+616,748
268Halldrarg(*) [*] EK371842,215,673150+18,132,736
269Gerald Witcher(*) [*] RP371839,897,7898+28,100+5,546,662
270Alexiis Zev(*) [*] MSfemale371837,935,76014+1,834,622+14,710,811
271Allycs(*) [*] Kmale371837,729,623300
272Tug Lif(*) [*] RP370834,402,581400
273Ziemniakov(*) [*] EDfemale370833,173,053500
274Megas'Back(*) [*] EDmale370832,514,745500
275Paco brutus(*) [*] EKmale370831,792,1575+382,982+2,321,341
276Citizen insane(*) [*] EK369824,693,142130+8,765,645
277Ryzowyy(*) [*] EDmale368822,747,123800
278Astera Tiger(*) [*] MSfemale368820,143,3698+111,047+773,872
279Akkye(*) [*] EDfemale368818,167,881800
280Manticoz(*) [*] Kmale367817,054,019800
281Yogi Moc(*) [*] MSmale367814,138,198900
282Njord Ran(*) [*] MSfemale367813,927,40811+2,857,361+5,221,023
283Hybrus(*) [*] ED367812,634,928800
284Kozi Dreadful(*) [*] Kmale366808,800,51680+15,210
285Scarlet Nightwalker(*) [*] EDfemale366807,512,122900
286Orelha Baltazar(*) [*] MS366807,343,35390+109,114
287Respected(*) [*] Kmale366805,878,370900
288Hell Sense(*) [*] MS365801,938,095900
289Sariss Del Terror(*) [*] MSfemale365801,834,386900
290Sheikenshin(*) [*] EK365799,377,828New+3,944,942New
291Griilex(*) [*] S365798,582,733800
292Aline Voldemort(*) [*] Kfemale364793,283,402800
293Blessed power Knight(*) [*] EK364792,248,743New0New
294Neron Ironhal(*) [*] ED363788,980,733New0New
295Drazyel(*) [*] EKmale363788,114,755New0New
296Castor Legend(*) [*] EK362782,169,920New0New
297Tupac Sky(*) [*] Kmale362779,010,808New0New
298Xivits(*) [*] Kmale362778,176,709New0New
299Lord Falbala(*) [*] EDmale361772,896,738New0New
300Shizor(*) [*] 361771,884,088New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.686 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters