World:

Astera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Lymh(*) [*] MS93313,455,102,7492+514,350-33,831,636
2Dad Halzor(*) [*] ED8289,423,087,5147+32,355+241,301,245
3Mereesz(*) [*] ED8259,316,947,7895+46,810+14,163,397
4Ragnarz(*) [*] MS7878,085,629,62680+28,793,369
5Gigola Leads(*) [*] ED7868,034,109,7608+7,214,630+71,683,047
6Needzin(*) [*] ED7737,662,118,0869+18,789,036-10,156,056
7Malu-Noxar(*) [*] MSfemale7627,319,746,4999+10,406,934+131,451,744
8Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki(*) [*] EKfemale7517,018,734,48010+10,042,718+71,624,092
9Kankz(*) [*] RP7466,864,229,77110+3,424,438+46,402,850
11Neom(*) [*] EK7386,663,353,32410+16,380,367+57,105,230
12Titanicc(*) [*] EKmale7316,467,830,00610+154,093+3,168,035
13Lemonn Shotter(*) [*] RPfemale7115,941,537,599110+30,930,987
15Dad Chimbika(*) [*] RP7045,785,007,747130+50,520,586
16Long Shoot(*) [*] RP7035,756,308,80211+9,506,510+19,901,138
17Satanez(*) [*] EKmale7005,681,602,87212+7,667,896+29,854,377
19Arkaniuz(*) [*] ED6865,338,498,06713+7,948,714+25,735,554
20Warriior Skeet(*) [*] EKmale6684,936,674,451130+9,176,150
21Aniragon Destructor(*) [*] EKmale6654,875,284,3851300
22Hell Life(*) [*] MS6524,592,541,300130+2,627,453
23Dragoniite(*) [*] EKmale6344,227,213,900140+3,457,106
24Beciinhoa(*) [*] EK6304,129,099,60014+1,087,209+1,087,209
25Red Ness(*) [*] RP6284,091,028,35514+1,321,301+10,176,937
27Jow Nyblaze(*) [*] EK6193,925,970,77414+9,659,106-564,307
28Xassio(*) [*] ED6133,810,636,45515+5,008,229+45,269,432
29Deruan(*) [*] EKmale6123,783,078,31915+10,438,526+18,064,586
30Lynuux(*) [*] ED6043,641,075,835160+1,243,574
31Pechiuz(*) [*] MS6033,629,480,02916+22,436+6,877,434
32Missin Insane(*) [*] EK6003,568,606,48917+6,086,007+26,338,329
33Knight Mytrius(*) [*] EK5963,506,068,529180+1,557,531
34Vrauzikka(*) [*] D5953,483,212,8771800
35Hero Reis(*) [*] RP5853,309,214,88418+25,493+12,446,262
36Dunus Wicas(*) [*] RPmale5823,256,771,23819+1,956,216+12,274,902
37Zirim Minarlana(*) [*] EKfemale5823,255,725,48217+7,991,422+9,899,513
38Juh Gataum(*) [*] EDmale5793,210,559,22318+7,111,910+31,356,303
39Espeto Knight(*) [*] EKmale5793,207,683,56818+5,933,594+37,377,216
40Astronis(*) [*] EKmale5763,166,736,16718+400,770+3,618,334
41Crowley Volrath(*) [*] EDfemale5763,165,545,413180+3,121,939
43Lorgon Bloker(*) [*] EKmale5703,054,291,95718+30+20,055,031
44Crimm(*) [*] Dfemale5683,024,109,8071800
45Deliverathor(*) [*] Smale5673,010,051,7251800
46Vinyh(*) [*] ED5673,009,167,886180+13,905,686
47Showks(*) [*] MS5662,998,375,55518+7,919,286+29,221,248
48Aliyah Edenstar(*) [*] MS5602,899,050,5221800
49Rickzs(*) [*] EK5602,895,829,70219+5,418,165+9,517,972
50Holloway Hawaii(*) [*] EK5602,895,734,27019+2,299,228+16,967,706
51Imperial Jah(*) [*] EKmale5592,894,336,8641600
52Xande Tuning(*) [*] EKmale5582,865,193,4721800
53Jaat(*) [*] ED5572,860,099,8021800
54Joezzito(*) [*] ED5552,824,373,2571800
56Yuuki Slayer(*) [*] EKfemale5532,790,432,89617+1,731,466+14,443,007
57Carnifex(*) [*] RP5502,743,643,30318+15,021,272+36,220,449
58Estebato(*) [*] EK5462,684,713,75521+70,000+59,421,912
59Matz(*) [*] EK5462,683,497,86118+7,663,791+31,419,264
60Kenshin Sensei(*) [*] Pmale5452,672,404,1451600
61Yondu Shooter(*) [*] RP5432,639,612,19317+450,314+11,538,391
62Neshyz(*) [*] EDmale5412,621,190,2761800
64Aesir Fox(*) [*] RP5372,554,533,5921800
65Myttra(*) [*] MSfemale5332,498,414,77518+760,558-5,526,404
66Kywen(*) [*] EDmale5322,486,943,90410-4,607,538+21,893,226
67Berzeek(*) [*] MS5312,469,270,18720+4,769,257+35,117,292
68Cabes Sill(*) [*] EKfemale5302,466,995,74616+1,775,370+3,118,562
69Angel Azteca(*) [*] K5302,457,086,6691600
70Pireka(*) [*] EKfemale5302,455,319,60316+294,652+19,551,903
71Killer Baby(*) [*] EK5282,433,979,1771700
72Saokyz(*) [*] EDfemale5282,429,285,06817+14,630,245+26,442,125
73Dafne(*) [*] EDfemale5222,356,335,14317+13,331,329+37,516,287
74Gugo Of Bolt(*) [*] RP5222,343,526,26417+2,861,308+26,938,806
75Bubes(*) [*] MSmale5192,313,595,72917+2,230,354+20,183,303
76Sapere Aude(*) [*] RP5192,305,594,04717+7,510,071+21,512,482
77Headhuunter del castillo(*) [*] EK5182,300,014,17819+5,892,701+51,808,695
78Seikatsu(*) [*] RPmale5162,274,923,747-9+13,539,272-11,152,485
79Theron Darax(*) [*] EKmale5162,267,025,38616+8,477,708+16,666,527
80Carrasco Subzero(*) [*] ED5162,265,135,33514+8,313,787+12,923,472
81Tex Sudden Bolter(*) [*] P5122,215,627,9871600
82Jay Mulah(*) [*] K5112,205,213,4791600
83Angus Tanker(*) [*] EK5072,153,108,93518+93,668+16,011,550
84Tele Entulho(*) [*] Kmale5072,149,207,8181600
85Vinih On Astera(*) [*] EKmale5062,137,051,41317+362,221+382,621
86Marcinho Targaryen(*) [*] EK5052,124,135,22718+1,532,621+12,719,412
87Ry Se(*) [*] D5042,118,496,2341600
88Solonios(*) [*] MS5042,112,628,34918+7,145,669+14,079,756
89Melius Drago(*) [*] MSmale5032,099,398,8011600
90Conor Realchamp(*) [*] S5032,097,742,7211700
91Yan The Grimm(*) [*] RP5022,083,393,058170+8,855,954
92Orbor(*) [*] EDmale5012,071,635,372180+8,763,252
93Pains(*) [*] EK5002,068,634,65619+4,941,245+51,212,898
94General Satanic(*) [*] P5002,066,577,6411500
95Killbane(*) [*] RP4992,054,069,9011600
96Kennon Vy(*) [*] EK4951,997,815,952180+32,048,743
97Valo Thunderborn(*) [*] MS4941,996,176,36816+4,061,192+29,698,020
98Lokkao(*) [*] EKmale4901,941,926,701170+9,333,018
99Obscure Dark(*) [*] D4891,927,458,1311700
100Vith Lercel(*) [*] EDmale4871,912,162,140170+1,819,838
101Clay Coldheart(*) [*] EKmale4861,895,765,73020+10,247,250+43,460,065
102Taroxss(*) [*] RPfemale4851,882,748,69016+9,338,638+4,920,291
103Voidsz(*) [*] EK4831,865,178,0871600
104Velcis Ribeiro(*) [*] EDmale4791,814,697,50419+5,645,303+7,855,579
105Susy Noether(*) [*] RP4791,811,368,09125+2,003,370+67,465,938
106Bad Brains(*) [*] EKmale4781,804,480,10418+483,420+632,111
107Meckvis(*) [*] MS4771,795,993,497190+16,757,713
108Dark Doomber(*) [*] EKmale4771,791,858,51417+289,355+806,055
109Triggera(*) [*] Kmale4751,773,984,8091800
110Kafaro(*) [*] RPmale4751,770,254,8661800
111Shreddy Bear(*) [*] ED4741,760,026,8841800
112Linne(*) [*] EDfemale4731,741,977,31921+292,785+15,151,368
113Alice lady(*) [*] RP4721,739,295,26119+2,958,281+4,680,055
114Ba Tche(*) [*] Kmale4721,735,647,1481700
115Legendary Scarecrow(*) [*] EK4711,721,099,9241900
116Migxel Zarate(*) [*] ED4691,704,858,2491900
117Willzin Mac(*) [*] P4651,654,420,5431900
118Magic Hori(*) [*] Dmale4641,647,474,0291900
119Scariot Toxic(*) [*] S4641,646,229,0291900
120Lied Lilium(*) [*] ED4631,634,251,7002000
121Targor Lano(*) [*] RPfemale4621,632,090,07018-12,727,449-5,960,854
122Karlogaria Aran(*) [*] ED4621,628,557,42820+696,762+5,637,139
123Lord Soul Brow(*) [*] MSmale4621,627,650,61720+135,480+9,679,511
124Tryon Sky(*) [*] Pmale4621,627,514,9001700
125Barbarian Ravagers(*) [*] EKmale4611,615,437,94421+1,438,436+18,826,313
126Mago Lanza(*) [*] MS4601,605,983,703180+1,114,534
127Jow Nyz(*) [*] EK4601,602,229,00318+662+4,058,412
128Ploft Pluft(*) [*] EDmale4591,591,826,42921-5,311,391+6,548,207
129Pawnstar(*) [*] Dfemale4581,587,464,6211900
130Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] EKmale4581,583,488,291170-5,265,325
132Dragao Saurus(*) [*] EK4561,569,907,893200+11,863,220
133Aeryn Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4561,565,898,4951800
134Azteca Funk(*) [*] RP4561,563,210,026200+5,418,159
135Nine Tails(*) [*] ED4551,558,018,1351800
136Lateos(*) [*] EKmale4551,557,370,4051900
137Gian Shan(*) [*] EKmale4551,549,453,1611900
138Set assassin(*) [*] RP4541,545,056,026210+15,781,163
139Tupinambis Meriane(*) [*] EKmale4541,543,176,788230+30,474,282
140Lozze(*) [*] Dmale4531,534,218,0641700
141Karina Lockita(*) [*] EKfemale4531,530,824,6131700
142Temidus Warlock(*) [*] Smale4521,528,150,0481800
143Aki Kun(*) [*] MS4521,525,605,71818+1,185,857+2,444,849
144Megas'Back(*) [*] EDmale4511,509,724,083220+25,829,579
145Arus Wisen(*) [*] EKmale4491,489,091,453220+5,326,214
146Piedritica(*) [*] EKmale4481,487,809,85031+9,462,195+36,864,970
147Micky Pro(*) [*] MSmale4481,487,657,37316-3,891,797-3,891,797
149Kewtru(*) [*] EKmale4481,484,043,2191600
150Tornya(*) [*] Kmale4481,481,850,6691900
151Savaged(*) [*] EK4481,481,635,21223+214,903+12,884,131
153Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] MSmale4481,481,252,62020+1,467,262+9,828,338
155Cepa(*) [*] Kmale4471,475,190,8251600
156Jaquess Demolay(*) [*] MS4471,473,153,2901600
157Misterpfloyd(*) [*] EKmale4461,467,842,3351800
158Zaneer(*) [*] RP4461,467,744,6591800
159Kiroro(*) [*] MSfemale4441,447,248,1281900
160Soul Sanaric(*) [*] EDmale4431,430,205,528210+14,910,583
161Royal Dreamz(*) [*] Pmale4421,428,450,1131800
162Lord Galadriel(*) [*] RP4411,415,815,15721+82,662+7,396,136
163Davilla(*) [*] D4411,415,714,3891700
164Ryosz(*) [*] MS4401,408,732,2421800
165Elmari the soullessone(*) [*] EKmale4401,402,472,12022+4,586,483+22,493,881
166Meiji(*) [*] EDmale4401,400,605,1501800
167Neimans(*) [*] EKmale4391,393,046,96322+4,391,338+21,526,422
168Lukke Braveheartt(*) [*] EK4391,392,002,8641700
169Borrielo Kimakia(*) [*] RP4381,386,728,91424+4,422,407+17,379,691
170Furious Avatar(*) [*] Kmale4381,385,295,8251600
171Liliwitch(*) [*] MSfemale4371,376,953,96920+3,689,402+6,705,921
172Voltssz(*) [*] Dmale4361,370,468,6271800
173Unica'Shandow(*) [*] EKfemale4361,369,711,919190+210,285
174Arcan Rheus(*) [*] EK4361,368,665,38120+1,897,262+9,062,269
175Larapiano(*) [*] EK4361,364,174,29713-12,121,285-11,499,550
176Edison el Grande(*) [*] ED4351,361,340,59719+33,998+8,583,539
177Velzort(*) [*] EK4341,346,882,210210+14,040,335
178Titan Krazel(*) [*] EK4341,345,162,679180+4,485
179Shizor(*) [*] ED4341,344,338,92223+2,903,194+14,319,018
180Minidara(*) [*] RPmale4331,343,077,5741700
181Typha(*) [*] EKfemale4331,340,809,70418+1,670,658+8,384,118
182Sorgatinho(*) [*] EK4321,333,988,02619+64,281+2,954,546
183Sdkillers(*) [*] MS4321,332,327,3881700
184Duguinhalhp(*) [*] MSmale4321,327,404,22019+178,026+855,281
185Randomyko(*) [*] EK4321,326,708,01219+1,522,745+6,859,350
186Seco The Knight(*) [*] EKmale4301,314,817,67719+1,217,962+8,828,417
187Thiago Rawls(*) [*] EK4301,313,713,38419+1,169,576+14,399,711
188Sir Yankke(*) [*] RP4301,310,717,636190+12,066,569
189Cholo con Arco(*) [*] RP4271,284,563,59920+1,483,275+780,166
190Ashin Alan(*) [*] EKfemale4271,281,182,254180-16,436,849
191Emperor Steelwolf(*) [*] EK4271,279,591,38420+2,769,220+7,699,299
192Geronimoz(*) [*] Pmale4261,274,502,5701800
193Bolado On(*) [*] ED4261,272,994,61727+7,134,690+46,913,260
194Maria'Flor(*) [*] EKfemale4261,270,946,553190+489,122
195Colosho(*) [*] MS4261,270,761,7811700
196Principe Ale(*) [*] RPmale4251,267,013,3141800
197Nujo Zev(*) [*] EKmale4251,263,684,734180+4,588,521
198Druidok the Darkness(*) [*] ED4231,246,979,59919-765,865+12,009,088
199Skyro(*) [*] ED4221,240,005,52722+3,984,307+14,434,460
200Paladino Do Cais(*) [*] EKmale4221,237,973,30419+3,110,642+8,458,272
201Sobekneferu(*) [*] Kfemale4221,237,302,0861500
202Master Tiberon(*) [*] RPmale4211,232,886,8281600
203Legolas Archer(*) [*] RP4201,224,331,11020+2,203,520+10,011,824
204Jec Bloker(*) [*] EKmale4201,222,523,434180+668,529
205Mah Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4201,217,370,37119+31,910+5,557,443
206Druid Nameless(*) [*] D4181,206,937,7131900
207Aexia(*) [*] MS4181,206,094,128190+1,150,216
208Ilda Bez Batti(*) [*] D4181,204,244,7301900
209Javier(*) [*] EKmale4181,201,936,83319+1,511,896+11,539,099
210Blonesiuzika(*) [*] ED4171,191,964,408200+6,366,496
211Tamimo King(*) [*] Kmale4161,189,077,1451800
212Koh Loko(*) [*] RPmale4151,182,133,1461900
213Sdkilla(*) [*] ED4151,180,910,4781900
214Azer Nabo(*) [*] EKmale4151,177,980,4911900
215Altron Lijawyn(*) [*] EK4151,177,054,495190+1,887,142
216Cururu Gordo(*) [*] MS4141,172,266,3891900
217Olion da Caatinga(*) [*] Kmale4141,165,910,0591900
218Ninja Mei(*) [*] EK4131,162,785,15419+2,738,788+3,601,605
219Vandalus(*) [*] Pfemale4131,160,004,938230+6,765,653
220Misteriosa Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4131,158,609,0881800
221Lunyz(*) [*] EK4131,158,072,467180+38,613
222Faiska Roots(*) [*] Dmale4121,155,788,6701800
223Chito The Knight(*) [*] Kmale4121,153,834,5161800
224Master Alka(*) [*] Smale4121,151,615,6351900
225Supreme Darhk(*) [*] Kfemale4121,151,249,5091900
226Siros Supreme(*) [*] MSfemale4111,148,262,14719-4,953,066+5,376,978
227Hovak(*) [*] MS4111,140,543,59719+4,733,601+4,733,601
228Yamero Druid(*) [*] D4101,134,755,5771900
229Seeley Walker(*) [*] Kmale4091,131,496,5341900
230Dannielzinho(*) [*] EK4091,129,276,9901900
231Castor Legend(*) [*] EK4091,129,187,61621+4,057,896+16,336,802
232Vizion(*) [*] Dfemale4091,125,840,8501800
233Chuck Fire(*) [*] ED4091,124,143,07618+2,370,036+5,852,186
234Critykal knight(*) [*] EK4071,112,797,73821+88,830+11,012,604
235Mashrak(*) [*] P4071,111,350,3011800
236Diego Walker(*) [*] K4071,108,385,24818+129,951+214,276
237Alexiis Zev(*) [*] MSfemale4061,103,297,319200+7,999,591
238Jane Porter(*) [*] EDfemale4061,102,369,463220+14,462,358
239Knight of Ultimate(*) [*] EKmale4051,098,125,8921700
240Samuka from Hell(*) [*] S4051,091,631,4681800
241Xede Rekyon(*) [*] MSmale4041,089,287,7861800
242Renan Fasolin(*) [*] RP4031,079,781,14229+4,593,770+19,005,311
243Hugasek(*) [*] EDmale4031,079,108,5871800
244Alkazator(*) [*] RPmale4031,078,312,651190+2,307,784
245Lucius Volrath(*) [*] EK4031,076,979,2421700
247Feuta(*) [*] RP4031,075,508,682170+21,467
248Curse of Feanor(*) [*] RP4021,069,077,4421800
249Pierot(*) [*] EKmale4021,068,946,527190+3,893,820
250Sandals Inventor(*) [*] S4021,067,924,6681700
251Leeus(*) [*] EDmale4011,065,489,95519-1,832,327+4,257,491
252Teydoxis Dazor(*) [*] RPmale4011,061,547,0471700
253Blade Infernal(*) [*] EK4001,057,267,252New+592,139New
254Inp(*) [*] Pfemale4001,053,437,3671800
255Arth Kaymox(*) [*] Pmale4001,053,295,491180+394,712
256Grinth'Skull(*) [*] EKmale3981,036,812,972180+11,401,447
257Sieg Eorius(*) [*] EKfemale3981,036,304,61019+5,690,355+12,922,103
258Hoodan Tath(*) [*] ED3981,035,640,03222+6,231,782+21,740,339
259Funnymistakes(*) [*] Dmale3961,024,818,7881600
260Pantea(*) [*] RP3961,023,841,45522+1,246,636+11,782,915
261Naranew(*) [*] EKfemale3961,020,985,92118+345,209+4,387,495
262Nix De'Lao(*) [*] MSmale3961,019,432,0561500
263Luizknight(*) [*] Kmale3951,017,486,1911500
264Donaukinder(*) [*] EK3951,017,273,39519+6,511,103+14,193,236
265Pia Akemi(*) [*] EKfemale3951,016,065,27822+4,612,358+18,895,418
266Zayin Villalobos(*) [*] P3951,012,093,5741500
267Dipii(*) [*] RP3941,010,992,28518+24,120+9,780,536
268Nhisixz(*) [*] RP3941,005,677,00416+1,501,398+4,031,684
269Quepaa(*) [*] MSmale3931,001,769,56523+1,080,089+11,700,948
270Jeh Angel(*) [*] D393999,393,6101600
271Lipera Olden(*) [*] RP393998,788,05817+12,761+1,652,937
272Noether(*) [*] EKmale393998,363,101New+6,907,914New
273Snaksz(*) [*] Kmale393996,976,8261600
274Bradoh(*) [*] Kmale392995,489,5081600
275Sir Warbec(*) [*] EKmale392994,652,764160+1,707,698
276Manic Rawr(*) [*] Kfemale390979,554,7741700
277Riddel(*) [*] P390976,765,0541700
278Darius Templar(*) [*] RP389972,435,9721700
279Strikerxz(*) [*] RP389969,583,97419+3,158,124+10,896,167
280Caro Uotson(*) [*] Dmale389967,433,4741600
281Coronel Magget(*) [*] EKmale388960,100,2321600
282Dean of Colt(*) [*] EKfemale388958,633,6151700
283Mitous Brigaum(*) [*] Kmale387957,468,9481700
284Lyon Aavin(*) [*] EKmale387954,167,196New0New
285Miro Guerreiro(*) [*] EK387951,984,040New0New
286Arm Less Driftking(*) [*] Kmale386949,732,553New0New
287Kurokz(*) [*] D386945,260,636New0New
288Jave Stark(*) [*] Pfemale386945,042,256New0New
289Ninfa Infernal(*) [*] K386944,126,459New0New
290Kobill(*) [*] Kmale385942,751,229New0New
291Daan Paladin(*) [*] P385942,338,244New0New
292Sheikenshin(*) [*] EK385941,444,574New0New
293Sekttor(*) [*] ED385939,057,157New0New
294Sir of the Lemons(*) [*] 385936,488,410New0New
295Citizen insane(*) [*] K384935,459,234New0New
296Ulin Laror(*) [*] Kfemale384935,403,665New0New
297Pinduca of dragon(*) [*] RP384933,348,989New0New
298Sakura Freeze(*) [*] Kfemale384931,793,639New0New
299Himary(*) [*] EKfemale384931,212,744New0New
300Railukz(*) [*] EDmale384930,186,682New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.421 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters