World:

Astera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Don Triiton(*) [*] MS114825,084,868,8560+8,986,605
2Kiing Hawk(*) [*] RP101817,516,600,068+4,759,887+4,759,887
3Prince Escanor(*) [*] EK98715,931,963,385+50,010,491+386,411,247
4Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki(*) [*] EKfemale91112,525,578,455+40,548+134,652,531
5Hero Reis(*) [*] RP88011,304,006,636+29,394,726+338,378,015
6Roxx(*) [*] EK85310,276,595,565+692,910+770,763
7Prince Meliodass(*) [*] ED8319,497,865,9941-19,809,735+107,434,391
9Kinoks(*) [*] MS8279,363,930,141+26,829,853+67,975,035
10Belloz(*) [*] EK8239,251,324,123+23,357,594+113,087,059
11Aniragon Destructor(*) [*] EKmale8179,044,386,662+18,524,141+113,963,732
12Hew Blackheart(*) [*] MS7918,211,494,58110+137,438,603
13Don Jony(*) [*] EKmale7908,172,881,831-100
14Razzyus(*) [*] EK7847,985,504,0411+12,799,832+60,824,073
15Ethernal Shadow Ozil(*) [*] EDmale7837,968,015,3901+23,205,567+110,248,398
16Elderzinxz(*) [*] D7837,943,209,835-20+11,832,524
17Valo Thunderborn(*) [*] MS7827,935,581,5661+41,252,255+315,515,988
18Nay Prock(*) [*] RP7797,824,105,603-1+24,017,139+187,667,302
19Ozzie Guy(*) [*] EK7647,376,377,341+34,163,045+159,671,619
20Angel Pro Damage(*) [*] ED7647,374,448,5811+21,379,904+305,851,202
21Fasolin(*) [*] RP7577,200,787,1801+18,776,662+186,480,090
22Warriior Skeet(*) [*] EKmale7557,133,443,810-2+12,669,956+31,860,667
23Arkaniuz(*) [*] ED7476,896,307,832+16,293,337+33,376,889
24Melanie Moore(*) [*] ED7436,794,976,3761+14,536,620+73,925,935
25Titanicc(*) [*] EKmale7416,743,021,497-100
26Juuun(*) [*] ED7406,707,390,363+66,375+17,813,047
27Boo Suave(*) [*] ED7396,695,948,463+234,855+32,510,948
28Old John(*) [*] MS7386,662,322,95810+222,449,939
29Pajims(*) [*] EK7376,624,395,868-1+22,732,156+117,229,117
31Juh Gataum(*) [*] EDmale7246,294,303,4011+9,113,215+86,921,042
33Showks(*) [*] MS7236,248,998,831+64,800+178,253,374
34Inmortal Crazy(*) [*] RP7156,055,788,3041+39,992,455+176,833,841
35Jen Slayer(*) [*] ED7156,048,784,5592+59,850,633+348,646,970
36Liperaah(*) [*] EK7115,949,868,315-2+93,976+93,976
37Yandie(*) [*] ED7025,727,986,1452+35,158,636+274,518,067
39Hell Life(*) [*] MS7015,695,577,311-1+22,647,734+126,228,056
40Killer Baby(*) [*] EK6945,528,903,575+18,234,808+133,206,881
41Estebato(*) [*] EK6905,438,903,714+11,128,868+87,993,919
44Yami Murasaki(*) [*] ED6825,247,332,18700
45Transferencia de Momentum(*) [*] EDmale6795,189,796,962+400,485+35,024,063
46Theron Darax(*) [*] EKmale6765,103,243,7730+87,973,478
47Pireka(*) [*] EKfemale6745,060,876,8842+23,891,016+179,669,968
48Aery Wiicca(*) [*] MS6715,008,763,088-100
49Don Elegante(*) [*] ED6694,957,154,295-10+20,378,680
50Clay Coldheart(*) [*] EKmale6604,748,294,019+21,680,014+145,781,298
51Anunnakin(*) [*] MSmale6524,591,672,06600
52Deruan(*) [*] EKmale6514,562,968,54300
53Ry Se(*) [*] ED6514,561,792,965+93,782+35,965,135
54Valo Iceborn(*) [*] ED6464,471,128,6482+49,451+88,566,214
55Di'Angel(*) [*] EK6464,470,265,1324+24,378,151+261,318,783
56Top Engineer(*) [*] EK6444,422,334,044-10+36,540,161
57Do Hats(*) [*] K6414,365,454,08400
58Nimmus(*) [*] ED6374,278,314,8033+27,896,705+109,911,629
59Crowley Volrath(*) [*] EDfemale6364,262,691,649-1+86,348+18,348,069
61Liinuux(*) [*] RP6314,152,527,1891+17,532+470,705
62Mat Slayer(*) [*] 6294,116,934,551New0New
63Gugo Of Bolt(*) [*] RP6264,060,144,3132+7,261,468+35,895,581
64Savaged(*) [*] EK6264,059,518,494-10+54,360
65Rickzs(*) [*] EK6264,056,675,109-10+1,230,718
66Pechiuz(*) [*] MS6244,011,124,2911+11,223,610+74,448,958
67Dunus Wicas(*) [*] RPmale6193,917,878,1501+4,442,479+19,298,284
68Matz(*) [*] EK6143,829,511,0561+7,167,126+46,660,031
69Kregald(*) [*] EDmale6113,773,058,4061+62,047+623,571
70Nithka(*) [*] EKmale6093,745,337,3055+61,775+101,535,111
71Ownkro(*) [*] RP6093,744,833,213+9,213,745+10,144,993
72Zirim Minarlana(*) [*] EKfemale6093,737,211,7870+3,169,137
73Taroxss(*) [*] RPfemale6073,701,801,4721+302,517+16,539,567
74Lukaac(*) [*] MS6063,677,947,995-1+194,810-13,108,643
75Caio Sama(*) [*] EK6063,675,984,5851+211,792+33,896,260
76Saokyz(*) [*] EDfemale5983,543,266,1041+12,030,036+119,142,941
77Awimawe(*) [*] EK5923,425,872,2012+19,692,305+83,074,620
78Inmortal Haru(*) [*] EK5893,377,181,58400
79Niblos(*) [*] MSmale5883,353,971,29610+16,038,331
80Old Braga(*) [*] RP5873,348,404,0681+11,342,111+69,702,145
81Upirr(*) [*] ED5863,321,279,63210+17,137,354+141,994,642
82Aexia(*) [*] MS5833,280,271,75415+42,271,010+139,782,196
83Pains(*) [*] K5833,273,712,989-10+29,501
84Hollow Render(*) [*] Kmale5833,273,165,568-100
85Yuuki Slayer(*) [*] EKfemale5823,256,635,212-10+4,075,560
86Sorgatinho(*) [*] EK5823,254,317,9003-979,055+58,305,081
87Xe Lius(*) [*] RP5813,247,541,57290+101,336,114
88Zetascorpio(*) [*] ED5813,245,713,1167+17,771,852+95,921,744
89Dragao Saurus(*) [*] EK5813,238,727,476-4+114,367+11,781,893
90Solonios(*) [*] MS5803,227,038,1192+8,108,945+49,425,586
91Zenma(*) [*] ED5803,219,226,614-50+3,627,584
92Astronis(*) [*] EKmale5793,212,492,718-5+110,668+1,792,580
93Seikatsu(*) [*] RPmale5783,200,384,521+1,377,333+27,196,728
94Yondu Shooter(*) [*] RP5783,191,905,590-400
95Xande Tuning(*) [*] EKmale5783,189,446,609-1+1,837,579+18,514,505
96Sig-fried(*) [*] EDmale5773,183,703,234-80-18,645,870
97Slechvalk(*) [*] RP5773,176,197,4032+16,524,152+110,777,420
98Digolinusz(*) [*] MS5753,138,474,05900
99Dalva adana(*) [*] EKfemale5743,128,213,7174+20,420,832+116,995,795
100Vardags(*) [*] EK5693,049,898,7394+12,302,467+69,163,469
101Bengalah(*) [*] EK5683,034,565,507-1-13,295,320-4,649,513
102Crimm(*) [*] Dfemale5683,024,120,309-100
103Kodi Cia(*) [*] RP5673,015,576,313-1+33,150+3,275,729
104Altron Lijawyn(*) [*] EK5673,007,733,90840+81,747,625
105Deliverathor(*) [*] Smale5642,960,899,53500
106Ma Nuu(*) [*] EK5632,946,203,51400
107Aliyah Edenstar(*) [*] MS5632,944,618,0570+1,548,153
108Sharomtay Stryxz(*) [*] EK5622,928,987,3242+6,261,215+12,454,585
109Neshyz(*) [*] Dmale5612,920,607,05900
110Azteca Funk(*) [*] RP5612,914,617,53140+62,991,264
111Imperial Jah(*) [*] EKmale5592,894,336,86400
112Luan Hsur(*) [*] ED5592,888,318,3075-13,176,180+144,797,567
113Marcinho Targaryen(*) [*] EK5582,873,670,274-100
114Jaat(*) [*] ED5572,860,099,802-100
115Minitoy Fofo(*) [*] RP5572,856,242,5941+1,454+98,199,909
116Soul Sanaric(*) [*] EDmale5532,798,999,459-10+8,209,265
117Helheym(*) [*] MS5532,796,599,532New0New
118Karla Zev(*) [*] ED5502,742,825,2063+4,927,335+63,629,102
119Dark Doomber(*) [*] EKmale5492,734,587,710+4,450,048+47,432,620
120Baal Omega(*) [*] EK5482,725,330,2430+40,804,587
121Eter Dayfasus(*) [*] MS5482,720,177,210-300
122Siggy Lucks(*) [*] EK5472,705,587,0947+14,919,365+115,951,236
123Black Megazord(*) [*] RP5472,701,033,7305+17,793,267+105,637,551
124Kenshin Sensei(*) [*] Pmale5452,672,404,145-200
125Orbor(*) [*] EDmale5432,652,328,946-1+1,592,679+12,467,278
126Alexiis Zev(*) [*] MSfemale5432,645,535,490+270,143+22,187,146
127Piedritica(*) [*] EKmale5422,636,625,090-200
128Thiago Rawls(*) [*] EK5412,617,072,361-10+9,016,829
130Aesir Fox(*) [*] RP5382,579,742,329+4,853,271+8,061,817
131Legolas Archer(*) [*] RP5372,564,515,21000
132Angus Tanker(*) [*] EK5372,560,148,44700
133Aldo Bankrupt(*) [*] EK5362,547,750,1611+1,427,012+8,656,650
134Eneah Druida(*) [*] ED5342,514,838,570100
135Chetone kaoz(*) [*] RP5342,512,008,2745+5,801,100+60,578,013
136Detre(*) [*] EDmale5322,485,380,7291+2,027,293+13,841,487
137Leechezz(*) [*] EK5312,476,767,803-100
138Bubes(*) [*] Smale5302,465,599,98600
139Barbarian Ravagers(*) [*] EKmale5302,464,687,672+5,400,485+5,494,294
103Amius Leos(*) [*] EDmale5292,449,827,42410+8,906,594
140Vinih On Astera(*) [*] EKmale5282,435,195,935100
141Dron Sama(*) [*] RP5272,421,058,571100
142Sky Dylan(*) [*] EK5262,408,891,7166+11,307,768+69,126,339
143Bruxa Bruxinha(*) [*] EDfemale5252,396,912,98400
144Micky Pro(*) [*] MSmale5242,377,104,94520+26,112,050
145Sir Yankke(*) [*] RP5242,372,033,366-100
146Cinzaa(*) [*] MS5242,371,604,330-100
147Grinth'Skull(*) [*] Kmale5222,350,283,77400
148Kastyiel(*) [*] RP5222,346,089,49750+59,823,879
149Lee Bee Dee(*) [*] ED5212,342,411,40720+37,228,750
150Sacoleiro Bruto(*) [*] EKmale5212,339,583,399-10+1,607
151Kendrick Sage(*) [*] K5202,321,626,852-100
152Velcis Ribeiro(*) [*] EDmale5182,300,420,38811+27,638,260+119,090,294
153Hoodan Tath(*) [*] ED5182,292,049,8023+93,522+13,634,454
154Karlogaria Aran(*) [*] ED5182,291,054,796-20+341,047
155Adus Vedder(*) [*] K5172,281,274,933-100
156Adus Arcan(*) [*] D5172,281,214,738-100
157Tele Entulho(*) [*] EKmale5172,280,253,8990+2,316,242
158Shizor(*) [*] ED5162,274,494,439+196,500+196,500
159Alice lady(*) [*] RP5162,273,445,75900
160King Pimen(*) [*] EK5142,242,126,6692+14,458,924+53,855,260
161Jay Mulah(*) [*] K5132,231,560,457-100
162Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] EKmale5112,200,657,009-1-18,265,879+2,441,190
163Dis Troy(*) [*] D5082,163,331,306100
164Lokkao(*) [*] EKmale5082,160,758,446100
165Elmari the soullessone(*) [*] EKmale5082,159,457,94210+2,148,300
166Susy Noether(*) [*] RP5062,135,918,838100
167Venus Anata(*) [*] EK5052,133,511,9544+12,294,801+41,032,082
168Tornya(*) [*] Kmale5052,126,064,72400
169Napollyon(*) [*] EK5042,118,389,79013+9,374,415+84,595,158
170Lord Soul Brow(*) [*] MSmale5042,116,782,973-1+92,714+252,786
171Adub(*) [*] ED5042,114,732,0455+502,085+49,256,344
172Tikitukix(*) [*] EKmale5032,106,479,471-200
173Half Awake(*) [*] EK5032,098,015,82040+35,911,826
174Seco The Knight(*) [*] EKmale5032,097,409,566+673,494+29,545,043
175Jonny Teconosco(*) [*] MS5012,072,765,345-30+1,590
176Tryon Sky(*) [*] Pmale5012,070,930,408-300
177General Satanic(*) [*] P5002,066,577,641-200
178Lemorami Azanan(*) [*] ED5002,065,710,0185+64,800+36,518,923
179Set assassin(*) [*] RP5002,065,368,0717+4,724,729+63,838,149
180Killbane(*) [*] P5002,058,496,732-200
181Samara Seven Days(*) [*] EKfemale4992,056,545,367-1+1,002,000+14,694,734
182Deivi Infernal(*) [*] P4992,054,382,956-300
183Triggera(*) [*] EKmale4982,041,803,361-200
184Theron guard(*) [*] RP4972,025,268,13630+40,261,831
185Vith Lercel(*) [*] EDmale4962,014,298,146-3,834,958+11,037,966
186Linne(*) [*] EDfemale4952,008,330,351-200
187Kozi sama(*) [*] RPmale4941,991,803,7781+25,328,237+25,777,514
188Helemka(*) [*] ED4931,973,952,0316+27,880,202+70,006,867
189Rapp anela(*) [*] EK4931,973,692,71510+12,809,985+83,194,189
190Doom Destroyer(*) [*] D4921,969,357,085-10+15,989,018
191Diego Walker(*) [*] EK4911,949,940,6012+3,904,895+41,564,976
192Obscure Dark(*) [*] D4891,927,458,131-200
193Elder Mayers(*) [*] ED4891,925,074,4394-3,553,153+29,404,684
194Jose Glez(*) [*] P4881,922,658,022-300
195Zaneer(*) [*] RP4881,920,668,947-300
196Javier(*) [*] EKmale4871,906,402,0638+5,668,876+39,133,124
197Ryosz(*) [*] S4871,903,283,388-200
198Menorrsz(*) [*] ED4871,902,593,212-200
199Merculez(*) [*] RP4851,882,623,981100
200Blonesiuzika(*) [*] D4851,881,278,50610+15,362
201Donaukinder(*) [*] EK4851,881,131,6852+6,533,140+12,708,769
202Fenris Soul(*) [*] D4851,878,359,62400
203Sig-Angel(*) [*] Kmale4831,858,798,435200
204Duzak(*) [*] MS4821,851,991,6329+8,658,612+87,631,012
205Mesoevil(*) [*] EK4801,830,889,7921+46,350+7,923,983
206Dran Mix(*) [*] EK4791,817,383,0695+7,152,982+46,922,594
207Sir-Dodox(*) [*] RP4791,815,864,9258+6,389,346+63,043,745
208In Fer No(*) [*] RPmale4791,814,911,058-10+3,704,853
209Druidok the Darkness(*) [*] D4771,795,563,486-100
210Vallhalah(*) [*] ED4771,788,535,958New0New
211Strikerxz(*) [*] RP4771,787,026,7431+119,487+16,793,702
212Shreddy Bear(*) [*] ED4761,782,523,526-300
213Echo Delta(*) [*] ED4761,780,770,3011+5,498,098+21,068,573
214Voltssz(*) [*] EDmale4751,773,673,15621+6,466,276+96,260,011
215Aki Kun(*) [*] MS4751,772,807,289-50+220,200
216Ironsiide(*) [*] EK4741,759,691,7925+5,582,612+32,765,640
217Fierce Heals(*) [*] ED4741,759,048,16110+17,609,603
218Hokatsu(*) [*] RP4741,754,753,54713+9,507,887+67,875,469
219Legendary Scarecrow(*) [*] EK4741,753,875,797-30+1,165,736
221Typha(*) [*] EKfemale4731,745,621,601-4+2,818,875+3,354,168
222Partis Temporous(*) [*] MS4721,739,626,8991+84,342+30,457,873
223Karina Lockita(*) [*] EKfemale4721,734,177,58310+8,011,398+49,998,260
225Megas'Back(*) [*] EDmale4721,730,598,693-30+12,585,452
226Flame yogur(*) [*] MS4701,714,501,07611+3,471,022+49,048,468
227Migxel Zarate(*) [*] ED4691,704,858,249-200
228Lied Lilium(*) [*] ED4691,703,296,380-20+582,588
229Cholo con Arco(*) [*] RP4691,698,154,438+81,318+8,954,161
230Mike The Almighty(*) [*] Dmale4691,697,523,898-300
231Cyrdan(*) [*] RP4681,691,062,8363+64,800+12,980,372
232Shinigami Nokami(*) [*] MS4681,688,526,809-200
233Pinduca of dragon(*) [*] RP4671,685,261,767-100
234Kuroi Archer(*) [*] RP4671,681,912,4562-5,744,613+13,794,362
235Haakkan(*) [*] EK4671,676,189,605New-21,562,978New
236Sieg Eorius(*) [*] EKfemale4661,667,564,8938+8,818,467+38,619,741
237Alpha Borneo(*) [*] RP4651,664,275,49310+8,073,799
238Ashin Alan(*) [*] EKfemale4651,657,357,4973+1,909,343+15,284,001
239Axe Elite(*) [*] K4651,655,120,511+3,984+147,964
240Vizion(*) [*] EDfemale4651,654,519,48400
241Sky Zetzu(*) [*] EK4641,652,243,3766+6,178,306+45,194,827
242Jow Nyz(*) [*] EK4631,637,167,403-3,303,323-2,696,583
243Paladino Do Cais(*) [*] EKmale4631,635,573,25300
244Liliwitch(*) [*] MSfemale4611,613,713,651100
245Dikey(*) [*] ED4611,613,692,51719+14,232,120+64,187,482
246Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] MSmale4611,612,841,029-6,085,567+1,795,955
247Shadow Dark Phoenix(*) [*] EK4601,608,046,82124+12,207,128+77,708,639
248Cepa(*) [*] EKmale4601,603,100,2911+295,944+4,452,776
249Radhall(*) [*] EK4601,602,611,255-100
250Nujo Zev(*) [*] EKmale4591,594,386,00600
251Blade Infernal(*) [*] EK4591,590,785,4965+2,941,864+21,412,753
252Ghinxz(*) [*] EK4581,587,804,23510+5,593,698
253Palle Girl(*) [*] RP4581,587,059,2706+156+28,989,969
255Lozze(*) [*] EDmale4581,583,029,455-300
256Pawnstar(*) [*] EDfemale4571,574,911,832-200
257Knight of Ultimate(*) [*] EKmale4571,572,369,5939+3,335,712+25,638,347
258Luizs schin(*) [*] D4571,571,744,280-300
259Neon Summers Sorcerer(*) [*] MSmale4561,569,525,91910+6,199,279+35,484,121
260Kewtru(*) [*] Kmale4561,566,734,170-3+202,144+772,463
261Aeryn Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4561,565,898,495-300
262Nine Tails(*) [*] ED4551,558,020,086-200
263Lateos(*) [*] Kmale4551,557,370,405-200
264Danteevil(*) [*] RP4551,554,111,50310+4,010,888+30,183,270
265Gian Shan(*) [*] EKmale4551,553,454,351-300
266Yand Rimo(*) [*] EK4551,549,913,68719+169,801+82,979,621
267Paladin Markim(*) [*] RP4551,549,406,71613+4,619,566+43,117,303
269Herza scarlet(*) [*] EK4541,547,567,64930+17,294,837
270Arcan Rheus(*) [*] EK4541,545,974,576-70-7,168,882
271Lanlansz(*) [*] EK4541,544,719,219-400
272Tupinambis Meriane(*) [*] EKmale4541,543,753,583-400
273Dehglor(*) [*] EK4531,532,908,1294+2,137,285+23,174,405
274Nami Absurda(*) [*] EK4531,532,823,5901+4,546,886+13,001,728
275Methalica(*) [*] MS4531,531,411,697-5+76,865+163,206
276Temidus Warlock(*) [*] Smale4521,528,150,048-300
277Death Soong(*) [*] MS4521,519,620,6594+1,659,943+19,498,188
278Misterpfloyd(*) [*] EKmale4511,512,557,389-200
279Hitm(*) [*] D4501,508,386,328-100
280Legendary Druid Pro(*) [*] ED4501,507,537,548-100
281Lolinha Druida(*) [*] EDfemale4491,491,753,84510+6,274,757
282Scrambled Sage(*) [*] MS4481,486,702,6798+12,320,068+40,443,166
283Pierot(*) [*] EKmale4481,482,263,6011+591,859+11,509,764
284Esterno cleido mastoideo(*) [*] Pmale4471,476,000,444-100
285Samukaah(*) [*] EK4471,473,345,6411+102,654+6,748,090
286Quepaa(*) [*] MSmale4451,453,962,352200
287Caxique albo(*) [*] EK4451,451,871,2050-2,787,825
288Kiroro(*) [*] MSfemale4441,447,248,128100
289Pia Akemi(*) [*] EKfemale4441,441,006,81620+1,311
290Meiji(*) [*] Dmale4431,438,062,025200
291Royal Dreamz(*) [*] RPmale4431,435,522,1372+730,803+7,071,814
292Alejotax(*) [*] EK4421,419,795,597200
293Batozay(*) [*] RP4401,408,704,8077+2,155,067+18,626,450
294Ifay(*) [*] EK4401,406,487,448New+52New
295Unica'Shandow(*) [*] Kfemale4401,405,704,35800
296Ed Stryker(*) [*] MS4401,403,926,346New+400,408New
297Kaos Sharis(*) [*] Smale4401,403,857,124-100
298Jane Porter(*) [*] Dfemale4401,402,005,733-100
299Suekos Malyokasa(*) [*] EKmale4391,398,654,941-100
300Lukke Braveheartt(*) [*] EK4391,392,002,864-100
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.339 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters