World:

Astera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Prince Escanor(*) [*] EK8449,959,481,805+36,253,550+232,383,740
2Mereesz(*) [*] D8349,621,434,9860+34,775
3Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki(*) [*] EKfemale7777,760,429,0681+5,100+58,892,557
4Titanicc(*) [*] EKmale7406,715,097,0471+390,219+2,820,564
6Long Shoot(*) [*] RP7366,612,204,6971+11,051,024+49,611,727
7Lemonn Shotter(*) [*] RPfemale7326,485,980,13210+44,960,267
8Bonamell(*) [*] ED7306,436,775,4421+5,421,961+61,657,317
9Borumircio(*) [*] ED7216,219,788,063120-32,602,757
11Satanez(*) [*] EKmale7125,972,808,703+27,867+30,841,791
12Prince Zeldris(*) [*] EK7055,804,152,51300
13Belloz(*) [*] EK7035,755,298,361+10,444,333+18,007,339
14Arkaniuz(*) [*] ED7025,726,124,4871+18,123,324+66,267,337
15Aniragon Destructor(*) [*] EKmale7025,724,612,926-1+6,768,177+27,788,113
16Warriior Skeet(*) [*] EKmale6945,523,639,776+12,904,744+67,978,489
17Diana Hawk(*) [*] MS6905,441,951,01900
18Prince Meliodass(*) [*] ED6735,052,535,0672+31,503,556+200,818,892
19Warrior Braga(*) [*] EK6735,048,056,474-1+61,464+21,790,635
20Dragonredsz(*) [*] ED6725,014,972,054-1+12,714,474+66,555,953
21Hell Life(*) [*] MS6614,787,083,838+8,826,618+44,180,051
22Dragoniite(*) [*] EKmale6604,768,458,337+2,632,795+35,930,185
23Bebeezita(*) [*] EDfemale6574,689,734,424+871,618+36,286,743
24Ethernal Shadow Ozil(*) [*] EDmale6514,565,450,7540+24,984,059
25Lynuux(*) [*] ED6414,357,473,3910+2,922,950
26Deruan(*) [*] EKmale6344,214,830,4640+38,425,442
29Hero Reis(*) [*] RP6203,937,441,6601+15,718,942+113,855,832
30Missin Insane(*) [*] EK6193,920,319,457-1+2,819,227+22,403,719
31Nay Prock(*) [*] RP6173,884,235,821+13,005,469+90,616,491
32Juh Gataum(*) [*] EDmale6083,720,941,9551+9,492,416+63,657,788
33Pechiuz(*) [*] MS6073,691,860,156-100
34Espeto Knight(*) [*] EKmale5993,564,169,78310+15,314,551
35Showks(*) [*] MS5993,549,320,12810+11,821,368
36Rickzs(*) [*] EK5943,470,266,8501+7,688,757+34,979,812
37Lorgon Bloker(*) [*] EKmale5943,462,014,3652+7,987,169+41,227,753
39Estebato(*) [*] EK5933,447,078,5273+17,567,192+97,960,927
40Zirim Minarlana(*) [*] EKfemale5933,442,422,454-20+9,106,504
41Dunus Wicas(*) [*] RPmale5913,412,043,889-1+2,613,877+15,022,094
43Crowley Volrath(*) [*] EDfemale5893,372,470,546-2+92,734+7,900,941
44Astronis(*) [*] EKmale5793,217,373,1021+225,928+1,706,451
45Vinyh(*) [*] ED5783,194,224,4381+57,673+23,033,942
46Holloway Hawaii(*) [*] K5733,110,571,465100
47Anunnakin(*) [*] MSmale5703,055,697,2801+960+14,668,713
48Crimm(*) [*] Dfemale5683,024,120,309100
49Deliverathor(*) [*] Smale5673,010,051,725100
50Matz(*) [*] EK5662,990,967,1791+8,130,234+4,769,872
51Spellburst(*) [*] MS5652,983,228,1581+2,745,126+19,555,932
52Kywen(*) [*] EDmale5652,979,595,4852+309,679+48,651,412
53Yuuki Slayer(*) [*] EKfemale5632,942,892,12500
54Aliyah Edenstar(*) [*] MS5622,930,410,52210+31,360,000
55Nimmus(*) [*] ED5612,923,235,41610+25,497,542
56Delose(*) [*] MSmale5612,917,685,4022+554,579+23,851,461
57Imperial Jah(*) [*] EKmale5592,894,336,86400
58Xande Tuning(*) [*] EKmale5592,891,005,84410+746,865
59Jaat(*) [*] ED5572,860,099,802100
60Pireka(*) [*] EKfemale5562,839,467,2552+19,241,462+30,507,927
61Kregald(*) [*] EDmale5552,831,461,298New+138,717New
62Killer Baby(*) [*] EK5542,813,410,5392+12,711,429+29,762,657
63Yondu Shooter(*) [*] RP5542,812,254,360-20-6,346,492
64Dafne(*) [*] EDfemale5542,811,247,721-1+6,379,791+21,289,834
65Theron Darax(*) [*] EKmale5532,798,076,8493+1,729,594+38,498,994
66Myttra(*) [*] MSfemale5532,790,510,486+2,364,296+19,951,727
67Carrasco Subzero(*) [*] ED5522,778,997,9743+15,215,384+63,438,688
68Bullz Eyes(*) [*] RP5522,773,436,330-300
69Neshyz(*) [*] EDmale5522,773,081,928-20+8,599,041
70Saokyz(*) [*] EDfemale5502,750,909,846-100
71Kenshin Sensei(*) [*] Pmale5452,672,404,14500
72Surah de Capricornio(*) [*] EDmale5442,661,226,4150+30,783,038
73Valo Thunderborn(*) [*] MS5442,654,618,6781+214,500+57,573,057
74Gugo Of Bolt(*) [*] RP5432,651,561,330-10+30,249,378
75Aesir Fox(*) [*] RP5382,569,260,99900
77Pains(*) [*] EK5372,562,998,308+665,371+41,120,072
78Angel Azteca(*) [*] EK5342,514,145,5601+674,948+22,379,086
79Xehanorts(*) [*] EK5342,513,550,321-1+5,184,345+8,950,748
80Dark Azkaz(*) [*] MS5312,477,822,7674+10,036,545+46,608,196
81Seikatsu(*) [*] RPmale5302,465,900,2241+2,052,882+5,471,584
82Bubes(*) [*] MSmale5302,465,229,028-200
83Thunderous(*) [*] Sfemale5302,462,072,900-200
84Ry Se(*) [*] ED5292,449,967,9041+310,064+27,944,615
85Sapere Aude(*) [*] P5292,439,898,716-200
86Clay Coldheart(*) [*] Kmale5272,412,758,156+344,667+14,711,478
87Solonios(*) [*] MS5252,392,572,63200
88Angus Tanker(*) [*] EK5202,328,425,3000+2,280,539
89Fasolin(*) [*] RP5202,324,974,6063+17,201,598+99,132,830
90Taroxss(*) [*] RPfemale5202,321,505,280-10+15,414,895
91Vinih On Astera(*) [*] EKmale5132,232,879,833-100
92Orbor(*) [*] EDmale5132,232,349,9791+3,361,187+18,512,317
93Jay Mulah(*) [*] EK5132,231,496,949-200
94Awimawe(*) [*] EK5102,189,168,2140+18,537,238
95Tele Entulho(*) [*] Kmale5072,149,207,81800
96Marcinho Targaryen(*) [*] EK5052,125,213,39100
97Glynleth(*) [*] P5052,124,947,87900
98Susy Noether(*) [*] RP5032,100,848,2522+2,782,715+35,753,929
99Melius Drago(*) [*] MSmale5032,099,785,359-100
100General Satanic(*) [*] P5002,066,577,641-100
101Lokkao(*) [*] EKmale5002,060,568,027+154,101+332,448
102Killbane(*) [*] RP5002,058,496,73200
103Dark Doomber(*) [*] EKmale4992,050,303,925+5,592,673+44,525,104
104Yonly Riven(*) [*] EK4931,973,944,657-10+4,382,988+33,608,214
105General Carnage(*) [*] EK4921,971,724,889New+8,204,751New
106Velcis Ribeiro(*) [*] EDmale4911,949,600,645-20+87,216
107Vith Lercel(*) [*] EDmale4891,933,312,221-20-10,052,781
108Alice lady(*) [*] RP4891,932,224,254-1+102,032+12,401,432
109Karlogaria Aran(*) [*] ED4891,929,313,567+14,880,616+37,994,383
110Obscure Dark(*) [*] D4891,927,458,131-400
111Ricsig(*) [*] EK4871,909,105,871-300
112Tikitukix(*) [*] EKmale4851,886,273,410-200
113Don Elegante(*) [*] ED4851,883,515,9902-1,350,593+33,817,436
114Sacoleiro Bruto(*) [*] EKmale4851,881,082,692+6,361,730+22,358,902
115Triggera(*) [*] EKmale4851,880,908,524-40+9,531,358
116Korth(*) [*] ED4851,878,622,9081-151,172+49,238,969
117Linne(*) [*] EDfemale4841,871,263,669-5+318,174+2,622,554
118Merculez(*) [*] RP4831,862,515,848-50+32,662
119Ploft Pluft(*) [*] EDmale4831,861,961,391-3+102,495+16,187,661
120Elmari the soullessone(*) [*] EKmale4821,853,831,9051+9,330,763+44,687,369
121Azteca Funk(*) [*] RP4821,848,184,053-2+2,545,111+22,342,288
122Elite Arkanus(*) [*] EKmale4811,837,566,24132+1,293,485+1,873,261
123Barbarian Ravagers(*) [*] EKmale4811,832,671,366-5+819,447+4,540,143
124Willzin Mac(*) [*] RP4801,824,811,324-2+4,428,654+21,012,610
125Bad Brains(*) [*] Kmale4801,820,700,723-500
126Set assassin(*) [*] RP4781,804,105,268-3-3,346,411+1,009,024
127Lord Soul Brow(*) [*] MSmale4781,798,915,631-2+1,271,241+21,948,078
128Druidok the Darkness(*) [*] ED4771,795,563,486-40-5,279,961
129Kafaro(*) [*] RPmale4771,791,861,927-3+1,848,425+16,865,920
130Shreddy Bear(*) [*] ED4761,782,494,484-30+22,467,600
131Piedritica(*) [*] EKmale4741,763,707,022-1+6,062,604+31,749,088
132Savaged(*) [*] EK4731,747,883,5012+15,970+58,479,295
133Targor Lano(*) [*] RPfemale4731,745,895,345-50+5,318,206
134Legendary Scarecrow(*) [*] EK4731,743,287,094-30+22,184,100
135Bolado On(*) [*] ED4731,741,656,861-30+30,459,013
136Ba Tche(*) [*] Kmale4721,735,647,148-700
137Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] EKmale4691,707,985,581-2+154,204+23,437,481
138Migxel Zarate(*) [*] ED4691,704,858,249-500
139Dragao Saurus(*) [*] EK4681,686,626,570-30+27,007,378
140Shizor(*) [*] ED4671,680,640,807-3+539,262+24,866,514
141Mago Lanza(*) [*] S4641,651,451,413-300
142Magic Hori(*) [*] Dmale4641,648,341,062-300
143Zaneer(*) [*] RP4631,639,326,857+6,073,613+21,645,729
144Lied Lilium(*) [*] ED4631,634,251,700-400
145Tryon Sky(*) [*] Pmale4621,627,547,316-400
146Borrielo Kimakia(*) [*] RP4621,624,797,047-1+6,740,839+32,154,465
147Jow Nyz(*) [*] K4611,621,982,589-500
148Soul Sanaric(*) [*] EDmale4611,620,353,592-4+6,328,083+26,197,115
149Aki Kun(*) [*] MS4591,599,342,667-1+12,149,721+29,935,388
151Legolas Archer(*) [*] RP4571,577,129,01923+9,620,853+104,891,468
152Pawnstar(*) [*] EDfemale4571,574,012,189-500
153Aexia(*) [*] MS4561,566,409,00612+13,958,117+50,379,893
154Aeryn Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4561,565,898,495-500
155Nine Tails(*) [*] ED4551,558,018,135-500
156Lateos(*) [*] EKmale4551,557,370,405-500
157Karina Lockita(*) [*] EKfemale4551,556,954,877-500
158Gian Shan(*) [*] EKmale4551,549,453,161-400
159Lord Galadriel(*) [*] RP4541,548,703,087-4+613,835+681,996
160Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] MSmale4541,545,616,226-7+2,079,492-5,467,933
161Tupinambis Meriane(*) [*] EKmale4541,543,176,788-500
162Micky Pro(*) [*] MSmale4541,543,133,770-50+2,125,226
163Lozze(*) [*] Dmale4531,534,218,064-500
165Arus Wisen(*) [*] EKmale4531,531,942,007-50+1,109,580
166Thiago Rawls(*) [*] EK4531,531,538,157-3+2,251,901+11,386,684
167Temidus Warlock(*) [*] Smale4521,528,150,048-600
169Velzort(*) [*] EK4511,517,241,085-500
170Sorgatinho(*) [*] K4511,512,531,436+3,056,196+31,527,643
171Kewtru(*) [*] EKmale4511,512,377,576-50+2,249,084
172Sir Yankke(*) [*] RP4511,510,065,006-10+30,141,617
173Liliwitch(*) [*] MSfemale4511,508,740,302-5+74,843+8,502,208
175Tornya(*) [*] Kmale4481,481,850,669-600
176Cepa(*) [*] Kmale4471,475,190,825-400
177Jaquess Demolay(*) [*] S4471,473,154,290-400
178Misterpfloyd(*) [*] EKmale4471,472,501,320-3+1,231,084+3,442,364
179Typha(*) [*] EKfemale4451,450,476,934-1+2,838,450+11,458,270
180Meiji(*) [*] EDmale4451,450,137,140-30+5,753,374
181Kiroro(*) [*] MSfemale4441,447,248,128-500
182Ninja Mei(*) [*] EK4441,446,053,4153+6,966,054+30,806,127
183Seco The Knight(*) [*] EKmale4441,440,602,223-20+11,112,344
184Blonesiuzika(*) [*] ED4431,435,697,26414+11,449,884+66,817,208
185Neimans(*) [*] Kmale4431,433,324,584-600
186Edison el Grande(*) [*] ED4431,430,660,685-60+1,144,877
187Critykal knight(*) [*] EK4421,429,184,7717+7,944,791+55,192,892
188Royal Dreamz(*) [*] Pmale4421,428,450,113-600
189Davilla(*) [*] ED4421,426,085,591-5+4,177,831+10,371,202
190Arcan Rheus(*) [*] EK4421,425,690,749-7+349,486+4,456,576
191Ryosz(*) [*] MS4411,417,741,929-50+3,015,093
192Pinduca of dragon(*) [*] RP4411,414,622,847-4+4,378,956+23,681,962
193Javier(*) [*] EKmale4391,399,031,738-3+4,172,694+12,076,070
194Duguinhalhp(*) [*] MSmale4391,395,912,929-3+9,047,879+9,896,582
195Lukke Braveheartt(*) [*] EK4391,392,002,864-800
196Castor Legend(*) [*] EK4391,391,362,1153+6,434,674+31,961,348
197Unica'Shandow(*) [*] EKfemale4381,389,835,176-80+770,645
198Nujo Zev(*) [*] EKmale4381,388,976,296-5+315,494+11,577,494
199Furious Avatar(*) [*] Kmale4381,385,295,825-700
200Jane Porter(*) [*] EDfemale4381,381,796,141-5+5,703,539+10,951,216
201Voltssz(*) [*] Dmale4361,370,468,627-500
202Larapiano(*) [*] K4361,370,356,719-500
203Emperor Steelwolf(*) [*] EK4351,355,796,874-300
204Randomyko(*) [*] EK4341,348,999,277-30+1,002,769
205Titan Krazel(*) [*] EK4341,345,162,679-300
206Minidara(*) [*] Pmale4331,343,077,574-300
207Paladino Do Cais(*) [*] EKmale4331,342,345,615-30+10,568,732
208Fenris Soul(*) [*] ED4331,339,760,311-30+13,518,311
209Cholo con Arco(*) [*] RP4321,329,831,769-30+6,306,739
210Ashin Alan(*) [*] EKfemale4301,312,595,336-20+2,163,237
211Maria'Flor(*) [*] EKfemale4301,309,819,614-4-5,831,809-9,246,070
212Dimbasz(*) [*] ED4291,299,235,698-1+4,849,746+26,577,479
213Geronimoz(*) [*] Pmale4281,292,650,170-400
214Kaos Sharis(*) [*] MSmale4281,292,181,993+5,468,160+31,839,435
215Hoodan Tath(*) [*] D4271,287,499,228-50+1,052,844
216Alexiis Zev(*) [*] MSfemale4261,272,014,2482+717,896+17,441,123
217Diego Walker(*) [*] EK4261,271,787,8392+5,327,772+17,837,244
218Colosho(*) [*] MS4261,270,761,781-600
219Principe Ale(*) [*] RPmale4251,267,013,314-600
220Noether(*) [*] EKmale4241,260,378,8679+9,217,731+47,545,142
221Vandalus(*) [*] RPfemale4241,260,127,775-6+639,891+3,216,453
222Fader Dargord(*) [*] ED4241,257,827,633New+95,091New
223Corum(*) [*] MS4241,256,884,872-60+1,740,864
224Jec Bloker(*) [*] EKmale4241,256,382,823-800
225Kene Yorlexima(*) [*] RP4231,247,093,37670+43,939,767
226Grinth'Skull(*) [*] EKmale4221,243,321,484-6-3,534,626+5,499,203
227Carlek(*) [*] EK4221,242,154,5318+153,052+48,718,435
228Altron Lijawyn(*) [*] EK4221,240,273,055-5+1,926,153+10,402,443
229Sobekneferu(*) [*] Kfemale4221,237,302,086-800
230Hovak(*) [*] MS4211,232,688,564-80+1,869,474
231Cururu Gordo(*) [*] MS4211,229,988,343-60+6,427,941
232Lady Yashawini(*) [*] EDfemale4211,228,054,1741+1,056,139+27,689,394
233Master Tiberon(*) [*] RPmale4211,227,132,512-900
234Sdkilla(*) [*] ED4201,223,036,594-800
235Sdkillers(*) [*] MS4201,218,461,572-800
236Mah Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4201,217,856,809-800
237Donaukinder(*) [*] EK4191,212,643,065-6+6,036,009+8,680,960
238Ermastone(*) [*] Smale4191,211,488,988New0New
239Misteriosa Knight(*) [*] EKfemale4191,209,377,282-5+1,094,360+10,744,132
240Lord Of Clubs(*) [*] EK4191,208,643,4012+10,416,484+40,235,393
241Leeus(*) [*] EDmale4181,204,950,631-1100
242Vardags(*) [*] EK4181,201,953,838-1+6,991,962+31,700,766
243Quepaa(*) [*] MSmale4171,193,226,221-3+9,836,765+16,323,807
244Siros Supreme(*) [*] Sfemale4161,190,774,443-800
245Tamimo King(*) [*] Kmale4161,189,077,145-800
247Koh Loko(*) [*] RPmale4151,182,133,146-900
248Azer Nabo(*) [*] EKmale4151,178,938,904-900
249Olion da Caatinga(*) [*] Kmale4141,165,910,059-600
250Pierot(*) [*] EKmale4131,162,772,085-3+1,690,051+7,334,846
251Lunyz(*) [*] K4131,158,074,027-600
252Faiska Roots(*) [*] Dmale4121,155,788,670-600
253Chito The Knight(*) [*] Kmale4121,153,834,516-500
254Master Alka(*) [*] Smale4121,151,615,635-500
255Supreme Darhk(*) [*] Kfemale4121,151,249,509-500
256Eter Dayfasus(*) [*] MS4121,151,221,0669+415,795+42,704,054
257Angel Pro Damage(*) [*] ED4121,150,680,19735+20,878,813+121,517,727
258Dannielzinho(*) [*] EK4121,150,459,568-70+1,788,465
259Rayern(*) [*] EDfemale4121,148,755,935-4+18,364+16,212,214
260Seeley Walker(*) [*] EKmale4111,148,224,634-800
261Rapp anela(*) [*] EK4111,144,879,448-40+12,926,992
262Lemorami Azanan(*) [*] ED4111,142,312,72111+7,852,479+59,306,962
263Yandie(*) [*] ED4111,142,283,12219+15,072,813+78,425,854
264Knight of Ultimate(*) [*] EKmale4111,140,548,444-11+2,754,873+4,345,335
265Sieg Eorius(*) [*] EKfemale4101,135,552,408-7+3,382,834+9,355,494
266Yamero Druid(*) [*] D4101,134,755,577-1200
267Blade Infernal(*) [*] EK4101,134,742,295-11+131,709+2,781,087
268Atrackz(*) [*] MSmale4101,134,606,588-2+142,560+30,048,014
269Vizion(*) [*] Dfemale4091,125,840,850-1000
270Pia Akemi(*) [*] EKfemale4081,121,347,787-9+5,935,747+6,127,030
272Vinny Strong(*) [*] MS4081,116,412,48860+46,304,568
273Samuka from Hell(*) [*] MS4071,115,208,994-1100
274Lucius Volrath(*) [*] EK4071,113,952,341-100+3,989,429
275Mashrak(*) [*] P4071,111,350,543-1200
276Old John(*) [*] MS4061,106,143,403New+22,921,620New
277Abyss wizard(*) [*] ED4061,099,445,953-1000
278Samara Seven Days(*) [*] EKfemale4051,097,661,133-2+155,290+22,023,887
279Alkazator(*) [*] RPmale4051,095,364,994-1100
280Hugasek(*) [*] EDmale4051,095,351,917-50+16,243,330
281Feuta(*) [*] RP4051,093,650,452-120+141,150
282Renan Fasolin(*) [*] P4051,093,290,800-1200
283Dran Mix(*) [*] EK4051,091,991,5006+4,147,295+48,925,357
284Adriianna(*) [*] EDfemale4051,091,481,787-13+171,591+451,715
285Xede Rekyon(*) [*] MSmale4041,089,287,786-1300
286Strikerxz(*) [*] RP4041,087,960,095-5+5,130,705+21,163,742
287Pantea(*) [*] RP4041,084,545,897-130+4,426,528
288Elfarax Mage(*) [*] ED4031,082,070,469-3+7,348,798+21,341,876
289Adus Arcan(*) [*] ED4031,080,603,030-10+37,307,548
290Wito Zev(*) [*] ED4031,079,929,811-6+315,494+18,429,851
291Ulin Laror(*) [*] EKfemale4031,074,840,113-1400
292Arth Kaymox(*) [*] RPmale4021,071,474,933-13+1,787,084+1,793,160
293Sandals Inventor(*) [*] S4021,067,924,668-1300
294Teydoxis Dazor(*) [*] RPmale4011,061,547,047-1100
295Sirloots(*) [*] MSmale4001,056,050,937-9+145+340,000
296Cyrdan(*) [*] RP4001,055,550,114-5+6,303,389+22,094,006
297Tafen(*) [*] EKmale4001,054,436,012New-4,963,282New
298Inp(*) [*] Pfemale4001,053,437,367-1100
299Pizzuh(*) [*] RP3991,042,948,135New+7,778,210New
300Naranew(*) [*] EKfemale3981,040,600,074-10+577,449+1,765,304
225Amius Leos(*) [*] EDmale348690,412,386120+51,550,853
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.056 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters