World:

Astera Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Prince Escanor(*) [*] EK90112,114,502,130+11,283+37,732,383
2Ve Sa(*) [*] ED85410,333,486,624+10,518,053+40,351,077
3Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki(*) [*] EKfemale8028,537,855,672+27,563,063+55,594,793
5Prince Meliodass(*) [*] ED7436,781,229,7952+27,167,160+113,305,650
6Titanicc(*) [*] EKmale7406,722,545,81400
7Razzyus(*) [*] EK7376,626,645,5021+9,408,753+26,971,329
8Prince Zeldris(*) [*] EK7366,595,146,8211+23,071,642+83,725,671
9Belloz(*) [*] EK7346,552,649,1412-16,779,382+100,920,380
10Elderzinxz(*) [*] ED7316,470,096,828-28,795,900-32,895,634
11Aniragon Destructor(*) [*] EKmale7306,434,623,1751+18,086,424+78,947,344
12Arkaniuz(*) [*] ED7216,219,455,8821+6,243+19,770,920
13Warriior Skeet(*) [*] EKmale7166,076,292,9471+6,419,093+22,619,746
14Hero Reis(*) [*] RP6975,612,117,6511+21,792,400+164,020,668
15Melanie Moore(*) [*] ED6915,464,160,6851+11,400,909+42,722,686
16Siegward(*) [*] ED6895,404,122,17910-8,434,808
17Cursed Dog(*) [*] EK6855,324,387,3241+253,422+23,112,728
18Ethernal Shadow Ozil(*) [*] EDmale6845,291,987,2711+12,479,742+145,250,612
19Nay Prock(*) [*] RP6775,127,986,6242+16,557,027+135,115,311
20Hell Life(*) [*] MS6765,107,711,193+7,827+12,947,570
23Deruan(*) [*] EKmale6494,519,330,28410+10,780,036
24Estebato(*) [*] EK6474,489,193,0781+273,802+65,921,413
25Ozzie Guy(*) [*] EK6424,382,070,1032+12,867,537+69,421,119
26Do Hats(*) [*] K6414,365,454,08400
27Juh Gataum(*) [*] EDmale6414,354,138,8491+6,951,875+44,900,604
28Missin Insane(*) [*] EK6374,283,109,3411+2,814,149+27,225,836
31Maatzin(*) [*] RP6183,898,883,7921+2,789,240+38,029,369
32Valo Thunderborn(*) [*] MS6163,864,538,0553+21,262,400+116,506,305
33Rickzs(*) [*] EK6153,847,347,90900
34Pechiuz(*) [*] MS6103,757,730,90700
35Showks(*) [*] MS6103,748,031,6191+483,203+43,748,580
36Killer Baby(*) [*] EK6063,676,987,2782+15,189,169+84,595,816
37Crowley Volrath(*) [*] EDfemale6043,651,276,945+3,475,535+13,412,247
38Zirim Minarlana(*) [*] EKfemale5993,563,750,5201+1,598,243+9,659,673
39Dunus Wicas(*) [*] RPmale5993,560,439,1201+3,371,558+11,135,565
40Anunnakin(*) [*] MSmale5913,419,258,0422+12,414,056+109,376,132
41Theron Darax(*) [*] EKmale5913,418,144,457+6,883,293+29,858,832
42Fasolin(*) [*] RP5873,350,726,3471+17,251,447+75,720,000
43Vinyh(*) [*] ED5833,277,230,64310+3,351,558
44Astronis(*) [*] EKmale5803,231,453,9151+343,223+1,625,448
45Dafne(*) [*] EDfemale5793,208,210,2721+7,233,728+7,252,542
46Kregald(*) [*] EDmale5783,190,051,7651+676,015+18,121,415
47Carnifex(*) [*] RP5773,174,665,4073+6,019,018+38,131,996
48Spellburst(*) [*] MS5763,161,666,2770+9,275,829
49Pireka(*) [*] EKfemale5763,155,176,969+1,309,186+16,968,831
50Matz(*) [*] K5743,119,897,679100
51Yondu Shooter(*) [*] RP5723,086,600,1532+15,101,254+31,262,639
52Ry Se(*) [*] ED5713,086,228,218+169,297+4,153,947
53Nimmus(*) [*] ED5693,051,024,4021+9,354,965+23,336,216
54Inmortal Haru(*) [*] EK5693,040,714,1392+341,357+15,304,019
55Hollow Render(*) [*] EKmale5683,027,155,07840+19,446,038
56Clay Coldheart(*) [*] Kmale5683,025,859,787-100
57Crimm(*) [*] Dfemale5683,024,120,30900
58Deliverathor(*) [*] Smale5673,010,051,72500
59Seikatsu(*) [*] RPmale5662,993,445,1061+4,134,969+14,303,964
60Yuuki Slayer(*) [*] EKfemale5652,985,365,39810+10,488,919
61Digolinusz(*) [*] MS5622,934,169,3475+1,070,142+42,127,661
62Xande Tuning(*) [*] EKmale5622,933,080,2812+145,226+13,102,997
63Aliyah Edenstar(*) [*] MS5622,930,410,522-100
64Neshyz(*) [*] Dmale5612,920,607,059-100
65Imperial Jah(*) [*] EKmale5592,894,336,86400
66Pains(*) [*] EK5592,886,441,2025+11,066,709+64,950,674
67Carrasco Subzero(*) [*] ED5592,883,986,5302+425,660+39,587,114
68Dark Azkaz(*) [*] MS5582,874,073,600-10+438,577
69Jaat(*) [*] ED5572,860,099,802-100
70Bullz Eyes(*) [*] RP5562,841,029,440+9,307,099+9,990,326
71Niblos(*) [*] MSmale5552,832,455,373123+12,088,515+17,830,122
72Saokyz(*) [*] EDfemale5542,815,637,159+5,847,650+17,384,660
73Gugo Of Bolt(*) [*] RP5532,788,216,324+3,812,746+36,698,611
74Xehanorts(*) [*] EK5462,696,560,6670+14,070,462
75Taroxss(*) [*] RPfemale5452,680,306,5471+1,739,394+39,493,542
76Kenshin Sensei(*) [*] Pmale5452,672,404,145-100
77Angel Azteca(*) [*] EK5422,633,482,024+7,140,749+17,771,649
78Angel Pro Damage(*) [*] ED5392,589,788,8803+22,808,526+94,131,938
79Aesir Fox(*) [*] P5382,569,260,999-100
81Savaged(*) [*] EK5372,559,738,889-1+45+46,275,731
82Awimawe(*) [*] EK5322,488,731,432+106,200+18,316,241
83Solonios(*) [*] MS5312,478,377,0342+4,702,887+17,838,266
84Bubes(*) [*] MSmale5302,465,599,986-100
85Thunderous(*) [*] Sfemale5302,462,072,900-100
86Yandie(*) [*] ED5302,454,195,6161+15,985,222+59,004,400
87Old John(*) [*] MS5292,453,195,5422+4,266,847+82,115,887
88Angus Tanker(*) [*] EK5272,422,494,641-2+2,542,720+2,542,720
89Orbor(*) [*] EDmale5252,397,790,341-1+2,981,991+14,224,558
90Bruxa Bruxinha(*) [*] EDfemale5232,369,080,9060+5,400,927
91General Carnage(*) [*] EK5192,310,818,1150+304,725
92Vinih On Astera(*) [*] EKmale5192,306,206,77300
93Old Braga(*) [*] RP5182,302,409,254+3,310,872+22,398,153
94Legolas Archer(*) [*] RP5152,255,137,25430+39,881,174
95Marcinho Targaryen(*) [*] EK5142,242,118,0820+21,930,477
96Jay Mulah(*) [*] EK5132,231,498,887-200
97Dark Doomber(*) [*] EKmale5132,224,744,680-1+4,019,777+4,961,914
98Kendrick Sage(*) [*] EK5122,221,662,055+2,774,275+15,044,007
99Glynleth(*) [*] RP5112,203,865,97500
100Azteca Funk(*) [*] RP5102,194,226,281+294,904+18,522,713
101Karlogaria Aran(*) [*] ED5082,169,639,7160+6,044,673
102Tele Entulho(*) [*] Kmale5072,149,207,81800
103Susy Noether(*) [*] RP5062,135,918,838100
104Alice lady(*) [*] RP5052,132,393,206-1+298,079-9,077,850
105Elmari the soullessone(*) [*] EKmale5032,100,643,35700
106Melius Drago(*) [*] Smale5032,100,147,69900
107Lokkao(*) [*] EKmale5022,085,026,2110+1,807,829
108General Satanic(*) [*] P5002,066,577,64100
109Aexia(*) [*] MS5002,066,033,2220-373,029
110Piedritica(*) [*] EKmale5002,065,408,0952+2,231,476+24,714,731
111Shizor(*) [*] ED5002,064,733,0086+12,937,583+67,183,322
112Cursed Scream(*) [*] RP5002,059,445,7759+450,749+73,573,347
113Beellezza(*) [*] D5002,058,684,054-300
114Killbane(*) [*] P5002,058,496,732-300
115Kina Assustado(*) [*] EK4972,032,372,677-2+1,275,795+6,469,757
116Tikitukix(*) [*] EKmale4972,021,518,322-2+3,054,150+3,054,150
117Triggera(*) [*] EKmale4962,018,715,627-20+17,809,344
118Sacoleiro Bruto(*) [*] EKmale4952,008,046,543-2+3,836,016+7,418,281
119Barbarian Ravagers(*) [*] EKmale4952,002,375,277+4,394,322+13,533,548
120Dis Troy(*) [*] ED4941,990,953,5110+3,496,830
121Velcis Ribeiro(*) [*] EDmale4941,989,605,908-300
122Bengalah(*) [*] EK4931,982,559,5950+2,307,998
123Dragao Saurus(*) [*] EK4931,975,750,8833+8,808,268+29,690,276
124Lord Soul Brow(*) [*] MSmale4921,965,348,501-1-836,631-4,247,483
125Kevinz(*) [*] EK4911,949,010,4220+13,027
126Vith Lercel(*) [*] EDmale4901,942,175,760-20-8,046,392
127Lady Yashawini(*) [*] EDfemale4891,934,303,3134+12,367,245+72,324,272
128Obscure Dark(*) [*] D4891,927,458,131-100
129Ricsig(*) [*] K4871,909,105,871-100
130Linne(*) [*] EDfemale4871,908,804,191-10+1,687,861
131Grinth'Skull(*) [*] EKmale4871,907,219,8842-4,368,428+53,431,223
132Sorgatinho(*) [*] EK4871,905,135,180+9,228,383+51,309,774
133Leechezz(*) [*] EK4841,869,715,15050+38,795,796
134Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] EKmale4841,866,950,5683+5,149,218+24,265,999
135Merculez(*) [*] RP4831,862,525,322-500
136Zaneer(*) [*] RP4831,858,332,3780+14,134,766
137Willzin Mac(*) [*] RP4821,853,932,574-30+3,000,140
138Elite Arkanus(*) [*] EKmale4821,849,432,652-300
139Bad Brains(*) [*] EKmale4801,825,107,27100
140Druidok the Darkness(*) [*] D4771,795,563,48600
141Eter Dayfasus(*) [*] MS4771,789,184,8017+20,614,510+44,177,228
142Lord Galadriel(*) [*] RP4771,788,794,3141+281,382+20,525,103
143Set assassin(*) [*] RP4771,787,271,610-20+722,156
144Velzort(*) [*] EK4761,784,723,9352+644,803+23,905,492
145Shreddy Bear(*) [*] ED4761,782,494,484-300
146Soul Sanaric(*) [*] EDmale4761,780,048,002-1+6,649,912+14,737,558
147Targor Lano(*) [*] Pfemale4751,767,385,631-300
148In Fer No(*) [*] RPmale4751,764,370,394-10+5,715,601
149Legendary Scarecrow(*) [*] EK4731,743,287,09400
150Ba Tche(*) [*] Kmale4721,735,647,14800
151Sir Yankke(*) [*] RP4721,734,262,7752+3,292,275+17,640,323
153Thiago Rawls(*) [*] EK4701,714,883,7235+14,053,761+30,958,161
154Blonesiuzika(*) [*] ED4701,710,967,456+41,826+2,519,630
155Shinigami Nokami(*) [*] MS4691,706,461,4830+74,778
156Migxel Zarate(*) [*] ED4691,704,858,24900
157Mike The Almighty(*) [*] EDmale4691,697,523,89800
158Vardags(*) [*] EK4681,693,179,68410+18,474,107
159Tryon Sky(*) [*] RPmale4681,692,017,5791+1,588,075+20,465,419
160Pinduca of dragon(*) [*] RP4661,669,297,58610+2,981,189
161Castor Legend(*) [*] EK4651,663,285,67310+6,027,686
162Seco The Knight(*) [*] EKmale4641,649,061,4473+1,382,844+9,350,937
163Magic Hori(*) [*] Dmale4641,648,341,06200
164Lied Lilium(*) [*] ED4641,644,707,03400
166Aki Kun(*) [*] MS4621,629,186,7493+6,660,622+9,664,225
167Alexiis Zev(*) [*] MSfemale4621,628,147,74440+27,359,366
168Adus Arcan(*) [*] ED4621,623,799,075110+53,183,098
169Jow Nyz(*) [*] K4621,623,509,737-200
170Edison el Grande(*) [*] ED4611,618,685,253-20-2,136,309
171Menorrsz(*) [*] ED4601,602,332,75610+5,962,345
172Typha(*) [*] EKfemale4591,596,012,4713+2,949,074+12,678,568
173Javier(*) [*] EKmale4591,593,463,7575+527,892+22,316,954
174Nujo Zev(*) [*] EKmale4591,593,330,190-10+3,626,062
175Liliwitch(*) [*] MSfemale4581,589,065,410-10+5,008,676
176Hoodan Tath(*) [*] D4571,579,934,86300
177Pawnstar(*) [*] EDfemale4571,573,550,070+1,929,949-462,119
178Ryosz(*) [*] MS4561,568,570,7306+91,330+9,528,726
179Micky Pro(*) [*] MSmale4561,567,561,80810-2,466,781
180Carlek(*) [*] EK4561,566,489,67210+157
181Aeryn Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4561,565,898,495100
182Arus Wisen(*) [*] EKmale4561,565,293,36110+1,720,915
183Kewtru(*) [*] EKmale4551,558,996,29360+2,724,907
184Nine Tails(*) [*] ED4551,558,018,135200
185Lateos(*) [*] EKmale4551,557,370,405200
186Karina Lockita(*) [*] Kfemale4551,556,984,336200
187Tornya(*) [*] EKmale4551,554,239,2944+380,041+5,341,852
188Gian Shan(*) [*] Kmale4551,550,968,625200
189Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] MSmale4551,549,440,880-4+843,246-8,716,722
191Tupinambis Meriane(*) [*] EKmale4541,543,179,263200
192Fenris Soul(*) [*] ED4531,534,666,579200
193Lozze(*) [*] Dmale4531,534,218,064200
194Temidus Warlock(*) [*] Smale4521,528,150,048200
195Atrackz(*) [*] MSmale4511,517,853,770200
196Mesoevil(*) [*] EK4511,516,882,704New0New
198Samara Seven Days(*) [*] EKfemale4511,515,829,66320+13,677,460
199Arcan Rheus(*) [*] EK4501,506,618,287+75,000+2,569,521
200Paladino Do Cais(*) [*] EKmale4501,501,581,0962+1,872,219+6,431,872
201Misterpfloyd(*) [*] EKmale4491,492,594,017200
202Don Ferzho(*) [*] EK4481,486,821,734-10-9,794,317
203Cepa(*) [*] EKmale4471,475,190,825100
204Donaukinder(*) [*] EK4461,462,933,55710+2,498,615
205Kiroro(*) [*] MSfemale4441,447,248,128100
206Cholo con Arco(*) [*] RP4441,444,215,3042+341,254+3,930,296
207Death Soong(*) [*] MS4441,443,053,7205+5,976,315+34,649,708
208Meiji(*) [*] EDmale4441,442,577,919-100
209Lemorami Azanan(*) [*] ED4431,434,551,4651-2,149,875+7,484,334
210Di'Angel(*) [*] EK4431,430,364,3725+1,429+27,337,725
211Royal Dreamz(*) [*] Pmale4421,428,450,113-200
212Venus Anata(*) [*] EK4421,424,145,7847+4,397,857+39,240,929
213Diego Walker(*) [*] EK4411,416,710,378-20+831,005
214Duguinhalhp(*) [*] Smale4401,408,311,047-100
215Kaos Sharis(*) [*] Smale4401,403,855,409-100
216Unica'Shandow(*) [*] EKfemale4391,396,823,301+493,620+1,794,880
217Altron Lijawyn(*) [*] EK4391,394,624,4836+4,812,511+25,603,023
218Lukke Braveheartt(*) [*] EK4391,392,002,864-100
219Furious Avatar(*) [*] Kmale4381,385,295,825-100
220Jane Porter(*) [*] Dfemale4381,381,796,14100
221Strikerxz(*) [*] RP4371,376,771,8967+2,839,565+35,663,805
222Quepaa(*) [*] MSmale4371,372,539,70520+8,913,574
223Voltssz(*) [*] Dmale4361,370,468,627-200
224Larapiano(*) [*] K4361,370,356,719-200
225Chetone kaoz(*) [*] RP4361,369,975,0335+2,487,467+39,442,549
226Pia Akemi(*) [*] EKfemale4351,357,543,039-10+10,992,835
227Titan Krazel(*) [*] EK4341,345,162,679-100
228Minidara(*) [*] Pmale4331,343,077,574-100
229Ashin Alan(*) [*] EKfemale4331,339,310,676+1,442,550+4,095,811
230Endeavorz(*) [*] MS4311,315,941,114100
231Lee Bee Dee(*) [*] ED4301,307,072,15027+11,041,260+89,471,914
232Fader Dargord(*) [*] ED4281,293,636,1941+1,340,008+11,715,512
233Geronimoz(*) [*] Pmale4281,289,293,328-100
234Sieg Eorius(*) [*] EKfemale4271,283,913,7834+1,411,509+18,571,763
235Luizs schin(*) [*] ED4271,283,058,488-10+7,687,264
236Sky Dylan(*) [*] EK4271,280,410,43017-3,073,489+53,845,397
237Pierot(*) [*] EKmale4261,273,372,4162+1,932,454+10,216,100
238Dran Mix(*) [*] EK4261,272,228,41550+19,287,756
240Colosho(*) [*] MS4261,270,761,781-500
241Vandalus(*) [*] RPfemale4251,267,799,969-500
242Principe Ale(*) [*] RPmale4251,267,013,314-500
243Rapp anela(*) [*] EK4251,263,079,9301+1,527,429+10,145,300
244Cururu Gordo(*) [*] MS4251,262,800,56010+13,632,152
245Siggy Lucks(*) [*] EK4241,260,714,3671+280,232+23,101,485
246Jec Bloker(*) [*] EKmale4241,260,005,701-600
247Corum(*) [*] MS4241,256,884,872-500
248Esterno cleido mastoideo(*) [*] RPmale4241,253,842,56111+11,554,991+36,533,559
140Amius Leos(*) [*] EDmale4231,251,957,48530+37,784,841
249Knight of Ultimate(*) [*] EKmale4221,239,065,3903+721,886+12,002,025
250Sobekneferu(*) [*] Kfemale4221,237,302,086-300
251Blade Infernal(*) [*] EK4221,235,940,247-2+25,640+2,525,087
252Ermastone(*) [*] MSmale4211,231,744,567-200
253Master Tiberon(*) [*] RPmale4211,228,623,410-200
254Nami Absurda(*) [*] EK4211,226,036,65100
255Sdkilla(*) [*] ED4201,223,036,59400
256Sdkillers(*) [*] S4201,218,461,57200
257Mah Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4201,217,856,80900
258Misteriosa Knight(*) [*] Kfemale4201,217,292,741200
259Cyrdan(*) [*] RP4191,216,198,06220+51,404
260Leeus(*) [*] EDmale4181,205,435,5222+484,891+484,891
261Pantea(*) [*] RP4181,205,315,7583+443,555+4,651,186
262Coronel Magget(*) [*] EKmale4181,201,240,569100
263Rayern(*) [*] EDfemale4171,199,160,0423+1,677,177+8,153,076
264Benji Wermz(*) [*] RPmale4171,194,836,680New-10,489,774New
265Suekos Malyokasa(*) [*] EKmale4171,194,662,36512+14,624,946+37,471,840
266Elder Mayers(*) [*] ED4171,192,484,6966+246,617+17,463,229
267Foster of Astera(*) [*] MS4171,192,272,626-200
268Anzatsu(*) [*] MS4161,190,809,72724+7,964,731+76,117,324
269Siros Supreme(*) [*] MSfemale4161,190,774,443-200
270Faiska Roots(*) [*] EDmale4161,190,736,557-10+7,818,219
271Tamimo King(*) [*] Kmale4161,189,077,145-300
272Duzak(*) [*] MS4161,188,154,2542-3,518,118+24,689,225
273Koh Loko(*) [*] RPmale4151,182,133,146-300
274Azer Nabo(*) [*] EKmale4151,178,938,904-300
275Gaara hanzo(*) [*] EKmale4151,174,275,0938+7,704,512+25,255,801
276Karla Zev(*) [*] ED4141,172,021,76812+12,503,213+39,314,436
277Olion da Caatinga(*) [*] EKmale4141,170,501,833-40+1,334,707
278Lanlansz(*) [*] EK4141,169,777,771-30+7,694,972
279Lucius Volrath(*) [*] EK4131,162,136,832-30+3,432,700
280Chito The Knight(*) [*] Kmale4121,153,834,516-200
281Master Alka(*) [*] Smale4121,151,615,635-200
282Supreme Darhk(*) [*] Kfemale4121,151,249,509-200
283Seeley Walker(*) [*] Kmale4121,150,625,268-200
284Dannielzinho(*) [*] K4121,150,459,568-200
285Sir Galbe(*) [*] MSmale4111,143,408,428-100
286Camaztron(*) [*] EDmale4101,139,313,0233+4,242,679+12,063,612
287Elfarax Mage(*) [*] ED4101,138,387,672-20+213,825
289Yamero Druid(*) [*] D4101,134,755,577-200
290Vizion(*) [*] Dfemale4091,125,840,85000
291Samuka from Hell(*) [*] MS4091,125,663,8280+108,089
292Helemka(*) [*] ED4091,125,365,83530+17,395,185
293Dalaxu(*) [*] EDmale4081,119,232,1123+10,344,933+13,294,610
294Alejotax(*) [*] EK4081,116,393,619New+6,725,497New
295Sky Vayne(*) [*] RP4081,115,554,092New+3,401,030New
297Xede Rekyon(*) [*] MSmale4071,108,009,386-300
298Arth Kaymox(*) [*] RPmale4071,107,890,923-1+3,155,839+4,905,535
299Zocc del barrio(*) [*] MS4061,105,130,901New+736,756New
300Hugasek(*) [*] EDmale4061,102,530,355-200
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.071 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters