World:

Antica Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Lush Life(*) [*] MSmale99116,129,558,030+97,200+126,690,046
2Stecuu(*) [*] EK97615,441,127,157+34,996,093+206,520,878
3Hercules of Revenge(*) [*] EDmale97415,346,856,241+19,982,898+193,429,816
4Mearvez(*) [*] ED96715,004,245,632+49,976,526+232,002,496
5Skoru(*) [*] RP91912,881,986,109+30,000+80,497,045
6Hexlord(*) [*] MSfemale91612,746,722,122+32,920,222+274,589,405
8Khadgar Blackrock(*) [*] RP89511,898,012,48400
9Saint Tristen(*) [*] RPfemale88711,579,188,3451+20,191,578+208,007,117
10Siberion(*) [*] EKmale88411,452,853,130-1+16,604,110+79,363,693
11Magical Dan(*) [*] EDmale86610,749,712,271+13,189,715+43,679,466
13Berglin(*) [*] MS8179,054,709,327100
14Terrible Witch(*) [*] EDfemale8158,974,287,4031+14,300,169+79,429,738
15Danibolt(*) [*] RPmale8118,825,345,77710+26,901,894
16Ahito Mage(*) [*] MS8048,628,616,403100
17Sedik(*) [*] EDmale7988,422,290,6671+16,088,550+107,605,264
18Meefu(*) [*] MS7978,375,629,2692+28,498,393+88,617,785
19Magicallse(*) [*] MSmale7968,347,455,823+63,772+47,034,414
20Beccanlol(*) [*] MS7858,000,951,53110+74,457
21Nadynill(*) [*] ED7787,803,207,9801+17,163,377+199,267,292
22Assi(*) [*] EK7597,252,222,8451+23,335+21,697,252
23Zuali(*) [*] EDmale7587,222,326,9021+2,050,260+75,063,745
24Pagey Drestas(*) [*] EKfemale7537,078,428,58110+76,862,769
25Riel Muzzle(*) [*] MSmale7406,715,180,0151+30,652,713+189,379,037
26Guumis(*) [*] 7326,504,317,601New0New
27Daso II(*) [*] RPmale7316,479,526,937+551,672+551,672
28Eagle Askara(*) [*] RPmale7256,318,431,47100
29Hange San(*) [*] D7236,259,829,82000
30Fazi(*) [*] EK7176,096,555,58900
31Miichal(*) [*] EKmale7085,878,494,4011-13,474,449+30,375,210
32Failix(*) [*] EKmale7085,865,098,070-100
33Xurryta(*) [*] ED7065,839,434,061-9,927,262+93,499,501
34Hael Akap(*) [*] EKmale7065,836,030,956+20,637,226+147,925,036
35Gripcio(*) [*] EDmale7005,674,732,803+28,248+26,532,248
36Nadynil(*) [*] ED6915,475,155,091+30,859+18,736,268
37Nasty Kasper(*) [*] RPmale6915,461,155,2251+11,200,632+47,744,881
38Royal Lady(*) [*] RPfemale6905,434,422,020-100
39Propan(*) [*] K6835,266,883,73900
40Sir Lovac(*) [*] MS6825,244,032,5943+5,419,233+103,119,632
41Fricky(*) [*] ED6825,240,811,652-100
42Guerrero De Las Sombras(*) [*] EKfemale6815,226,373,473-10+24,493,844
44Macho Protector(*) [*] EKmale6775,136,271,131+12,697,718+27,751,422
45Insane Virtus(*) [*] MS6725,015,939,528-12,218,364-33,414,973
46Shteekarrn(*) [*] MSmale6694,957,215,472+123,667+34,362,722
47Rolas Badboy(*) [*] RP6674,910,413,7041+37,506+49,737,126
48Techion(*) [*] EKmale6674,907,741,9501+20,664,772+55,144,314
49Fricktown(*) [*] K6664,892,504,084-200
50Pul(*) [*] RP6654,862,727,010+17,313,092+114,459,866
51Misiek Evenn(*) [*] RPmale6614,771,540,186+20,566,748+42,994,186
52Elar Ligus(*) [*] EKmale6594,726,973,744+16,649,528+43,064,860
54Beccan(*) [*] EK6564,668,436,7615+18,124,411+146,853,600
55Tiextos(*) [*] EK6554,659,852,896-100
57Rosha Runner(*) [*] ED6534,617,734,9080+81,443,744
58Fujitora One(*) [*] ED6534,614,440,266-200
59Claudiio(*) [*] RP6524,586,487,163-1+15,856,450+61,221,624
60Guzzvexmeleech in Daniel(*) [*] EK6484,494,556,5762+10,902,449+112,220,720
61Phezart(*) [*] EDfemale6474,492,716,295+8,741,583+76,662,599
62Clen Charlover(*) [*] MS6454,440,520,480-200
63Rommeo(*) [*] EKmale6434,409,842,4022+10,539,505+81,542,435
64Fevirar(*) [*] MS6434,403,070,279+13,148,280+71,441,630
65Arlisene(*) [*] ED6414,348,954,405-20+90
66Ten Korek(*) [*] ED6394,313,585,395-3,640,648-1,311,917
67Tamoxiifen(*) [*] ED6384,295,624,1992+7,885,544+78,083,579
68Emerther(*) [*] P6364,253,998,245-100
69Parcel Korekk(*) [*] EK6354,237,798,372-1+5,759,426-8,371,442
70Dunmar(*) [*] ED6314,164,048,13800
71Barabol(*) [*] EK6304,141,063,2738+37,623,487+206,529,105
72Niverus(*) [*] MSmale6274,084,063,81040+68,034,517
73Kubeeq(*) [*] ED6274,072,313,545-20+100,181
74Avryn(*) [*] EKmale6264,056,338,676-200
75Shion Karasius(*) [*] EKmale6264,053,998,7233+6,450,548+75,525,788
76Essiee(*) [*] RP6264,052,519,862-1+117,193+29,372,959
77Siri Derdie(*) [*] MSmale6254,040,756,283-3+1,526,311+9,619,658
78Cartuz(*) [*] RP6254,034,229,340-5+114,526+794,019
79Bloody Evan(*) [*] ED6244,023,627,518-2+14,498,552+14,506,130
80Eladirus(*) [*] MS6203,945,485,396+12,760,855+70,928,084
81Helldigran(*) [*] EDmale6143,836,285,767+11,865,238+11,898,609
82Jack David(*) [*] ED6133,803,907,042+1,231,349+1,231,349
83Gabhriela(*) [*] RPfemale6133,803,192,63150+111,399,818
84Alucarr(*) [*] RPfemale6113,775,070,911-100
85Yuki Faith(*) [*] EDfemale6103,759,588,01720+44,732,777
86Nout(*) [*] Pmale6103,754,806,414-200
87Uri'gil Saki(*) [*] EKmale6103,750,359,233-200
88Ruby Stone(*) [*] ED6093,737,252,189-200
89Koylu(*) [*] MSmale6063,687,949,59100
90Bogi Insane(*) [*] EK6033,633,129,255-6,518,720+699,594
91Drakam(*) [*] EDmale6033,618,687,142+479,246+10,988,883
92Psotnik Dracek(*) [*] MS6013,592,914,834+454,906+25,393,834
93Saint Shever(*) [*] ED6013,586,668,0542+4,324,507+48,506,357
94Lord Maseda(*) [*] EKmale6003,573,845,831-10+6,776,599
95Hekslord(*) [*] MS6003,564,402,5802+64,815+71,185,467
96Meendel(*) [*] RPmale6003,564,373,598-20+94,794
97Lewy(*) [*] RPmale5973,524,677,398-10-4,166,701
98Kiing Teiko(*) [*] MSmale5963,508,379,30150+120,665,270
99Mixsoul(*) [*] EDmale5963,502,256,1151+15,135,241+88,409,310
100Mystic Himan(*) [*] EKmale5953,482,091,241-200
101Uziaa(*) [*] ED5923,436,295,733-2+2,807,527+1,457,872
102Copioxo(*) [*] RP5923,427,541,010+4,465,077+24,718,303
103Pasza Malodiec(*) [*] EK5923,423,640,905-20+12,861,211
104Eternal Bomb(*) [*] RP5913,410,674,672+4,999,267+42,786,545
105Gide Ba(*) [*] RP5873,348,658,905+6,825,147+11,518,561
107Awemosme Damiannek(*) [*] ED5853,306,895,251+716,135-2,273,526
108Krille Skitkeff(*) [*] EK5843,294,207,890+1,484,173+12,852,937
109Mecacine(*) [*] EK5823,251,918,92860+149,001,161
110Mister Slowly(*) [*] ED5803,222,667,679-1+12,806,537+37,864,300
111Lord Petriczz(*) [*] RP5793,201,859,5081-1,453,240+39,604,683
112Faza(*) [*] ED5783,197,796,362-1-11,517,534+27,018,084
113Duxganx(*) [*] MS5773,172,482,097-300
114Fiimpz(*) [*] EK5753,137,088,324-1-2,702,021-2,635,849
115Fllaash(*) [*] EK5743,119,767,8565+8,209,194+77,129,506
116Zyphya(*) [*] Pfemale5733,108,026,600-200
117Xurryto(*) [*] EK5723,091,596,0942+8,530,286+46,044,280
118Elite Maister(*) [*] EKmale5723,091,003,644-2+269,104+1,063,187
119Big Byrd(*) [*] EK5703,063,891,382-2+500,383+3,743,395
120Goat Berger(*) [*] EK5693,043,555,224-2-2,603,878-2,254,876
121Zakolix(*) [*] RP5673,020,195,1503+14,012,925+60,439,614
122Enigma Echo(*) [*] MSmale5673,013,213,301-100
123Ranny Zolnierz Elder(*) [*] MS5673,009,172,4593+18,655,359+81,019,904
124Norelli(*) [*] MSfemale5652,983,331,648-1+6,913+19,512,612
125Pavlo(*) [*] RP5652,982,985,1763+13,609,523+100,748,737
126Thunder Penertrator(*) [*] MS5652,975,132,269-40+552,612
127Lord Kendo(*) [*] RP5642,961,881,772-2+2,301,150+15,354,326
128Apart Kreck(*) [*] EK5632,942,755,5042+14,796,283+78,023,805
129Tyran Eka(*) [*] EKmale5602,902,384,441-200
130Mysterious Mighty Mage(*) [*] EDmale5602,900,207,888-1+12,923,475+35,390,035
131Catatauzinha(*) [*] RP5592,880,325,4282+4,125,618+56,749,220
132Toldo(*) [*] EKmale5582,871,163,499-10+17,200,412
133Carthrell(*) [*] P5572,849,284,878-100
134Bobzor(*) [*] D5542,807,714,95800
135Nya ko(*) [*] ED5542,805,039,4084+44,832+19,297,144
137Siliana(*) [*] ED5532,801,511,8110+10,567,996
138Herr Glowa(*) [*] K5532,797,714,547-200
139Endyrhion(*) [*] MS5532,792,858,7143+64,800+19,840,040
140Enri Crys(*) [*] EKmale5522,787,201,285-200
141Fob Bia(*) [*] ED5522,773,299,16300
142Ano Vix(*) [*] EDmale5512,771,420,6771+97,200+343,916
143Karpazov(*) [*] MSmale5512,764,457,157-3+355,235-11,387,669
144Super Edzio(*) [*] ED5492,739,139,198New-5,967,270New
145Mawja(*) [*] EKmale5482,721,329,8751+47,432+40,935,601
146Seebej(*) [*] EKfemale5472,700,360,628-20+4,700,625
147Pala Chor(*) [*] RPmale5472,699,697,709+1,628,696+21,697,014
148Lean Naton(*) [*] Kmale5462,691,989,884-300
149Sequil(*) [*] ED5462,683,523,3371+6,078,658+53,483,507
150Crooks Deathweaver(*) [*] ED5432,640,670,944-200
151Pro Fazi(*) [*] K5422,638,053,028-200
152Bijou Kidi(*) [*] EDfemale5422,631,473,3621+181,177+83,467,298
153Zkegg(*) [*] RP5412,610,087,196-2+8,496,612+43,309,669
154Toxic Kuman(*) [*] ED5402,600,822,95610+2,738,341+118,948,888
156Healarbol(*) [*] ED5362,547,943,8572+23,329,110+31,858,645
157Don Sekuus(*) [*] EK5362,540,139,652+4,163,697+22,857,315
158Mademoiselle Layla(*) [*] EK5362,539,426,4332+8,770,513+36,409,683
159Paanie(*) [*] RP5352,529,711,169-50+848,442
160Ohin(*) [*] EK5352,527,421,7821+38,671+26,728,146
161Xavisto(*) [*] MSmale5342,520,402,873-500
162Sarah Loca(*) [*] EDfemale5342,511,703,496-30+18,174
163Co tam Dom(*) [*] ED5332,505,429,417-8+14,803-21,840,021
164Umpalumpa Lukasz(*) [*] EK5332,497,080,2902+3,806,666+22,406,728
166Sephius Aqua(*) [*] Kmale5322,485,162,507-300
167Awesome Assasin(*) [*] EK5312,476,782,7521+11,140,059+40,929,742
168Aegast(*) [*] ED5312,475,793,612-300
169Ellorie Darkheart(*) [*] EDfemale5292,450,678,9981+8,911,915+44,307,247
170Derazer(*) [*] MSmale5292,445,828,710-300
171Unlegitrod(*) [*] RP5282,429,271,9118-9,209,899+104,400,413
172Andref(*) [*] EKmale5282,427,079,9924+8,874,230+69,168,893
173Ruudiinho(*) [*] ED5272,422,095,714-1+31,568+35,188,231
174Fihesute(*) [*] EKmale5272,414,135,445-5+2,439,907+2,744,449
175Amar Marin(*) [*] EK5262,405,355,036-2+32,100+20,131,303
176Godlike Dex(*) [*] EK5262,399,543,806-2+5,426,371+22,187,650
177Death Roww(*) [*] MSmale5252,392,637,368-600
178Insane Kaszi(*) [*] RP5252,391,713,9142+18,899,753+78,599,457
179Waroke(*) [*] P5242,371,991,671-400
180Adudzik(*) [*] MS5232,363,472,392New-6,268,754New
181Aile Magik(*) [*] RPfemale5222,347,835,0270+49,058,114
182Santa of Xerena(*) [*] EKmale5222,346,221,569-500
183Pyrotic(*) [*] MSmale5222,346,127,446-500
184Krille Pe(*) [*] ED5202,316,744,049-1+31,367+49,336,076
185Czin czi(*) [*] EK5192,307,036,940-3+7,450,772+23,159,599
186Lukasz Wysocka Bestia(*) [*] RP5192,304,131,361-430+558,895
187Yvoe(*) [*] MS5152,256,246,256-300
188Mangusia(*) [*] ED5152,252,231,65450+56,249,775
189Rezeka(*) [*] EK5142,243,240,805-400
190Kiing Qera(*) [*] EK5142,237,755,601-4+519,716+13,479,564
191Sarisa(*) [*] MSfemale5132,224,218,132-4+92,098+439,602
192Rod Tuken(*) [*] ED5122,215,703,0204+3,725,367+40,205,444
193Tiberiaz Lionheart(*) [*] EK5122,211,802,87510+26,371,273
194Brazilien(*) [*] RP5112,210,256,2701-4,340,576+25,235,284
195Snorrisen(*) [*] ED5112,202,146,019-700
196Eternal Cetian(*) [*] MS5112,199,922,006-700
197Puchol(*) [*] MS5112,199,731,315-700
198Dark of the Paladyn(*) [*] RPmale5112,199,136,284-700
199Aregon The king(*) [*] Smale5112,198,603,846-700
200Loduwa(*) [*] ED5102,186,361,652New0New
201Tjorren(*) [*] EKmale5092,174,138,949New0New
202Oberschlesiens(*) [*] MS5082,172,012,858-1,399,956+37,329,493
203Tys(*) [*] EK5082,170,697,453-20+25,385,359
204Vemikos(*) [*] MS5082,163,937,983-700
205Holidays on Roshamuul(*) [*] EK5072,153,730,266-6+14,589+381,565
206Sioo ham(*) [*] EDmale5072,146,515,851-600
207Arasisy Stalex(*) [*] ED5062,144,589,6545+14,829,502+57,661,869
208Paller Pat(*) [*] RPmale5062,133,922,781-50+106,521
209Drakesaiit(*) [*] EK5052,132,214,8666+7,013,125+71,309,156
210Deellz(*) [*] MS5052,126,522,843-600
211Xargo Petarda(*) [*] ED5052,122,734,124-10+33,678,891
212Nagrequiel(*) [*] RP5052,121,927,019-70+601,545
213Polaja Druidka(*) [*] ED5042,117,839,514-50+17,189,293
214Stabile Seitenlage Legar(*) [*] ED5042,109,273,789-800
215Tanken Bogi(*) [*] EKmale5042,108,527,810-6+1,343,787+11,494,262
216Super Karolek(*) [*] RPmale5032,102,897,513-900
217Goodguy(*) [*] MS5022,090,488,750-30+17,234,428
218Zitronenquark(*) [*] ED5012,082,011,820-1+4,131,768+27,949,313
219Slakt Makt(*) [*] MS5012,080,191,427-8+94,973-8,729,119
220Teymo(*) [*] RPmale5012,074,973,015-700
221Heffla(*) [*] MS5012,070,917,4122+12,409,768+74,243,818
222Procta(*) [*] EK5002,058,670,226-600
223Bomber Alva(*) [*] MSmale4992,049,303,043-500
224Skypall(*) [*] RPmale4992,047,826,993-4+7,093,436+37,642,529
225Veneficus(*) [*] MSmale4982,038,810,3853+11,454,019+94,183,825
226Fobisonek(*) [*] EK4972,032,343,129-700
227Biig Deal(*) [*] RP4962,015,869,785-60+6,512,962
228Geryss(*) [*] ED4951,997,979,843-600
229Ante Sio(*) [*] ED4941,990,069,420-50+6,137,648
230Blue Tree(*) [*] MS4931,978,216,290-4+302,719+4,109,463
231Voxarr(*) [*] RP4931,976,285,498-6+3,426,692-1,857,113
232Demonfold(*) [*] EK4931,976,221,423-2+9,507,455+33,951,043
233Fina Filipina(*) [*] Sfemale4921,972,808,101-600
234Melddi(*) [*] RP4921,970,675,9994+14,978,497+78,585,316
235Sir Ntrance(*) [*] MS4921,966,285,130-6+14,347,341+24,014,538
236Fattiglepp(*) [*] RP4911,951,086,6559+13,985,963+88,838,752
237Zaczarowana fasolka berttiego(*) [*] MS4901,944,963,162-4+5,258,635+5,323,435
238Sean Deth(*) [*] EK4901,940,811,875-7+42,773+140,989
239Rhalgr(*) [*] EKmale4901,939,158,681-500
240Demonique(*) [*] ED4891,933,728,043-8+9,492,816-6,196,005
241Haxz Aries(*) [*] EK4891,932,446,194-600
242Kjellfish(*) [*] EK4891,930,721,429-6+4,824,147+5,942,127
243Saniit(*) [*] RP4871,911,144,992-3+9,126,899+20,947,796
244Firescape(*) [*] ED4861,900,627,712-700
245Odisseia(*) [*] EKmale4851,886,064,895-400
246Svinfull(*) [*] K4851,885,460,370-400
247Zzoom(*) [*] RP4851,885,295,2668+10,656,472+67,666,474
248Lopzz(*) [*] EDfemale4851,880,828,2222+19,505,341+48,191,595
249Lifetime(*) [*] MSmale4851,880,198,909-100-11,881,093
250Najkonez(*) [*] K4831,864,078,675-700
251Zaackie(*) [*] MS4831,861,766,5386+17,438,036+59,139,203
252Silvfix(*) [*] ED4831,857,406,727-5+2,425,100+11,052,784
253Bigfudge(*) [*] RP4821,852,903,685-40+18,498,641
254Wielki Dajmos(*) [*] EKmale4821,849,642,736-80+41,733
255Eladio on Roshamuul(*) [*] ED4821,847,619,41911+12,799,868+90,103,752
256Magiczny Jaskier(*) [*] EKmale4811,842,378,720-5+1,859,782+13,238,833
257Trollasaurus(*) [*] ED4811,839,629,613-90+23,669
258Matew(*) [*] ED4811,839,160,628-4-1,109,304+13,885,156
259Wikings(*) [*] K4801,827,722,722-700
260Nozai(*) [*] K4801,826,676,048-700
261Brishiinger(*) [*] ED4791,818,055,535-5+1,735,557+13,400,025
262Snipey(*) [*] RP4791,808,960,787-30+13,929,781
263Hurraah(*) [*] ED4771,796,358,373-3-20,533,647+7,539,984
264Sassir(*) [*] RPmale4771,796,106,9994+8,643,995+46,887,499
265Its Beaf(*) [*] ED4771,795,569,340-700
266Astil Astar(*) [*] EDmale4761,778,331,257-500
267Pan Poperek(*) [*] EK4761,775,789,556-3+74,947+13,865,267
268Hikaru Hokusai(*) [*] Pmale4751,767,917,903-600
269Great Lukas(*) [*] MSmale4741,762,695,225-600
270Se Ba(*) [*] EK4741,760,868,244-500
271Sheva La Bonita(*) [*] ED4741,753,944,8011+4,947,642+23,157,075
272Jazzbonnie(*) [*] RP4731,749,812,108-20+7,679,393
273Rhuar(*) [*] EK4731,747,396,163-6+97,463-7,689,433
274Mad Butler(*) [*] EKmale4731,746,905,065-500
275Holy Mirage(*) [*] RPmale4731,742,029,410-400
276Majkel De Lavega(*) [*] RP4711,724,469,207-3+82,663+1,020,084
277Chakeowena(*) [*] EK4701,714,807,675-300
278Isnii(*) [*] D4701,713,432,599-300
279Startklar(*) [*] EK4701,712,722,307-300
280Wudu Than(*) [*] MSfemale4691,702,823,406-300
281Super Pagey(*) [*] MS4681,695,053,94610+12,189,690
282Tonilol(*) [*] ED4681,694,309,649-400
283Eri Jackson(*) [*] K4681,692,759,555-400
284Apayo(*) [*] EKmale4681,686,938,323-400
285Don Sekus(*) [*] ED4671,684,264,417-40+32,850
286Nasty Kidifang(*) [*] EK4671,680,485,921New0New
287Sorcadess(*) [*] MSmale4661,674,589,59811-2,212,968+44,328,423
288Dra'gonis(*) [*] Pmale4661,668,361,285-500
289Witkaszi(*) [*] Kfemale4661,668,006,290-500
290Saidkah(*) [*] EDfemale4661,667,096,272-5-5,573,052+3,060,866
291Edweron(*) [*] RP4651,662,954,151-500
292Johan Darksun(*) [*] ED4651,662,350,565New+16,900,619New
293Tommy Hawkeye(*) [*] EDmale4651,661,059,059-60+1,264
294Razz Attack(*) [*] RP4651,658,484,217-6+187,275+2,958,329
295Trackstorm(*) [*] D4651,654,368,204-600
296Emide(*) [*] EKmale4641,653,856,763-600
297Armazi(*) [*] RP4641,653,212,598-600
298Ninja Pyszczek(*) [*] RP4641,645,290,7532+6,289,522+22,901,735
299Middlenix(*) [*] MSmale4631,642,999,4240+15,624,600
300Cabanos(*) [*] ED4631,641,787,398New+34,622New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.478 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters