World:

Antica Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Hercules of Revenge(*) [*] EDmale89011,690,643,082+16,285,078+98,574,588
2Lush Life(*) [*] MSmale87911,274,762,734+20,905,642+112,176,761
3Siberion(*) [*] EKmale85410,341,456,694+3,114,489+3,114,489
4Skoru(*) [*] RP85110,201,604,0990+30,597,332
5Brodis(*) [*] RP8158,985,658,168+17,647,376+27,730,025
6Stecuu(*) [*] EK8108,804,843,448+18,282,178+70,269,897
8Saint Tristen(*) [*] RPfemale7737,668,192,673+24,314,038+107,272,640
9Berglin(*) [*] MS7637,367,529,43100
10Hexlord(*) [*] MSfemale7557,118,353,9300+16,282,374
11Mearvez(*) [*] ED7506,984,754,268+14,049,837+107,897,338
12Danibolt(*) [*] RPmale7446,833,952,760+7,231,698+69,064,285
13Terrible Witch(*) [*] EDfemale7426,772,844,590+10,314,750+62,552,193
14Magicallse(*) [*] MSmale7266,335,243,3681+21,986,706+88,373,254
15Eagle Askara(*) [*] RPmale7256,318,431,471-100
17Awesome Tobbe(*) [*] MSmale7156,063,849,87800
18Magical Dan(*) [*] EDmale7136,014,185,2681+20,438,699+96,779,650
19Lumuduss(*) [*] RP7115,943,690,034-1+40,896+40,896
20Failix(*) [*] EKmale7085,865,076,00300
21Easy Kuba(*) [*] RP6945,525,229,970+80,175+51,632,127
22Liopwr(*) [*] MS6915,471,852,4120+949
23Zuali(*) [*] EDmale6624,791,966,306-15,166,630+10,474,893
24Sedik(*) [*] EDmale6614,775,402,6811+22,713,098+88,350,948
25Pancio Marciin(*) [*] ED6604,766,433,551-1+17,062,891+25,516,039
26Pappajonka(*) [*] MS6584,723,169,218+21,244,615+44,759,010
27Royal Lady(*) [*] RPfemale6584,706,453,9771+25,367+80,916,909
28Vikingablod(*) [*] EK6544,635,191,953-100
29Gumis(*) [*] EK6544,626,749,4743+22,441,108+97,016,071
30Bradnix(*) [*] RP6534,606,403,643-100
33Fescius(*) [*] MS6484,504,128,631+78,541+1,176,092
34Pagey Drestas(*) [*] EKfemale6394,311,047,720+9,469,669+39,798,105
35Gripcio(*) [*] EDmale6374,269,078,6132+9,178,691+43,770,138
36Shadroth(*) [*] MS6364,248,661,506-100
38Wixiu(*) [*] EKmale6304,129,873,6162+17,942,356+99,719,218
39Breydolix(*) [*] EK6294,124,543,2260+21,764,770
40Dunmar(*) [*] ED6294,124,176,465-200
41Claudiio(*) [*] RP6264,049,577,003+10,576,280+25,326,142
42Beccanlol(*) [*] MS6244,019,657,8350+39,126,525
43Miichal(*) [*] EKmale6193,923,630,0831+22,226,446+90,938,921
44Nasty Kasper(*) [*] RPmale6193,920,292,367-1+9,576,121+43,293,159
45Czarson(*) [*] ED6143,832,526,156+13,094,114+83,629,160
46Plele(*) [*] RPmale6143,830,143,712New+32,835New
47Meefu(*) [*] MS6073,700,396,5703+14,354,470+91,265,081
48Nadynil(*) [*] ED6063,689,110,9851+9,494,072+47,121,551
49Koylu(*) [*] Smale6063,687,949,591-100
50Ninjafille(*) [*] ED6053,667,593,48310+67,333,540
51Ahito Mage(*) [*] MS6033,630,820,9604+24,173,546+111,610,261
52Uri'gil Saki(*) [*] EKmale6023,602,587,08020+23,687,880
53Nout(*) [*] RPmale6023,602,016,850-10+10,680,725
54Shteekarrn(*) [*] MSmale6013,587,995,376-1+453,660+2,532,567
55Siri Derdie(*) [*] MSmale5883,359,745,9271+3,554,859+15,413,300
56Techion(*) [*] EKmale5863,320,796,1001+3,432,210+38,220,008
57Avryn(*) [*] EKmale5843,291,783,5451+9,195+21,488,988
58Misiek Evenn(*) [*] RPmale5833,271,570,5943+3,042,182+47,552,520
60Meendel(*) [*] RPmale5813,247,782,7390+340,015
61Helldigran Ace(*) [*] ED5773,179,834,05010+50,158
62Jack David(*) [*] ED5753,136,332,9921+513,968+29,421,523
63Essiee(*) [*] RP5723,097,268,57610+480
64Zyphya(*) [*] RPfemale5693,046,098,607100
65Hoxen Da tanker(*) [*] K5662,991,047,045100
66Elar Ligus(*) [*] EKmale5642,960,458,5921+2,277,348+13,989,750
67Xurryta(*) [*] ED5642,959,231,3623+22,907,570+78,121,177
68Thehealer(*) [*] ED5622,938,396,707New+3,362,213New
69Shion Karasius(*) [*] EKmale5622,927,021,412-10+9,035,371
70Lewy(*) [*] RPmale5592,881,146,982-10-1,876,192
71Riel Muzzle(*) [*] MSmale5592,880,234,7212+7,837,657+27,940,684
72Kiing Teiko(*) [*] MSmale5582,866,224,59400
73Bogi Insane(*) [*] EK5542,809,217,7921+51,640+131,525
74Bobzor(*) [*] D5542,807,714,958100
75Eternal Bomb(*) [*] RP5532,800,765,81910+2,563,258
76Rommeo(*) [*] EKmale5532,794,307,6391+2,339,161+17,255,545
77Kubeeq(*) [*] ED5522,776,734,7536+21,090,055+107,461,979
79Herr Glowa(*) [*] EK5512,768,196,32600
80Alucarr(*) [*] RPfemale5502,744,466,3662+1,525,130+30,359,229
81Mister Slowly(*) [*] ED5492,734,353,539-1+48,027+3,508,853
82Norelli(*) [*] MSfemale5492,730,279,242-1+45,514+151,722
83Guerrero De Las Sombras(*) [*] EKfemale5452,672,297,4552+3,362,114+36,482,133
84Tyran Eka(*) [*] EKmale5432,646,401,6580+9,066,782
85Catatauzinha(*) [*] RP5412,611,678,978100
87Lean Naton(*) [*] EKmale5392,580,955,345100
88Gabhriela(*) [*] RPfemale5352,537,134,444100
89Copioxo(*) [*] RP5352,529,252,7723+4,364,445+19,004,977
90Leriius(*) [*] RP5352,528,045,5187+11,845,634+60,161,264
91Big Chiefa(*) [*] EK5342,515,702,731-100
92Sarah Loca(*) [*] EDfemale5342,511,685,322-100
93Xurryto(*) [*] EK5332,506,469,93330+37,815,134
94Lihido(*) [*] ED5322,485,203,778-1+4,198,261+3,045,422
95Dracek(*) [*] MS5322,482,115,954-1+255,373+345,537
97Derazer(*) [*] MSmale5292,445,828,710100
98Lord Kendo(*) [*] RP5292,445,193,123100
99Bob Damoded(*) [*] K5282,434,379,200100
100Niverus(*) [*] MSmale5272,418,786,9921+5,807,423+11,158,234
101Japek elda(*) [*] ED5262,401,677,8972+839,495+14,679,666
102Eladirus(*) [*] MS5262,401,541,7925+17,235,778+38,023,133
103Adridael Diax(*) [*] K5252,387,467,749-100
104Dementic Hellteck(*) [*] ED5242,382,239,2572+3,753,342+11,986,823
105Xavisto(*) [*] MSmale5242,380,164,3203+116,277+18,499,812
106Death Roww(*) [*] Smale5242,371,361,945-200
107Sephius Aqua(*) [*] EKmale5242,371,005,948-200
108Godzlayer(*) [*] EK5232,357,823,9054+34,343+54,362,442
109Santa of Xerena(*) [*] EKmale5222,346,221,56900
110Elite Maister(*) [*] EKmale5212,338,911,9601+9,716,837+13,321,934
111Gide Ba(*) [*] RP5212,335,124,089-1+2,873,462+4,598,833
112Beccan(*) [*] EK5202,319,397,68310+20,297,966
113Rolas Oneshot King(*) [*] RP5192,305,891,2898+25,976,142+119,659,564
114Lord Maseda(*) [*] EKmale5182,293,042,228+4,474,969+7,488,197
115Pyrotic(*) [*] MSmale5162,271,462,02400
116Elder Cziki(*) [*] ED5142,237,148,3209+17,155,528+64,800,935
117Dementic Nushky(*) [*] EK5132,231,297,133-100
118Co tam Dom(*) [*] ED5132,226,287,3452+14,159,584+28,041,729
120Jaca The Worker(*) [*] EK5112,204,789,24913+17,153,386+64,575,144
121Snorrisen(*) [*] ED5112,202,146,019-300
122Dark of the Paladyn(*) [*] RPmale5112,199,136,284-300
123Enigma Echo(*) [*] MSmale5092,178,625,7005+950,584+21,459,839
124Paanie(*) [*] RP5092,175,793,537-1+470,753+1,941,609
125Aregon The king(*) [*] Smale5092,172,695,746-100
126Pala Chor(*) [*] RPmale5082,166,530,0583+4,211,521+14,788,703
127Karpazov(*) [*] MSmale5082,166,453,940-5-14,366,071-12,732,331
128Fullnocka(*) [*] ED5082,166,442,3012+6,800,811+15,804,117
129Vemikos(*) [*] S5082,163,931,678-300
130Enri Crys(*) [*] EKmale5082,161,828,698-3+1,792,202+3,942,721
131Fihesute(*) [*] Kmale5072,150,320,49500
132Equo(*) [*] ED5072,149,873,45300
133Hento Szo(*) [*] EKmale5062,134,000,0521+6,848,656+31,020,283
134Distmaester Maangazz(*) [*] RP5032,097,079,636100
135Zevision(*) [*] MS5032,096,359,38110+12,564,739
136Fevirar(*) [*] MS5002,063,880,1635+15,481,263+45,262,146
137Stabile Seitenlage Legar(*) [*] ED4992,053,673,4200+2,667,290
138Sioo ham(*) [*] EDmale4982,035,430,16100
139Charlover Tosia(*) [*] MS4972,030,450,3044-4,893,154+14,184,422
140Lazy Kebab(*) [*] RPmale4972,029,632,620-100
141Mixsoul(*) [*] Dmale4972,026,023,842-100
142Fobisonek(*) [*] K4962,016,860,25100
143Lukaaszek(*) [*] EK4952,008,980,6411+2,507,764+6,060,806
144Voon Arth(*) [*] RP4941,988,055,8941+2,226,613+17,989,808
145Ceyyl(*) [*] RP4921,967,243,179100
146Jensa(*) [*] EK4911,948,886,827New+300New
147Tys(*) [*] EK4891,928,507,0401+33,632+3,878,392
148Rhalgr(*) [*] EKmale4881,921,468,214100
149Ruby Stone(*) [*] ED4881,918,997,4126+3,151,873+39,029,285
150Se Ismail(*) [*] MS4871,911,314,9726+10,069,965+33,037,417
151Tjorren(*) [*] EKmale4871,907,149,004+1,492,642+10,707,138
152Teymo(*) [*] RPmale4871,905,129,058-2+948,330+5,325,466
153Dementic Bezal(*) [*] EK4861,898,493,9469+12,782,581+43,820,413
154Krossarn(*) [*] MS4861,893,566,166-200
155Bomber Alva(*) [*] MSmale4861,892,667,706New+2,653,152New
156Super Demzy(*) [*] D4861,892,233,413-300
157Kjellfish(*) [*] EK4861,890,210,259-300
158Sir Lovac(*) [*] MS4851,886,981,2809+10,984,493+75,908,579
159Nijuu San(*) [*] RP4851,885,893,5115+6,188,174+37,290,510
160Seebej(*) [*] Kfemale4841,871,942,125-300
161Tiextos(*) [*] EK4841,871,820,6265+12,107,535+48,131,103
162Busiga Bertil(*) [*] RP4841,871,624,837-4+97,200+308,151
163Hekslord(*) [*] MS4841,871,602,405-2+5,106,557+10,375,992
164Sweroxztarr(*) [*] 4841,867,556,387New0New
165Odisseia(*) [*] EKmale4841,867,331,311-60+9,946
166Fujitora One(*) [*] ED4841,866,801,694-1+10,406,394+42,630,121
168Toldo(*) [*] EKmale4801,825,754,7452+14,386,356+53,513,556
169Laby(*) [*] RP4781,799,345,723New+12,565,299New
170Andref(*) [*] EKmale4781,797,881,7015+3,764,274+31,969,000
171Deellz(*) [*] MS4771,794,133,891+475,376+22,291,476
172Wikings(*) [*] EK4761,782,584,016-40+350,244
173Bigfudge(*) [*] RP4761,780,930,407-400
174More Stone(*) [*] EK4751,773,738,34050+32,178,147
175Mysterious Mighty Mage(*) [*] EDmale4751,772,885,70620+21,374,935
176Siliana(*) [*] ED4751,768,125,147-400
177Hikaru Hokusai(*) [*] Pmale4751,767,917,903-400
178Trollasaurus(*) [*] D4741,761,062,783-200
179Lexa Lionheart(*) [*] ED4731,750,145,55170+42,372,482
180Holy Mirage(*) [*] RPmale4731,742,029,410-200
181Great Lukas(*) [*] MSmale4721,741,305,192-100
182Lopzz(*) [*] Dfemale4721,740,326,422-100
183Garmenier(*) [*] EK4721,732,322,908-10+58,626
184Czin czi(*) [*] EK4721,730,440,807-1+1,335,587+12,229,525
185Isnii(*) [*] D4701,713,432,599-100
186Uzia(*) [*] ED4701,710,712,57220+10,683,927
187Paller Pat(*) [*] RPmale4701,709,034,049-200
188Wudu Than(*) [*] MSfemale4691,702,823,406-100
189Majkel De Lavega(*) [*] RP4681,690,387,366+884,193+1,885,494
190Speedda(*) [*] ED4671,680,942,95600
191Puchol(*) [*] MS4671,679,085,45400
192Ohin(*) [*] EK4671,677,903,23900
194Dra'gonis(*) [*] Pmale4661,672,588,410-100
195Tommy Hawkeye(*) [*] Dmale4631,632,910,46700
196Matew(*) [*] ED4621,631,376,5940+64,800
197Rhuar(*) [*] EK4621,629,145,6640-1,507,381
198Fylgija(*) [*] RP4621,622,423,854+21,511+1,894,336
199Zakolix(*) [*] RP4611,619,914,614+235,229+5,146,207
200Don Sekus(*) [*] ED4601,604,273,6060+27,467
201Sequil(*) [*] ED4591,596,580,92950+24,496,120
202Trackstorm(*) [*] ED4591,594,304,440-1+886,474+890,272
203Lius Kion(*) [*] ED4591,591,187,973New0New
204King Lamas(*) [*] RP4581,586,199,260-2+834,186+2,471,302
205Mako(*) [*] RP4581,583,779,954-20+66,110
207Fru Ilov(*) [*] RPfemale4571,575,406,355-200
208Snutzz(*) [*] MSfemale4571,570,791,776-100
209Phezart(*) [*] EDfemale4561,564,332,1764+10,496,550+48,216,570
210Fortune Arterial(*) [*] EKmale4551,550,006,088-200
211Taqerrs(*) [*] D4541,545,726,260-100
212Xerili(*) [*] ED4541,542,858,784-30-6,518,220
213Rosha Runner(*) [*] ED4531,533,992,493-2+253,456+422,058
214Silverpjuxen(*) [*] MS4521,525,939,978-2+177,340+1,790,819
215Duxganx(*) [*] MS4511,517,784,6148+2,987,332+32,259,794
216Startklar(*) [*] K4511,515,578,580-200
217Edweron(*) [*] RP4511,515,216,586-1+2,063,242+8,818,586
218Amar Marin(*) [*] EK4511,509,059,399-30+153,159
219Full Favelka Venie(*) [*] ED4501,503,862,410-2+37,892+65,548
220Koliko(*) [*] Dmale4501,503,259,420-200
221Dunderbrallan(*) [*] D4501,502,775,816-100
222Saniit(*) [*] RP4501,498,754,044+6,933,018+6,553,262
223Centenario Click Clack(*) [*] EK4491,495,542,230-20+1,148,763
224Snipey(*) [*] RP4481,484,123,2241+2,552,843+7,730,422
225Karimius(*) [*] ED4481,483,788,36410+8,523,660
226Zombalil(*) [*] EKmale4481,479,921,196-200
227Spidz(*) [*] RP4481,479,178,0388+9,593,707+32,560,458
228Ali Insane(*) [*] EK4471,473,120,0033+532,818+15,270,216
229Awines(*) [*] MSmale4461,462,650,224-2+108,729+159,797
230Witkaszi(*) [*] EKfemale4461,462,227,120-2+3,718+62,139
231Runehex(*) [*] D4461,459,833,409-200
232Ilna(*) [*] Pfemale4461,459,092,275-200
233Mecacine(*) [*] EK4451,454,585,778-10+1,711,779
234King Rounds(*) [*] RPmale4451,452,799,76920+7,255,540
235Blue Tree(*) [*] MS4451,450,114,587-2+323,097-941,108
236Gustafskorven(*) [*] RP4451,450,080,103-20+61,750
237Hui Yue(*) [*] EK4441,439,549,64900
238Cabanos(*) [*] ED4431,437,132,93200
239Tesciu Winko(*) [*] ED4431,435,981,05700
240Jay Rolla(*) [*] Pmale4431,433,271,35900
241Okohnrpitawisz(*) [*] MS4431,432,730,769+756,657+946,276
242Saidkah(*) [*] EDfemale4421,427,643,5153+4,705,509+10,058,127
243Magiczny Jaskier(*) [*] EKmale4421,424,161,04010+6,052,243
244Xaxz(*) [*] EK4421,423,073,984-200
245Jesterwar(*) [*] Pmale4421,422,959,386-200
246Fllaash(*) [*] EK4421,420,482,97910+5,509,536+37,297,711
247Saraviter(*) [*] EK4411,419,154,8512+2,941,234+11,883,257
248Darryl(*) [*] EK4411,413,072,170-200
249Danski Speed(*) [*] EDmale4411,410,357,653-200
250Jazzbonnie(*) [*] RP4401,408,172,343-200
251Skylak(*) [*] EK4401,405,669,336-100
252Ayz(*) [*] Smale4401,404,797,926-100
253Hunter of Throne(*) [*] RP4401,403,782,430-1-804,408+5,555,049
254Apart Kreck(*) [*] EK4391,393,176,94114+13,751,251+54,984,906
255Swopx(*) [*] MS4381,387,993,621-200
256Rauppsz Oimerg(*) [*] EKmale4381,386,912,462-200
257Elder Moodaxadel(*) [*] EDmale4381,383,219,554-200
258Keriis(*) [*] ED4371,379,390,09610+6,653,712
259Drakesaiit(*) [*] EK4371,378,471,602-1+1,570,517+5,677,902
260Zauberfee(*) [*] RPfemale4371,377,637,384-30+98,758
261Lord Lemonzoo(*) [*] MS4361,370,433,202-100
262Mikepropaladyn(*) [*] RPfemale4361,367,164,694-1-5,602,155-2,758,769
263Fobison Junior(*) [*] D4361,365,779,586-100
264Holczan(*) [*] K4361,364,306,907-100
265Fescius The Scammer(*) [*] ED4361,363,180,841-1+21,036+21,036
266Wolfdietrich(*) [*] EK4351,359,437,231-100
267Timpan(*) [*] Pmale4351,356,805,085-100
268Silly Owl(*) [*] EKmale4351,354,829,307-10+3,478,846
269Sassir(*) [*] RPmale4341,344,788,549100+39,291,019
270Xodapi(*) [*] EK4331,338,980,1560+5,364,381
271Boll(*) [*] MSmale4331,335,164,464-20+9,777
272Wardcome(*) [*] Kmale4321,330,793,954-100
273Mana Montana(*) [*] MSfemale4321,330,318,616-100
274Alhima(*) [*] Dfemale4321,327,620,545-100
275Ryttarn(*) [*] RPmale4311,323,711,530-100
276Lillen Nocturna(*) [*] EDmale4311,323,573,450-100
277Eilla(*) [*] EDfemale4311,323,209,402-10+122,840
278Armazi(*) [*] RP4311,319,903,6884+2,519,858+31,706,239
279Kith Core(*) [*] RPfemale4311,318,788,258-200
280Middlenix(*) [*] MSmale4301,314,231,793-2+407,422+4,709,193
281Kuuba(*) [*] RP4291,302,294,151-1+26,268-1,155,611
282Ellorie Darkheart(*) [*] EDfemale4281,291,580,698-100
283Bijou Kidi(*) [*] EDfemale4281,289,783,712New+13,750,990New
284Sarisa(*) [*] MSfemale4281,289,740,961New+10,118,699New
285Barabol(*) [*] EK4281,289,052,0686+13,712,040+24,751,714
286Saurian Shadowflesh(*) [*] RP4271,283,544,396-1+1,314,117+4,011,354
287Furious Jarfa(*) [*] EKfemale4271,282,231,582-1+3,181,324+5,261,635
289Haxz Aries(*) [*] K4271,279,592,032-500
290Angels(*) [*] RPmale4261,278,059,678-2+2,041,979+5,583,200
291Don Akroot(*) [*] MS4261,276,320,993-400
292Luis kleiner Zauberer(*) [*] EDmale4261,273,730,553-30+2,122,667
293Rut Strut(*) [*] MS4251,265,756,914-1+1,770,914+1,770,914
294Kim Kubbar(*) [*] Smale4251,262,967,224-100
295Sergeant Sheva(*) [*] ED4251,261,739,9903+172,742+2,203,408
296Demonique(*) [*] ED4251,261,605,996-60-6,089,276
297Butwia(*) [*] RPmale4251,261,490,980-300
298Melo Drama(*) [*] D4241,261,204,198-300
299Veneficus(*) [*] MSmale4241,259,822,794-200
300Xoldann(*) [*] EK4241,258,413,7060+4,219,520
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.293 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters