World:

Antica Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Skoru(*) [*] RP7567,162,925,228+23,275,777+180,111,009
2Lavish Life(*) [*] ED7266,331,852,341+32,898,493+134,830,299
3Lush Life(*) [*] MSmale7146,018,702,334+36,624,170+153,428,718
4Danibolt(*) [*] RPmale7075,854,915,3321+14,746,853+99,825,078
5Hexlord(*) [*] MSfemale7055,797,487,078-100
6Eagle Askara(*) [*] RPmale7055,795,417,218+2,974,897+117,299,860
7Berglin(*) [*] MS6955,548,967,055+161,839+28,059,002
8Terrible Witch(*) [*] EDfemale6885,399,478,743+7,471,235+45,684,671
10Notorious Ladd(*) [*] RP6664,892,693,129+4,217,093+18,000,738
12Stecuu(*) [*] EK6504,535,024,1561+6,968,398+117,776,846
13Lumuduss(*) [*] RP6464,470,678,3501+7,315,468+100,735,783
14Big Dzidzia(*) [*] ED6454,432,251,806-20+54,411
15Kyandi Shi(*) [*] RPmale6354,245,099,495+3,108,038+21,335,903
16Magicallse(*) [*] MSmale6344,209,929,625+375,694+66,651,233
19Failix(*) [*] EKmale6183,898,364,654+7,158,646+57,913,373
20Zuali(*) [*] EDmale6123,789,211,8311+177,893+77,494,487
21Darobo Wopiduina(*) [*] ED6123,783,086,853New0New
22Koylu(*) [*] MSmale6043,638,895,044-2,386,690+11,112,603
23Ku Baa(*) [*] RP6023,613,134,705+8,063,746+34,373,012
24Gripcio(*) [*] EDmale5983,531,913,842+19,649,080+68,763,058
26Meendel(*) [*] RPmale5803,219,988,587100
27Uri'gil Saki(*) [*] EKmale5793,215,574,6141+10,465,486+37,822
28Wixiu(*) [*] EKmale5783,198,823,3242+18,092,275+42,886,471
29Nasty Kasper(*) [*] RPmale5783,189,662,89300
30Daniilo(*) [*] ED5673,012,552,3925+22,194,154+136,356,622
31Nout(*) [*] RPmale5662,991,023,445+91,616+270,282
32Astimas(*) [*] ED5652,981,124,63300
33Siri Derdie(*) [*] MSmale5642,959,943,881+1,377,142+9,797,245
34Pancio Marciin(*) [*] ED5602,908,975,0382+11,067,978+56,553,650
35Lillduske(*) [*] MS5592,884,735,805-1+7,412,972-5,686,673
36Lewy(*) [*] Pmale5552,825,001,188100
37Pagey Drestas(*) [*] EKfemale5522,784,472,8266-8,568,207+95,499,047
38Herr Glowa(*) [*] EK5522,772,971,51900
39Knapptommy(*) [*] Dmale5512,770,613,91700
40Lord Xard(*) [*] EK5492,728,024,03800
41Norelli(*) [*] MSfemale5482,717,704,4850+6,956
42Bogi Insane(*) [*] EK5472,704,012,402+219-2,030,497
43Ceeyl(*) [*] RP5422,633,235,2864+16,793,457+60,654,492
44Avryn(*) [*] EKmale5422,633,034,5280+4,722,740
45Shteekarrn(*) [*] MSmale5402,603,411,2310+1,267,962
46Parcel Life(*) [*] EKmale5382,572,742,6400+7,650
47Miichal(*) [*] EKmale5372,554,663,9772+29,304+30,854,419
48Catatauzinha(*) [*] RP5352,529,799,273+226,389+2,294,423
49Jens Bond(*) [*] EK5342,519,031,971New+11,760,756New
50Royal Lady(*) [*] RPfemale5312,474,461,0623+4,896,272+83,033,210
52Gabhriela(*) [*] RPfemale5302,460,701,82120+82,139,718
53Derazer(*) [*] MSmale5292,445,828,710-200
54Jack David(*) [*] ED5292,441,421,919-2+22,290,953+22,301,902
55Techion(*) [*] EKmale5262,398,757,7432+542,906+28,681,020
56Josef Fulltank(*) [*] EK5262,398,706,3032+653,436+30,100,471
57Death Roww(*) [*] Smale5242,371,361,945-200
58Sephius Aqua(*) [*] EKmale5242,370,775,323-200
59Miichalinka(*) [*] EK5232,367,866,1551+7,670,748+40,656,999
60Kiing Teiko(*) [*] MSmale5232,365,343,3035+27,842+92,770,780
61Nhyastyle(*) [*] Sfemale5212,332,550,315-200
62Adridael Diax(*) [*] EK5202,329,215,914-10+16,174,297
63Bradnix(*) [*] RP5202,319,677,8773+15,105,615+61,328,678
64Hatori Ninja(*) [*] RP5192,309,051,468New+8,328,702New
65Santa of Xerena(*) [*] EKmale5192,308,887,076-30+1,905,781
66Dash Mati(*) [*] EDfemale5192,306,018,331-3+501,342+501,342
67Insmugglad Duva(*) [*] MS5192,303,187,130-30+814,741
68Tyran Eka(*) [*] EKmale5172,279,170,361-1+3,593,593+21,033,785
70Essiee(*) [*] RP5112,204,066,4132+20,385,894+38,118,770
71Dark of the Paladyn(*) [*] RPmale5112,199,136,284-100
72Aregon The king(*) [*] Smale5092,178,377,110-100
73Anapplee(*) [*] MS5082,161,351,3040+114,489
74Mearvez(*) [*] ED5082,160,288,92911+13,472,812+110,111,668
75Sarah Loca(*) [*] EDfemale5072,155,004,623+1,892,483+8,459,117
76Pyrotic(*) [*] MSmale5072,147,472,435-200
77Lord Maseda(*) [*] EKmale5062,138,846,786-10+8,415,315
78Parapush saye(*) [*] EK5062,138,484,6144+5,937,113+59,314,638
79Lean Naton(*) [*] EKmale5052,125,880,297-20+4,774,234
80Demon Pogromca Niewiast(*) [*] RPmale5052,124,093,812-20+17,153,570
81Knitty(*) [*] ED5042,111,897,2382+12,757+38,983,995
82Fihesute(*) [*] EKmale5042,110,877,013-3+2,760,349+11,422,114
83Kaisser(*) [*] EDfemale5032,098,095,738-3+524,176+4,634,120
84Don Nasr(*) [*] ED5022,094,342,642-3+1,891,934+6,403,873
85King Of Axez(*) [*] EKmale5002,061,274,706-1+258,945+2,480,012
86Misiek Evenn(*) [*] RPmale5002,061,158,7991+865,305+32,184,534
87Elar Ligus(*) [*] EKmale4992,046,111,0026+12,293,645+68,237,734
88Sioo ham(*) [*] EDmale4982,034,788,418-200
89Streetholix(*) [*] ED4972,032,633,14760+77,057,390
90Beccanlol(*) [*] MS4972,030,778,36614+17,207,417+140,728,780
91Karpazov(*) [*] MSmale4972,027,201,433-2-10,541,417+9,519,717
92Fobisonek(*) [*] K4962,016,860,251-200
93Lazy Kebab(*) [*] RPmale4962,014,284,706-5+37,730-6,684,500
95Stabile Seitenlage Legar(*) [*] ED4941,993,016,701-30+2,072,575
96Rektby Meefo(*) [*] MSfemale4931,977,483,1201+3,741,253+48,202,642
97Anzoritun(*) [*] EKmale4921,964,430,861-3+38,702-1,914,510
98Guerrero De Las Sombras(*) [*] EKfemale4921,963,707,101-2+128,533+9,897,846
99Seather(*) [*] RP4911,950,056,7051+3,125,761+22,943,566
100Jim man(*) [*] RP4891,932,818,62610+32,259,156+159,253,259
101Lompii(*) [*] D4891,927,509,112-200
102Super Demzy(*) [*] ED4891,927,501,306-4-1,684,956-1,534,930
103Taddilicious(*) [*] EK4891,925,124,356-200
104Expultion(*) [*] RPmale4881,918,685,815-200
105Shion Karasius(*) [*] EKmale4871,902,138,328+11,919,064+43,637,945
106Rhalgr(*) [*] EKmale4861,898,556,423-300
107Lust Time(*) [*] EK4821,847,566,0611+8,803,025+57,378,982
108Rekid(*) [*] EDmale4821,845,943,250-2+229,412-9,896,476
109Sedik(*) [*] EDmale4801,828,638,1976+8,121,292+78,631,505
110Xavisto(*) [*] MSmale4791,812,220,181-3+599,139+4,022,378
111Gandalf Joe(*) [*] MSmale4761,776,156,577-200
112Hikaru Hokusai(*) [*] RPmale4751,767,917,903-100
113Psykozen(*) [*] ED4741,761,710,167New0New
114Skizofrenick(*) [*] RP4741,760,554,979-2-3,137,076-6,746,571
115Copioxo(*) [*] RP4741,760,398,1132+3,275,089+19,838,918
116Great Lukas(*) [*] MSmale4741,753,487,856-2-1,537,523-1,537,478
117Holy Mirage(*) [*] RPmale4731,742,029,410-100
120Isnii(*) [*] ED4701,713,432,599-100
121Kronher(*) [*] EK4691,706,184,390-1+228,600+1,701,006
122Wudu Than(*) [*] MSfemale4691,702,823,406-100
123Liow(*) [*] MS4691,701,868,333-1+90,270+3,286,179
124Dra'gonis(*) [*] RPmale4681,689,247,445-1+138,084+138,084
125Blachuu(*) [*] MSmale4671,677,036,9091+18,767,299+58,870,864
126Tommy Hawkeye(*) [*] EDmale4621,631,447,812-1+26,541+26,541
129Rhuar(*) [*] EK4601,602,205,875+19,047+790,311
130Yugo Kohn(*) [*] MS4601,601,277,572New+4,966,556New
131Pala Chor(*) [*] RPmale4581,585,393,5022+7,650,723+22,391,034
132Niverus(*) [*] MSmale4571,579,109,373+2,381,986+14,256,756
133Uzia(*) [*] ED4571,571,666,5252+13,331,401+28,708,668
134Snutzz(*) [*] MSfemale4571,570,791,776-70-37,178,448
135Zyxno(*) [*] MSmale4571,570,307,960New0New
136Tys(*) [*] EK4551,557,887,2094+12,779,356+33,769,346
137Tjorren(*) [*] EKmale4551,554,853,7782+3,255,386+28,583,093
138Fru Ilov(*) [*] RPfemale4551,551,779,861-400
139Taqerrs(*) [*] ED4531,535,736,892-300
140Insmugglad Lax(*) [*] RP4531,530,542,515-300
141Dunderbrallan(*) [*] ED4521,524,253,870-3-1,142,044-2,555,433
142Breydolix(*) [*] EK4521,521,324,80013+7,214,450+97,992,642
143Fortune Arterial(*) [*] EKmale4521,521,015,208-200
144Xurryta(*) [*] ED4511,515,916,7475+1,758,240+68,192,837
145Xerili(*) [*] ED4511,510,323,422-1+1,343,409+13,267,804
146Koliko(*) [*] Dmale4501,503,259,420-300
147Seebej(*) [*] EKfemale4461,467,867,3823+8,155,288+22,677,646
148Runehex(*) [*] ED4461,466,405,813-60-39,230,144
149Zombalil(*) [*] Kmale4461,464,461,979-400
150Zanerus(*) [*] EK4461,464,413,72821+18,545,125+81,730,232
151Rektby Masgen(*) [*] EDmale4461,463,361,968-4+51,504+51,504
152Awines(*) [*] MSmale4461,463,012,827-6-1,290,656-1,082,537
153Nadynil(*) [*] ED4451,456,367,822+7,052,000+26,620,414
154Aaron the Wicked(*) [*] RP4441,448,576,888-6-6,051,750-4,070,488
155Ilna(*) [*] Pfemale4441,440,470,262-400
156Dracek(*) [*] MS4431,437,522,39421+13,209,591+80,241,467
157Woozoxzox(*) [*] ED4431,434,595,357New0New
158Jay Rolla(*) [*] Pmale4431,433,271,359-600
159Miss Hejkon(*) [*] ED4431,431,680,522-2+6,309,731+17,131,079
160Don Sekus(*) [*] ED4421,423,975,4149+2,943,156+37,617,032
161Jesterwar(*) [*] RPmale4421,422,959,386-500
162Darryl(*) [*] EK4411,413,070,486-400
163Danski Speed(*) [*] EDmale4401,409,304,919-4+68,428+400,587
164Gold Bro(*) [*] EDmale4401,407,238,7170+12,135,856
165Skylak(*) [*] EK4401,405,669,336-500
166Ayz(*) [*] MSmale4401,403,594,938-500
167Okohnrpitawisz(*) [*] MS4401,403,579,848-2+189,043+11,803,921
168Startklar(*) [*] EK4401,401,649,176New+9,968,436New
169Czarson(*) [*] ED4401,400,969,3894+6,654,913+28,031,283
170Borghest(*) [*] Kmale4391,399,437,123-800
171Xurryto(*) [*] EK4391,394,801,0809+5,759,184+51,501,280
172Paller Pat(*) [*] RPmale4391,391,161,863-600
173Lord Lemonzoo(*) [*] MS4381,389,743,629-500
174Ihme Mies(*) [*] RPmale4381,386,383,755-11+39,487-12,923,658
175Elder Moodaxadel(*) [*] EDmale4381,383,219,554-500
176Matew(*) [*] ED4371,373,906,716-400
177Fobison Junior(*) [*] ED4361,365,779,586-300
178Mysterious Mighty Mage(*) [*] EDmale4361,362,921,873-3+135,086+4,622,949
179Kubeeq(*) [*] ED4351,359,436,687-3+5,805+1,546,480
180Timpan(*) [*] RPmale4351,356,805,085-200
181Andref(*) [*] EKmale4351,353,438,205-2+121,132+1,924,971
182Mister Slowly(*) [*] ED4341,350,448,94111+15,450,306+56,848,519
183Enri Crys(*) [*] EKmale4341,344,885,4851+6,366,883+14,821,840
184Wardcome(*) [*] EKmale4321,330,793,932-300
185Mana Montana(*) [*] MSfemale4321,330,267,898-300
186Ryttarn(*) [*] Pmale4321,330,139,577-300
187Alhima(*) [*] Dfemale4321,327,620,545-200
188Mikepropaladyn(*) [*] RPfemale4321,327,198,142-1+144,237+3,013,011
189Wolfdietrich(*) [*] EK4321,326,672,274-30+1,482,820
190Mepak(*) [*] EDmale4311,323,805,4308+7,570,798+53,351,739
191Lillen Nocturna(*) [*] EDmale4311,323,573,450-300
192Witkaszi(*) [*] EKfemale4311,321,053,446-30+13,500
193Kith Core(*) [*] RPfemale4311,317,640,507-300
194Boll(*) [*] MSmale4291,304,925,753-200
195Charlover Kaapii(*) [*] ED4291,300,433,702-4+29,338-6,461,699
196Ellorie Darkheart(*) [*] EDfemale4281,291,411,672+660,833+8,623,080
197Szyszaszty(*) [*] RPmale4281,289,612,289-20+6,779,572
199Mister Tano(*) [*] RP4261,273,317,0937+7,937,889+22,866,866
200Ploxhinator(*) [*] S4251,270,376,697-100
201Holczan(*) [*] EK4251,264,573,569-10+1,189,944
202Kim Kubbar(*) [*] MSmale4251,262,967,224-100
203Teymo(*) [*] RPmale4251,262,081,025-100
204Paanie(*) [*] RP4251,261,814,89224+10,035+65,587,194
205Butwia(*) [*] Pmale4251,261,490,062-200
207Skuty Toziomal(*) [*] EK4241,258,847,283-30+192,143
208Timpz(*) [*] MS4241,252,895,7982+4,218,098+12,749,736
209Leriius(*) [*] RP4231,251,321,02720+9,134,101+57,004,294
210Mister Vilgar(*) [*] ED4231,244,283,542-13+1,987,305-30,936,724
211Madlle(*) [*] MS4231,243,785,968-40+7
212Furious Jarfa(*) [*] EKfemale4221,242,268,8333+23,760+6,686,727
213Nasorg(*) [*] MSmale4221,242,129,912-500
214Harmwell(*) [*] ED4221,242,035,245-500
215Luis kleiner Zauberer(*) [*] EDmale4221,240,761,875-30+2,503,634
216Phezart(*) [*] EDfemale4221,240,553,873-5+672,834+806,867
217Niijuu(*) [*] EK4221,239,452,06217+20,882,303+56,842,699
218Saniit(*) [*] RP4221,237,190,107+501,642+5,951,789
219Swopx(*) [*] MS4221,236,781,723-60+94
220Akilles the Titan(*) [*] EKmale4221,236,075,679-600
221Dele Alli(*) [*] D4211,232,141,815-400
222Wofrado(*) [*] EDmale4201,224,291,842-2+1,778,005+3,774,854
223Zaim Zander(*) [*] EDmale4201,223,422,412-7-11,687,535-11,687,535
224Thomas(*) [*] EDfemale4201,222,821,962-500
225Silver Slinger(*) [*] RP4201,220,515,4047+5,543,493+33,533,595
227Hiiroseel(*) [*] MS4191,214,664,340-500
228Dibsy(*) [*] MS4191,210,057,5868+4,102,791+30,467,305
229Ahito Mage(*) [*] MS4191,208,790,18012+15,121,757+54,621,885
230Hellish Undertaker(*) [*] EKmale4181,205,895,411-7+731,418+1,055,643
231Roxander(*) [*] ED4181,201,758,8107+339,943+33,188,976
232Mobyx Bananas(*) [*] Dmale4181,200,942,016-700
233Bogi Unshackled(*) [*] K4171,199,321,476-700
234Supreme Airos(*) [*] ED4171,199,019,624-10-5,263,552-5,263,552
235Coras Darkheart(*) [*] MSmale4171,197,043,514-800
236Super Ville(*) [*] K4171,193,285,337-600
237Brutal Virtus(*) [*] MS4171,192,884,675-600
238Neveli(*) [*] Pmale4161,183,150,297-500
239Puchol(*) [*] MS4161,182,758,163-2+7,694+7,509,049
240Naj Dostowniejszy(*) [*] MS4151,181,600,578-500
241Rauppsz Oimerg(*) [*] EKmale4131,160,588,419-1+544,418+5,522,355
242Fires Impaler(*) [*] EKmale4131,157,852,582-300
243Verus Crius(*) [*] RPmale4131,157,843,522+308,881+6,443,196
244Snipey(*) [*] RP4121,155,080,0936+35,938+17,631,415
245Jurny(*) [*] RP4121,154,265,0912+2,423,096+8,841,106
246Super Xev(*) [*] Pmale4121,152,409,517-400
247Energy Invoker(*) [*] MSmale4121,151,250,494-300
248Roshtein(*) [*] EK4121,150,201,722-300
249Starlight Slash(*) [*] D4111,146,012,333-300
250Vysstruction(*) [*] MSmale4101,137,892,852-100
251Heinrich Leijonhufvud(*) [*] RP4101,132,751,72100
252Veneficus(*) [*] MSmale4101,131,990,67300
253Venvilis(*) [*] D4091,129,980,54400
254Magicice(*) [*] RPmale4091,125,778,57600
255Macgyver(*) [*] EKmale4091,125,686,38100
256Toldo(*) [*] EKmale4091,125,108,27227+6,869,685+37,801,346
257Saurian Shadowflesh(*) [*] RP4081,123,297,7269+4,019,546+15,825,036
258Crooks Deathweaver(*) [*] MS4081,121,124,689130+18,069,480
259Snorrisen(*) [*] ED4081,119,311,92818+11,244,436+24,594,072
260Davvaj(*) [*] ED4081,118,688,667New+32,904New
261Sir lop(*) [*] MSmale4081,118,384,635-500
262Rodvar(*) [*] EKmale4081,117,863,27410+4,036,339+17,409,008
263Blossa(*) [*] MS4081,116,381,6071+151,565+6,928,662
264Aryanox(*) [*] Kmale4071,113,941,451-600
265Smahk(*) [*] MS4071,113,180,300-6+7,560+8,939
266Saidkah(*) [*] EDfemale4071,111,881,582-3+435,884+2,038,504
267Olivier(*) [*] MS4071,111,604,265-700
269Dralnias(*) [*] EK4071,111,484,851-800
270Siliana(*) [*] ED4071,110,077,1284+7,130,003+10,118,795
271Leadbelly(*) [*] EK4071,109,476,57911+239,158+20,389,977
272Middlenix(*) [*] MSmale4071,108,469,20917+7,540,123+28,493,393
273Sassir(*) [*] RPmale4071,107,593,173-800
274Ova Inferno(*) [*] EDmale4061,106,772,373-700
275Ferondon Zandi(*) [*] MSmale4061,106,590,877-70+18,185
276Fina Filipina(*) [*] Sfemale4061,104,870,374-700
277Lorrim(*) [*] Pmale4061,104,279,203-700
278Zakolix(*) [*] RP4061,100,372,618100+19,049,099
279Beckslaw(*) [*] EDmale4061,100,120,141-600
280Jammy Jay(*) [*] ED4061,100,046,11314+5,508,787+28,075,839
281Knight of Daniello(*) [*] Kmale4061,099,138,188-600
282Ziveyn(*) [*] S4061,099,088,118-600
283Mako(*) [*] RP4051,097,651,616New+22,879,460New
285Ares Darkheart(*) [*] EKmale4051,092,191,0697+6,150,816+17,017,465
286Segeto(*) [*] RPmale4051,091,529,130-700
287Jorike Senpai(*) [*] D4051,091,013,633-700
288Frontvigen(*) [*] ED4041,086,163,404-400
289Doktor Homan(*) [*] ED4041,084,121,088-400
290Frontlainen(*) [*] MS4041,082,945,778-400
291Jalla Kom(*) [*] RP4031,082,164,052New+30,635New
292Iqaw(*) [*] EDmale4031,078,666,042-200
293Hekslord(*) [*] MS4031,078,352,597New+2,325,318New
294Mawja(*) [*] EKmale4031,076,662,480-300
295Sting Kee(*) [*] EDmale4021,072,968,960-200
296Legendary Snonx(*) [*] 4021,072,370,691New0New
297Biialyy(*) [*] Pmale4021,071,178,704-200
298Salvador Limones(*) [*] Dmale4021,069,570,151-200
299Eternal Khan(*) [*] Kmale4021,068,384,863-200
300Golobian(*) [*] Pmale4021,066,812,680-200
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.881 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters