World:

Antica Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Mearvez(*) [*] ED102818,005,877,698+44,476,705+242,972,729
2Stecuu(*) [*] EK101717,451,370,041-38,598,239+27,313,948
3Hercules of Revenge(*) [*] EDmale101017,109,146,491+24,482,241+265,494,901
4Lush Life(*) [*] MSmale100016,569,634,463+64,800+472,981
5Hexlord(*) [*] MSfemale97315,261,268,135+35,778,474+265,891,939
6Skoru(*) [*] RP93113,372,929,815+35,461,510+82,348,897
7Saint Tristen(*) [*] RPfemale93013,342,503,326+30,570,487+217,128,701
10Siberion(*) [*] EKmale89511,904,700,38410+64,526,891
11Khadgar Blackrock(*) [*] RP89511,898,012,484-100
12Terrible Witch(*) [*] EDfemale8369,689,650,985+12,859,040+83,735,491
13Sedik(*) [*] EDmale8339,571,948,123+21,896,568+132,857,088
14Danibolt(*) [*] RPmale8219,157,384,414+7,480,377+38,761,136
15Berglin(*) [*] MS8179,054,709,32700
16Magicallse(*) [*] MSmale8158,970,322,250+13,681,324+73,526,088
17Riel Muzzle(*) [*] MSmale8128,862,981,9102+20,980,830+269,434,860
18Meefu(*) [*] S8118,850,190,409-100
19Ahito Mage(*) [*] MS8048,628,616,403-100
20Beccanlol(*) [*] MS7868,045,644,37700
21Hael Akap(*) [*] EKmale7657,406,286,8632+19,722,714+168,826,412
22Zuali(*) [*] EDmale7637,364,196,479-10+2,320,339
23Bogi Hyped(*) [*] EK7617,301,786,070-1+27,058+218,253
24Pagey Drestas(*) [*] EKfemale7577,180,751,7870+9,376,138
25Daso II(*) [*] RPmale7436,797,993,928+14,210,588+43,468,398
26Kahandry(*) [*] EK7356,565,993,31200
27Miichal(*) [*] EKmale7336,526,534,8781+19,574,828+143,911,611
28Jordiet(*) [*] ED7306,451,884,075-100
29Sevelina(*) [*] RP7256,319,068,297New+636,826New
30Mendway(*) [*] D7236,271,728,2270+191,851
31Fazi(*) [*] EK7176,096,555,58900
32Nasty Kasper(*) [*] RPmale7166,075,017,953+11,617,817+126,738,303
33Roras From Peroria(*) [*] RP7135,996,978,8482+1,303+166,053,094
34Shteekarrn(*) [*] MSmale7095,896,347,8123+13,331+143,377,309
35Old Fiimp(*) [*] 7085,865,098,070New0New
36Gripcio(*) [*] EDmale7075,861,100,433-2+30,886+481,965
37Tiextos(*) [*] EK7055,791,959,6203+22,144,317+134,718,929
38Guerrero De Las Sombras(*) [*] EKfemale7045,777,799,759-20+6,197,030
39Rosha Runner(*) [*] ED7035,755,822,296+6,180,464+90,780,510
40Fujitora One(*) [*] ED7035,749,958,2341+22,125,121+129,224,909
41Nadynil(*) [*] ED7005,689,006,332-30+73,622
42Misiek Evenn(*) [*] RPmale6955,547,012,9681+17,746,851+113,902,285
43Phezart(*) [*] EDfemale6935,519,453,5315+17,302,712+172,234,583
44Fevirar(*) [*] MS6925,486,418,9721+25,355,403+111,354,846
45Techion(*) [*] EKmale6915,463,441,84610+97,662,628
46Royal Lady(*) [*] RPfemale6905,434,422,020-400
47Pul(*) [*] RP6895,416,494,354-300
48Macho Protector(*) [*] EKmale6895,410,713,188-1+9,937,014+53,364,716
49Everlee(*) [*] RP6855,318,520,16600
50Elar Ligus(*) [*] EKmale6835,282,873,6852+10,056,011+60,043,870
51Propan(*) [*] K6835,266,883,739-100
53Clen Charlover(*) [*] MS6755,094,270,4411+17,502,518+48,061,653
54Insane Virtus(*) [*] MS6704,970,057,02910+2,026,938
55Tamoxiifen(*) [*] ED6674,905,351,6074+17,753,379+124,021,864
56Naqed(*) [*] MS6664,889,151,45810+67,570,103
57Troomp(*) [*] EK6644,853,398,684-100
58Barabol(*) [*] EK6634,831,268,1540+22,291,876
60Miffic(*) [*] ED6554,645,799,8622+49,144+29,877,390
62Niverus(*) [*] MSmale6514,566,984,93610+16,387,963
63Mecacine(*) [*] EK6474,476,531,9263+2,757,806+140,094,633
64Psotnik Drackes(*) [*] RP6454,436,498,666+3,085,490+54,980,615
65Siri Derdie(*) [*] MSmale6434,400,865,05520+79,944,510
66Ten Korek(*) [*] ED6414,365,374,629-10+21,844,048
67Bloody Evan(*) [*] ED6374,272,089,2552+235,318+42,692,717
68Emerther(*) [*] P6364,253,998,24500
69Ten Saint(*) [*] 6354,235,613,472New0New
70Hekslord(*) [*] MS6334,202,947,3382+49,625+11,876,484
71Lustigt(*) [*] ED6334,194,800,82700
72Essiee(*) [*] RP6324,184,127,577100
73Avryn(*) [*] EKmale6304,146,392,349100
74Pavlo(*) [*] RP6284,101,827,0342-3,986,387+97,294,694
75Mixsoul(*) [*] EDmale6284,093,359,5812+19,273,419+89,829,058
76Cartuz(*) [*] RP6254,030,413,321-1+576,144+4,191,700
77Ranny Zolnierz Elder(*) [*] MS6223,987,590,8337+21,314,041+150,638,070
78Prince hema(*) [*] EK6223,981,818,9591+6,536,672+36,826,951
79Parcell Saint(*) [*] ED6223,979,058,95010+48,536,224
80Jack David(*) [*] ED6213,968,682,598-2-12,006,719-3,821,964
81Eternal Bomb(*) [*] RP6193,915,427,1320-3,417,634
82Lupzy(*) [*] ED6183,906,017,149-13,893,758-12,576,969
83Lord Maseda(*) [*] EKmale6173,894,187,9754+14,921,061+99,518,014
84Zakolix(*) [*] RP6163,867,643,7461+8,935,144+63,122,994
85Helldigran(*) [*] EDmale6163,864,323,333-2+11,896,299+21,127,504
86Drakam(*) [*] EDmale6123,799,256,9533+638,051+41,337,881
87Yuki Faith(*) [*] EDfemale6123,796,645,853-100
88Fllaash(*) [*] EK6113,782,103,2736+17,125,570+53,572,319
89Alucarr(*) [*] RPfemale6113,775,070,911-100
90Lord Petriczz(*) [*] RP6113,768,288,4025+70,137+46,636,471
91Nout(*) [*] Pmale6103,754,806,414-100
92Xurryto(*) [*] EK6103,754,255,4850+6,910,384
93Uri'gil Saki(*) [*] EKmale6103,752,240,190-200
94Ruby Stone(*) [*] ED6093,743,457,330-100
95Lewy(*) [*] RPmale6093,736,888,3391+110,911+24,694,499
96Copioxo(*) [*] RP6093,727,997,5871+3,387,193+29,136,104
97Apart Kreck(*) [*] EK6093,727,940,3194+10,464,300+140,580,931
98Duxganx(*) [*] MS6083,716,812,20820+65,688,408
99Koylu(*) [*] MSmale6073,700,014,980-1+1,845,945+11,515,918
100Elite Copi(*) [*] EK6073,698,683,329-1+3,618,815+29,631,578
101Zkegg(*) [*] RP6023,614,811,96320+97,261,906
102Meendel(*) [*] RPmale6003,569,714,41300
103Szczfany Kiduu(*) [*] ED5983,532,768,8971+6,087,861+16,049,168
104Mademoiselle Layla(*) [*] EK5973,527,091,8856+25,378,530+140,753,015
105Kiing Teiko(*) [*] MSmale5963,497,247,28300
106Gide Ba(*) [*] RP5963,496,321,279+2,673,389+3,169,025
107Mystic Himan(*) [*] EKmale5953,482,091,24100
108Pasza Malodiec(*) [*] K5923,434,800,12900
109Faza(*) [*] D5903,389,777,50800
111Elite Maister(*) [*] EKmale5833,275,842,85920+23,786,156
112Damiannekk(*) [*] ED5823,258,722,77400
113Mysterious Mighty Mage(*) [*] EDmale5793,202,246,3691+7,627+4,238,580
114Sequil(*) [*] ED5773,178,721,05110+23,267,064
115Lord Kendo(*) [*] RP5753,151,359,89810+24,129,248
116Insane Kaszi(*) [*] RP5753,139,793,4783+14,161,047+51,530,146
117Big Byrd(*) [*] EK5743,123,569,9370+666,483
118Enigma Echo(*) [*] MSmale5733,113,362,1642+26,151,984+26,151,984
119Zyphya(*) [*] Pfemale5733,108,026,600-100
120Ohin(*) [*] EK5723,100,968,6441+14,216,988+26,330,816
121Super Edzio(*) [*] ED5713,085,223,1874+10,296,715+55,743,421
122Lennart Leafth(*) [*] EK5703,062,446,567-13,947,813-1,387,309
123Thunder Penertrator(*) [*] MS5703,056,699,5251+6,197,913+22,799,599
124Norelli(*) [*] MSfemale5693,044,532,05230+36,602,826
125Karpazov(*) [*] MSmale5693,044,390,437-2-13,492,272+3,400,481
126Bijou Kidi(*) [*] EDfemale5683,037,086,5652+101,502+29,624,468
127Toldo(*) [*] EKmale5683,022,893,790-100
128Siliana(*) [*] ED5663,001,882,915100
129Mawja(*) [*] EKmale5662,995,435,49210+15,287
130Pala Chor(*) [*] RPmale5662,993,215,2541+7,976,308+30,148,298
131Prince Abo(*) [*] EK5652,985,214,5701+3,863,326+27,404,936
132Catatauzinha(*) [*] RP5632,956,229,4201+76,061+860,354
133Carthrell(*) [*] RP5632,943,151,60610+451,150
134Tyran Eka(*) [*] EKmale5612,924,565,1861+423,675+4,439,814
135Aile Magik(*) [*] RPfemale5602,908,558,62890+113,653,167
136Don Sekuus(*) [*] EK5602,908,100,248+2,155,508+31,503,656
137Mangusia(*) [*] ED5602,896,285,663110+122,957,712
138Retronom(*) [*] EK5592,892,301,2213+16,130,726+88,402,195
139Cheeky Monkey(*) [*] ED5592,885,169,2911+9,888,744+69,026,763
140Xavisto(*) [*] MSmale5582,867,056,698-10+23,185,216
141Andref(*) [*] EKmale5572,852,101,62050+63,593,053
142Umpalumpa Lukasz(*) [*] EK5562,844,794,620-400
143Arasisy Stalex(*) [*] ED5562,836,004,1816+12,102,973+80,180,895
144Nya ko(*) [*] ED5552,832,239,502-7-5,331,379-17,425,315
146Herr Glowa(*) [*] K5532,797,714,547-300
147Enri Crys(*) [*] EKmale5532,793,774,173-2+122,354+4,392,650
148Ano Vix(*) [*] EDmale5522,782,669,116-1+47,585+321,453
149Tiberiaz Lionheart(*) [*] EK5522,781,551,31640+77,617,254
150Seebej(*) [*] EKfemale5512,767,571,6771+8,256,646+21,957,910
151Jompa Tormann(*) [*] MS5502,748,434,819-100
152Ellorie Darkheart(*) [*] EDfemale5492,729,352,09900
153Healarbol(*) [*] ED5472,709,678,1183+100,063+19,818,976
154Lean Naton(*) [*] Kmale5462,691,989,88400
155Zzoom(*) [*] RP5452,682,806,99813+85,872+116,018,941
156Chrzonszcz Brzmi Wtszczinie(*) [*] ED5452,674,689,412-1-12,202,554-16,501,385
157Paanie(*) [*] RP5452,670,430,430+157,441+356,116
158Klawi Here(*) [*] RP5452,669,095,14250+49,694,707
159Oberschlesiens(*) [*] MS5442,664,316,78770+80,794,000
160Amar Marin(*) [*] EK5442,663,268,854-2+41,096-1,834,203
161Co tam Dom(*) [*] ED5432,641,992,64240+45,286,777
162Crooks Deathweaver(*) [*] ED5432,640,670,944-300
163Heffla(*) [*] MS5422,638,502,400-2+3,612,489+13,213,693
164Unlegitrod(*) [*] RP5422,638,299,699+3,994,963+29,515,181
165Pro Fazi(*) [*] K5422,638,053,028-500
166Adudzik(*) [*] MS5422,634,899,8353+10,322,503+71,903,148
168Slakt Makt(*) [*] MS5412,610,236,9372+20,969,795+75,718,659
169Awesome Assasin(*) [*] EK5372,565,914,766-20-4,161,601
170Dee Ksu(*) [*] EK5352,529,312,22430+19,366,092
171Sarah Loca(*) [*] EDfemale5342,511,703,496100
172Lukasz Wysocka Bestia(*) [*] RP5342,510,022,76830+14,578,437
173Hunter of Throne(*) [*] RP5332,506,853,217-2+1,058,758-9,602,408
174Holidays on Roshamuul(*) [*] EK5332,499,585,5167+797,251+50,260,927
176Veneficus(*) [*] MSmale5332,495,898,9103+98,381+44,561,292
177Brazilien(*) [*] RP5322,492,816,7351+657,530+19,058,237
178Sephius Aqua(*) [*] Kmale5322,485,162,507-200
179Aegast(*) [*] ED5312,475,793,612-200
180Drakesaiit(*) [*] EK5312,472,755,9023+13,702,542+31,185,129
181Lito Deshian(*) [*] MS5302,463,555,061-10+14,218,313
182Derazer(*) [*] MSmale5292,445,828,71000
183Demonfold(*) [*] EK5292,439,638,7952+16,406,737+39,103,439
184Fihesute(*) [*] EKmale5272,419,419,2710+720,923
185Tjorren(*) [*] EKmale5262,398,339,08650+27,440,452
186Death Roww(*) [*] Smale5252,392,637,36800
187Ponncha(*) [*] ED5242,374,877,0431+1,973,329+2,021,887
188Czin czi(*) [*] EK5242,374,251,755-1+138,311-2,420,356
189Waroke(*) [*] P5242,371,991,67100
190Zaackie(*) [*] MS5232,368,983,3994+6,880,061+50,431,381
191Sarisa(*) [*] MSfemale5232,368,497,0212+700,060+34,737,929
192Pyrotic(*) [*] MSmale5232,357,596,919-1+16,508+488,397
193Santa of Xerena(*) [*] Kmale5222,346,221,569-100
194Kiing Qera(*) [*] EK5202,317,483,1771+13,017+2,500,661
195Rod Tuken(*) [*] ED5182,295,784,9804+5,585,771+15,032,517
196Toxic Fool(*) [*] RP5182,295,201,9971+1,298,922+4,390,119
197Zitronenquark(*) [*] ED5182,293,207,602-10+1,405,719
198Paller Pat(*) [*] RPmale5182,293,162,878+2,361,185+2,361,185
199Tys(*) [*] EK5162,268,641,7892+2,174,683+24,065,734
200Skypall(*) [*] RPmale5162,263,932,5142+5,664,826+32,545,087
201Yvoe(*) [*] S5152,256,246,256-100
202Sassir(*) [*] RPmale5142,249,370,05011+4,171,052+57,838,567
203Eladio on Roshamuul(*) [*] ED5132,235,860,9980+7,058,080
204Polaja Druidka(*) [*] ED5132,231,113,1864+15,877+20,637,985
205Dahlin(*) [*] RP5132,225,985,665-100
206Ninja Pyszczek(*) [*] RP5122,220,658,81920+9,481,732+106,552,038
207Deellz(*) [*] MS5122,219,182,933-20+2,208,844
208Tanken Bogi(*) [*] EKmale5122,216,244,655-200
209Puchol(*) [*] MS5122,213,146,846-200
210Nozai(*) [*] EK5112,208,403,58511+8,218,195+68,162,163
211Voxarr(*) [*] RP5112,206,477,9103+64,800+20,609,403
212Aregon The king(*) [*] MSmale5112,204,139,792-1+292,451+4,272,949
213Teymo(*) [*] RPmale5112,202,010,984-3+97,200+1,844,486
214Dark of the Paladyn(*) [*] RPmale5112,199,136,284-200
215Akiro Masaru(*) [*] ED5102,197,411,898-60-10,048,008
216Brishiinger(*) [*] ED5092,176,717,16430+27,583,548
217Loduwa(*) [*] ED5092,174,436,146-200
218Vemikos(*) [*] MS5082,163,937,983-200
219Biig Deal(*) [*] RP5082,163,649,7604-3,930,122+25,658,732
220Lord Takatak(*) [*] EK5072,154,882,219-200
221Avoxus(*) [*] RP5072,149,812,359New0New
222Sioo ham(*) [*] EDmale5072,146,515,851-200
223Sheva La Bonita(*) [*] ED5062,140,652,57312+7,725,983+69,586,617
224Nagrequiel(*) [*] RP5062,135,108,896-2+262,151-3,758,975
225Stawik Paralyzer(*) [*] ED5062,133,790,978-8-22,550,504-23,598,957
226Emiilek(*) [*] ED5052,131,448,84917+79,852+91,048,233
227Fattiglepp(*) [*] RP5052,124,088,481-300
228Genghix(*) [*] MS5052,123,830,204-300
229Jay Coal(*) [*] EK5042,112,623,637+742,490+5,107,110
230Blue Tree(*) [*] MS5042,111,979,8021+81,802+14,483,303
231Stabile Seitenlage Legar(*) [*] ED5042,111,745,060-3+2,471,271+2,471,271
232Lopzz(*) [*] EDfemale5042,109,503,336-5+41,957-4,249,859
233Magiczny Jaskier(*) [*] EKmale5032,106,611,4515+14,072,451+45,609,815
234Super Karolek(*) [*] RPmale5032,103,238,388-400
235Zielony Goofy(*) [*] RP5032,099,025,06110+28,015,234
236Call Me Profesorek(*) [*] ED5022,092,409,040-4-2,913,805-1,649,665
237Panda Amanda(*) [*] EK5022,086,888,04330+30,292,261
238Dren Wazel(*) [*] MS5002,067,596,44619+12,785,306+99,257,112
239Haxz Aries(*) [*] EK5002,067,489,808-60-9,205,904
240Saniit(*) [*] RP5002,066,698,501-6-9,480,443-7,152,797
241Ayz(*) [*] MSmale5002,065,881,6604+154,958+34,618,735
242Demonique(*) [*] ED5002,063,597,628-50-3,232,878
243Mayanz(*) [*] EDmale5002,060,283,253-400
244Sir Ntrance(*) [*] MS4992,055,953,630-2+12,436+15,515,255
245Nasty Kidifang(*) [*] EK4992,051,687,6774+32,322+36,658,835
246Bomber Alva(*) [*] MSmale4992,049,303,140-500
247Geryss(*) [*] ED4992,047,035,8664+7,766,111+41,326,783
248Jan Traktorzysta(*) [*] ED4982,041,738,571-10+22,932,133
249Fobisonek(*) [*] EK4972,032,579,167-5+236,038+236,038
250Sorcadess(*) [*] MSmale4972,031,702,98330+48,955,816
251Silvfix(*) [*] ED4972,025,020,940-30+9,269,178
252Rhuar(*) [*] EK4972,022,997,249-6+43,908+346,933
253Campion(*) [*] ED4962,013,906,242-300
254Nightmare tadi bear(*) [*] EK4952,005,457,0120+32,017,915
255Lifetime(*) [*] Smale4952,000,550,187-300
257Kszysiu Buk(*) [*] ED4931,974,575,16112+772,299+105,418,703
258Fina Filipina(*) [*] Sfemale4921,972,808,101-300
259Fluffy Moth(*) [*] EK4921,971,588,853-300
260Matew(*) [*] ED4921,961,516,991-20+1,685,934
261Snipey(*) [*] RP4911,955,661,340-10+13,811,084
262Cabanos(*) [*] ED4911,953,834,1672+7,287,713+40,330,501
263Sean Deth(*) [*] EK4901,941,965,680-40+41,392
264Bermundos(*) [*] EK4901,940,703,954-30+954
265Rhalgr(*) [*] EKmale4901,939,158,681-300
266Szirlica(*) [*] RP4881,915,011,4690+19,190,407
267Middlenix(*) [*] MSmale4871,907,107,148-3,402,383+16,888,106
268Odisseia(*) [*] EKmale4861,891,713,932+265,916+2,170,028
269Uniwator(*) [*] EK4851,880,871,7266+10,712,401+59,391,323
270Garaxx Ed(*) [*] MS4851,878,615,95140+53,848,687
271Najkonez(*) [*] EK4831,865,072,235-1+993,560+993,560
272Wielki Dajmos(*) [*] EKmale4821,849,678,870-100
273Trollasaurus(*) [*] ED4811,839,629,613-100
274Toxic Nichu(*) [*] MS4811,836,869,8603-7,797,577+35,456,331
275Zauberfee(*) [*] RPfemale4811,836,454,980-200
276Pan Poperek(*) [*] EK4781,808,126,17700
277Zuro Deathblade(*) [*] EK4781,804,474,78530+14,475,943
278Rhodinho(*) [*] MS4781,799,511,5805+3,468,950+27,393,749
279Its Beaf(*) [*] D4771,795,569,340-100
280Thundersky Godmode(*) [*] MS4771,790,965,661-1+9,951-1,257,292
281Saidkah(*) [*] EDfemale4771,790,769,031+269,351+7,095,457
282Mehmed Okur(*) [*] RP4771,787,030,2056+121,950+27,586,227
283Ninjazz(*) [*] EK4761,783,268,07311+36,375+47,406,057
284Tjurra(*) [*] ED4761,779,756,6848-6,603,341+35,704,719
285Majkel La Bonita(*) [*] EK4761,778,565,61713+5,665,893+65,024,492
286Astil Astar(*) [*] EDmale4761,778,331,257-400
287Hikaru Hokusai(*) [*] RPmale4751,774,427,363-3+1,224,401+6,509,175
288Angel Dark(*) [*] MS4741,762,768,822-300
289Great Lukas(*) [*] MSmale4741,762,733,978-300
290Se Ba(*) [*] EK4741,760,868,244-300
291Jazzbonnie(*) [*] RP4741,758,645,693-20+1,906,891
292Mad Butler(*) [*] EKmale4731,747,065,409-100
293Super Pagey(*) [*] MS4731,742,102,854-30-7,486,544
294Holy Mirage(*) [*] RPmale4731,742,029,410-100
295Majkel De Lavega(*) [*] RP4721,732,058,6891+1,630,086+6,562,595
296Neverblocks(*) [*] EK4711,728,059,154-100
297Chakeowena(*) [*] EK4701,714,440,550+7,909+58,768
298Isnii(*) [*] D4701,713,432,599100
299Startklar(*) [*] EK4701,712,722,307100
300Tortoni(*) [*] 4701,709,634,277New0New
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.162 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters