World:

Antica Highscores
Rank Name [*] Voc Sex Level Experience Rank 7 Exp 1 Day Exp 7 Day
1Lush Life(*) [*] MSmale94413,955,013,315+14,459,155+147,740,790
2Hercules of Revenge(*) [*] EDmale92112,949,548,3550+83,162,213
3Stecuu(*) [*] EK88611,548,345,319+30,109,554+210,322,497
4Skoru(*) [*] RP87911,257,843,222+14,565,701+97,265,381
6Siberion(*) [*] EKmale85910,506,724,852+1,270,201+32,869,229
7Mearvez(*) [*] ED85510,359,518,758+23,888,374+197,297,426
8Brodis(*) [*] RP8299,442,484,903+15,644,156+18,092,034
9Hexlord(*) [*] MSfemale8259,310,727,510+22,041,220+171,857,571
10Magical Dan(*) [*] EDmale8158,959,461,989+14,446,040+105,817,970
11Saint Tristen(*) [*] RPfemale8148,934,597,117+14,153,866+111,383,735
12Berglin(*) [*] MS8088,754,769,151+36,563,200+75,371,517
14Danibolt(*) [*] RPmale7767,729,709,342+27,106,430+89,474,409
15Terrible Witch(*) [*] EDfemale7737,640,830,997+10,068,397+61,442,292
16Magicallse(*) [*] MSmale7637,352,448,948+6,182,012+46,832,892
17Easy Kuba(*) [*] RP7517,008,531,437+16,666,780+110,623,036
18Beccanlol(*) [*] MS7506,991,169,636+13,488,668+146,185,602
19Sedik(*) [*] EDmale7316,473,533,3191+22,602,659+127,461,456
20Daso II(*) [*] RPmale7286,387,807,214-1+3,038,422+19,353,880
21Eagle Askara(*) [*] RPmale7256,318,431,47100
22Ahito Mage(*) [*] MS7236,257,369,231+20,416,528+158,885,655
23Zuali(*) [*] EDmale7176,110,317,864+77,705+53,763,017
24Awesome Tobbe(*) [*] MSmale7156,062,553,894+8,129,186+12,917,510
25Lumuduss(*) [*] P7135,995,853,62700
26Pappajonka(*) [*] MS7125,965,324,4500+28,045,769
27Pancio Marciin(*) [*] ED7105,939,771,807-12,571,477+59,711,017
28Pagey Drestas(*) [*] EKfemale7105,920,511,51210+68,850,898
29Meefu(*) [*] MS7105,919,128,0092+9,312,484+117,125,791
30Failix(*) [*] EKmale7085,865,076,003-200
31Pappajim(*) [*] EK7035,748,561,1272+21,612,182+165,418,150
32Czarson(*) [*] ED7015,698,713,332+17,275,202+75,709,802
33Royal Lady(*) [*] RPfemale6905,434,422,020100
34Fricky(*) [*] ED6775,141,468,9071+36,686,991+66,652,471
35Gripcio(*) [*] EDmale6674,914,277,5191+38,981+13,708,335
36Macho Protector(*) [*] EKmale6664,882,453,9531+2,718,086+5,317,810
37Wixiu(*) [*] Kmale6604,757,227,338100
38Fricktown(*) [*] EK6574,684,681,8102+10,718,055+27,426,515
39Bradnix(*) [*] P6564,665,956,57200
40Miichal(*) [*] EKmale6554,647,091,3952+65,626+41,666,354
43Nasty Kasper(*) [*] RPmale6504,550,495,6872+9,037,500+69,999,370
44Nadynil(*) [*] ED6504,549,560,001+53,589+49,784,741
46Claudiio(*) [*] RP6454,450,833,2830+8,964,276
47Emerther(*) [*] RP6364,253,998,24510+3,362,819
48Dunmar(*) [*] ED6314,164,048,138100
49Xurryta(*) [*] ED6254,038,445,0955+15,020,818+86,551,019
50Misiek Evenn(*) [*] RPmale6254,035,589,5013+10,349,151+51,150,632
51Cartuz(*) [*] RP6244,024,773,550-10+53,287
52Shteekarrn(*) [*] MSmale6244,013,585,109+788,060+25,488,809
53Fazi(*) [*] EK6234,007,807,0743+20,555,980+162,604,144
54Fesciius(*) [*] MS6233,999,549,899-30+2,400,000
55Hael Akap(*) [*] EKmale6233,997,641,8480+63,624,801
56Riel Muzzle(*) [*] MSmale6203,933,875,56720+120,274,043
57Techion(*) [*] EKmale6183,906,864,049+12,045,213+71,641,843
58Avryn(*) [*] EKmale6133,807,822,95110+18,145,998
59Elar Ligus(*) [*] EKmale6113,781,501,8273+11,029,482+64,106,004
60Essiee(*) [*] RP6103,763,255,346+37,299+2,518,112
61Nout(*) [*] RPmale6103,748,358,02000
62Uri'gil Saki(*) [*] EKmale6093,736,560,73910+19,201,303
63Guerrero De Las Sombras(*) [*] EKfemale6093,732,647,3753+16,241,299+90,160,782
64Alucarr(*) [*] RPfemale6073,697,580,5861+1,551,190+13,684,940
65Koylu(*) [*] MSmale6063,687,949,591-100
66Jack David(*) [*] ED6003,567,354,74210+26,350,952
67Sir Lovac(*) [*] MS6003,564,675,2633-7,593,552+62,729,830
68Siri Derdie(*) [*] MSmale5993,551,314,388+2,066,153+11,672,694
69Meendel(*) [*] RPmale5953,489,520,277+112,828-13,191,227
70Mystic Himan(*) [*] EKmale5953,482,091,241100
71Helldigran(*) [*] EDmale5953,478,063,6961+11,291,871+35,807,989
72Clen Charlover(*) [*] MS5933,447,303,39910+28,667,662
73Leriius(*) [*] RP5913,409,191,8221+2,495,950+16,865,421
74Hento Szo(*) [*] EKmale5863,330,407,9033+15,217,171+106,738,572
76Eladirus(*) [*] MS5853,305,233,908+123,226+53,983,083
77Tamoxiifen(*) [*] ED5853,304,534,4711+12,103,863+80,920,098
78Rommeo(*) [*] EKmale5823,260,061,9642+25,473,067+85,380,648
79Bogi Insane(*) [*] EK5803,218,862,2440-324,896
80Drakam(*) [*] EDmale5763,152,696,99010+7,146,964
82Kiing Teiko(*) [*] MSmale5723,095,258,80500
83Zyphya(*) [*] Pfemale5713,082,730,646100
84Tiextos(*) [*] EK5713,075,549,9796+17,821,872+78,024,632
85Ruby Stone(*) [*] ED5703,062,222,63640+56,857,809
86Baba Flex(*) [*] ED5703,059,827,158-100
87Fujitora One(*) [*] ED5693,050,740,4226+18,520,794+91,694,774
88Lewy(*) [*] RPmale5693,049,677,283-20+19,909,912
89Big Byrd(*) [*] EK5673,020,283,255-20+332,625
90Niverus(*) [*] MSmale5673,017,052,9784+14,846,059+62,923,745
91Rolas Oneshot King(*) [*] RP5673,016,911,491-3+29,462+2,589,631
92Mister Slowly(*) [*] ED5662,993,202,305-10+7,030,630
93Lord Maseda(*) [*] EKmale5652,989,862,41620+39,616,740
94Shion Karasius(*) [*] EKmale5652,989,349,716-20+17,654,876
95Fullnocka(*) [*] ED5652,974,549,1933+16,086,460+88,725,169
96Copioxo(*) [*] RP5622,938,904,1721+3,994,237+26,729,818
97Mickep(*) [*] EK5622,934,162,206-10+1,092,974
98Fevirar(*) [*] MS5602,896,030,5522+10,544,410+61,204,033
99More Stone(*) [*] EK5572,855,833,00480+52,340,595
100Eternal Bomb(*) [*] RP5572,851,254,067-1+14,504,247-21,002,333
101Beccan(*) [*] EK5572,849,395,349+24,651+17,700,010
102Gide Ba(*) [*] RP5552,828,681,8903+2,023,097+24,303,205
103Norelli(*) [*] MSfemale5552,818,603,119-1+33+599,675
104Jaca The Worker(*) [*] EK5542,809,373,441-100
105Bobzor(*) [*] ED5542,807,714,958-100
107Herr Glowa(*) [*] EK5532,797,704,15310-861,684
109Bloody Evan(*) [*] ED5502,755,073,87920+68,587,842
110Elite Maister(*) [*] EKmale5472,704,155,6562+74,547+20,425,888
111Tyran Eka(*) [*] EKmale5462,694,568,971-10+2,697,534
112Lean Naton(*) [*] EKmale5452,668,581,140100
113Catatauzinha(*) [*] RP5432,649,227,2131+986,437+5,688,090
114Enigma Echo(*) [*] MSmale5422,633,589,6542+11,133,235+20,537,627
115Enri Crys(*) [*] EKmale5422,630,349,320+207,332+10,112,666
116Lord Kendo(*) [*] RP5412,622,533,4791+3,405,649+22,743,645
117Se Ismail(*) [*] MS5412,611,004,4121+2,372,995+30,449,831
118Xurryto(*) [*] EK5382,567,025,524100
119Gabhriela(*) [*] RPfemale5372,565,756,944100
120Endyrhion(*) [*] MS5372,555,589,26810+2,814,898
121Duxganx(*) [*] MS5362,541,522,41750+30,661,339
122Rosha Runner(*) [*] ED5362,537,954,54010+23,169,431+99,903,959
123Blitzboi(*) [*] EK5342,519,085,149-100
124Big Chiefa(*) [*] EK5342,515,702,731-100
125Sarah Loca(*) [*] EDfemale5342,511,685,322-100
126Xavisto(*) [*] Smale5342,511,366,219-100
127Guzzvexmeleech in Daniel(*) [*] EK5332,498,183,8837+14,452,778+105,814,622
129Sephius Aqua(*) [*] Kmale5322,485,162,507-100
130Aegast(*) [*] ED5312,475,793,612-100
131Carthrell(*) [*] RP5302,466,427,435-47+14,455,144+84,147,135
132Saiyan Fenza(*) [*] ED5302,458,055,3223+10,725,478+70,224,765
133Dracek(*) [*] MS5302,453,942,041-30+2,497,312
134Derazer(*) [*] MSmale5292,445,828,710-300
135Pala Chor(*) [*] RPmale5272,420,091,582-20+18,458,612
136Phezart(*) [*] EDfemale5272,414,323,7352+14,776,669+45,516,287
137Hekslord(*) [*] MS5252,392,650,7844+9,895,767+44,028,376
138Toldo(*) [*] EKmale5252,386,435,960-20+73,851
139Death Roww(*) [*] MSmale5242,379,975,702-20+2,561,467
140Co tam Dom(*) [*] ED5242,371,900,195-1+13,629,728+16,921,262
142Santa of Xerena(*) [*] EKmale5222,346,221,56900
143Pyrotic(*) [*] MSmale5222,346,127,4460+216,488
144Paanie(*) [*] RP5212,338,168,437-7,672,822+4,734,693
145Mixsoul(*) [*] EDmale5182,293,907,3341+2,674,395+38,617,616
146Fihesute(*) [*] EKmale5182,289,949,761-1+118,505+9,521,234
147Seebej(*) [*] EKfemale5152,257,644,7001+2,385,510+20,636,543
148Karpazov(*) [*] MSmale5152,257,419,853-1+473,610+9,752,845
149Siliana(*) [*] ED5152,254,328,5000+45,670,588
150Barabol(*) [*] EK5142,242,802,1347+21,704,488+88,368,577
151Distmaester Maangazz(*) [*] RP5142,237,124,1523+14,743,206+63,722,198
152Snorrisen(*) [*] ED5112,202,146,019-200
153Equo(*) [*] ED5112,201,887,863-1+2,400,000+3,165,472
154Dark of the Paladyn(*) [*] RPmale5112,199,136,284-300
155Aregon The king(*) [*] Smale5112,198,603,846-200
156Rezeka(*) [*] EK5102,188,754,8226+18,018,313+67,194,267
157Andref(*) [*] EKmale5102,186,296,2782+8,551,808+42,440,915
158Mysterious Mighty Mage(*) [*] EDmale5092,178,332,124-3+2,402,033+5,996,798
159Vemikos(*) [*] MS5082,163,937,983-300
160Lukaaszek(*) [*] EK5072,159,106,9021+2,400,000+17,193,704
161Kass Kneg(*) [*] EK5072,149,245,867-10+6,450,847
162Sioo ham(*) [*] EDmale5072,146,515,851-400
163Stabile Seitenlage Legar(*) [*] ED5032,102,770,9440+2,556,922
164Nagrequiel(*) [*] RP5022,088,520,1480+8,101,882
165Czin czi(*) [*] EK5012,081,714,590+669,996+3,683,531
166Deellz(*) [*] MS5012,075,083,383+10,692,991+14,848,179
167Mawja(*) [*] EKmale5012,072,581,60230+43,927,947
168Lord Petriczz(*) [*] RP5002,070,089,6151+11,594,350+40,854,924
169Fllaash(*) [*] EK5002,066,773,9233+5,599,238+60,898,576
170Tys(*) [*] EK4992,054,426,156-30+4,119,790
171Fobisonek(*) [*] K4982,041,462,370-300
172Apart Kreck(*) [*] EK4972,027,379,413-1+97,950+2,650,269
173Waroke(*) [*] RP4972,024,719,6924+7,405,049+90,743,386
174Sequil(*) [*] D4921,961,598,025-100
175Sweroxztarr(*) [*] RP4911,957,372,925-100
176Teymo(*) [*] RPmale4911,956,689,0310+5,766,635
177Bomber Alva(*) [*] MSmale4911,953,205,161-200
178Goodguy(*) [*] MS4901,943,758,2690+18,366,551
179Zippow Ba(*) [*] MS4881,924,867,4181+5,293,241+15,935,849
180Zakolix(*) [*] RP4881,924,557,7731+2,334,845+23,883,857
181Rhalgr(*) [*] Kmale4881,921,468,214-200
182Kjellfish(*) [*] EK4861,890,210,25900
183Fina Filipina(*) [*] MSfemale4851,888,161,3985+4,567,852+62,390,876
184Ohin(*) [*] EK4851,886,585,718+9,222,595+26,883,543
185Odisseia(*) [*] Kmale4851,886,064,895-200
186Puchol(*) [*] MS4851,879,193,753-1+6,877,904+38,970,001
187Slakt Makt(*) [*] MS4831,859,522,0225+9,482,823+69,163,079
188Sarisa(*) [*] MSfemale4821,852,434,7302+4,609,941+49,672,545
189Bijou Kidi(*) [*] EDfemale4821,846,673,8402+6,274,010+51,298,048
190Karimius(*) [*] ED4811,835,731,283-4+413,741+4,886,255
191Wikings(*) [*] EK4801,827,722,722-400
192Paller Pat(*) [*] RPmale4801,825,477,104-30+2,538,375
193Yamkela(*) [*] EK4791,817,440,8132+9,743,885+38,515,642
194Matew(*) [*] ED4781,799,941,984-1+36,374+13,090,417
195Lopzz(*) [*] EDfemale4771,787,094,1981+5,454,040+10,801,306
196Bigfudge(*) [*] RP4761,780,930,407-200
197Mademoiselle Layla(*) [*] EK4751,772,594,76010+7,935,291+60,266,236
198Hikaru Hokusai(*) [*] Pmale4751,767,917,903-100
199Great Lukas(*) [*] MSmale4741,762,692,330-10+2,400,000
200Terror Janek(*) [*] ED4741,755,031,76113+6,019,009+83,112,030
201Ellorie Darkheart(*) [*] EDfemale4731,749,612,19910+21,124,321
202Prince Grajta(*) [*] ED4731,742,071,457-300
203Holy Mirage(*) [*] RPmale4731,742,029,410-300
204Garmenier(*) [*] EK4721,732,322,908-300
205King Lamas(*) [*] RP4711,729,222,203-2+2,395,545+7,794,970
206Saniit(*) [*] RP4711,723,638,652-2+1,746,229+7,032,645
207Kiing Of Roshamuul(*) [*] EK4711,721,684,9854+10,293,631+47,874,924
208Blue Tree(*) [*] MS4711,719,506,7691+4,604,338+21,964,429
209Majkel De Lavega(*) [*] RP4701,718,716,134-4+102,901+4,735,493
210Isnii(*) [*] D4701,713,432,599-400
211Wudu Than(*) [*] MSfemale4691,702,823,406-300
212Startklar(*) [*] K4681,691,273,272-200
213Healarbol(*) [*] ED4671,678,334,69113+19,894,492+73,635,384
214Rhuar(*) [*] EK4671,676,921,204-2+339,482+4,107,247
215Dra'gonis(*) [*] RPmale4661,668,361,280-100
216Edweron(*) [*] RP4651,662,954,151-100
217Trackstorm(*) [*] ED4651,660,767,566-100
218King Rounds(*) [*] RPmale4651,660,580,775+562,106+8,395,517
219Tommy Hawkeye(*) [*] EDmale4651,660,118,961-2+10,502+213,003
220Hon Som Kan(*) [*] 4641,650,294,180New0New
221Demonique(*) [*] ED4641,648,343,5156+5,918,112+48,437,315
222Silvfix(*) [*] ED4631,641,746,157-20+7,461,123
223Don Sekus(*) [*] ED4631,634,983,470-2+376,035+1,168,955
224Soliike(*) [*] ED4621,624,123,199-200
225Fylgija(*) [*] RP4611,619,770,049-2+1,826,805-3,922,098
226Mako(*) [*] RP4611,617,625,621-200
227Snipey(*) [*] P4611,616,167,211-200
228Armazi(*) [*] RP4611,615,531,6522+9,435,247+25,499,556
229Fru Ilov(*) [*] RPfemale4591,600,638,914-10+2,400,000
230Ranny Zolnierz Elder(*) [*] MS4591,598,101,34512+10,183,367+61,690,242
231Mecacine(*) [*] EK4591,595,058,7993+439,866+27,814,443
232Snutzz(*) [*] MSfemale4591,591,676,676-300
233Lius Kion(*) [*] D4581,587,770,043-200
234Gustafskorven(*) [*] RP4571,579,512,750-2+2,400,000+3,978,968
235Fortune Arterial(*) [*] EKmale4571,577,035,949-20+2,452,485
236Drakesaiit(*) [*] EK4571,571,886,3132+3,027,420+23,146,320
237Amar Marin(*) [*] EK4561,564,056,689-2+28,638+10,109,352
238Centenario Click Clack(*) [*] EK4551,556,426,802-2+2,400,007+4,369,293
239Saidkah(*) [*] EDfemale4541,546,542,1502+489,604+4,797,369
240Taqerrs(*) [*] D4541,545,726,260-100
241Xerili(*) [*] D4541,545,258,712-100
242Retronom(*) [*] EK4541,540,041,73290+37,942,731
243Middlenix(*) [*] MSmale4531,533,186,9682+1,417,550+11,786,848
244Jazzbonnie(*) [*] RP4531,531,193,6620+9,363,527
245Magiczny Jaskier(*) [*] EKmale4531,531,190,459-200
246Witkaszi(*) [*] EKfemale4521,527,934,828+4,383,993+11,696,035
247Toxic Kuman(*) [*] ED4521,524,210,85912+11,560,882+47,584,833
248Unlegitrod(*) [*] RP4511,517,287,1789+9,606,912+37,180,589
249Holczan(*) [*] EK4511,515,686,613-2+3,711,444+3,963,051
250Kennyxxl(*) [*] RPmale4511,512,996,654-20+4,236,790
251Szef Sheikhu(*) [*] EK4511,509,358,981-20+5,254,768
252Koliko(*) [*] Dmale4501,503,259,420-200
253Ilna(*) [*] RPfemale4501,502,883,990-10+4,024,856
254Ruudiinho(*) [*] ED4501,499,562,1682+72,215+17,438,411
255Ingen Ba(*) [*] ED4491,494,125,392-1+17,300+4,449,834
256Sir Ntrance(*) [*] MS4491,492,280,532-30-912,823
257Sassir(*) [*] RPmale4481,484,486,961-200
258Keebi(*) [*] EK4481,483,122,8033+7,872,476+27,378,891
259Zombalil(*) [*] Kmale4481,479,921,196-100
260Awines(*) [*] MSmale4471,468,737,71500
261Xodapi(*) [*] EK4441,448,922,23020+2,676,984
263Hui Yue(*) [*] EK4441,439,549,649100
264Runehex(*) [*] D4431,438,546,581100
265Cabanos(*) [*] D4431,437,132,932100
266Okohnrpitawisz(*) [*] MS4431,436,152,3953+34,169+3,008,063
267Tesciu Winko(*) [*] D4431,434,862,71100
268Jay Rolla(*) [*] Pmale4431,433,271,35900
269Jesterwar(*) [*] RPmale4431,429,547,20510+5,990,814
270Zauberfee(*) [*] RPfemale4421,419,885,10610+2,447,688
271Darryl(*) [*] EK4411,413,072,170100
272Luna Firecloud(*) [*] MS4411,410,157,259100
273Furious Jarfa(*) [*] Kfemale4401,409,672,9094+17,215+6,932,002
274Danski Speed(*) [*] EDmale4401,408,300,02700
275Ayz(*) [*] MSmale4401,407,671,10410+2,400,000
276Ryker(*) [*] EK4401,406,469,67615+5,902,387+40,187,174
277Skylak(*) [*] EK4401,405,669,336-200
278Igx(*) [*] EK4401,404,951,6757+140,518+23,520,522
279Super Pagey(*) [*] MS4391,397,935,9800+5,455,147
280Keriis(*) [*] ED4391,396,985,993-2+40+2,124,856
281Sergeant Sheva(*) [*] ED4391,393,123,500+328,343+8,157,786
282Rauppsz Oimerg(*) [*] Kmale4381,386,912,462-200
283Fobison Junior(*) [*] D4381,384,789,186-100
284Nozai(*) [*] EK4381,384,716,64310+5,582,276+23,776,807
285Vaarku(*) [*] RP4381,384,660,313140+32,548,396
286Dexu(*) [*] RP4381,384,572,9557+1,097,485+22,049,394
287Elder Moodaxadel(*) [*] EDmale4381,383,219,554-400
288Swopx(*) [*] MS4381,381,583,784-40+30
289Meobgood(*) [*] EK4371,379,012,10190+23,335,711
290Mikepropaladyn(*) [*] RPfemale4371,376,973,568-40+2,400,000
291Silly Owl(*) [*] EKmale4371,372,555,753-400
292Boll(*) [*] MSmale4371,372,159,163-30+2,850,096
293Lord Lemonzoo(*) [*] MS4361,370,433,202-500
294Beebo The Devastator(*) [*] RP4361,367,677,67960+16,018,098
295Jankees Traitor(*) [*] RP4361,366,497,173-500
296Great Artizel(*) [*] ED4361,363,183,530-400
297Wolfdietrich(*) [*] EK4361,363,154,094-20+2,400,000
298Geryss(*) [*] ED4351,361,763,868New+3,274,190New
299Kalikah(*) [*] Dfemale4351,357,170,106-300
300Timpan(*) [*] Pmale4351,356,805,085-300
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.123 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters