Death Today
Rank Name Stat World Vocation Level Change
1Frycuu(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid638-35,857,822
2Panicky Alfonso(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid588-32,469,531
3Rozrabiiaka(*) [*] KenoraMaster Sorcerer796-31,971,825
4Butixxzor(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid775-23,349,070
5Saint Corleone(*) [*] LumineraElder Druid684-22,894,763
6Hexlord(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer917-22,200,499
7Drax Shar(*) [*] CelestaElite Knight712-20,774,766
8Gorgonita Deadly(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin764-18,413,768
9Coss Ivan(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin701-18,293,287
10Insane Virtus(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer671-17,611,880
11Sedik(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid798-15,250,046
12Bruno Wgo(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin667-15,150,800
13Herick Inferno(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin563-13,256,745
14Matz(*) [*] AsteraElite Knight597-13,072,753
15Bestian Bloczy(*) [*] KenoraElite Knight564-12,822,924
16Sir Camarote(*) [*] MeneraMaster Sorcerer453-12,795,577
17Super Edzio(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid549-12,276,073
18Metall hetfield(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight599-11,832,403
19Toti El Mago(*) [*] CalmeraElder Druid526-11,754,586
20Ncro(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer700-11,606,792
21Setkia(*) [*] KenoraElite Knight535-11,420,851
22Awatar(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid533-11,417,386
23Moscutter(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight432-11,155,530
24Magire(*) [*] PaceraElder Druid521-10,521,237
25Lord Petriczz(*) [*] AnticaRoyal Paladin578-10,310,463
26Saint Vipper(*) [*] PaceraElder Druid420-10,164,257
27Gripcio(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid699-10,112,874
28Beellezza(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid515-9,746,491
29Trebik(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid668-9,706,900
30Homm ed(*) [*] RefugiaElder Druid953-9,565,900
31Apotarilous(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid540-9,456,468
32Arwin Warrior(*) [*] PremiaElite Knight411-9,298,761
33Sig-fried(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid545-9,293,237
34Paanie(*) [*] AnticaRoyal Paladin534-9,184,314
35Jadovity(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid422-9,146,601
36Nya ko(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid553-8,503,941
37Hoopo Wgo(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid640-8,227,643
38Mini Maste(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid511-8,130,616
39Volkos(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin484-7,782,149
40Don Pibe(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid553-7,599,365
41Trit Lother(*) [*] CalmeraRoyal Paladin412-7,457,664
42Qumiko(*) [*] CelestaElder Druid579-7,232,358
43Pan Duzy Nosek(*) [*] HarmoniaElder Druid507-7,091,293
44Drekthar(*) [*] PremiaElder Druid465-6,965,453
45Ziros Phobo(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight570-6,465,235
46Vozzo(*) [*] PaceraElite Knight443-6,441,954
47Mena The Knight(*) [*] CelestaElite Knight451-6,334,761
48Sikinngx(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight433-6,242,203
49Set assassin(*) [*] AsteraRoyal Paladin479-6,040,149
50Cholo con Arco(*) [*] AsteraRoyal Paladin456-6,014,122
51Phezart(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid650-6,009,527
52Awemosme Damiannek(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid583-5,953,708
53Topestix(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight540-5,822,351
54Rielik(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid426-5,818,682
55Mauro Tank(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid439-5,788,045
56Uziaa(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid592-5,723,276
57Asherazz(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid585-5,700,632
58Gide Ba(*) [*] AnticaRoyal Paladin588-5,668,917
59Jeffe Villanueva(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid439-5,542,626
60Vegeta Trunks Goku(*) [*] CelestaMaster Sorcerer438-5,374,709
61Er Adbus(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid410-5,352,474
62Insane Warz(*) [*] GarneraMaster Sorcerer490-5,351,850
63Agod(*) [*] HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer479-5,128,845
64Matew(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid481-4,755,935
65Centusik(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin418-4,708,018
66Nimmus(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid598-4,621,161
67Flame yogur(*) [*] AsteraMaster Sorcerer455-4,563,102
68Co tam Dom(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid533-4,539,534
69Koxak(*) [*] LumineraRoyal Paladin410-4,430,475
70Luhh Knight(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight382-4,338,945
71Wiseboy(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid445-4,214,403
72Ribbentrop Wybawca(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid450-4,211,862
73Mintaka Mage(*) [*] PaceraMaster Sorcerer479-4,104,993
74Raya Amer(*) [*] PremiaRoyal Paladin475-4,090,584
75Sky Vayne(*) [*] AsteraRoyal Paladin451-3,978,908
76Holidays on Roshamuul(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight507-3,905,782
77Strusilla(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid642-3,901,796
78Goodguy(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer502-3,843,017
79Pavlo(*) [*] AnticaRoyal Paladin566-3,776,145
80Siliana(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid553-3,768,304
81Vith Lercel(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid496-3,758,400
82Lil Piggy(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid593-3,575,889
83Helldigran(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid614-3,458,051
84Krille Pe(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid519-3,442,318
85Tele Entulho(*) [*] AsteraElite Knight511-3,422,009
86Adudzik(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer523-3,387,834
87Bogi Insane(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight602-3,223,620
88Mort Zard(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid428-3,211,823
89Royal Aguilera(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin445-3,059,043
90Digdug(*) [*] MeneraRoyal Paladin485-2,969,184
91Boss Fabri(*) [*] GarneraMaster Sorcerer481-2,869,390
92Duifinin(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight404-2,509,748
93Karpazov(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer551-2,140,015
94Healing Titan(*) [*] PaceraElder Druid413-2,105,748
95Oberschlesiens(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer507-1,937,115
96Luizsk(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin431-1,870,049
97Storgek(*) [*] LumineraRoyal Paladin372-1,845,984
98Slakt Makt(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer500-1,802,310
99Ryan Capone(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid498-1,637,445
100Per Junia(*) [*] RefugiaElder Druid467-1,392,872
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.438 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters