Death Today
Rank Name Stat World Vocation Level Change
1King Bossar Hox(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid624-24,313,580
2Wuna Maius(*) [*] MortaElder Druid413-24,228,456
3Dash Piotrek(*) [*] ElderaElder Druid264-22,527,339
4Dash Bambi(*) [*] OlympaRoyal Paladin705-21,854,764
5Mestre Graice(*) [*] CelestaElite Knight542-21,514,531
6Sauron West(*) [*] FideraElder Druid655-20,888,522
7Vick Healer(*) [*] NepteraElder Druid477-20,060,774
8Udany Dany(*) [*] CandiaRoyal Paladin565-19,044,006
9Bajex Attentive Kid(*) [*] MortaRoyal Paladin322-17,351,003
10Palleksz Dominates(*) [*] MorteraElite Knight412-17,147,577
11Mongli(*) [*] SilveraElder Druid510-16,580,043
12Scalier(*) [*] NepteraElder Druid412-16,500,419
13Mutinho Di Vinci(*) [*] MortaRoyal Paladin363-16,145,929
14Ramses Zorus(*) [*] FideraElder Druid636-16,057,305
15Addled(*) [*] HyderaRoyal Paladin554-15,067,640
16Emor Khon(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin455-15,010,482
17Banditos Kasado(*) [*] PremiaElder Druid441-14,165,962
18Kblozin'Smitth(*) [*] MorteraElite Knight405-14,076,475
19Unholy Skyzen(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin439-13,818,886
20Shaw'Hatory(*) [*] MeneraMaster Sorcerer428-13,801,031
21Mee ki(*) [*] MortaMaster Sorcerer382-12,951,231
22Roberto Neversleep(*) [*] DaneraElder Druid469-12,367,813
23Linyc(*) [*] MageraElder Druid624-12,296,261
24Shenzot(*) [*] SoleraElite Knight416-12,158,146
25Ocalony(*) [*] CandiaMaster Sorcerer439-11,974,839
26Castorx(*) [*] ElderaMaster Sorcerer237-11,653,505
27Darck Myroslav(*) [*] IrmadaElder Druid402-11,533,444
28Walther White(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer425-10,790,433
29Lucky Draw(*) [*] MortaElite Knight357-10,722,411
30Vulgo Maeel(*) [*] CalveraElder Druid418-10,411,784
31Mary Lyndi(*) [*] IrmadaElite Knight385-10,181,586
32Bubucky(*) [*] BelobraElite Knight512-10,151,613
33Kaws Druid(*) [*] NepteraElder Druid381-9,844,332
34Phexz(*) [*] ForteraElder Druid509-9,839,921
35Mak Aveli(*) [*] ElderaMaster Sorcerer388-9,796,725
36Meirelinho(*) [*] CalveraRoyal Paladin311-9,327,983
37Dian Gogim(*) [*] BellonaMaster Sorcerer381-8,933,900
38Assesor(*) [*] MortaMaster Sorcerer392-8,917,742
39Kratos Demigod(*) [*] HyderaElite Knight497-8,875,079
40Saintino(*) [*] ShiveraElder Druid523-8,772,424
41Luke Darkside(*) [*] KroneraElite Knight488-8,705,440
42Tulimek(*) [*] RefugiaElite Knight604-8,433,183
43Lucaszeerahh(*) [*] ShiveraElder Druid529-8,431,677
44Justta Druid(*) [*] SoleraElder Druid483-8,349,206
45Xanddaosz(*) [*] KroneraRoyal Paladin407-8,317,614
46Vincent Valenntine(*) [*] YanaraRoyal Paladin578-8,290,319
47Cadu Godlike(*) [*] HyderaElder Druid376-8,048,037
48Senpai Beon(*) [*] IrmadaMaster Sorcerer514-8,045,592
49Xalmack(*) [*] FideraElder Druid569-8,018,389
50Brunao King(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin459-7,851,724
51Devous Nyx(*) [*] NepteraMaster Sorcerer485-7,471,941
52Heal Kiwi(*) [*] BellonaElder Druid463-7,400,400
53Kurtco(*) [*] AmeraElder Druid400-7,378,343
54Billi Mata Justice(*) [*] HarmoniaRoyal Paladin393-7,258,453
55Monaroth(*) [*] MortaMaster Sorcerer358-7,234,575
56Turon Aleblayme(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight532-7,147,346
57Samadia(*) [*] HyderaRoyal Paladin452-7,004,231
58Daris Ragepower(*) [*] ElderaMaster Sorcerer450-6,989,025
59Kasmires(*) [*] RowanaMaster Sorcerer548-6,951,518
60Nexus Oblivion(*) [*] GarneraMaster Sorcerer466-6,806,556
61Airton das Ninfetas(*) [*] TheraRoyal Paladin454-6,805,936
62Unser(*) [*] FideraElder Druid458-6,707,317
63Zelvion(*) [*] PaceraElder Druid453-6,703,672
64Shades of Light(*) [*] MortaElder Druid339-6,654,380
65Tarzan do Pontal(*) [*] CalveraRoyal Paladin373-6,591,403
66Builderbob(*) [*] ZelunaElder Druid491-6,453,488
67Kara Alux(*) [*] MortaElite Knight331-6,441,049
68Leo Ziks(*) [*] FideraMaster Sorcerer481-6,439,180
69Troj Darkshade(*) [*] PremiaRoyal Paladin502-6,356,286
70Simp(*) [*] MortaElder Druid435-6,320,417
71Rafael Dxava(*) [*] PytheraMaster Sorcerer350-6,318,947
72Wiesniaak od Siary(*) [*] IrmadaElder Druid483-6,283,383
73Naya Of Pheonix(*) [*] JusteraMaster Sorcerer385-6,254,824
74Thi Hullong(*) [*] MorteraElite Knight428-6,055,476
75Sir Connection(*) [*] LauderaMaster Sorcerer385-6,024,904
76Catahh(*) [*] ElderaElite Knight426-5,950,424
77Tresor Beast(*) [*] RowanaRoyal Paladin464-5,890,815
78Veliix(*) [*] IrmadaMaster Sorcerer380-5,868,998
79Riizzo(*) [*] IrmadaMaster Sorcerer331-5,830,220
80Smifoss(*) [*] SecuraRoyal Paladin681-5,802,384
81Rainha do Nilo(*) [*] KroneraMaster Sorcerer448-5,760,508
82Gaha(*) [*] CalveraElite Knight470-5,711,918
83Thee Thiiah(*) [*] CalveraElder Druid422-5,684,974
84Doctor Tetsi(*) [*] EfidiaElder Druid369-5,620,104
85Wise foreing(*) [*] CandiaElite Knight431-5,560,096
86Namorado da Mistrucath(*) [*] LumineraElite Knight488-5,546,151
87Night Master Pall(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin539-5,525,628
88Bruxz Ruler(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid441-5,434,257
89Ragnar Rak(*) [*] BellonaMaster Sorcerer341-5,373,917
90Barbarossa Pall(*) [*] VerlanaRoyal Paladin320-5,306,182
91Xenvia(*) [*] NeranaElite Knight409-5,288,040
92Senpai Voldemort(*) [*] KenoraMaster Sorcerer652-5,287,032
93Justy Bene Boy(*) [*] ElderaKnight245-5,285,375
94Trunkz The Myth(*) [*] NepteraElder Druid416-5,256,877
95Johnny Jedenascie Palcow(*) [*] EfidiaMaster Sorcerer319-5,245,993
96Capottero(*) [*] HyderaElder Druid432-5,242,965
97Creazy'Assassin(*) [*] AmeraRoyal Paladin497-5,215,499
98Bread Mage(*) [*] HoneraMaster Sorcerer431-5,185,468
99Taquipariu Darken(*) [*] HoneraElite Knight409-5,148,968
100Sethzin Seloko(*) [*] JusteraElder Druid403-5,078,850
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.218 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters