Death Today
Rank Name Stat World Vocation Level Change
1Leiidan(*) [*] UmeraElite Knight415-26,767,363
2Brevil(*) [*] LauderaElder Druid591-26,636,649
3Dad Haalzor(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid683-22,508,460
4Luke Senpai(*) [*] BenevaElder Druid799-22,334,878
5Godalcii(*) [*] KenoraMaster Sorcerer419-21,036,872
6Royal Soor(*) [*] SecuraRoyal Paladin479-21,035,931
7Smuffete(*) [*] MorteraElder Druid516-20,124,838
8Anerak(*) [*] SilveraRoyal Paladin501-20,029,563
9Amr the pop(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer671-19,563,743
10Feliicity(*) [*] LumineraElder Druid649-18,923,375
11Girl Selly(*) [*] UniteraElder Druid802-18,881,899
12Propaganda Dulus(*) [*] CandiaMaster Sorcerer747-18,629,863
13Fire Blood Brother(*) [*] NeranaRoyal Paladin659-18,142,847
14Invoksz(*) [*] RelembraElder Druid312-17,915,179
15Killer Seba(*) [*] LumineraMaster Sorcerer615-16,207,966
16Teepo aquarioss(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid719-15,926,764
17Kyvons(*) [*] MageraElite Knight655-15,607,291
18Margarius(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer634-15,050,140
19King Dank(*) [*] ForteraElder Druid463-14,391,941
20Sigionott(*) [*] HoneraMaster Sorcerer663-13,585,176
21Lexno(*) [*] NeranaElder Druid445-13,061,587
22Killer Yoshi(*) [*] LumineraElite Knight653-12,671,683
23Sacres Ovsky(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid550-12,477,545
24Fufz(*) [*] FerobraElder Druid536-12,251,012
25Hindra(*) [*] CalmeraMaster Sorcerer407-12,170,372
26Pav Onica(*) [*] BenevaElder Druid762-12,113,473
27Volsoll(*) [*] CalmeraElder Druid455-11,878,061
28Mini Miyagi(*) [*] ChronaMaster Sorcerer529-10,960,790
29Jazoo(*) [*] HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer402-10,837,362
30Naastrid(*) [*] CalmeraRoyal Paladin597-10,432,357
31Ronald Alzado(*) [*] ForteraMaster Sorcerer567-10,407,241
32Gran Yorako(*) [*] SilveraRoyal Paladin296-10,024,835
33Axcer Tanker(*) [*] FideraElite Knight526-10,015,218
34Nexian(*) [*] PremiaElder Druid491-9,996,895
35Sadany(*) [*] BelobraElite Knight518-9,617,050
36Archer shaoran(*) [*] MeneraRoyal Paladin455-9,408,727
37Famous Legacy(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid381-9,167,910
38Bexil the Master(*) [*] BenevaElder Druid714-8,970,187
39Mala Blondynka(*) [*] NeranaRoyal Paladin557-8,858,428
40Diego Dragon Furious(*) [*] SoleraRoyal Paladin522-8,741,754
41Guerrero De Las Sombras(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight491-8,326,128
42Soul Kiing(*) [*] ElderaElder Druid424-8,089,294
43Elder Balduran(*) [*] BenevaElder Druid596-7,841,116
44Rigby Canoa Furada(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid426-7,605,302
45Vorphi(*) [*] KenoraMaster Sorcerer411-7,569,643
46Dark Mu(*) [*] MageraRoyal Paladin579-7,539,232
47Freire Bilionario(*) [*] FerobraElder Druid485-7,523,132
48Gorgonita Axer(*) [*] AmeraRoyal Paladin510-7,419,309
49Zypa Dardd(*) [*] MortaElder Druid336-7,328,884
50Gaspar Warloyalty(*) [*] RelembraElite Knight309-7,122,245
51Master Tauros(*) [*] LumineraRoyal Paladin473-6,979,614
52Salladix(*) [*] FideraRoyal Paladin496-6,963,138
53He ellz(*) [*] JuleraElder Druid685-6,827,945
54Kelsis(*) [*] BenevaElder Druid453-6,731,089
55Eltra(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid461-6,670,569
56Gorgonita Nanox(*) [*] AmeraElite Knight635-6,662,657
57Blessed Thiiah(*) [*] UniteraElder Druid460-6,604,188
58Ferocious Act(*) [*] MortaMaster Sorcerer335-6,432,799
59King Ops(*) [*] HarmoniaElder Druid455-6,313,147
60Serigon Dark(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid495-6,263,096
61Neyter(*) [*] CandiaMaster Sorcerer538-6,202,814
62Rufuriel Yunatho(*) [*] ForteraElite Knight328-6,103,935
63Gorgonita Loco(*) [*] AmeraMaster Sorcerer555-6,000,037
64Dash Pain(*) [*] OlympaMaster Sorcerer527-5,996,512
65Remius(*) [*] PremiaElder Druid509-5,905,636
66Charlover Kaapii(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid428-5,755,034
67Torimex(*) [*] RefugiaElder Druid589-5,754,053
68Zackrowiek(*) [*] RelembraElder Druid240-5,669,420
69Sant Zion(*) [*] TheraRoyal Paladin330-5,492,725
70Cookie Monstaah(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer599-5,487,681
71Lysolec Flywiks(*) [*] MortaElder Druid412-5,354,341
72Gynkoo(*) [*] VeluderaRoyal Paladin428-5,265,936
73Puchol(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer415-5,246,658
74Tassaino Dajaula(*) [*] SerdebraMaster Sorcerer313-5,237,068
75Kitzya(*) [*] SoleraElite Knight421-5,227,826
76Er Dani(*) [*] JuleraMaster Sorcerer589-5,188,153
77Hilen(*) [*] MortaElder Druid408-5,167,212
78Funkysphere(*) [*] MorteraMaster Sorcerer421-5,064,407
79Makleiin(*) [*] MageraElder Druid553-4,998,174
80Flavynn Naogosto Caicontra(*) [*] FerobraElite Knight403-4,956,410
81Vujezape(*) [*] SilveraElder Druid322-4,858,901
82Nemzk(*) [*] RelembraElder Druid266-4,856,717
83Furieri(*) [*] RelembraElder Druid312-4,856,427
84Antrikx Modo Down(*) [*] RelembraRoyal Paladin222-4,849,040
85Ramanjaca(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight420-4,817,647
86Godao Frota(*) [*] VeluderaMaster Sorcerer458-4,807,304
87Santiagok(*) [*] RelembraElite Knight364-4,798,211
88Ricky Black Sabbath(*) [*] FideraRoyal Paladin535-4,792,653
89Roy Monsterr(*) [*] ShiveraMaster Sorcerer425-4,777,967
90King Zezas(*) [*] JuleraElder Druid386-4,753,755
91Solrreicer(*) [*] MeneraRoyal Paladin365-4,737,143
92Magiicuz(*) [*] HoneraElder Druid483-4,676,438
93Kryptoknight(*) [*] AmeraElite Knight481-4,662,946
94Ant Paladito(*) [*] ShiveraElite Knight452-4,612,598
95Whin Taerax(*) [*] SilveraElite Knight415-4,580,402
96Drut Zordon(*) [*] CelestaElder Druid393-4,561,848
97King Peruvian(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight446-4,555,704
98Inmortal Haru(*) [*] VeluderaElite Knight505-4,408,158
99Lotrux(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid383-4,374,216
100Ismaelo Knight(*) [*] ZaneraElite Knight329-4,373,239
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.463 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters