Death Today
Rank Name Stat World Vocation Level Change
1Waapo(*) [*] FuriaElder Druid312-108,830,343
2Katigna Mapius(*) [*] FuriaElite Knight413-58,491,021
3Bozzini(*) [*] CelebraElder Druid768-54,895,307
4Paper Paladin(*) [*] HeleraRoyal Paladin388-54,684,490
5Famous Charles(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid625-53,658,572
6Knightzor(*) [*] FuriaElite Knight384-52,940,574
7Keresante(*) [*] SecuraElite Knight870-48,108,534
8Non Paso(*) [*] FirmeraMaster Sorcerer857-46,068,376
9Trella(*) [*] WinteraElite Knight477-44,210,404
10Smooth Implacavel(*) [*] GentebraRoyal Paladin1031-44,040,336
11Wharluck(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid805-43,437,395
12Marcellus Ritterstein(*) [*] BelobraElite Knight819-40,400,696
13Gorgonita Nanox(*) [*] SolideraElite Knight645-40,047,684
14Kalax Dominante(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid813-39,516,108
15Ciro Oniisan(*) [*] FuneraElite Knight231-39,494,044
16Brus Ferm(*) [*] FuriaElder Druid241-38,823,441
17Itzaprank Czyscioch(*) [*] FuriaElder Druid408-36,749,951
18Talasi Manucella(*) [*] CelestaMaster Sorcerer915-36,449,649
19Rafaozerahh(*) [*] AssombraMaster Sorcerer197-34,734,539
20Bodega Fuo Causa(*) [*] FuneraMaster Sorcerer305-34,095,918
21Sekeyden(*) [*] CalmeraRoyal Paladin798-33,901,316
22Relentless Nanam(*) [*] AssombraElder Druid355-33,277,013
23Ross Wilson(*) [*] DescubraRoyal Paladin801-31,915,742
24Trooper Patricks(*) [*] TorturaElder Druid263-30,745,309
25Bellytta(*) [*] AssombraRoyal Paladin248-30,664,942
26Dulce Camille(*) [*] TaleraMaster Sorcerer609-30,370,436
27Sanbii(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid504-29,689,395
28Mocny Borumir(*) [*] FuriaRoyal Paladin177-29,325,499
29Topzerah(*) [*] GentebraElder Druid579-27,933,393
30Bandiidoz(*) [*] DescubraElder Druid529-27,914,372
31Dad Niulio(*) [*] GentebraElite Knight826-27,644,327
32Pantera Maldita(*) [*] DescubraRoyal Paladin489-27,439,787
33Aaron Eden Dodson(*) [*] BonaRoyal Paladin730-27,206,103
34Atcher men danny(*) [*] CelestaElder Druid705-25,325,238
35Park Son(*) [*] GentebraRoyal Paladin700-24,996,262
36Creeds assassins(*) [*] FuneraMaster Sorcerer243-24,880,827
37Doctor Silverearth(*) [*] CalmeraElder Druid661-24,801,090
38Japa Smith(*) [*] FirmeraMaster Sorcerer540-23,876,612
39Shutzdown(*) [*] FuriaElite Knight363-23,436,762
40Coisinho(*) [*] TaleraElite Knight505-22,681,169
41Slasheruz(*) [*] SecuraElite Knight690-22,456,355
42Kadianski(*) [*] CelebraMaster Sorcerer672-22,018,796
43Krackin(*) [*] WinteraElder Druid663-21,620,086
44Sharkpalli(*) [*] SolideraRoyal Paladin444-21,130,085
45Lerhat(*) [*] SolideraElder Druid612-20,429,273
46Lipz Smith(*) [*] FirmeraElite Knight761-19,904,189
47Linkus Gloria(*) [*] FuriaElder Druid204-19,862,273
48Buxi(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid642-19,684,038
49Tinky Winky Rubeloso(*) [*] TaleraElite Knight641-19,659,046
50Librarian Kebab(*) [*] FuriaMaster Sorcerer367-19,636,114
51Hala Gris(*) [*] FuriaRoyal Paladin411-19,451,765
52Rhesz(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight751-18,347,412
53Floky Monkey(*) [*] EstelaMaster Sorcerer662-18,193,528
54Mago Dilatado(*) [*] CelebraMaster Sorcerer501-18,071,645
55Brenozera(*) [*] BelobraMaster Sorcerer739-17,914,617
56Tjee man(*) [*] FalunaMaster Sorcerer754-17,651,946
57Dizzle Ladies Man(*) [*] HeleraElder Druid287-17,590,125
58Imortus Reaper(*) [*] BelobraElite Knight712-17,546,970
59Nedarac(*) [*] HeleraElite Knight333-17,314,301
60Rossebaud(*) [*] SolideraElder Druid614-17,271,668
61Sato Wgo(*) [*] SolideraElite Knight659-17,145,772
62Frycuu(*) [*] FirmeraElder Druid664-17,080,304
63Rumpeltiinsky(*) [*] GladeraElite Knight731-17,071,640
64Corn Tortillas(*) [*] HeleraElder Druid457-16,815,362
65Pai Michel Oxala(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight606-16,568,851
66Kandantes(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid803-16,524,451
67Vitao Dragon Wielki(*) [*] AssombraElder Druid362-16,465,471
68Sloxz Returnsz(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight661-15,972,065
69Moscutter(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight443-15,957,207
70Maska przeciwgazowa(*) [*] FuriaElite Knight361-15,923,241
71Kiing Tala(*) [*] SolideraElder Druid571-15,330,066
72Punixher(*) [*] TaleraElite Knight514-14,913,243
73Naszyjnik Brasz(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid681-14,744,233
74Copo Rushback(*) [*] HeleraMaster Sorcerer463-14,735,276
75Miridiririliri(*) [*] DunaMaster Sorcerer494-14,666,252
76Winterror(*) [*] WinteraMaster Sorcerer618-14,632,141
77Spaiiky(*) [*] SerdebraRoyal Paladin615-14,531,750
78Akkrilus(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin581-14,370,503
79Aexia(*) [*] AsteraMaster Sorcerer635-14,346,430
80Brutuz Silverearth(*) [*] CalmeraElder Druid754-14,149,212
81Paladinho Bonitinho(*) [*] TorturaRoyal Paladin309-13,988,474
82Prince Abo(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight570-13,921,462
83Forza kunzz(*) [*] FuriaMaster Sorcerer360-13,728,476
84Kofeinek(*) [*] SecuraElite Knight714-13,609,162
85Gunator Wymaricus(*) [*] FuneraElder Druid322-13,596,964
86Megazord(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid678-13,391,548
87Matador Enterprise(*) [*] SerdebraMaster Sorcerer563-13,384,955
88Padeiro Stars(*) [*] CelebraRoyal Paladin577-13,342,243
89Luis Renewek(*) [*] TaleraElite Knight562-13,264,787
90Zurzlok(*) [*] TorturaMaster Sorcerer302-13,128,703
91Paskudaa(*) [*] VuniraMaster Sorcerer567-12,865,315
92Ranonymity(*) [*] DescubraElder Druid555-12,840,856
93Oprofessor Cheder(*) [*] FirmeraMaster Sorcerer555-12,805,775
94Vi Invectus(*) [*] TorturaMaster Sorcerer487-12,738,325
95Master Tauros(*) [*] CelebraRoyal Paladin555-12,680,353
96Baby Wisac(*) [*] SolideraElder Druid651-12,598,227
97Insync nobru(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight551-12,568,084
98Kielon War(*) [*] FuriaMaster Sorcerer273-12,338,924
99Pyhroh(*) [*] GarneraMaster Sorcerer574-12,237,611
100Klawi Here(*) [*] AnticaRoyal Paladin546-12,218,585
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.819 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters