Death Today
Rank Name Stat World Vocation Level Change
1Lea Ve(*) [*] RefugiaMaster Sorcerer999-62,359,407
2Yjiz(*) [*] HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer528-47,494,115
3Assi(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight737-40,803,845
4Fael Kraiio(*) [*] BelobraMaster Sorcerer631-40,028,290
5Azex Sara(*) [*] SecuraRoyal Paladin805-37,332,906
6Breydolix(*) [*] KenoraElite Knight671-32,248,798
7Hunter Dracco(*) [*] HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer723-27,850,878
8Yosa(*) [*] HarmoniaRoyal Paladin681-23,118,380
9Fratzy(*) [*] NocteraElder Druid677-22,963,330
10Deathstorm(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid622-22,272,261
11Bruno Wgo(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin667-21,945,942
12Emor Khon(*) [*] RefugiaRoyal Paladin499-20,040,613
13Liko Tripeh(*) [*] SerdebraMaster Sorcerer699-19,401,434
14Muttiixzyn(*) [*] BelobraElite Knight589-19,360,802
15Guarura de Muerte(*) [*] MeneraElite Knight644-17,688,957
16Assafon Roquis(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid796-17,466,061
17Cha de boudo(*) [*] FerobraElite Knight665-15,206,277
18Astronis(*) [*] AsteraElite Knight579-14,488,891
19Esecatorsee(*) [*] PaceraElite Knight448-13,185,045
20Enri Crys(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight552-12,690,224
21Shoris Dralphami(*) [*] CelestaMaster Sorcerer446-12,209,675
22Insync nobru(*) [*] FerobraElite Knight615-11,945,365
23Diigdin(*) [*] FerobraMaster Sorcerer485-11,732,082
24Uziaa(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid578-11,639,653
25Morphik(*) [*] BelobraMaster Sorcerer444-11,604,018
26Devling(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid663-11,422,163
27Tuki Vagabundo(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight532-11,352,613
28Nicolas Andry(*) [*] NocteraMaster Sorcerer571-10,600,313
29Valonne Os(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid527-10,598,181
30Lily Neutralmode(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight545-10,329,257
31Lenuberius(*) [*] LumineraElder Druid520-10,317,977
32Mintaka Mage(*) [*] PaceraMaster Sorcerer473-10,166,163
33Tchubakinha(*) [*] SerdebraMaster Sorcerer497-10,049,742
34Danforth Lael(*) [*] BelobraRoyal Paladin509-10,035,907
35Apotarilous(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid532-9,689,101
36Deathly Blessed(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid667-9,656,804
37Nekro Crybaby(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer679-9,502,016
38Dryg Feminiist(*) [*] DunaElder Druid334-9,347,381
39Ali Giordino(*) [*] HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer522-9,221,593
40Heenkzinhow(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid428-9,157,348
41Madd Bara(*) [*] MeneraMaster Sorcerer553-8,852,086
42Glauco Fuleragem(*) [*] SerdebraMaster Sorcerer516-8,770,805
43Awesome Bruuxo(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid453-8,562,388
44Loreq(*) [*] RefugiaRoyal Paladin572-8,482,073
45Joaozinho Violaa(*) [*] SerdebraMaster Sorcerer478-8,316,014
46Underwold the tyrones(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight493-8,283,815
47Grimm Auditore(*) [*] PaceraElder Druid478-8,269,879
48Emma Stardust(*) [*] VitaMaster Sorcerer496-8,191,520
49Bonless(*) [*] GarneraMaster Sorcerer479-8,185,224
50Tyr Own(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid475-8,182,439
51Senhor Spock(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight446-8,073,130
52Alack Of Underworld(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid597-7,819,672
53Acetato Fantastico(*) [*] SerdebraRoyal Paladin685-7,798,231
54Cigana do Cabare(*) [*] HonbraElite Knight550-7,797,474
55Sanji black legs(*) [*] FerobraMaster Sorcerer499-7,767,240
56Wall Os(*) [*] HonbraElite Knight466-7,748,224
57Aki Bro(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid561-7,648,985
58Lukinha Powerfull(*) [*] RelembraRoyal Paladin486-7,592,978
59Majkel De Lavega(*) [*] AnticaRoyal Paladin468-7,408,783
60Mondragonz(*) [*] PaceraRoyal Paladin502-7,273,816
61Vampreczek(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin478-7,199,187
62Tobionee(*) [*] PremiaRoyal Paladin464-7,195,766
63Zelvion(*) [*] PaceraElder Druid504-6,920,693
64Outback The Exile(*) [*] FerobraMaster Sorcerer369-6,914,534
65Lewy Balboa(*) [*] DunaRoyal Paladin501-6,815,657
66Luqs(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid441-6,605,627
67Markin Enterprise(*) [*] SerdebraRoyal Paladin777-6,602,632
68Zacc(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid529-6,476,292
69Apayo(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight455-6,453,345
70Luiys(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid635-6,409,423
71Pan Poperek(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight457-6,293,343
72Minerva(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid625-6,246,842
73Doutor Legend(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight528-6,217,484
74Andy Nesi(*) [*] PaceraRoyal Paladin455-6,214,988
75Marc Funkstar(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin431-6,160,226
76Jeny Zath(*) [*] MeneraElite Knight582-5,888,095
77Big Nitroso(*) [*] BelobraElder Druid529-5,851,471
78Julito Fire(*) [*] NocteraElite Knight467-5,820,529
79Felipedrt(*) [*] FerobraElite Knight505-5,769,110
80Rapton Migante(*) [*] HarmoniaRoyal Paladin545-5,661,685
81Rly Unfknblvbl(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight419-5,651,994
82Sinfronio Trembala(*) [*] HonbraMaster Sorcerer418-5,515,699
83Puertasz Trembala(*) [*] HonbraElite Knight413-5,444,876
84Fekete El Tank(*) [*] RelembraElite Knight415-5,419,486
85Bog Wojny(*) [*] SecuraMaster Sorcerer506-5,379,422
86Remik Sorc(*) [*] VitaMaster Sorcerer437-5,370,173
87Malabarix(*) [*] HonbraElite Knight420-5,360,844
88Alcala La Maravilla(*) [*] DunaElite Knight412-5,332,248
89Vitor Vittar(*) [*] FerobraElder Druid577-5,183,310
90Nero Putricide(*) [*] CelestaMaster Sorcerer548-5,176,839
91Zachciewajka(*) [*] KenoraMaster Sorcerer518-5,163,847
92Lovely Suzy(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid409-5,070,120
93Cold Oxyless(*) [*] HonbraRoyal Paladin426-5,021,480
94Jallim(*) [*] BelobraRoyal Paladin469-4,967,730
95King Mentoz(*) [*] CelestaMaster Sorcerer423-4,962,330
96Kor Anov(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin413-4,930,754
97Zizi Yzzi(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight426-4,900,872
98Songo Fratello(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid421-4,799,887
99Alcon Karleon(*) [*] BelobraElder Druid398-4,702,141
100Tekin Niiegy(*) [*] HonbraRoyal Paladin447-4,689,624
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.479 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters