Death Today
Rank Name Stat World Vocation Level Change
1Ferxo Nekro(*) [*] LumineraMaster Sorcerer799-66,213,910
2Duzerah Leads(*) [*] LumineraRoyal Paladin778-32,699,766
3Dawid Paulina(*) [*] RefugiaMaster Sorcerer738-24,383,924
4Borumircio(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid722-22,544,293
5Guibszin(*) [*] CalmeraElder Druid673-22,485,669
6Yxy Dxy(*) [*] PremiaRoyal Paladin767-21,413,221
7Runehex(*) [*] AnticaDruid443-21,286,828
8Crazy Of Roshamuul(*) [*] KenoraElite Knight660-20,164,136
9Malystryx Skybreaker(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid647-19,179,711
10Elder Fiera(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid758-18,905,478
11Hersk(*) [*] RefugiaElite Knight581-18,380,740
12Tullimek(*) [*] HarmoniaElite Knight778-16,218,011
13Emres Sama(*) [*] MeneraRoyal Paladin622-15,675,430
14Mind Da King(*) [*] RefugiaElite Knight645-14,889,594
15Buthsi(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid663-14,352,932
16Lihido(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid549-13,536,799
17Gosc(*) [*] VitaMaster Sorcerer596-12,758,021
18Elder Balduran(*) [*] RefugiaElder Druid646-12,613,119
19Encorr(*) [*] VitaElder Druid438-11,663,446
20Beck Mantronick(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight402-11,622,087
21Rei dos Escapis(*) [*] FerobraRoyal Paladin477-10,987,020
22Saint Cloue(*) [*] VitaElite Knight419-10,711,195
23Vitorowski(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer397-10,365,057
24Nathand(*) [*] SecuraRoyal Paladin523-10,340,311
25Deh Linquente(*) [*] FerobraRoyal Paladin401-10,230,352
26Hoopo Wgo(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid625-10,136,592
27Pajac Alan(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid390-10,111,783
28Solid Beifong(*) [*] KenoraElite Knight530-9,944,271
29Squallmonguer(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight550-9,781,144
30Night Master Pall(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin683-9,762,040
31Hankxzor(*) [*] PremiaRoyal Paladin529-9,355,513
32Bynium(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight461-9,058,923
33Siv Vyy(*) [*] RefugiaRoyal Paladin495-8,984,718
34Xalsi(*) [*] PremiaRoyal Paladin391-8,907,130
35Mestre Nunkanao(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight639-8,817,404
36Falaneego(*) [*] RelembraElite Knight398-8,255,106
37Prince Escanor(*) [*] AsteraElite Knight840-8,089,508
38Wakka Winzer(*) [*] PaceraRoyal Paladin615-7,958,600
39Dorflexx(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin376-7,947,464
40Sylus Slayer(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight509-7,924,549
41Bizzorro Domina(*) [*] RelembraMaster Sorcerer472-7,902,241
42Dracek(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer532-7,583,010
43Hunshel(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin479-7,519,468
44Druidok the Darkness(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid477-7,366,132
45Kanzin(*) [*] FerobraElder Druid323-7,296,141
46Hellfreire(*) [*] FerobraElder Druid764-7,128,599
47Herze(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid643-6,892,033
48Rhuar(*) [*] AnticaElite Knight464-6,649,347
49Underwold the tyrones(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight484-6,617,876
50Young Miwily(*) [*] KenoraMaster Sorcerer503-6,512,676
51Zakolix(*) [*] AnticaRoyal Paladin471-6,509,543
52Przyprawa Jeden(*) [*] PremiaElder Druid396-6,438,960
53Sanji black legs(*) [*] FerobraMaster Sorcerer436-6,350,958
54Vith Lercel(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid489-6,039,388
55Royal Mish(*) [*] FerobraRoyal Paladin475-6,016,907
56Shid Sayagantan(*) [*] VitaElder Druid243-5,963,369
57Namepol(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid367-5,932,666
58Imhreey(*) [*] SecuraElite Knight559-5,712,538
59Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] AsteraMaster Sorcerer454-5,647,320
60Riky Ruler(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin654-5,614,608
61Timtones(*) [*] MeneraElite Knight483-5,596,722
62Huudi(*) [*] CelestaElder Druid446-5,559,774
63Iuryz(*) [*] FerobraMaster Sorcerer427-5,291,820
64Siara frontline(*) [*] DunaElite Knight504-5,016,040
65Fogareu Branco(*) [*] PaceraElder Druid408-4,952,752
66Ariel Pikatwofly(*) [*] HonbraElite Knight468-4,830,983
67Tathus Pall(*) [*] RefugiaRoyal Paladin483-4,825,324
68Maximoz Child(*) [*] MeneraElite Knight441-4,747,518
69Rafazorx(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid466-4,743,953
70Orgrim Exu(*) [*] SerdebraRoyal Paladin310-4,710,024
71Godew Fino(*) [*] RelembraElder Druid309-4,687,454
72Lowietje(*) [*] SecuraRoyal Paladin483-4,657,794
73Don Juan(*) [*] PaceraElite Knight401-4,635,496
74Kali skywall(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid498-4,473,766
75Tank Mclovin(*) [*] VitaElite Knight426-4,466,539
76Payo Inzane(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin428-4,206,708
77Slodziak(*) [*] PremiaRoyal Paladin380-4,148,314
78Hunter Cent(*) [*] PaceraRoyal Paladin416-4,137,449
79Mauro Tank(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid422-4,116,416
80Sir Barbosa(*) [*] RelembraMaster Sorcerer387-4,004,106
81General Madness(*) [*] LumineraRoyal Paladin478-3,775,591
82Chinozs(*) [*] CalmeraRoyal Paladin494-3,729,843
83Nina Gill(*) [*] MeneraMaster Sorcerer667-3,666,824
84Zantetzzu(*) [*] HarmoniaRoyal Paladin398-3,460,187
85Morgan Kamus(*) [*] RelembraMaster Sorcerer353-3,453,794
86Delo Rip(*) [*] FerobraElite Knight420-3,433,707
87Kherzzhorg(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid443-3,380,147
88King Goober(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight612-3,375,003
89Megadeth Rattlehead(*) [*] CalmeraElder Druid385-3,311,412
90Velaryon(*) [*] NocteraRoyal Paladin428-3,183,133
91Tony Neverdown(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight433-3,163,718
92Hopi Nonstop(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid408-3,149,645
93Frycuu(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid641-3,102,884
94Haywyre(*) [*] NocteraRoyal Paladin284-2,937,167
95Slava Tava(*) [*] FerobraElder Druid374-2,925,177
96Soh Mar(*) [*] FerobraElite Knight339-2,835,929
97Paranoia De Lirante(*) [*] RelembraRoyal Paladin340-2,771,661
98Sayrum Halin(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight486-2,755,931
99Khaoz Wgo(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid572-2,704,611
100Kagis Narua(*) [*] HonbraRoyal Paladin328-2,577,268
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.978 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters