Death Today
Rank Name Stat World Vocation Level Change
1Muhannad(*) [*] CelestaRoyal Paladin996-71,831,275
2Maaziinha(*) [*] LumineraElder Druid980-58,439,695
3Alraza Dorado(*) [*] NocteraElder Druid379-56,621,809
4Sklepikarz Stefan(*) [*] RefugiaRoyal Paladin574-40,804,391
5Luisz Diagonal(*) [*] SerdebraRoyal Paladin767-33,255,390
6Biuzi Nhu(*) [*] BelobraElder Druid764-31,500,754
7Daniel Pall(*) [*] SecuraRoyal Paladin768-29,986,970
8Niesamowite Rushalize(*) [*] FerobraMaster Sorcerer641-29,739,885
9Heora(*) [*] MeneraElder Druid830-27,958,781
10Cyraxd(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid833-27,816,905
11Ma gonz(*) [*] SerdebraMaster Sorcerer621-22,831,324
12Lethal Strikee(*) [*] RefugiaElder Druid741-22,763,849
13Aghaowyn Adinis(*) [*] RefugiaElite Knight707-22,318,684
14Anna Sinixa(*) [*] LumineraElder Druid691-21,838,259
15Haakkan(*) [*] AsteraElite Knight467-21,562,978
16Lyka Tiltado(*) [*] BelobraElder Druid660-20,627,380
17Margarius(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer709-20,626,613
18Riyotz Linha Nacurva(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid579-20,169,970
19Awesome Muha(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer645-20,013,868
20Prince Meliodass(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid831-19,809,735
21Bruno Wgo(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin670-19,240,879
22Akiro Masaru(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid510-19,182,616
23Riky Ruler(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin718-19,163,354
24Koghzera Tiltado(*) [*] BelobraMaster Sorcerer762-18,491,115
25Lancelot el Caballero(*) [*] AsteraElite Knight511-18,265,879
26Rosha Runner(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid703-17,831,414
27Endar Valra(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin477-17,570,012
28Billzinxz(*) [*] HonbraElite Knight505-17,531,782
29Thungx(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid622-17,501,465
30Fiery Chicken(*) [*] SecuraMaster Sorcerer666-17,424,734
31Jan Traktorzysta(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid498-16,813,693
32Cllint(*) [*] HarmoniaElite Knight604-16,322,427
33Bloody Lecter(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid612-15,752,060
34Drak Luch(*) [*] MeneraMaster Sorcerer654-14,064,187
35Nelsitop(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid640-13,716,281
36Bengalah(*) [*] AsteraElite Knight568-13,295,320
37Luan Hsur(*) [*] AsteraElder Druid559-13,176,180
38Warborn Davi(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid567-12,970,599
39Dire Fekow(*) [*] MeneraElite Knight554-12,472,618
40Hazeboer(*) [*] PremiaMaster Sorcerer547-12,330,640
41Golfo Ruler(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid427-12,228,855
42Felipin Charlover(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight486-11,797,106
43Doom Gagox(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid517-11,702,084
44Healarbol(*) [*] AnticaElder Druid547-11,601,584
45Kosstil(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin465-11,562,836
46Heffla(*) [*] AnticaMaster Sorcerer542-11,063,162
47Kingz Renan(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid579-10,634,477
48Magiko Trollmode(*) [*] HonbraRoyal Paladin418-10,260,419
49Sir Arvaros(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid635-10,218,698
50Nidokan(*) [*] CalmeraElite Knight611-10,171,931
51Juninho Psytrance(*) [*] MeneraElite Knight457-10,099,622
52Spaiiky(*) [*] SerdebraRoyal Paladin608-10,091,204
53Relic Digo(*) [*] RelembraMaster Sorcerer507-9,855,831
54Mogul Khan(*) [*] HarmoniaElite Knight609-9,694,862
55Cotsoko Daideia(*) [*] HonbraRoyal Paladin504-9,452,188
56Chillfire(*) [*] NocteraElder Druid499-9,397,789
57Mika Trollmode(*) [*] HonbraElite Knight434-9,351,645
58Is uka(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid822-9,067,183
59Hard Sam(*) [*] PaceraElite Knight623-9,049,952
60Deviant(*) [*] RefugiaElite Knight601-8,976,226
61Chucky Full(*) [*] FerobraRoyal Paladin721-8,952,839
62Xero Dumal(*) [*] HonbraRoyal Paladin501-8,859,477
63Tykigu(*) [*] RefugiaElder Druid478-8,303,780
64Jeanzerah Boladex(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid470-8,185,929
65Labala(*) [*] PaceraElite Knight622-8,145,416
66Mido Zoro(*) [*] RefugiaElder Druid485-8,138,124
67Lexli Healer(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid464-8,071,829
68Fenomenalny(*) [*] SecuraRoyal Paladin551-8,040,889
69Feniks(*) [*] RefugiaRoyal Paladin477-8,025,791
70Fenix in paladin(*) [*] CalmeraRoyal Paladin519-7,945,312
71Fleumaior(*) [*] PaceraRoyal Paladin500-7,550,016
72Eleckitra(*) [*] BelobraMaster Sorcerer801-7,541,409
73Royal Pixy(*) [*] GarneraRoyal Paladin444-7,400,679
74Agi Bagi(*) [*] CelestaElite Knight532-7,272,794
75Madara Maximus(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid452-7,108,039
76Apollo Tajner(*) [*] SecuraElder Druid632-6,872,238
77Veneficus Vis(*) [*] PaceraMaster Sorcerer467-6,820,798
78Sabziro(*) [*] KenoraRoyal Paladin504-6,615,655
79Elder Joko(*) [*] RelembraElder Druid516-6,519,695
80Insync nobru(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight598-6,322,072
81Cap Canelo(*) [*] MeneraElite Knight554-6,257,364
82Proxy Rusher(*) [*] RelembraRoyal Paladin346-6,118,876
83Heizenberk(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid517-6,110,754
84Koulikov do Chapa(*) [*] AsteraMaster Sorcerer461-6,085,567
85Ragnarzera(*) [*] RelembraElder Druid340-6,058,721
86Soldadooloko(*) [*] HonbraMaster Sorcerer518-5,893,933
87Kuroi Archer(*) [*] AsteraRoyal Paladin467-5,744,613
88Lynxzy(*) [*] NocteraMaster Sorcerer423-5,607,690
89Mety Enterprise(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid569-5,521,745
90Trapiachi(*) [*] GarneraElite Knight419-5,485,503
91Healerzkov(*) [*] SerdebraElder Druid561-5,312,990
92Lovely Damian(*) [*] KenoraMaster Sorcerer437-5,113,088
93Jandira Passafome(*) [*] HonbraElder Druid433-5,052,474
94Kassiosz(*) [*] RelembraRoyal Paladin460-5,035,817
95Crazy Of Library(*) [*] PremiaElder Druid764-5,019,551
96Westhomie(*) [*] KenoraElder Druid561-4,814,698
97Lazaros Legends(*) [*] SerdebraElite Knight489-4,805,529
98Piscolas Druid(*) [*] LumineraElder Druid412-4,800,898
99Forgado Berranteiro(*) [*] FerobraElite Knight585-4,693,590
100Inactive Mark(*) [*] GarneraElder Druid420-4,669,006
Tibia and all products related to Tibia which appear on this website, including sprites and screenshots, are copyright by CipSoft GmbH.
Powered by Korykora. Page load in: 0.404 sec.
News
Summary
Statistics
Top 500
Ads
  • free counters